Die 30 Besten im DLV/DVfL aller Zeiten



Stand: 31.12.20



Männliche Jugend U 20



100 m

10,14 +2,0 Sven Matthes 69 SC Dynamo Berlin 13.09.88 Berlin

10,21 +1,2 Tim Goebel 82 ASV Köln 30.06.01 Stuttgart

10,27 +1,0 Steffen Bringmann 64 SC DHfK Leipzig 08.06.83 Berlin

10,28 0,0 Julian Reus 88 Erfurter LAC 03.08.07 Ulm

10,31 0,0 Jürgen Evers 65 Sal. Kornwestheim 25.08.83 Schwechat/A

10,31 +1,6 Manuel Eitel 97 SSV Ulm 25.06.16 Mannheim

10,32 Klaus-Dieter Kurrat 55 ASK Potsdam 24.08.73 Duisburg

10,34 +0,9 Robert Hering 90 TuS Jena 13.06.09 Mannheim

10,1 Franz-Pet. Hofmeister51 SV Jugend Bergheim 06.09.70 Burg-Gret.

10,1 Hans-Joachim Zenk 52 ASK Vorw, Potsdam 31.07.71 Berlin



10,35 +0,9 Thomas Schröder 62 SC Neubrandenburg 20.08.81 Utrecht/NED

10,35 +2,0 Thorsten Schulz 76 TV Furtwangen 07.07.95 Rhede

10,35 +0,2 Thomas Barthel 98 SC Magdeburg 01.07.17 Mannheim

10,36 +0,9 Roger Gurski 97 LG Rhein-Wied 25.06.16 Mannheim

10,36 +1,2 Lukas Hein 96 LAZ Saarbrücken 13.06.15 Wetzlar

10,37 Eugen Ray 57 SC Chemie Halle 12.07.75 Leipzig

10,37 +1,1 Marc Blume 73 LG Olymp. Dortmund 10.07.92 Möchenglad

10,37 +0,8 Daniel Schnelting 86 LAZ Rhede 29.07.05 Braunschw.

10,38 +1,4 Fabian Olbert 01 LG Stadtw. München 26.07.20 Regensburg

10,39 +2,0 Aleixo -Platini Menga 87 LG Langenfeld 10.06.06 Dormagen



10,39 +0,1 Frank Engelmann 61 SC Magdeburg 31.05.80 Potsdam

10,39 -1,1 Christian Blum 87 LAC Que.Fü/Mü/Wü. 01.07.06 München

10,39 +1,4 Patrick Domogala 93 MTG Mannheim 23.06.12 Mannheim

10,40 +1,7 Christian Konieczny 72 FC Schalke 04 18.05.91 Wipperfürth

10,40 +1,7 Alexander Kosenkow 77 LT 85 Hannover 15.06.96 Mannheim

10,40 Werner Bastians 57 TV Wattenscheid 09.08.75 Sindelfingen

10,40 +1,7 Sebastian Ernst 84 FC Schalke 04 07.06.03 Zeven

10,40 +1,5 Robert Polkowski 94 LT DSHS Köln 02.08.13 Weinheim

10,41 +1,1 Rafael Gruszecki 74 LG Solingen 10.07.92 Mönchengl.

10,41 +1,6 Bernhard Hoff 59 SC Chemie Halle 01.07.77 Dresden



10,41 +2,0 Luis Brandner 00 LAC Erfurt 25.05.19 Weinheim

10,41 0,0 Simon Wulff 01 Dresdner SC 05.09.20 Heilbronn



200 m

20,37 +1,0 Jürgen Evers 65 Sal. Kornwestheim 28.08.83 Schwechat/A

20,41 +1,0 Robert Hering 90 TuS Jena 05.07.09 Ulm

20,50 +1,0 Ralf Lübke 65 Dümptener TV 28.08.83 Schwechat/A

20,59 Bernhard Hoff 59 SC Chemie Halle 21.08.77 Donezk/URS

20,63 +1,0 Sebastian Ernst 84 FC Schalke 04 27.07.03 Tampere/FI

20,64 +1,5 Roger Gurski 97 LG Rhein-Wied 21.07.16 Bydgoszcz/P

20,4 Jörg Pfeifer 52 SC Chemie Halle 22.08.71 Leipzig

20.68 +0,7 Daniel Schnelting 86 LAZ Rhede 03.07.05 Wattensch.

20,69 +2,0 Thomas Schröder 62 SC Neubrandenburg 21.08.81 Utrecht/NED

20,73 -0,3 Christian Konieczny 72 FC Schalke 04 20.05.91 Hildesheim



20,80 +2,0 Steffen Bringmann 64 DHfK Leipzig 18.06.83 Karl-Marx-St

20,80 -0,2 Milo Skupin-Alfa 99 LG Offenburg 12.07.18 Tampere/FI

20,81 +1,9 Till Helmke 84 TSV Friedb/Feuerb. 19.05.02 Bruchköbel

20,82 Bernd Sattler 58 LAZ Ludwigshafen 16.07.77 Saarbrücken

20,6 Hans-Joachim Zenk 52 ASK Potsdam 25.07.71 Berlin

20,86 +1,1 Yacouba Pfälzner 99 SCC Berlin 28.07.18 Rostock

20,87 -1,0 Julian Reus 88 Erfurter LAC 21.07.07 Hengelo/NE

20,88 +0,1 Elias Goer 00 Sprintteam Wetzlar 04.08.19 Berlin

20,90 +1,5 Frank Emmelmann 61 SC Magdeburg 27.05.79 Karl-Marx-St

20,91 +1,2 Lars Olbrich 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 03.06.89 Cottbus



20,91 +0,1 Patrick Domogala 93 MTG Mannheim 24.06.12 Mannheim

20,94 0,0 Stephan Holz 79 VfL Sindelfingen 13.06.98 Mannheim

20,7 Klaus-Dieter Kurrat 55 ASK Potsdam 23.06.73 Potsdam

20,8 Klaus Koppenhöfer 60 TG Heilbronn 25.06.79 Friedrichsh.

20,98 Rolf Kistner 62 TSV Neudorf 30.08.81 Koblenz

20,98 0,9 Markus Malucha 83 VfL Sindelfingen 16.06.02 Mannheim

20,99 Sven Matthes 69 SC Dynamo Berlin 22.08.87 Havanna/CU

20,99 Edgar Itt 67 TV Gelnhausen 28.06.86 Bürstadt

20,99 +2,0 Alexander Czysch 01 VfB Stuttgart 30.06.19 Mannheim

21,00 +1,3 Christian Blum 87 LAC Que.Fü/Mü/Wü 02.07.06 München



400 m

45,01 Thomas Schönlebe 65 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 15.07.84 Berlin

45,72 Jens Carlowitz 64 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 27.08.88 Schwechat

45,72 Edgar Itt 67 TV Gelnhausen 18.07.86 Athen/GRE

45,74 Ruwen Faller 80 TV Wehr 03.07.99 Erfurt

45,77 Hartmut Weber 60 OSC Thier Dortmund 18.08.79 Bydgoszcz/P

45,91 Marc-Alexan. Scheer 79 LG Olymp. Dortmund 31.07.98 Annecy/FRA

46,13 Rico Lieder 71 SC Chemnitz 23.06.90 Rostock

46,18 Niklas Zender 90 TSV Friedberg/Feuer. 21.06.08 Mannheim

46,1 Jürgen Utikal 55 SC Dynamo Berlin 05.07.74 Leipzig

46,30 Marco Kaiser 91 LG Nike Berlin 24.05.10 Rehlingen



46,32 Harald Schmidt 57 TV Gelnhausen 06.06.76 Dortmund

46,32 Pascal Nabow 89 SV Rönnau 74 20.07.08 Berlin

46,33 Uwe Preusche 82 SC Dynamo Berlin 03.08.80 Karl-Marx.St.

46,42 Florian Hennig 72 SC Magdeburg 09.08.91 Saloniki/GRE

46,44 Klaus Just 64 Sal, Kornwestheim 27.08.83 Schwechat/A

46,47 Bernd Reimann 57 SC Dynamo Berlin 08.05.78 Dresden

46,49 Edgar Nakladal 61 LG Süd Berlin 31.08.80 Mainz

46,49 Eric Krüger 88 Dresdner SC 21.07.07 Hengelo/NE

46,50 Constantin Schmidt 96 TG Obertshausen 06.06.15 Regensburg

46,55 Frank Schaffer 58 ASK Potsdam 07.08.77 Dresden



46,57 Lukas Schmitz 93 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 22.07.11 Tallin/EST

46,62 Jörg Dirrwald 67 SC Magdeburg 04.07.86 Berlin

46,63 Kamghe Gaba 84 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 25.07.03 Tampere/FI

46,63 Manuel Sanders 98 TSG Dülmen 06.08.17 Ulm

46,5 Andreas Pesch 59 LG Waldeck 02.07.78 Wetzlar

46,5 Jürgen Evers 65 Sal. Kornwestheim 05.05.84 Aalen

46,67 Markus Rau 73 LG Bayer Leverkusen 12.07.92 Mönchengl.

46,68 Sebastian Fleene 89 LG Hannover 20.07.08 Berlin

46,68 Alexander Juretzko 90 LG Hannover 20.07.08 Berlin

46,71 Jean Paul Bredau 99 SC Potsdam 24.06.18 Mannheim



800 m

1:45,45 Andreas Busse 59 SCE Dresden 07.06.78 Ostrava

1:45,84 Detlef Wagenknecht 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 02.07.78 Leipzig

1:45,98 Sebastin Keiner 89 Laufclub Erfurt 01.06.08 Berlin

1:46,04 Patrick Zwicker 94 LG Rülzheim 08.06.13 Regensb.

1:46,07 Robin Schembera 88 TSV Bayer Leverkusen10.08.07 Leverkusen

1:46,3 Josef Schmid 53 LG Saulgau 02.08.72 Waiblingen

1:46,61 Nils Schumann 78 Erfurter LAC 20.08.97 Leverkusen

1:46,65 Robert Farken 97 SC DHfK Leipzig 06.07.16 Pfungstadt

1:46,69 Ralph Schumann 66 SC Traktor Schwerin 09.08.85 Leipzig

1:46,81 René Herms 82 LSV Pirna 01.07.01 Stuttgart



1:46,91 Haule Fuhlbrügge 66 SC Turbine Erfurt 18.08.85 Potsdam

1:46,92 Dennis Krüger 93 LAC Berlin 15.07.12 Barcelona/

1:46,8 Olaf Beyer 57 ASK Potsdam 06.08.77 Karl-Marx-St

1:46,9 Hans-Henning Ohlert 52 ASK Potsdam 12.08.71 Helsinki/FIN

1:47,17 Wolfram Müller 81 LSV Pirna 22.07.00 Chemnitz

1:47,40 Homiyu Tesfaye 93 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 04.07.12 Pfungstadt

1:47,43 Rüdiger Barthel 61 ASV Köln 10.08.80 Kölnu

1:47,3 Axel Harries 64 TV Furtwangen 28.05.83 Emmending.

1:47,4 Erwin Gohlke 54 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.72 Erfurt

1:47,68 Bernd Wulf 59 SC Traktor Schwerin 02.07.78 Leipzig



1:47,70 Steffen Weißgerber 69 SC Neubrandenburg 23.05.87 Neubranden.

