Die 30 Besten im DLV/DVfL aller Zeiten



Stand: 31.12.20



Männliche Jugend U 18



100 m

10,38 +0,1 Tim Goebel 82 DJK Südwest Köln 11.06.99 Bonn

10,41 Thomas Schröder 62 SC Neubrandenburg 16.08.79 Bydgoszcz/P

10,42 Werner Zaske 61 SV Saar 05 Saarbrück. 09.09.78 Ulm

10,43 +1,1 Milo Skupin Alfa 99 LG Offenburg 14.07.16 Tiflis/GEO

10,44 +1,5 Luis Brandner 00 Erfurter LAC 05.08.17 Ulm

10,2 Eugen Ray 57 SC Chemie Halle 02.08.74 Dresden

10,52 Friedhelm Heckel 57 RW Oberhausen 21.07.74 Oberhausen

10,52 Werner Bastians 57 TV Wattenscheid 27.07.74 Hannover

10,53 +1,7 Felix Kunstein 02 MTG Mannheim 23.07.19 Baku/AZE

10,54 +1,5 Nick Kocevar 00 TSV Bad Endorf 05.08.17 Ulm



10,55 +0,3 Tim Helmke 84 TSV Friedberg-Feuerb07.07.01 Braunschw.

10,56 +0,3 Marvin Schulte 99 SC DHfK Leipzig 15.07.16 Tiflis/GEO

10,56 +0,3 Chidiera Onuoha 03 THC Brühl 06.09.20 Heilbronn

10,57 +1,7 Thomas Barthel 98 SC Magdeburg 05.07.14 Mannheim

10,58 Ralf Lübke 65 Dümptener TV 16.07.82 Lage

10,58 -0,2 Florian Knerlein 02 LG Stadtw. München 27.07.19 Ulm

10,60 Steffen Bringmann 64 SC DHfK Leipzig 07.08.81 Jena

10,60 +0,9 Simon Schütz 96 SV Hohenstein 21.07.12 Mönchengl.

10,60 +2,0 Fabian Olbert 01 LG Stadtw. München 23.06.18 Erding

10,61 Christoph Gernand 84 LG Ohra/Hörsel 24.05.01 Leipzig



10,61 +2,0 Malte Stangenberg 01 LC Jena 26.05.18 Jena

10,62 Marc-O.Schmidtchen 77 TSV Gräfelfing 20.07.94 Lissabon/PO

10,62 +0,9 Dominik Wache 01 SC Potsdam 16.05.18 Potsdam

10,62 +1,0 Noah Olabisi 03 SV Werder Bremen 25.07.20 Zeven

10,63 +1,0 Patrick Domogala 93 MTG Mannheim 03.07.10 Mannheim

10,64 Jürgen Evers 65 Sal.Kornwestheim 30.07.82 Heidenheim

10,64 +1,0 Milan Stojanovic 81 TuS Jena 27.08.98 Berlin

10,64 -0,6 Daniel Regenfuß 01 LG Langen 26.05.18 Weinheim

10,4 Harald Neubauer 48 SC DHfK Leipzig 16.06.65 Leipzig

10,4 Klaus-Dieter Kurrat 55 ASK Potsdam 27.05.72 Berlin



10,4 Udo Gennat 57 LG PSV WSG Wupper 13.05.73 Bonn

10,4 Michael Gruse 56 SCC Berlin 15.09.73 Lübeck

10,4 Mike Aldick 66 LAZ Rhede 18.06.83 Coesfeld

10,4 Andreas Schofer 72 VfL Hameln 20.05.89 Holzminden



200 m

20,96 -0,3 Robert Hering 90 TuS Jena 21.07.07 Hengelo/NE

21,04 Ralf Lübke 65 Dümptener TV 01.08.82 Heidenheim

20,8 +0,6 Eugen Ray 57 SC Ch. Halle 02.06.74 Erfurt

21,05 Bernhard Hoff 59 SC Chemie Halle 08.08.76 Zielona Gora

21,10 Thomas Schröder 62 SC Neubrandenburg 10.08.79 Karl-Marx-St

21,12 +0,7 Daniel Regenfuß 01 LG Langen 26.05.18 Weinheim

21,15 +1,9 Alexander Czysch 01 VfB Stuttgart 07.07.18 Györ/HUN

21,23 -0,4 Luis Brandner 00 Erfurter LAC 14.07.17 Nairobi/KEN

21,24 Jürgen Evers 65 Sal.Kornwestheim 01.08.82 Heidenheim

21,27 +1,6 Emanuel Stubican 98 TV Bad Cannstatt 02.08.15 Jena



21,29 Andreas Knobloch 69 TV Heppenheim 28.06.86 Bürstadt

21,29 +1,3 Frieder Scheuschner 99 Dresdner SC 29.05.16 Jena

21,31 +1,3 Patrick Domogala 93 MTG Mannheim 08.08.10 Ulm

21,34 +1,9 Henrik Hannemann 97 LG Neumünster 10.08.14 Bochum-Wa.

21,36 Wolfgang Guse 64 SC Dynamo Berlin 05.07.81 Halle

21,36 +1,2 Roy Schmidt 91 TuS Jena 21.06.08 Mannheim

21,36 +1,4 Felix Gehne 93 SC Magdeburg 20.06.10 Magdeburg

21,40 Steffen Bringmann 64 SC DHfK Leipzig 29.08.81 Leiden/NED

21,42 0,0 Florian Rentz 85 LG Nord Berlin 30.06.02 Mönchengl.

21,43 Frank Sybold 64 TV Bad Vilbel 10.08.80 Frankfurt



21,44 Micha. Schmidtmeier 59 SG Osterfeld 07.08.76 Bremerhav.

21,44 Ingo Todt 68 LG Bielefeld 18.05.85 Lage

21,44 +1,9 Simon Heweling 98 Weseler TV 10.08.14 Bochum-Wa.

21,45 Markus Klameth 64 Sal.Kornwestheim 30.08.81 Koblenz

21.46 +0,5 Simon Schütz 96 SV Hohenstein 24.06.12 Mannheim

21,47 0,0 Tim Helmke 84 TSV Friedberg/Feuerb08.07.01 Braunschw.

21,47 +1,3 Milo Skupin-Alfa 99 LG Offenburg 24.05.15 Brixen/ITA

21,48 Thomas Schönlebe 65 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 07.07.82 Erfurt

21,48 +1,9 Manuel Eitel 97 SSV Ulm 10.08.14 Bochum-Wa.

21,49 Lars Olbrich 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 11.06.87 Neubrandb.



400 m

46,58 Jens Carlowitz 64 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 05.07.81 Halle

46,71 Thomas Schönlebe 65 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 07.08.82 Lodz/POL

46,92 Marvin Schlegel 98 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 06.06.15 Regensburg

47,14 Eckardt Trylus 63 SC Neubrandenburg 03.08.80 Karl-Marx-St

47,21 Lukas Schmitz 93 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 23.05.10 Moskau/RUS

47,39 Christian Kerberg 70 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 26.07.87 Sindelfingen

47,42 Michael Schimmer 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 04.08.84 Plowdiw/BU

47,46 Rico Lieder 71 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 24.07.88 Dresden