1:47,70 Abdi Uya Hundessa 95 LC Mengerskirchen 05.06.13 Pfungstadt

1:47,70 Dennis Biederbick 97 LG Ahlen 23.07.16 Bydgoszcz/P

1:47,71 Georg Eberhardt 88 Laufclub Erfurt 28.07.07 Heusden/BE

1:47,6 Willi Wülbeck 54 RW Oberhausen 26.08.73 Duisburg

1:47,77 Heiko Emde 62 PSV Wuppertal 30.08.81 Koblenz

1:47,83 Pascal Kleyer 98 LG Region Karlsruhe 03.06.17 Pfungstadt

1:47,7 Paul-Heinz Wellmann 52 TV Haiger 09.07.71 Stuttgart

1:47,8 Hans-Ulrich Keufner 53 SC Turbine Erfurt 07.06.72 Erfurt

1:47,8 Bernd Töpfer 57 LG Frankfurt 15.08.76 Frankfurt



1000 m

2:18,31 Andreas Busse 59 SCE Dresden 07.08.77 Dresden

2:18,70 Steffen Oehme 63 SC Cottbus 30.05.81 Cottbus

2:18,9 Bernd Dießner 46 ASK Vorwärts Berlin 20.08.65 Potsdam

2:19,43 Patrick Zwicker 94 LG Rülzheim 12.05.13 Pliezhauzen

2:19,5 Detlef Wagenknecht 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 07.08.77 Dresden

2:19,6 Hans-Henning Ohlert 52 ASK Potsdam 31.07.71 Berlin

2:19,7 Jürgen Straub 53 ASK Potsdam 09.08.72 Potsdam

2:20.3 Michael Längler 60 Dorstener LC 27.06.79 Menden

2:20,6 Hans Allmandinger 58 VfB Stuttgart 31.08.77 Reutlingen

2:21,2 Andreas Hauck 60 ASK Potsdam 29.07.79 Potsdam



2:21,40 René Bauschinger 85 LAC Que/Fü/Mü/Wü. 10.08.03 Berlin

2:21,3 Andreas Baranski 60 LAV Ludwigshafen 11.09.79 Ingelheim

2:21,51 Torsten Lenhardt 63 SC Turbine Erfurt 28.08.82 Potsdam

2:21,4 Hans-Ulrich Keufner 53 SC Turbine Erfurt 27.05.71 Erfurt

2:21,5 Lutz Zauber 58 SC Dynamo Berlin 07.08.77 Dresden

2:21,69 Marc Mohr 62 LG Ham. Park Hambg 16.09.81 Menden

2:21,73 Dominique Löser 73 TSV Detag Wernberg 18.07.92 Lindau

2:21,7 Josef Schmid 53 LG Saulgau 24.08.72 München

2:21,7 Herbert Wursthorn 58 TSG Reutlingen 31.08.77 Reutlingen

2:21,87 Rüdiger Barthel 61 ASV Köln 04.07.80 Lage



2:22,0 Maik Dreißigacker 64 SC Dynamo Berlin 26.05,82 Berlin

2:22,15 Andreas Lange 91 LG Reinbek/Ohe 13.06.10 Zeulenroda

2:22,1 Willi Wülbeck 54 RW Oberhausen 16.09.73 Bonn

2:22,2 Jürgen Haase 45 SC Leipzig 24.06.64 Leipzig

2:22:43 Uwe Manns 64 LG Andern.-Neuwied 06.09.83 Ingelheim

2:22,51 Detlef Wallow 63 DJK Lowick 29.05.82 Leverkusen

2:22,4 Karl Fleschen 55 LG Vulkaneifel 19.08.73 Bonn

2:22,4 Harald Hudack 56 LG Mittlere Enz 10.08.74 Stuttgart

2:22,4 Rainer Härle 59 Sal. Kornwestheim 22.08.78 Stuttgart

2:22,5 Stefan Seeger 58 ASK Potsdam 07.08.77 Dresden



1500 m

3:38,56 Honiyu Tesfaye 93 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 02.06.12 Regensburg

3:39,05 Maik Dreißigacker 64 SC Dynamo Berlin 18.06.83 Karl-Marx-St

3:39,09 Wolfram Müller 81 LSV Pirna 30.07.00 Braunschw.

3:39,3 Frank Förster 57 SC DHfK Leipzig 29.05.76 Karl-Marx-St

3:40,33 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 18.08.78 Brüssel/BEL

3:40,3 Harald Hudak 57 LG Mittlere Enz 08.06.76 Düsseldorf

1:40,3 Andreas Busse 59 SC Einheit Dresden 28.05.78 Erfurt

3:40,8 Paul-Heinz Wellmann52 TV Haiger 15.08.71 Helsinki/FIN

3:40,95 Steffen Oehme 63 SC Cottbus 04.06.82 Bratislava/TS

3:41,25 Mario Neumann 68 ASK Potsdam 31.05.87 Potsdam



3:41,34 Andreas Baranski 60 LAV Ludwigshafen 27.07.78 London/GBR

3:41,47 Dominique Löser 73 TSV Detag Wernberg 20.09.92 Seoul/KOR

3:41,5 Klaus-Peter Justus 51 SC Motor Jena 10.07.70 London/GBR

3:41,6 Hans-Ulrich Keufner 53 SC Turbine Erfurt 03.06.72 Potsdam

3:42,14 Rüdiger Horn 67 ASK Potsdam 11.05.86 Potsdam

3:42,2 Bernd Dießner 46 ASK Berlin 11.08.65 Potsdam

3:42,2 Thomas Wessinghage 52 USV Mainz 14.07.71 Bonn

3:42,2 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 TSV Göggingen 02.09.79 Saarbrücken

3:42,47 Sven Wagner 01 USC Mainz 01.08.20 Pfungstadt

3:42,51 Marcel Fehr 92 LG Limes/Rems 06.06.10 Regensburg



3:42,83 Abdi Uya Hundessa 95 LC Mengerskirchen 09.06.14 Rehlingen

3:43,07 Siegfried Sacher 69 SC Dynamo Berlin 08.06.88 Potsdam

3:43,09 Franek Haschke 80 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü. 13.06.99 Nürnberg

3:43,19 Heiko Schulze 71 SC Magdeburg 13.06.90 Potsdam

3:43,1 Ralf Pönitzsch 57 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 20.08.76 Warschau/P

3:43,2 Thomas Koch 60 TV Neheim 20.07.79 Mende

3:43,47 Karl Fleschen 55 LG Vulkaneifel 26.07.74 Hannover

3:43,54 Torsten Thielsch 62 SC Motor Jena 14.08.81 Berlin

3:43,68 Hauke Fuhlbrügge 66 SC Turbine Erfurt 28.06.85 Potsdam

3:43,69 Mirko Döring 71 Schweriner SC 13.06.90 Potsdam



3000 m

7:52,46 Wolfram Müller 81 LSV Pirna 31.05.00 Dessau

7:56,4 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 27.06.76 Karl-Marx-St

7:57,18 Rai. Wachenbrunner 62 SC Dynamo Berlin 23.08.81 Utrecht/NED

7:57,5 Maik Dreißigacker 64 SC Dynamo Berlin 17.08.83 Berlin

7:58,0 Werner Schildhauer 59 SC Chemie Halle 28.05.78 Erfurt

7:59,05 Frank Heine 63 ASK Potsdam 23.08.81 Utrecht/NED

8:00,6 Volkmar Betz 58 VfL Waiblingen 13.08.77 Waiblingen

8:01,1 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 13.05.78 Leipzig

8:01,6 Klaus Storbeck 49 1. SC Göttingen 07.09.68 London/GBR

8:01,6 Klaus-Peter Weipert 54 SC Empor Rostock 30.05.73 Leipzig



8:02,0 Hans-Jürg. Orthmann 54 LG Sieg 25.09.73 Paris/FRA

8:02,2 Karl Fleschen 55 LG Vulkaneifel 21.08.74 Berlin

8:03,36 Axel Krippschock 62 SC Dynamo Berlin 14.08.81 Berlin

8:03,6 Frank Baumgartl 55 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 28.05.74 Dresden

8:03,95 Homiyu Tesfaye 93 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 28.05.12 Rehlingen

8:04,0 Manfred Kuschmann 50 SC Chemie Halle 11.05.69 Potsdam

8:04,8 Thomas Koch 60 TV Neheim 27.07.79 Ulm

8;05,17 Marcel Fehr 92 LG Limes/Rems 05.06.10 Regensburg

8:05,40 Heiner Mebes 64 SC Magdeburg 30.08.83 Potsdam

8:05,4 Günter Kohl 54 SC Vöhringen 16.09.73 Dormagen



8:05,4 Lutz Fredrich 57 SC Empor Rostock 06.06.76 Halle

8:05,5 Jürgen Mattern 61 TSC Berlin 19.08.79 Bydgoszcz/P

8:05,92 Hagen Melzer 59 SC Einheit Dresden 23.07.78 Leipzig

8:05,8 Harald Hudak 57 LG Mittlere Enz 08.09.76 Koblenz

8;05,96 Dieter Baumann 65 LG Alb/Donau 20.07.84 München

8:06,2 Wolfgang Pieper 54 SC Empor Rostock 19.08.72 Potsdam

8:06,2 Siegfried Arndt 53 SC Magdeburg 11.07.72 Potsdam

8:06,2 Ralf Pönitzsch 57 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 04.09.76 Potsdam

8:06,8 Fritz Heintz 52 USC Heidelberg 31.05.71 Rehlingen

8:06,8 Ralf Fleischmann 59 SV Germering 02.08.78 München



5000 m

13:42,2 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SCE Rostock 27.05.78 Erfurt

13:43,86 Frank Heine 63 ASK Potsdam 09.06.82 Berlin

13:50,35 Axel Krippschock 62 SC Dynamo Berlin 10.06.81 Berlin

13:50,91 Rai.Wachenbrunner 62 SC Dynamo Berlin 10.06.81 Berlin

13:51,0 Volkmar Betz 58 VfL Waiblingen 21.08.77 Donezk/UdS

13:51,49 Wolfram Müller 81 LSV Pirna 17.05.00 Koblenz

13:53,29 Amanal Petros 95 TSVE Bielefeld 05.07.14 Oordegem/B

13:54,0 Werner Schildhauer 59 SC Chemie Halle 14.06.78 Berlin

13:59,0 Stefan Bär 55 SC Dynamo Berlin 19.06.74 Potsdam

13:59,2 Martin Schröder 53 SC Magdeburg 30.08.72 Potsdam



14:00,2 Lutz Fredrich 57 SC Empor Rostock 08.08.76 Karl-Marx-St

14:00,76 Carsten Eich 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 27.08.89 Varazdin/YU

14:01,0 Wilfried Scholz 50 SC Einheit Dresden 01.06.69 Dresden

14:01,03 Heiner Mebes 64 SC Magdeburg 18.06.83 Karl-Marx-St

14:01,8 Michael Lederer 55 OSC Höchst 23.05.74 Kassel

14:01,8 Hans-Ulrich Henze 55 SC Chemie Halle 19.06.74 Potsdam

14:03,6 Manfred Kuschmann 50 SC Chemie Halle 28.06.79 Budapest/H

14:04,83 Detlef Schwarz 64 Hamburger SV 27.08.83 Schwechat/A

14:04,8 Peter Horak 60 VfL Waiblingen 11.07.79 Troisdorf

14:05,2 Wolfgang Pieper 54 SC Empor Rostock 16.09.72 Dresden



14:05,6 Hans-Jürg. Orthmann 54 LG Sieg 02.06.73 Lüdensch.

14:06,2 Uwe Derwel 54 SC Motor Jena 15.09.73 Warschau/P

14:06,54 Thomas Hibbe 61 LG Düsseldorf-Neuß 15.08.80 Hannover

14:06,6 Lutz Obschonka 52 SC Einheit Dresden 16.06.71 Leipzig

14:06,79 Christoph Blum 67 LAZ Gießen 21.05.86 Koblenz

14:07,20 Dominik Ehrhardt 81 LG Veitsbronn/Obern.07.06.00 Kassel

14:07,2 Andreas Bäsig 55 SC Cottbus 19.06.74 Potsdam

14:07,4 Klaus-Peter Weippert 54 SC Empor Rostock 16.06.72 Budapest/H

14:07,59 Andre Weßel 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 26.07.84 Dresden

14:08,28 Sebastian Hallmann 77 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü. 21.06.96 Köln



10000 m

28:59,01 Terefe Desaleng 82 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 19.05.01 Kandel

29:02,43 Stephan Freigang 67 SC Cottbus 31.05.86 Jena

29:19,38 Jens Karraß 68 SC Cottbus 08.08.87 Birmingham

29:20,6 Martin Schröder 53 SC Magdeburg 22.06.72 Erfurt

29:29,2 Hans-Ulrich Henze 55 SC Chemie Halle 14.09.74 Potsdam

29:42,08 Olaf Kattluhn 67 SC Chemie Halle 31.05.86 Jena

29:42,0 Stefan Bär 55 SC DHfK Leipzig 02.06.74 Erfurt

29:42,77 Carsten Arndt 70 SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 26.08.89 Varazdin/YU

29:43,51 Jürg Albert 69 SC Dynamo Berlin 08.06.88 Potsdam

29:49,69 Heinz-Bernd Bürger 66 LC Euskirchen 27.04.85 Bonn



29:56,78 Stefan Koch 84 TV Wattenscheid 24.07.03 Tampere/FI

29:57,9 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 07.05.78 Rostock

30:00,4 Michael Preiß 49 SC Turbine Erfurt 22.06.68 Cottbus

30:04,61 Carsten Eich 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 22.06.89 Rostock

30:04,78 Sebastian Fredrich 80 1. LAV Rostock 05.08.99 Riga/LAT

30:06,2 Matthias Weller 57 SC Motor Jena 05.08.76 Karl-Marx-St

30:08,54 Robert Krebs 89 LG Nike Berlin 31.05.08 Neerpelt/BE

30:10,1 Thomas Greger 72 ABC Ludwigshafen 12.09.90 Pfungstadt

30:10,75 Matti Markowski 88 OSC Berlin 20.07.07 Hengelo/NE

30:11,4 Joach. Lautzschmann 52 SC Chemie Halle 05.08.71 Berlin



30:12,55 Michael Krause 67 SC Empor Rostock 31.05.86 Jena

30:13,17 Musa Roba 89 TV Gelnhausen 05.05.07 Zeulenroda

30:13,56 Sven Schottmann 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 31.05.86 Jena

30:16,08 Christian Fischer 72 LG Wipperfürth 1991

30:16,5 Axel Hardy 66 RW Koblenz 19.09.85 Koblenz

30:16,75 Dirk Nürnberger 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 08.06.88 Potsdam

30:17,14 Fabian Gering 96 TV Wattenscheid 02.05.15 Ohrdruf

30:17,1 Peter Horak 60 VfL Waiblingen 1979

30:17,47 Jonas Koller 93 LG Telis Regensburg 05.05.12 Marburg

30:18,0 Alain Wolf 75 Dürener TV 15.10.94 Aachen



10 km Straßenlauf

28:40 Patrick Kimeli 89 USC Heidelberg 11.05.08 Ulm

29:00 Terefe Desaleng 82 LG Frankfurt 23.09.01 Troisdorf

29:32 Amanal Petros 95 TSVE Bielefeld 07.09.14 Düsseldorf

29:46 Sven Wagner 01 USC Mainz 20.12.20 Rodenbach

29:58 Mohamed Muhamed 99 LG Olymp.Dortmund 14.10.18 Berlin

30:00 Samuel Isak 87 LAZ Rhede 01.10.05 Oberhausen

30:02 Robert Krebs 89 LG Nike Berlin 12.10.08 Berlin

30:04 Musa Roba 89 TV Gelnhausen 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

30:15 Jan Förster 82 SG EBT Berlin 23.09.01 Troisdorf

30:17 Moritz Steininger 93 1. FC Passau 16.09.12 Nagold



30:23 Paul Specht 02 VfL Sindelfingen 26.09.20 Berlin

30:25 Joh. Motschmann 94 SC Magdeburg 21.04.12 Bad Schmied

30:25 Ilyas Iman 96 LG Fulda 06.09.15 Bad Liebenz.

30:26 Alexander Hahn 89 TSV Bayer Leverkusen13.04.08 Korschenbr.

30:28 Homiyu Tesfaye 93 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 31.12.11 Frankfurt

30:31 Ilyas Yonis Osman 99 TV Waldstr.Wiesbad. 01.10.17 Saarlouis

30:31 Max Grabosch 02 Königsteiner LV 26.09.20 Berlin

30:32 Andre Pollmächer 83 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 23.03.02 Schotten

30:33 Nils Voigt 97 LG Brillux Münster 09.10.16 Berlin

30:33 Markus Görger 98 LAC Freiburg 15.04.17 Paderborn



30:34 Clemens Erdmann 01 LG Olymp. Dortmund 08.11.20 Dresden

30:39 Elias Schreml 00 LG Olymp.Dortmund 14.10.18 Berlin

30:40 Moritz Beinlich 96 LG Rhein-Wied 11.10.15 Berlin

30:42 Philipp Reinhardt 94 SV Einheit Worbis 28.09.13 Worbis

30:45 Heiko Baier 84 LG Baunat/ACT Kassel14.09.03 Troisdorf

30:47 Sebastian Hendel 95 LG Vogtland 13.10.13 Berlin

30;47 Gutu Abdeta Odde 95 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 13.04.14 Griesheim

30:49 Stefan Koch 84 TB Burgsteinfurt 31.08.02 Traben-Tr.

30:50 Marcus Otto 83 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 23.03.02 Schotten

30:50 Rico Loy 86 LG Bad.Nordschwarz.13.03.05 Ohrdruf

30:50 Andreas Klöbke 86 LC Rothaus Breisgau 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

30:50 Dominik Müller 00 SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 02.02.19 Jügesheim



15 km

46:19 Alain Wolf 76 Dürener TV 04.12.94 Lowick

46:26 Alexander Lubina 79 DJK Adler Bottrop 04.10.98 Belfort/FRA

46:28 Robert Radermacher 78 LG Nike Berlin 18.10.97 Wittenberg

46:37 Maximilian Bahn 77 LC Bonn/Troi/Nied. 15.09.96 Hamburg

46:40 Oliver Dietz 77 TSV Gerbrunn 15.09.96 Hamburg

46:43 Volker Fritzsch 79 LAZ Leipzig 04.10.98 Belfort/FRA

46:44 Sebastian Friedrich 80 1. LAV Rostock 25.09.99 Kassel

46:55 Carsten Arndt 70 SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 15.10.89 Frankenberg

47:04 Chrstiian Knoblich 76 SV Preußen Berlin 10.04.94 Melle

47:09 Terefe Desaleng 82 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 21.10.00 Jügesheim



47:11 Ayk Meretzki 78 Harburger TB 30.03.96 Kaiserslaut.

47:31 Martin Beckmann 77 LG Leinfelden/Echter.30.03.96 Kaiserslaut.

47:41 Michael Liebrandt 70 LG Düsseldorf 15.04.89 Maximilians

47:43 Antonio Balbino 70 ESV Münster 02.09.89 Dülmen

47:44 Mark Blockhaus 70 LAV Erdgas Essen 15.04.89 Maximilians

47:45 Jon Schondelmayer 71 SG Ludwigsburg 21.11.90 Maximilians

47:45 Michael Völker 73 Offenbacher LC 10.03.91 Frankenberg

47:45 Guido Scholz 80 TV Wattenscheid 25.09.99 Kassel

47:47 Michael Loth 73 LC Schmelz 29.03,92 Saarbrücken

47:47 Thorsten Matthes 74 USC Halle 21.08.93 Schortens



47:48 Jürgen Bartz 70 Ahrensburger TSV 15.04.89 Maximilians

47:49 Michael Wolf 75 Dürener TV 27.02.94 Eschweiler

47:49 Andreas Schmitz 77 DJK LC Vettweiß 15.09.96 Hamburg

47:54 Malte Stern 76 LG Mengerskirchen 08.10.95 Seligenstadt

47:54 Andre Sommer 81 HallescheLA-Freunde 16.10.99 Wittenberg

47:55 Roland Emmerich 71 LSC Maischeid 07.10.90 Walferding

47:58 Jens Wilky 70 LG Olymp. Dortmund 15.04.89 Maximilians

47:58 Jan Förster 82 SG EBT Berlin 24.03.01 Arnstadt

47:58 Andre Pollmächer 83 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 24.03.01 Arnstadt

48:00 Sven Hoffmanns 79 OSC Waldniel 28.03.98 Potsdam



110 m Hürden (0,99)

13,31 +1,1 Gregor Traber 92 LAV asics Tübingen 19.06.11 Oberkirch

13,36 +0,9 Thomas Blaschek 81 TuS Jena 15.07.00 Dresden

13,42 +1,2 Jerome Drews 77 MTG Mannheim 08.06.96 Gaggenau

13,46 Frank Busemann 75 LG Olymp. Dortmund 11.05.94 Gladbeck

13,46 +1,6 Patrick Elger 96 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 05.07.14 Mannheim

13,47 +1,9 Holger Pohland 63 SC DHfK Leipzig 10.07.82 Karl-Marx-St

13,47 -0,8 Alexander John 86 TuS Jena 30.07.05 Braunschw.

13,49 -1,4 Stefan Volzer 00 VfL Sindelfingen 29.06.19 Mannheim

13,50 +1,2 Florian Lickteig 96 TV Dudenhofen 01.08.15 Jena

13,54 -0,2 Erik Balnuweit 88 LAZ Leipzig 08.07.07 Erfurt



13,55 Eric Kaiser 71 TSV Wasserburg 21.07.90 Heilbronn

13,57 +1,6 Henrik Hannemann 97 LAZ Sal.Kornw/Ludwi.27.06.15 Mannheim

13,59 +1,6 Patrick Elber 96 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 27.06.15 Mannheim

13,63 -0,1 Martin Vogel 92 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 06.08.11 Jena

13,64 Claude Edorh 72 ASV Köln 29.09.91 Wetzlar

13,64 +1,2 Jonas Christen 93 TSG Niefern 23.06.12 Mannheim

13,65 0,0 Julian Marquart 91 Hallesche LA-Freunde03.07.10 Mannheim

13,66 +1,4 Raphael Thoma 99 LG Offenburg 01.07.17 Mannheim

13,67 +1,3 Richard Bienasch 90 1. LAV Rostock 08.08.09 Rhede

13,68 +0,9 Justin Dyett 81 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü.15.07.00 Dresden



13,68 +0,3 Gregory Minoue 02 TV Angermund 06.09.20 Heilbronn

13,69 Sven Göhler 74 OSC Potsdam 20.07.91 Berlin

13,69 -0,3 Sebastian Siebert 82 LC Cottbus 07.07.01 Braunschw.