47,49 Edgar Itt 67 TV Gelnhausen 22.07.84 Fulda

47,4 Hartmut Weber 60 OSC Thier Dortmund 17.07.77 Dormagen



47,56 Marco Kaiser 91 LG Nike Berlin 24.05.08 Jena

47,5 Michael Anding 57 SC Motor Jena 24.08.74 Berlin

47,69 Laurin Walter 96 LG Stadtw. München 12.07.13 Donezk/UKR

47,70 Varg Königsmark 92 LG Nike Berlin 13.06.09 Schweinfurt

47,6 Joachim Zender 60 Wittlicher TV 23.06.77 Frankfurt

47,79 Niklas Zender 90 TSV Friedberg-Feuerb 09.06.07 Potsdam

47,81 Florian Colon Marti 98 TV Wattenscheid 06.06.15 Regensburg

47,7 Jörg Klingovszky 60 OSC Their Dortmund 16-07.76 Dortmund

47,90 Benjamin Jonas 90 LG Nike Berlin 24.06.07 Schweinfurt

47,92 Sven Matuschik 69 TuS Erkrath 27.07.86 Krefeld



47,93 Enrico Becker 60 SC DHfK Leipzig 10.06.77 Dresden

47,96 Frieder Scheuschner 99 Dresdner SC 04.06.16 Regensburg

47,99 Tyrel Prenz 03 SC Potsdam 05.09.20 Heilbronn

48,00 Sebastian Fiene 89 LG Peiner Land 07.07.06 Mannheim

48,02 Edgar Nakladal 61 LG Nord Berlin 30.07.78 Göttingen

48,03 Tobias Giehl 91 LG Würm Athletik 06.06.08 Kassel

47,9 Jürgen Utikal 55 SC Dynamo Berlin 27.07.72 Berlin

47,9 Axel Jäger 56 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 26.07.73 Leipzig

48,05 Rolf Setzer 70 LG Stuttgart-Nord 28.06.87 Rottweil

48,05 Constantin Schmidt 96 TG Obertshausen 11.07.13 Donezk/UKR



800 m

1:47,61 Sebastian Keiner 89 LC Erfurt 08.07.06 Mannheim

1:47,8 Erwin Gohlke 54 SC Neubrandenburg 24.06.71 Leipzig

1:49,03 Ralph Schumann 66 SC Traktor Schwerin 26.06.83 Halle

1:49,2 Hans-Ulrich Keufner 53 SC Turbine Erfurt 04.07.70 Erfurt

1:49,65 Lutz Zauber 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 08.08.76 Zielona Gora

1:49,66 Steffen Weißgerber 69 SC Neubrandenburg 17.05.86 Cottbus

1:49,74 Ivo Schutte 66 SC Cottbus 03.07.83 Jena

1:49,7 Andreas Busse 59 SC Einheit Dresden 18.07.76 Erfurt

1:49,90 Olaf Stefanski 66 SC Neubrandenburg 03.07.83 Jena

1:49,98 Pascal Kleyer 98 LG Region Karlsruhe 01.08.15 Jena



1:50,02 Detlef Wagenknecht 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 08.08.76 Zielona Gora

1:50,05 Marc Reuther 96 Wiesbadener LV 13.07.13 Donezk/UKR

1:50,17 René Bauschinger 85 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü.16.06.02 Mannheim

1:50,17 Christian von Eitzen 97 LC Rehlingen 27.06.14 Osterode

1:50,22 Robin Schembera 88 TSV Bayer Leverkusen28.05.05 Potsdam

1:50,27 Patrick Zwicker 94 LG Rülzheim 13.06.11 Rehlingen

1:50,36 Jörg Söllner 73 LG Hof 25.08.90 Neustadt

1:50,39 Thomas Lauterbach 66 SC Magdeburg 03.07.83 Jena

1:50,4 Rainer Härle 59 Sal.Kornwestheim 29.09.76 Waiblingen

1:50,66 Thomas Riedel 68 SC Magdeburg 30.06.85 Neubrandb.



1:50,72 Philip Lonmon 96 LC Rehlingen 19.06.13 Chiasso/SUI

1:50,6 Hans-Henning Ohlert 52 ASK Potsdam 06.09.69 Leipzig

1:50,78 Michel Berning 91 Halstenbecker TB 30.07.08 Leverkusen

1:50,82 Steffen Scharf 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 15.08.84 Prag/TCH

1:50,94 Alexander Adam 68 Jugend 07 Bergheim 21.07.85 Berlin

1:50,8 Olaf Beyer 57 SG Dynamo Grimma 30.06.74 Erfurt

1:50,8 Steffen Oehme 63 SC Cottbus 28.05.80 Cottbus

1:51,00 Mohamed Mohumed 99 DJK VfL Willich 26.06.16 Mannheim

1:51,09 Constantin Schulz 98 LC Cottbus 01.08.15 Jena

1:51,16 Peter Förster 89 LAZ Leipzig 28.07.06 Leverkusen



1000 m

2:22,0 Rüdiger Barthel 62 ASV Köln 12.07.79 Dormagen

2:22,37 Harald Hudack 57 LAG Mittlere Enz 10.08.74 Stuttgart

2:22,8 Andreas Baranski 60 LG Ludwigshafen 11.08.77 Ludwigshaf.