13,69 +1,9 Berthold Daubner 88 LG Rems/Murr 22.07.07 Hengelo/NE

13,70 +0,7 Florian Seibold 79 Spvgg Zolling 27.06.98 Berlin

13,70 +0,5 André Streese 83 SC Potsdam 29.06.02 Mönchengl.

13,71 +1,3 Jörg Naumann 63 SC Karl-Marx.Stadt 10.06.82 Potsdam

13,71 Denis Germer 72 SC Magdeburg 20.07.91 Berlin

13,71 +1,0 René Mählman 93 LT DSHS Köln 21.07.12 Mönchengl.

13,72 Michael Schweisfurth 70 TV Wattenscheid 25.06.89 Dortmund



400 m Hürden

49,61 Harald Schmid 57 TV Gelnhausen 07.07.76 Lüdenscheid

49,68 Edgar Itt 67 TV Gelnhausen 07.09.86 Wetzlar

49,70 Varg Königsmark 92 LG Nike Berlin 24.07.11 Tallin/EST

49,94 Hartmut Weber 60 OSC Thier Dortmund 08.09.79 Cassino/ITA

50,11 Sven Mikisch 65 Berliner SC 19.08.84 Mönchengl.

50,26 Christian Duma 82 TSV Friedberg/Feuerb21.07.01 Grosseto/IT

50,42 Daniel Hechler 76 LG Nord Berlin 29.07.95 Nyiregyhaza

50,3 Jürgen Laser 55 SC Turbine Erfurt 21.07.73 Dresden

50,48 Felix Franz 93 LG Neckar/Enz 02.06.12 Regensburg

50,53 Quentin Seigel 88 LG Offenburg 04.08.07 Ulm

50,58 Carsten Köhrbrück 67 LAV TMP Berlin 18.07.86 Athen/GRE

50,60 Silvio Schirrmeister 88 SC Neubrandenburg 21.07.07 Hegelo/NE

50,61 Manfred Konow 58 SC Traktor Schwerin 21.08.77 Donezk/URS

50,68 Jonas Hanßen 95 SC Myhl LA 06.07.14 Mannheim

50,75 Hans-Jürgen Ende 62 SC Magdeburg 23.08.81 Utrecht/NED

50,76 Henning Hackelbusch 82 TV Wattenscheid 21.07.01 Grosseto/IT

50,83 Andreas Münch 57 SC Turbine Erfurt 06.08.76 Karl-Marx-St

50,85 Tobias Giehl 91 LG Würm Athletik 25.07.09 Novi Sadi/SR

50,88 Fedor Ekelmann 55 SC DHfK Leipzig 26.08.73 Duisburg

50,89 Marc-J- Dombrowski 90 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 14.06.09 Mannheim



50,96 Janis-Elias Pohl 00 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 04.08.19 Berlin

50,98 Stephan Striezel 73 MTV Hanstedt 11.07.92 Mönchengl.

51,08 Aljoscha Nemitz 78 LG Nike Berlin 26.07.97 Ljubljana/SL

51,13 Mathias Schulz 58 SC Turbine Erfurt 10.07.77 Erfurt

51,19 Steffen Kolb 73 TG Schwenningen 08.06.92 Hildesheim

51,20 Daniel Blochwitz 73 TSV Erfurt 08.06.92 Hildesheim

51,23 Justus Ringel 99 SC Potsdam 24.06.18 Mannheim

51,30 Markus Kuhn 66 VfL Waldkraiburg 17.07.85 Schriesheim

51,32 Uwe Ackermann 60 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 10.08.79 Karl-Marx-St

51,32 Andreas Wickert 80 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.06.99 Mannheim



1500 m Hindernis

4:04,1 Willi Holler 53 LAC Quelle Fürth 01.08.71 Lübeck

4:09,7 Otto Knarr 47 DJK Würzburg 01.08.65 Bremerhav

4:10,4 Jürgen Knörnschild 44 SC Leipzig 07.08,63 Zielona Gora

4:11,2 Alfred Pankow 52 LG N-W Hamburg 20.07.70 Schweinfurt

4:11,2 Bernhard Dreifürst 55 LG Fulda-Röhn 29.07.73 Schwetzing.

4:11,4 Hubert Schmieg 53 TV Bad Mergentheim 01.08.71 Lübeck

4:12,41 Gerhard Kramer 54 TSV Wasserburg 30.07.72 Bielefeld

4:12,3 Günter Rademacher 45 SC DHfK Leipzig 03.09.64 Plauen

4:12,8 Rainer Schüning 47 SC Dynamo Potsdam 15.08.65 Jena

4:13,1 Gerhard Eichmann 53 LG DJK Ludwigshafen 01.08.71 Lübeck



4:13,4 Gerhard Schäfer 55 LG Lahn-Dill.Wetzlar 29.07.73 Schwetzing.

4:13,6 Herbert Steffny 53 TV Germania Trier 01.08.71 Lübeck

4:13,8 Willi de Haan 59 Rot-W. Oberhausen 10.06.67 Meerbeck

4:14,2 Willi Maier 48 TSV Genkingen 11.09.66 Essen

4:14,71 Wolfgang Borgmann 54 LG Kreis Hanau 30.07.72 Bielefeld

4:14,6 Christoph Engel 50 VfL Wolfsburg 28.07.68 Herford

4:15,3 Michael Birkelbach 52 LG Kas.-Grßr. 26.07.70 Schweinfurt

4:16,09 Sebastian Sepp 54 LAG Mittlere Isar 30.07.72 Bielefeld

4:16,0 Axel Blattgerste 53 LG Neuß 01.08.71 Lübeck

4:16,0 Wilfried Styra 53 TV Obersuhl 26.09.71 Obersuhl



4:16,1 Albert Pietzko 53 LG Schweinfurt 01.08.71 Lübeck

4:16,2 Harald Koch 46 BSG Lok Arnstadt 15.08.65 Jena

4:16,5 Werner Schumann 50 ASC Darmstadt 28.07.68 Herford

4:16,9 Günter Wietzke 50 VfL Witten 28.07.68 Herford

4:17,0 Oswald Engel 49 TV Trebur 07.10.67 Darmstadt

4:17,3 Joachim Klatt 53 LG Itzehoe 18.06.71 Obersuhl

4:17,5 Friedhelm Maiworm 49 TuS Vers. Eveking 27.08.67 Lübeck

4:17,7 Georg Schuhladen 50 DJK Aschaffenburg 28.07.68 Herford

4:18,10 Reinhard Münzel 54 RW Koblenz 30.07.72 Bielefeld

4:18,0 Eberhard Weyel 54 TV Haiger 24.09.72 Alzenau



4:18,0 Heinz Weingärtner 55 LAC Quelle Fürth 29.07.73 Schwetzing.t

2000 m Hindernis

5:28,14 Frank Baumgart 55 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 26.08.73 Duisburg

5:31,1 Hagen Melzer 59 SC Einheit Dresden 16.08.78 Halle

5:32,58 Frank Fischer 63 SC Traktor Schwerin 19.06.82 Leningrad/U

5:32,8 Christoph Engel 50 Polizei SV Braunschw.31.08.69 Schwetzing.

5:33,1 Frank Ruhkieck 61 SC Traktor Schwerin 18.08.79 Bydgoszcz/P

5:33,88 Burkhard Dahm 65 Eintracht Duisburg 27.08.83 Schwechat/A

5:34,57 Gilbert Jüchert 62 SC Traktor Schwerin 04.07.81 Halle

5:34,5 Michael Längler 60 Dorstener LC 11.07.78 Lübeck

5:34,8 Michael Karst 52 SV Saar 05 Saarbr. 29.08.71 Augsburg

5:35,2 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 18.07.76 Erfurt



5:35,36 Ruben Schwarz 84 LSG Aalen 05.07.03 Fulda

5:36,93 Horst Vangermain 70 SC Empor Rostock 10.06.89 Jena

5:37,20 Sven Leube 62 SC Empor Rostock 14.07.81 Berlin

5:37,8 Dieter Truschzinski 57 SC Turbine Erfurt 28.06.75 Halle

5:38,0 Ralf Pönitzsch 57 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 12.09.76 Erfurt

5:38,0 Frank Fermumm 58 SC Neubrandenburg 20.08.77 Donezk/URS

4:38,34 Karsten Schrimpf 62 TSC Berlin 04.07.81 Halle

5:38,2 Jürgen Straub 53 ASK Potsdam 02.06.71 Erfurt

5:38,5 Joachim Janke 61 SC DHfK Leipzig 02.08.80 Karl-Marx-St

5:39,13 Oliver Hamsch 67 SC Turbine Erfurt 31.05.86 Jena



5:39,0 Uwe Pischel 54 TSC Berlin 07.06.72 Erfurt

5:39,0 Martin Hoffmann 59 TV Niederschelden 11.07.78 Lübeck

5:39,4 Rüdiger Brandt 61 TSC Berlin 02.08.80 Karl-Marx-St

5:39,56 Peter Krüger 64 SC Einheit Dresden 02.07.83 Jena

5:39,64 Damian Kallabis 73 TV Oberndorf 11.07.92 Möchengl.