2:23,1 Hans-Ulrich Keufner 53 SC Turbine Erfurt 27.05.70 Erfurt

2:23,8 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 16.05.76 Erfurt

2:24,7 Egon Ihle 62 TSV Saulgau 09.09.79 Nagold

2:25,0 Paul Benz 55 MTV Aalen 23.08.72 Waiblingen

2:25,0 Andreas Busse 59 SC Einheit Dresden 08.05.75 Dresden

2:25,4 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 DJK Aschaffenburg 31.08.77 München

2:25,4 Jürgen Specht 63 LG Andern.-Neuwied 18.09.80 Koblenz



2:25,4 Ingo Glenk 66 TSG Steinheim 18.09.83 Beilstein

2:25,6 Jürgen Grote 60 VfL Waiblingen 16.06.77 Kornwesth.

2:25,9 Rainer Härle 59 Sal.Kornwestheim 10.08.76 Kornwesth.

2:26,0 Axel Wehmeier 66 Spvgg Fürstenau 28.09.83 Dissen

2:26,1 Martin Hedtkamp 58 OSC Thier Dortmund 02.07.75 Dortmund

2:26,1 Bernd Amann 60 TuS Neureut 04.08.77 Ludwigshaf.

2:26,25 Jens Böhme 64 SC Einheit Dresden 30.05.81 Cottbus

2:26,2 Klaus Veitinger 61 TG Heilbronn 25.05.78 Ingelheim

2:26,2 Horst Mendez 66 SG Eschweiler 14.07.83 Aachen

2:26,5 Detlef Wallow 63 DJK Lowick 18.07.80 Menden



2:26,5 Andreas Fechner 64 SV Waldkirch 12.09.81 Bad Dürrh.

2:26,71 Markus Nellessen 67 Alemannia Aachen 26.08.84 Köln

2:26,7 Steffen Marz 62 SC Einheit Dresden 19.07.79 Dresden

2:26,8 Ullrich Obenauf 50 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 14.10.67 Jablonec/TC

2:26,8 Hans-Joa.Meinecke 52 LTV Esbeck 25.07.69 Bomlitz

2:26,8 Paul-Heinz Wellmann52 TV Haiger 25.07.69 Bomlitz

2:26,99 Michael Radzwinski 67 TSV Leinfelden 26.08.84 Köln

2:27,0 Jürgen Roters 49 RSV Coesfeld 08.06.66 Menden

2:27,0 Herbert Exner 56 TV Cronenberg Essen 16.09.73 Bonn

2:27,1 Willi de Haan 49 RW Oberhausen 01.10.66 Schweinfurt



2:27,1 Sven Zankl 61 TuS Geretsried 25.05.78 Inhelheim

2:27,1 Rene Nitsche 69 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 17.06.86 Kar-Marx-St



1500 m

3:43,93 Dominique Löser 73 TSV Erfurt 13.06.90 Potsdam

3:44,32 Julius Lawnik 95 SC Magdeburg 02.06.12 Regensburg

3:44,36 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 06.08.76 Zielona Gora

3:45,2 Andreas Baranski 60 LG Ludwigshafen 20.08.77 Donezk/UKR

3:46,6 Steffen Oehme 63 SC Cottbus 09.07.80 Ostrava/TCH

3:46,8 Frank Heine 63 ASK Potsdam 11.05.80 Potsdam

3.47,07 Johannes Raabe 87 TSV Kirchdorf 19.06.04 Mannheim

3:47,9 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 DJK Aschaffenburg 20.07.77 München

3:48,12 Hauke Fuhlbrügge 66 SC Turbine Erfurt 02.07.83 Jena

3:48,3 Frank Konzack 59 SC Cottbus 14.06.75 Dresden



3:48,63 Franek Haschke 80 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü.28.05.97 Kassel

3:48,69 Maik Dreißigacker 64 SC Dynamo Berlin 05.07.81 Halle

3:48,72 Mario Neumann 68 ASK Potsdam 05.06.85 Jena

3:48,99 Mohamed Muhamed 99 DJK VFL Willich 04.06.16 Regensburg

3:49,0 Frank Baumgartl 55 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 26.07.72 Berlin