5:39,64 Jan Förster 82 SG EBT Berlin 15.07.00 Dresden

5:39,8 Klaus-Peter Weipprt 54 SC Empor Rostock 02.06.71 Erfurt

5:39,8 Lothar Thierbach 56 SC Cottbus 1974

5:39,8 Bernd Amann 60 TuS Neureut 25.05.78 Ingelheim

5:40,13 Steffen Brandis 73 ASC Darmstadt 20.07.91 Berlin



5000 m Bahngehen (ZZ bedeutet offiziel genommene Zwischenzeit)

19:48,37 Wolfram Kienast 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 10.07.86 Berlin

20:02,08 Ralf Weise 69 SC DHfK Leipzig 20.07.88 Berlin

20:18,15 Thomas Andrae 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 15.06.80 Potsdam

20:19,23 Volker Jahn 69 SC DHfK Leipzig 04.06.88 Jena

20:22,01 Martin Mielich 71 TSC Berlin 30.06.89 Berlin

30:23,0 Jörg Pasemann 60 SC Chemie Halle 05.08.79 Leipzig

20:23,10 Andre Kowalsky 67 TSC Berlin 10.07.86 Berlin

20:25,13 Andreas Ehrlich 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 15.06.80 Potsdam

20:26,37 Dan Bauer 69 SC DHfK Leipzig 20.07.88 Berlin

20:29,01 Torsten Trampeli 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 20.07.88 Berlin



20:34,2 ZZ Michael Friedel 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 16.08.79 Bydgoszcz/P

20:36,0 Axel Bethlehem 62 SC Chemie Halle 12.06.81 Berlin

20:41,7 Franz-Josef Weber 62 SV Kyllburg 09.08.80 Frankfurt

20:42,5 Andreas Greiner 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 02.09.88 Berlin

20:43,0 Ronald Weigel 59 ASK Potsdam 10.08.77 Potsdam

20:45,0 Ulf Zickert 63 ASK Potsdam 12.06.81 Berlin

20:45,18 Heiko Valentin 74 TSC Berlin 30.06.89 Berlin

20:45,36 Ralf Rose 71 1. SC Berlin 31.07.90 Kienbaum

20:48,2 ZZ Dietmar Meisch 59 TSC Berlin 16.04.78 Berlin

20:49,2 Rolf Berner 57 SC Chemie Halle 09.06.74 Erfurt



20:55,0 ZZ Frank Könning 56 TSC Berlin 29.06.73 Leipzig

20:56,0 ZZ Klaus Günther 56 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 29.06.73 Leipzig

20:56,0 ZZ Roland Wieser 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 29.06.73 Leipzig

21:00,0 ZZ Ralf Kowalsky 62 TSC Berlin 24.07.79 Berlin

21:00,95 Torsten Hafermeister 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 09.06.84 Berlin

21:02,0 ZZ Lutz Lipowski 52 SC Chemie Halle 16.06.71 Leipzig

21:05.69 Thomas Langer 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 09.06.84 Berlin

21:06,0 Heiko Landmann 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 02.09.88 Berlin

21:07,0 Frank Neumüller 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 16.06.83 Berlin

21:11,0 ZZ Nils Brandt 62 SC Dynamo Berlin 04.07.81 Halle



10000 m Bahngehen (ab 1974)

38:54,75 Ralf Kowalsky 62 TSC Berlin 24.06.81 Cottbus

40:13,33 Hagen Pohle 92 SC Potsdam 07.08.11 Jena

40:37,78 Heiko Valentin 74 Berliner TSC 30.07.93 San Sebastia

40:51,38 Andreas Erm 76 SC Berlin 29.07.95 Nyiregyhaza

41:08,90 Franz-Josef Weber 62 SV Kyllburg 30.08.81 Koblenz

41:15,96 Wolfram Kienast 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 20.07.86 Athen/GRE

41:16,06 Marcus Hackbusch 79 SV Halle 12.06.98 Mannheim

41:17,72 Nils Brembach 93 SC Potsdam 24.06.12 Diez

41:19,82 Carsten Schmidt 86 SC Potsdam 23.07.05 Kaunas/LTU

41:20,39 Mike Trautmann 74 SV Gleina 30.07.93 San Sebastia



41:24,2 Markus Pauly 71 DHfK Leipzig 13.06.90 Weert/NED

41:29,4 Thomas Andrea 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 28.06.80 Kaunas/LTU

41:33,10 Leo Köpp 98 LG Nord Berlin 23.07.16 Bydgoszcz/P

41:33,47 Nathaniel Seiler 96 TV Bühlertal 18.07.15 Eskilstuna/S

41:43,36 Torsten Trampeli 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 26.08.89 Varazdin/YU

41:45,38 Carl Dahmann 90 SC-Heel Baden-Baden 09.08.09 Rhede

41:51,20 Volker Jahn 69 SC DHfK Leipzig 15.07.88 Karl-Marx-St

41:57,0 Olaf Pilarski 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 28.06.75 Halle

42:03,27 Michael Krause 85 LG Offenburg 06.07.03 Fulda

42:03,8 Rolf Berner 57 SC Chemie Halle 28.06.75 Halle



42:04,94 Martin Mielich 71 TSC Berlin 03.06.89 Cottbus

42:05,31 Jan Albrecht 81 Apoldaer LV 90 29.07.00 Braunschw.

42:05,65 Maik Berger 79 SC Berlin 12.06.98 Mannheim

42:08,5 Andreas Ehrlich 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 31.05.80 Lilie/FRA

42:11,6 Dietmar Meisch 59 TSC Berlin 16.04.78 Berlin

42:11,94 Christopher Linke 88 SC Potsdam 21.07.07 Hengelo/NE

42:18,54 Andre Kowalsky 67 TSC Berlin 10.05.86 Potsdam

42:21,9 Steffen Müller (II) 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 22.07.78 Leipzig

42:23,05 Hannes Tonat 86 Team Erfurt 04.07.04 Erfurt

42:33,8 Michael Friedel 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 16.08.79 Bydgoszcz/P



10 km Straßengehen

40:32 Andreas Erm 76 SC Berlin 01.10.94 Eilenburg

40:45 Carsten Schmidt 86 SC Potsdam 09.04.05 Podebrady

41:08 Leo Köpp 98 LG Nord Berlin 21.05.17 Podebrady/C

41:15 Hagen Pohle 92 SC Potsdam 10.04.10 Podebrady/C

41:17 Jan Albrecht 81 Apoldaer LV 17.06.00 Eisenhüttens

41:38 Ralf Rose 71 1. SC Berlin 20.05.90 Berlin

41:38 André Höhne 78 SC Berlin 25.05.97 Naumburg

41:39 Olaf Möldner 69 ASK Potsdam 04.06.88 La Coruna/E

41:56 Marcus Hackbusch 78 SV Halle 25.05.97 Naumburg

41:59 Andre Katzinski 83 Apoldaer SV 90 17.06.00 Eisenhüttens



42:02 Nils Brembach 93 SC Potsdam 22.04.12 Naumburg

42:07 Karl Junghannß 96 Erfurter LAC 17.05.15 Murcia/ESP

42:09 Wolfram Kienast 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 24.05.86 Potsdam

42:09 Jonathan Hilbert 95 Erfurter LAC 12.04.14 Podebrady/C

42:10 Michael Krause 85 LG Offenbach 01.05.04 Naumburg

42:10 Christopher Linke 88 SC Potsdam 20.05.07 Leamington

42:12 Nathaniel Seiler 96 TV Bühlertal 17.05.15 Murcia/ESP

42:15 Carl Dohmann 90 SCL-Heel Bad.-Baden 25.04.09 Zittau

42:19 Ralf Kowalsky 62 TSC Berlin 09.06.79 Vretstorp/S

42:21 Ronald Weigel 59 ASK Potsdam 24.04.77 Russe/BUL



42:24 Hannes Tonat 86 Team Erfurt 21.05.05 Miskolc/HU

42:25 Heiner Terp 96 Erfurter LAC 19.04.15 Naumburg

42:27 Andreas Greiner 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 21.05.89 Berlin

42:33 Frank Werner 81 Team Erfurt 17.06.00 Eisenhüttens

42:34 Martin Mielich 71 TSC Berlin 21.05.89 Berlin

42:35 Ragnar Bock 67 TSC Berlin 24.05.86 Potsdam

42:39 Nils Brandt 62 SC Dynamo Berlin 01.05.81 Naumburg

42:40 Denis Trautmann 72 SC DHfK Leipzig 29.06.91 Omskköldsv.

42:40 Sven Albrecht 77 Apoldaer LV 11.05.96 Eisenhüttens

42:41 Dan Bauer 69 SC DHfK Leipzig 16.05.87 Berlin



Hochsprung

2,35 Dietmar Mögenburg 61 LG Bayer Leverkusen 26.05.80 Rehlingen

2,31 Jörg Freimuth 61 ASK Vorw. Potsdam 01.08.80 Moskau/URS

2,25 Uwe Rüdiger 61 SC Chemie Halle 18.05.80 Erfurt

2,24 Wolfgang Kreißig 70 SG Ronnenberg 23.07.89 Dortmund

2,24 Marius Hanniske 85 LG Nord Berlin 20.05.04 Eppingen

2,24 Raul Spank 88 Dresdner SC 05.08.07 Ulm

2,23 Henry Lauterbach 57 SC Turbine Erfurt 15.05.76 Halle

2,23 Hendrik Beyer 72 LG Bayer Leverkusen 07.07.90 Lübeck

2,23 Roland Stark 75 LG Alheim/Rotenb/Be31.07.94 Ulm

2,23 Tobias Potye 95 FC Aschheim 24.08.14 Eberstadt



2,23 Falk Wendrich 95 TV Wattenscheid 24.08.14 Eberstadt

2,22 Thomas Müller 67 SC Turbine Erfurt 20.07.86 Athen/GRE

2,22 Bernhard Bensch 64 LG Bielefeld 18.09.82 Hamm

2,21 Jens-Uwe Austel 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 02.08.80 Karl-Marx-St

2.21 Matthias Grebenstein64 SC Motor Jena 25.06.83 Halle

2.21 Torsten Marschner 68 SC Einheit Dresden 02.07.86 Maagdeburg

2,21 Klaus Trapka 61 LG Bayer Leverkusen 25.05.80 Eberstadt

2,21 Ronny Moriabadi 61 LG Passau 06.09.80 Meran/ITA

2,21 Martin Günther 86 TV Wehr 20.08.05 Eberstadt

2,21 David Nopper 95 LAV Stadtw.Tübingen 27.07.14 Ulm



2,21 Luca Meinke 99 Schweriner SC 14.07.18 Tampere/FI

2,20 Volker Wieland 64 TG Heilbronn 25.09.83 Heilbronn

2,20 Markus Jahn 72 LG Kernen 21.07.91 Berlin

2,20 Uwe Bellmann 68 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 17.05.86 Cottbus

2,20 Andre Gröne 70 SC Chemie Halle 09.07.89 Erfurt

2,20 Kristofer Lamos 74 LG Frankfurt 20.09.92 Seoul/KOR

2,20 Jörg Lammerich 75 TG Neuss 26.06.94 Remscheid

2,20 Hannes Zumsande 79 LG Emstal/Dörpen 06.06.98 Oldenburg

2,20 Matthias Haverney 85 SC Magdeburg 12.06.04 Dessau

2,20 Benjamin Lauckner 87 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 01.07.06 Dresden



2,20 Mateusz Przybylko 92 TSV Bayer Leverkusen14.06.11 Leverkusen



Stabhochsprung

5,80 Raphael Holzdeppe 89 LAZ Zweibrücken 28.06.08 Biberach

5,62 Lars Börgeling 79 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 13.06.98 Mannheim

5,61 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99 TSV Bayer Leverkusen27.07.17 Leverkusen

5,61 Daniel Ecker 77 LG Bayer Leverkusen 28.09.96 Ljubljana/SL

5,50 Daniel Clemens 92 LAZ Zweibrücken 03.07.11 Mannheim

5,50 Oleg Zernikel 95 ASV Landau 26.07.14 Eugene/USA

5,50 Karsten Dilla 89 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 28.07.08 Nordeney

5,46 Marvin Reitze 88 TSV Bayer Leverkusen28.07.06 Leverkusen

5,45 Mike Thiede 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 26.07.86 Cottbus

5,45 Georgi Wassilew 80 OSC Berlin 14.06.98 Berlin



5,45 Fabian Schulze 84 LAZ Sal.Kornw/Ludw. 22.06.03 Mannheim

5,41 Thilo Kraus 80 LAZ Zweibrücken 21.07.99 Freiburg

5,41 Rico Tepper 82 LC Cottbus 30.05.01 Cottbus

5,40 Karsten Wichert 68 SC Cottbus 27.06.86 Jena

5,40 Leo Lohre 90 TSV Eltingen 14.06.09 Mannheim

5,36 Nico Weiler 90 VfL Sindelfingen 30.05.09 Greensboro

5,36 Florian Gaul 91 LG Leinfeld/Echterdin07.08.10 Ulm

5,35 Marco Schröder 68 ASK Potsdam 10.06.87 Neubrandb.

5,35 Tim Lobinger 72 LG Bonn/Meck/Trois. 20.07.91 Berlin

5,35 Tom Konrad 91 Schweriner SC 26.06.10 Harlingerode



5,35 Carlo Paech 92 SV Hohen Neuendorf 26.06.11 Bremen

5,31 Alexander Straub 83 LG Filstal 23.08.02 Weingarten

5,31 Jonas Efferoth 93 TSV Bayer Leverkusen07.06.11 Leverkusen

5,31 Philipp Kass 98 SV Werder Bremen 20.05.17 Bremen

5,30 Rainer Lewin 67 ASK Potsdam 11.05.86 Potsdam

5,30 Oliver Adam 78 LAZ Zweibrücken 25.08.96 Schmalkald.

5,30 Marvin Osei-Tutu 81 LAZ Zweibrücken 15.07.00 Dresden

5,30 Martin Amann 70 LG Alb/Donau 17.06.89 Schelklingen

5,30 Michael Kühnke 73 SC Cottbus 11.07.92 Mönchengl.

5,30 Hendrik Hübner 76 TS Göppingen 08.07.95 Rhede



5,30 Alexander Streller 82 LC Cottbus 15.06.01 Mannheim

5,30 Malte Mohr 86 TV Wattenscheid 28.05.05 Potsdam

5,30 Pascal Koehl 91 LG Team Saar 28.06.09 Göttingen



Weitsprung

8,06 +0,2 Ron Beer 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 09.06.84 Berlin

8,04 +1,6 Volker Mai 66 SC Neubrandenburg 03.08.85 Dresden

7,99 +1,1 Andre Müller 70 SC Empor Rostock 01.07.89 Orimattila/F

7,97 Frank Wartenberg 55 SC Chemie Halle 24.08.74 Berlin

7,97 Lutz Franke 57 SC DHfK Leipzig 08.05.76 Dresden

7,97 +0,1 Dietmar Haaf 67 LG Glems 13.07.86 Berlin

7,96 Henry Lauterbach 57 SC Turbine Erfurt 12.06.74 Berlin

7,93 Harald Beck 52 SC Magdeburg 28.08.71 Jena

7,93 +1,4 Schahriar Bigdeli 80 TSV Bayer Leverkusen24.05.99 Wesel

7,92 +0,9 Marco Delonge 66 SC Dynamo Berlin 03.08.85 Dresden



7,91 -0,4 Fabian Heinle 94 LG Leinfelden/Echter. 30.06.13 Mannheim

7,90 Georg Ackermann 72 VfB Gaggenau 09.05.91 Germering

7,88 Torsten Kottke 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 03.06.84 Erfurt

7,84 +1,5 Thomas Wolf 67 SC Turbine Erfurt 09.08.86 Karl-Marx-St

7,82 +0,3 Stephan Hartmann 94 LG Nord Berlin 28.05.12 Wesel

7,81 Jochen Verschl 56 VfB Stuttgart 24.08.75 Athen/GRE

7,81 +1,2 Christian Kaczmarek 84 LG Nike Berlin 25.07.03 Tampere/FI

7,81 +1,3 Patrick Räder 90 TSV Freudenstadt 14.06.09 Mannheim

7,80 Hans Baumgartner 49 TV Heppenheim 28.07.68 Worms

7,78 -1,7 Michael Hessek 75 SV Saar 05 Saarbr. 04.07.93 Dortmund



7,77 Frank Liek 65 SC Traktor Schwerin 03.06.84 Erfurt

7,76 Dietmar Mögenburg 61 LG Bayer Leverkusen 02.09.80 Ingelheim

7,75 Hans-Peter Lött 69 TG Worms 27.06.87 Ipswich/GBR

7,74 +2,0 Andreas Zwanzig 62 SC Chemie Halle 28.06.81 Budapest/H

7,74 +1,6 Andre Reichelt 62 SC Einheit Dresden 04.07.81 Halle

7,74 Bernhard Kelm 67 TSV Wasserburg 21.06.86 Bad Reichen.

7,74 +1,5 Bennet Vinken 00 Hamburger SV 28.07.19 Ulm

7,73 +2,0 Charles Friedek 71 LG Frankfurt 30.06.90 Budapest/H

7,73 0,0 Sebastian Bayer 86 TSV Bayer Leverkusen22.07.05 Kaunas/LTU

7,72 Konstantin Krause 67 SC Turbine Erfurt 01.06.86 Erfurt



7,72 Michael Rentz 60 TSC Berlin 07.08.79 Leipzig

7,72 +1,3 Manfred Bauche 78 LG Bonn/Troi/Nied. 24.07.97 Ljubljana/SL



Dreisprung

17,50 +0,4 Volker Mai 66 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.85 Erfurt

16,81 -0,1 Ralph Jaros 65 LG Düssedorf/Neuß 23.06.84 Düsseldorf

16,59 +1,5 Jörg Frieß 68 SC Dynamo Berlin 22.08.87 Potsdam

16,55 +1,4 Max Heß 96 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 27.07.14 Eugene/USA

16,45 +2.0 Guido Schumann 68 SC Chemie Halle 09.08.87 Birmingham

16,39 Lothar Gora 54 ASK Potsdam 16.09.73 Helsinki/FIN

16,39 Klaus Kübler 59 LG Rems-Murr 06.08.77 Hamburg

16,34 Charles Friedek 71 LG Frankfurt 26.08.90 Kassel

16,32 +0,6 René Baarck 71 SC Neubrandenburg 11.08.90 Plovdiv/BUL

16,29 +1,5 Rudolf Helpling 81 LC Jugend Bergheim 10.06.00 Schwechat/A



16,25 Klaus Hufnagel 55 SC Magdeburg 05.07.74 Leipzig

16,22 +1,0 Karsten Richter 72 SC Empor Rostock 11.08.91 Saloniki/GRE

16,22 +0,7 Christoph Garnitsen 97 SC Preußen Münster 18.06.16 Kassel

16,20 +1,2 Jörg Elbe 64 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 28.08.83 Schwechat/A

16,14 Lutz Dombrowski 58 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 20.08.77 Donezk/URS

16,11 -0,1 Wolfgang Zinser 64 Sal. Kornwestheim 29.04.83 Düsseldorf

16,06 Peter Bouschen 60 LG Düsseldorf-Neuß 18.08.79 Bydgoszcz/P

16,05 +1,4 Thomas Moede 77 Berliner LG-Ost 09.06.96 Berlin

16,04 +0,7 Joachim Lukowsky 61 TSC Berlin 19.08.79 Bydgoszcz/P

16,01 Heiko Fermumm 57 SC Traktor Schwerin 04.07.76 Jena



16,01 +0,5 Konstantin Gens 86 TV Wattenscheid 18.06.05 Mannheim

15,99 Silvio Zein 69 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 04.06.88 Jena

15,99 +1,2 Tobias Hell 95 Schweriner SC 22.06.14 Rostock

15,96 Gerd Bienias 58 SC Chemie Halle 20.08.77 Donezk/URS

15,96 +1,8 Frank Pahling 61 TSC Berlin 03.08.80 Karl-Marx-St

15,93 Norbert Gaulke 52 SC Neubrandenburg 29.05.71 Jena

15,91 Armin Huber 61 LG Ortenau Nord 14.06.80 Schriesheim

15,90 Siegfried Dahne 46 SC Leipzig 26.05.65 Leipzig

15,90 -0,7 Benjamin Bauer 97 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 18.06.16 Kassel

15,87 Romano Göhring 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 16.07.78 Halle





Kugelstoßen (6,00 kg, ab 2003)

22,73 David Storl 90 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 14.07.09 Osterode

20,74 Valentin Moll 99 LC Rehlingen 26.05.18 Halle

20,69 Patrick Müller 96 SC Neubrandenburg 16.05.15 Halle

20,42 Eric Maihöfer 01 LG Staufen 25.07.20 Heilbronn

20,10 Dennis Lewke 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.07.11 Mannheim

19,96 Hendrik Müller 90 SC Neubrandenburg 14.07.09 Osterode

19,92 Christian Jagusch 92 SC Neubrandenburg 25.06.11 Rostock

19,92 Pascal Eichler 98 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 18.06.17 Dresden

19,91 Simon Bayer 95 VfL Sindelfingen 14.07.14 Biberach

19,90 Merten Howe 97 SC Neubrandenburg 21.05.16 Halle



19,89 Henning Prüfer 96 SC Potsdam 27.06.14 Osterode

19,81 Cedric Trinemeier 97 MTG Mannheim 28.05.16 Neubranden

19,76 Tobias Köhler 98 SC DHfK Leipzig 19.07.16 Bydgoszcz/P

19,75 Thomas Schmitt 89 TuS Buir 07.09.08 Übach-Palen

19,70 Bodo Göder 93 SR Yburg Steinbach 11.07.12 Barcelona/E

19,56 Timo Northoff 00 TV Wattenscheid 10.06.19 Bad Oeynh.

19,55 Clemens Prüfer 97 SC Potsdam 02.08.15 Jena

19,26 Malte Dörner 96 LV Erzgebirge 27.06.15 Mannheim

19,25 Max Bedewitz 90 LV 90 Thum 15.08.09 Jablonec//CZ

19,25 Marcel Bosler 81 TV Iffezheim 03.07.10 Mannheim



19,21 Marko Hübenbecker 86 SC Neubrandenburg 14.05.05 Zeven

19,19 Stefan Keller 85 TuS Kirn 19.06.04 Mannheim

19,17 Tobias Hepperle 87 VfB Stuttgart 16.06.06 Schönebeck

18,92 Alexander Rödiger 85 LG Ohra Hörselgas 23.05.04 Halle

18,92 Jan Josef Jeuschede 93 Troisdorfer LG 19.05.12 Halle

18,89 Candy Bauer 86 LV 90 Thum 18.06.05 Mannheim

18,88 Mario Lobisch 90 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 20.09.09 Mannheim

18,82 Henrik Janssen 98 SC Magdeburg 01.07.17 Mannheim

18,81 Martin Wierig 87 SC Magdeburg 16.06.06 Schönebeck

18,81 Jonas Tesch 00 SV Halle 23.06.19 Magdeburg



Kugelstoßen (6,25 kg, bis 2002)

21,03 Udo Beyer 55 ASK Potsdam 13.07.73 Frankfurt/O.

20,44 Rolf Kahles 73 MTG Mannheim 14.06.92 Kappelrod.

19,94 Karsten Stolz 64 TV Wattenscheid 24.09.81 Berlin

19,74 7,26 Andreas Horn 62 SC Turbine Erfurt 24.06.81 Cottbus

19,34 7,26 Oliver-Sven Buder 66 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 25.08.85 Cottbus

19,33 Ralf Bartels 78 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.97 Halle

19,19 7,26 Wolfgang Schmidt 54 SC Dynamo Berlin 30.06.73 Leipzig

19,11 Peter Sack 79 LAZ Leipzig 24.05.98 Jena

19,06 Detlef Mortag 59 SC Chemie Halle 29.07.77 Halle

19,00 7,26 Ulf Timmermann 62 TSC Berlin 30.05.81 Cottbus



18,93 Klaus Görner 63 SC DHfK Leipzig 27.05.81 Leipzig

18,92 Joachim Krug 53 SC Dynamo Berlin 23.07.71 Berlin

18,88 Jürgen Dreßler 53 SC Einheit Dresden 11.07.71 Bautzen

18,87 7,26 Dietmar Krumm 58 SC Traktor Schwerin 21.08.77 Donezk/URS

18,77 Alexander Holz 74 LG Hannover 28.08.93 Dörpen

18,71 7,26 Hartmut Briesenick 49 SC Dynamo Berlin 25.08.68 Leipzig

18,70 Dirk Urban 69 LG Neumünster 02.10.88 Lübeck

18,70 Stefan Pöhn 73 TV Zwiesel 03.07.92 Pocking

18,66 Philipp Schreiber 77 TS Bergisch-Gladbach 09.06.96 Mönchengl.

18,65 Peter Hlawatschke 50 SC Empor Rostock 08.10.68 Buna



18,64 Frank Werth 70 SC Neubrandenburg 21.06.87 Pasewalk

18,64 Matthias Wiese 77 SC Magdeburg 07.07.96 Erfurt

18,61 Claus-Peter Hainbach 73 Eintracht Frankfurt 21.07.92 Melsungen

18,58 Martin Geske 82 VfL Rathenow 08.07.01 Braunschw.

18,56 Detlef Bock 74 SC Magdeburg 04.07.93 Dortmund

18,53 7,26 Roland Höhne 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 17.05.75 Potsdam

18,53 Wolfgang Barthel 51 KSV Holstein Kiel 24.07.69 Kiel

18,49 Gunnar Pfingsten 75 LG Steinhuder Meer 31.07.94 Ulm

18,44 7,26 Maik Prollius 66 SC Einheit Dresden 22.06.85 Minsk/URS

18,42 Gerald Bergmann 56 SC Neubrandenburg 1974



Diskuswurf (1,75 kg)

66,45 Gordon Wolf 90 SC Potsdam 23.05.09 Halle

65,42 Michael Salzer 91 TG Nürtingen 08.05.10 Wiesbaden

66,27 Clemens Prüfer 97 SC Potsdam 15.05.16 Wiesbaden

65,03 Henning Prüfer 96 SC Potsdam 10.05.15 Wiesbaden

64,50 Michael Möllenbeck 69 TV Wesel 18.06.88 Rhede

64,05 Robert Harting 84 LG Nike Berlin 25.05.03 Halle

63,73 Henrik Janssen 98 SC Magdeburg 04.03.17 Halle

63,52 Benedikt Stienen 92 LAC Veltins Hochsaue.02.07.11 Mannheim

63,44 Merten Howe 97 SC Neubrandenburg 15.05.16 Wiesbaden

63,18 Andreas Seelig 70 TSC Berlin 07.02.88 Berlin



62,90 Philippe Grewe 92 LG Olymp. Dortmund 14.05.11 Wiesbaden

62,71 Matteo Maulana 02 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 10.07.20 Großolbersd.

62,17 Martin Wierig 87 SC Magdeburg 16.08.06 Peking/CHN

61,54 Carsten Kufahl 67 OSC Thier Dortmund 13.09.85 Schwerte

61.48 Gero Lautsch 65 SC Chemie Halle 28.07.83 Leipzig

61,44 Sebastian Scheffel 93 Hallesche LAF 08.06.12 Neubranden

61,35 Maximilian Klaus 96 LV Erzgebirge 10.05.14 Wiesbaden

61,30 2,00 Wolfgang Schmidt 54 SC Dynamo Berlin 22.07.73 Dresden

61,21 Tony Zeuke 96 LV Erzgebirge 01.08.15 Jena

60,82 Werner Hartmann 59 VfL Buchloe 30.07.77 Sindelfingen



60,70 Joachim Tidow 69 TV Wattenscheid 06.09.87 Norden

60,56 Korbian Häßler 00 LV Erzgebirge 01.06.19 Halle

60,34 Tim Ader 99 SC Neubrandenburg 12.05.18 Neubranden

59,90 Stefan Keller 85 TuS Kirn 05.07.03 Fulda

59,86 Lukas Koller 96 TSV Wasserburg 01.08.15 Jena

59,62 Marco Jakobs 74 SV RW Unna 23.10.93 Dortmund

59,61 Heinrich Seitz 80 LG Frankfurt 31.08.99 Eppstein

59,59 Phillip van Dijck 93 SC Potsdam 19.05.12 Halle

59,51 David Wrobel 91 VfB Stuttgart 26.06.10 Heilbronn

59,44 Tobias Obermaier 84 LAC Qu. /Fü/Mü/Wü 11.05.03 Erding



Hammerwurf (6,00 kg, ab 2003)

79,96 Alexej Mikhailov 96 Hannover 96 30.05.15 Leverkusen

79,75 Merlin Hummel 02 UAC Kulmbach 04.09.20 Heilbronn

77,28 Richard Olbrich 90 SVG Bad Gandershe. 23.06.09 Halle

75,48 Alexander Ziegler 87 SV Dischingen 01.07.06 Heidenheim

75,02 Kamilius Bethke 85 TSV Bayer Leverkusen29.08.04 Leverkusen

74,97 Andreas Sahner 85 LG Saar 70 03.07.04 Jena

74,34 Fabio Hessling 99 LAC Saarlouis 28.07.18 Rostock

73,80 Benjamin Hedermann87 TSV Bayer Leverkusen18.08.06 Peking/CHN

73,64 Jerrit Lipske 87 LAC Que.Fü/Mü/Wü 08.07.06 Schönau

72,86 Simon Lang 94 LG Stadtw. München 25.05.13 Halle



72,72 Sören Hilbig 02 VfR Evesen 18.07.20 Kömigslutter

72,70 Tristan Schwandke 92 TV Hilndelang 06.08.11 Jena

72,29 Bastian Abend 93 Hallesche LAF 28.05.12 Fränk.-Crum.

71,96 Sven Möhsner 86 VfL Köthen 29.05.05 Wiesbaden

71,80 Ron Hütcher 85 LG Nordhausen 04.09.04 Bad Köstritz

71,55 Johannes Bichler 90 SV Achenmühle 19.09.09 Maselheim

71,36 Nils Lindner 93 ASV Erfurt 22.07.12 Mönchengl.

71,25 Marc Okun 98 Leichlinger TV 31.08.17 Leichlingen

70,93 Christoph Gleixner 99 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 17.06.18 Fränk.-Crum.

70,67 Christian Schmitt 86 SV Neu-Isenburg 21.05.05 Bad Camb.



70,63 Michael Holzner 87 TSV Vilsbiburg 30.07.05 Braunschw.

70,04 Raphael Winkelvoss 01 Einbecker SV 27.07.19 Ulm

70,02 Konstantin Moll 00 LC Rehlingen 29.06.19 Mannheim

69,98 Andreas Kützner 84 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 08.06.03 Fränk.-Crum.

69,55 Johannes Limmer 92 UAC Kulmnach 03.07.10 Bürstadt

69,25 Michael Bürger 00 SV Thum u.T.Disching27.07.19 Ulm

69,19 Pascale Tang 87 TSV Bayer Leverkusen13.08.05 Leverkusen

69,04 Konstantin Steinfurth 97 LG Eppstein/Kelkheim31.07.16 Mönchengl.

68,77 Stefan Welsch 88 LC asics Rehlingen 01.07.07 Saarbrücken

68,71 Marcel Weidlich 88 TuS Eintracht Minden 04.08.07 Ulm



Hammerwurf (6,25 kg, bis 2002)

78,96 Christoph Sahner 63 LG Saar 70 26.09.81 Wemments.

78,92 Marcus Esser 80 TSV Bayer Leverkusen25.04.98 Leverkusen

78,14 7,26 Roland Steuck 59 TSC Berlin 30.06.78 Leipzig

77,26 Karsten Kobs 71 LG Olymp. Dortmund 24.05.90 Dortmund

76,34 Marcel Kunkel 72 USC Mainz 22.09.91 Trier

75,62 Stefan Fischer 69 LG Bayer Leverkusen 10.07.88 Lübeck

74,90 Marc Odenthal 63 LG Bayer Leverkusen 08.05.81 Leverkusen

74,78 7,26 Matthias Moder 63 SC Dynamo Berlin 24.07.82 Cottbus

74,74 Steffen Burdack 70 TSC Berlin 24.07.88 Dresden

73,86 Thomas Hommel 69 ASK Potsdam 03.06.87 Schwerin



73.10 Claus Dethloff 68 MTV Lübeck 19.09.86 Lübeck

72,76 7,26 Jörn Hübner 68 SC Cottbus 21.08.87 Potsdam

72,72 Achim Strohschänk 73 VfL Wolfsburg 12.07.92 Mönchengl.

72,70 Guido Henning 70 ASK Potsdam 26.05.88 Potsdam

72,65 Benja. Boruschewski 80 TSV Bayer Leverkusen10.07.99 Duisberg

72,64 7,26 Marco Gerloff 64 ASK Potsdam 20.07.83 Potsdam

71,92 Kay Maybach 72 LG Bayer Leverkusen 10.06.90 Kevelar

71,90 Sascha Kremper 71 LG Bayer Leverkusen 23.07.89 Dortmund

71,79 Jens Rautenkranz 82 TSV Spangenberg 07.07.01 Braunschw.

71,76 Klaus Ploghaus 56 ASC Wella Darmstadt 20.07.74 Gelsenkirch.



71,72 Stefan Pauckner 76 VfL Wolfsburg 09.07.95 Rhede

71,56 Ralf Haber 62 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 16.07.80 Jena

71,52 7,26 Detlef Gerstenberg 57 SC Dynamo Berlin 13.06.76 Algier/ALG

71,28 7,26 Björn Fuhrmann 67 ASK Potsdam 11.05.86 Potsdam

71,10 Frank Caspers 78 LG Alzey 11.05.96 Halle

70,64 Erich Haag 59 TV Germania Trier 09.10,77 Luxemburg

70,28 Detlef Bodenstein 62 SC Cottbus 16.07.80 Jena

70,14 Rene Fox 67 ASC Darmstadt 14.09.85 Wemmetsw.

70,04 Marcus Kahlmeyer 82 SVG Bad Gandersh. 19.05.01 Halle

70,00 Steffen Raschick 66 SC Cottbus 11.07.84 Cottbus



Speerwurf (800 g bis 1985)

86,56 Uwe Hohn 62 ASK Potsdam 23.08.81 Utrecht/NED

84,14 Klaus Tafelmeier 58 Bayer Leverkusen 21.08.77 Donezk/UdS

82,02 Gerald Weiß 60 SC Traktor Schwerin 11.08.79 Karl-Marx-St

79,92 Thomas Paetow 63 SC Empor Rostock 25.07.82 Cottbus

79,26 Joachim Lange 60 SC Chemie Halle 11.08.79 Karl-Marx-St

79,14 Burkhard Looks 58 SC Turbine Erfurt 10.07.77 Erfurt

79,08 Volker Hadwich 64 SC Magdeburg 02.06.83 Berlin

78,22 Udo Mäußnest 57 LG Staufen 09.08.75 Sindelfingen

77,42 Werner Kalb 60 LG Eckental 27.05.78 Hauzenberg

77,30 Klaus-Jürgen Murawa 64 SC Turbine Erfurt 20.08.83 Potsdam



77,04 Peter Schreiber 64 TSV Leinfelden 12.05.83 Kitzingen

76,90 Wolfgang Hanisch 51 SC Chemie Halle 06.09.70 Berlin

76,70 Detlef Michel 55 TSC Berlin 13.07.74 Krakow/POL

76,38 Harry Abraham 47 USC Mainz 10.07.66 Idar-Oberst.

76,20 Reinhard Fürst 54 SC Chemie Halle 23.06.73 Potsdam

76.14 Norbert Nehlsen 51 Hamburger SV 26.09.70 Leicester

75,68 Ingo Karst 67 SC Empor Rostock 18.08.85 Potsdam

75,64 Thomas Schäffner 63 SC Turbine Erfurt 19.06.82 Leningrad/U

75,44 Gerd Elze 53 SC Motor Jena 24.09.72 Constanta/R

75,02 Steffen Thrän 67 SC Chemie Halle 25.07.85 Berlin



75,00 Bodo Kühnast 58 SC Magdeburg 10.07.77 Erfurt

74,94 Jürgen Kindermann 58 USC München 18.06.77 Bremerhav.

74,94 Wolfram Kracheel 63 ASK Potsdam 10.05.82 Magdeburg

74,82 Rainer Löwe 59 SC Einheit Dresden 27.04.78 Dresden

74,48 Detlef Fuhrmann 53 SC Chemie Halle 18.09.71 Warschau/P

74,48 Uwe Pahl 67 SC Einheit Dresden 18.06.85 Dresden

74,46 Thilo Tauscher 65 ASK Potsdam 30.07.83 Leipzig

74,32 Klaus Thormann 60 TSC Berlin 11.08.79 Karl-Marx-St

74,28 Andreas Lang 65 SC Chemie Halle 07.06.94 Leipzig

73,72 Steffen Bösnecker 56 SC Einheit Dresden 29.06.75 Halle



Speerwurf (800 g ab 1986)

82,52 Till Wöschler 91 LAZ Zweibrücken 23.07.10 Moncton/CA

79,68 Julian Weber 94 USC Mainz 20.07.13 Rieti/ITA

78,67 Matthias de Zordo 88 SV Schlau Co. Saar 05 23.06.07 Mannheim

78,55 Bernhard Seifert 93 TuS Jena 07.08.11 Jena

77,84 Andreas Hofmann 91 MTG Mannheim 14.06.09 Mannheim

77,18 Franz Burghagen 89 LG Nike Berlin 20.07.08 Berlin

77,00 Marko Badura 71 1. SC Berlin 20.06.90 Berlin

76,92 Boris Henry 73 TV Ludweiler 22.08.92 Schweinfurt

76,88 Christian Nicolay 76 RW Koblenz 29.07.95 Nyiregyhaza

76,70 Christian Fusenig 78 LG DJK Erbach/St.Ing. 10.08.96 Lübeck



76,53 Marian Spannowski 96 TuS Metzingen 21.06.15 Balingen

76,37 Thomas Röhler 91 TuS Jena 08.08.10 Ulm

76,31 Tim Werner 80 SC Magdeburg 07.08.99 Riga/LAT

75,90 Raymond Hecht 68 SC Magdeburg 20.06.87 Leningrad

75,86 Frank Meyer 70 SC Turbine Erfurt 17.06.89 Kar-Marx-St

75,85 Alexander Vieweg 86 LAZ Zweibrücken 24.07.05 Kaunas/LTU

75,47 Maurice Voigt 00 LC Jena 04.08.19 Berlin

75,46 Jens Reimann 69 ASK Potsdam 14.05.88 Halle

75,38 Uwe Tews 68 ASK Vorw. Potsdam 01.07.86 Prag/TCH

75,16 Matthias Hold 73 SV Halle 25.07.92 Moskau/RUS



74,84 Jan Stark 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 06.02.88 Berlin

74,84 Andreas Berger 78 LV 90 Thum 23.02.97 Kienbaum

74,64 Steffen Thrän 67 SC Chemie Halle 24.05.86 Karl-Marx-St

74,51 Gordon Schulz 01 SC Magdeburg 24.05.19 Schönebeck

74,35 Maik Dolch 90 Hallesche LAV 09.08.09 Rhede

73,92 Uwe Ludwig 67 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 04.06.86 Neubrand.

73,84 Frank Riedel 68 SC Einheit Dresden 24.05.87 Neubrand.

73,65 David Klaus 88 LG Wetzlar 19.02.06 Leipzig

73,60 Marcel Plautz 80 LG NIKE Berlin 11.07.99 Duisburg

73,50 Fabian Heinemann 86 SC Magdeburg 13.02.05 Sindelfingen



Zehnkampf (ab 1988 400 m statt 1000 m)

8435 Niklas Kaul 98 USC Mainz 22/23.07.17 Grosseto/I

11,48-7,20-15,37-2,05-48,42-14,55-48,49-4,70-68,05-4:15,52

8397 Torsten Voss SC Tr. Schwerin 06/07.07.82 Erfurt

10,76-7,66-14,41-2,09-48,37-14,37-41,76-4,80-62,90-4:34,04

8115 Michael Kohnle 70 TS Göppingen 24/25.08.89 Varazdin/YU

10,95-7,09-15,27-2,02-49,91-14,40-45,82-4,90-60,82-4:49,43

8036 Christian Schenk 65 SC Empor Rostock 21/22.07.84 Potsdam

11,54-7,18-14,26-2,16-49,23-15,06-44,74-4,20-65,98-4:24,11

7980 Tim Nowak 85 SSV Ulm 22/23.07.14 Eugene/USA

11,09-7,16-14,47-2,03-49,60-14,14-42,42-4,70-59,74-4:46,19

7972 Jan Ruhrmann 97 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 21/22,05.16 Marburg 11,37-7,05-17,15-1,93-49,77-15,56-49,17-4,40-63,01-4:32,33

7942 Normen Müller 85 Hallesche LAF 17/18.07.04 Grosseto/IT

11,11-7,24-15,59-2,01-49,16-15,16-43,42-4,70-53,77-4:34,70

7938 Frank Busemann 75 LG Olymp. Dortmund 02/03.10.94 Zeven

10,68-7,37-13,08-2,03-50,41-14,34-39,84-4,40-63,00-4:37,31

7908 Matthias Prey 88 Bramstedter TS 19/20.07.07 Hengelo/NE

11,11-7,36-16,26-1,86-50,43-14,06-47,45-4,40-57,33-4:50,04

7897 Dennis Leyckes 82 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 18/19.10.00 Santiago/CHI 10,98-7,22-13,46-1,95-47,59-14,61-39,52-4,80-54,76-4:33,10



7896 Jan-Felix Knobel 89 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 09/10.07.08 Bydgoszcz/P 11,47-7,12-16,17-1,96-50,52-14,81-43,96-4,60-66,27-4:47,44

7886 Leo Neugebauer 00 LG Leinfeld/Echterd. 02/03.06.19 Bernhausen

11,08-7,59-16,38-2,03-49,82-14,93-46,16-4,60-44,59-4:51,65

7853 Matthias Brugger 92 SSV Ulm 23/24.07.11 Tallin/EST

11,37-7,35-14,71-2,01-50,25-14,56-44,91-4,60-51,52-4:34,10

7846 Johannes Hock 92 TV Marktheidenfeld 04/05.06.11 Bernhausen

10,94-6,88-15,71-1,89-49,96-14,59-46,84-4,70-57,28-4:51,06

7847 Lars Albert 82 LAC Elm 25/26.08.01 Vaterstetten

11,40-7,03-16,45-1,96-51,20-14,90-47,00-4,70-55,52-4:39,03

7829 Kai Kazmirek 91 LG Rhein-Wied 22/23.5.10 Bernhausen

11,17-7,16-13,54-2,09-47,70-14,58-41,86-4,30-56,31-4:43,95

7815 Thomas Fahner 66 ASK Potsdam 23/24.08.85 Potsdam

11,13-7,17-13,33-2,00-49,31-15,18-42,02-4,90-62,02-4:51,46

7762 Eric Kaiser 71 TSV Wasserburg 08/09.08.90 Plovdiv/BUL

11,02-7,50-12,82-2,03-49,30-14,30-40,28-4,10-58,12-4:40,66

7750 Malik Diakite 00 Hannover 96 02/03.06.19 Bernhausen

10,97-7,14-14,20-1,91-48,39-15,01-44,65-4,20-57,00-4:35,64

7749 Steffen Klink 92 TSV Kirberg 04/05.06.11 Bernhausen

11,14-7,01-14,67-2,04-51,57-14,41-44,09-4,50-53,95-4:41,22



7723 Uwe Freimuth 61 ASK Potsdam 17/18.07.80 Cottbus

11,42-7,20-14,24-2,10-50,91-15,42-42,08-4,50-59,18-4:37,2

7717 Manuel Eitel 97 SSV Ulm 06/07.06.15 Bernhausen

10,63-7,08-15,63-1,90-49,52-14,00-41,29-4,40-51,37-5:01,02

7713 Maximilian Vollmer 98 SSV Ulm 22/23.07.17 Grosseto/IT

11,15-7,14-15,14-1,87-48,66-14,81-41,51-4,20-59,01-4:34,91

7712 André Niklaus 81 LG Nike Berlin 18/19.10.00 Santiago/CHI

11,09-6,94-13,25-1,92-48,55-14,61-39,32-4,90-49,51-4:26,58

7695 Michael Schrader 87 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 27/28.05.06 Bernhausen

11,01-7,37-14,43-1,88-49,33-14,44-40,48-4,60-48,81-4:39,45

7688 Mike Beyer 68 ASK Potsdam 24/25.05.87 Neubrandb. 11,00-7,14-13,14-2,07-50,23-14,85-43,48-4,40-49,46-4:34,45

7669 Patrick Eselmokumoh 68 SC Chemie Halle 24/25.05.87 Neubrandb 11,19-6,81-14,50-1,92-50,96-14,57-45,78-4,60-57,66-4:46,20

7650 Dietmar Jentsch 60 SC Cottbus 16/17.08.79 Bydgoszcz 11,38-7,19-12,70-2,01-48,3-15,37-35,18-4,70-49,98-4:09,6

7634 Artur Abele 86 SSV Ulm 21/22.07.05 Kaunas/LTU

11,32-6,98-14,35-1,84-49,91-14,96-46,25-4,50-55,51-4:32,91

7632 Christoph. Hallmann 83 83 TV Gladbeck 31.08/01.09.02Berlin

10,81-7,27-12,44-1,93-48,82-14,47-38,34-4,40-52,23-4:35,53