3:49,1 Klaus-Peter Weippert 65 SC Empor Rostock 22.08.71 Leipzig

3:49,2 Karl Fleschen 55 LG Daun 27.08.72 Brüssel/BEL1

3:49,2 Jürgen Grothe 60 VfL Waiblingen 12.07.77 Stuttgart

3:49,3 Torsten Lenhardt 63 SC Turbine Erfurt 29.05.80 Erfurt

3:49,7 Frank Förster 57 SC DHfK Leipzig 03.08.74 Dresden



3:49,77 Carsten Eich 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 31.05.87 Potsdam

3:49,7 Johannes Ehmcke 58 SC Turbine Erfurt 11.06.75 Berlin

3:50,0 Ralf Pönitzsch 57 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 03.08.74 Dresden

3:50,37 Jan-Niklas Sielemann 90 LG Ratio Münster 09.06.07 Potsdam

3:50,42 Heiko Schulze 71 SC Magdeburg 20.07.87 Nyiregyhaza

3:50,76 Wolfram Müller 81 LSV Pirna 23.05.98 Chemnitz

3:50,8 Karsten Sieboth 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 19.06.75 Potsdam

3:50.96 Elias Schreml 00 LG Olymp.Dortmund 03.06.17 Pfungstadt

3:50,9 Ullrich Obenauf 50 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 26.09.67 Kar-Marx-St

3.51,17 Robin Schembera 88 TSV Bayer Leverkusen01.08.04 Leverkusen



3000 m

7:56,4 Hans-Jörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 27.06.76 Karl-Marx-St

8:07,4 Frank Heine 63 ASK Potsdam 04.06.80 Potsdam

8:11,8 Dominique Löser 73 SC Turbine Erfurt 11.08.89 Pjöngjang/P

8:14,7 Rain. Wachenbrunner62 SC Dynamo Berlin 28.07.79 Berlin

8:15,1 Mark Einbeck 62 SC Traktor Schwerin 28.07.79 Berlin

8:15,2 Johannes Ehmcke 58 SC Turbine Erfurt 01.06.75 Halle

8:15,3 Axel Krippschock 62 SC Dynamo Berlin 28.07.79 Berlin

8:15,8 Ralf Pönitzsch 57 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 04.08.74 Dresden

8:16,0 Lutz Friedrich 57 SC Empor Rostock 28.08.74 Potsdam

8:16,19 Carsten Eich 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 21.08.87 Havanna/CU



8:16,38 Marcel Fehr 92 LG Limes /Rems 12.07.09 Brixen/ITA

8:17,28 Musa Roba 89 TV Gelnhausen 11.06.06 Gelnhausen

8:17,2 Klaus-Peter Weippert 54 SC Empor Rostock 24.05.71 Erfurt

8:17,4 Ullrich Obenauf 50 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 10.05.67 Potsdam

8:18,36 Maik Dreißigacker 64 SC Dynamo Berlin 19.06.81 Budapest/H

8:18,43 Rainer Hirsch 69 ASK Potsdam 10.05.86 Potsdam

8:19,4 Klaus Winter 53 SC Magdeburg 25.07.70 Berlin

8:20,01 Kens Karraß 68 BSG Schwarze Pumpe 25.07.85 Berlin

8:20,2 Frank Baumgartl 55 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 30.07.72 Berlin

8:20,91 Thomas Margott 67 SC Magdeburg 01.07.84 Potsdam



8:21,48 Mario Weschke 65 SC Magdeburg 25.07.82 Cottbus

8:21,65 Klaus Jütten 66 SSV Erkelenz 31.08.83 Koblenz

8:21,66 Stephan Freigang 67 SC Cottbus 08.07.84 Miskolc/HU

8:21,86 Jens Schütz 65 SC Turbine Erfurt 25.07.82 Cottbus

8:21,8 Dieter Truschzinski 57 SC Turbine Erfurt 13.06.74 Potsdam

8:22,2 Uwe Pischel 54 TSC Berlin 24.05.71 Erfurt

8:22,3 Jürgen Grothe 60 VfL Waiblingen 13.08.77 Waiblingen

8:22,70 Johannes Raabe 87 TSV Kirchdorf 20.05.04 Hameln

8:22,6 Thilo Voß 71 Motor SO Magdeb. 24.05.86 Magdeburg

8:22,6 Carsten Arndt 70 SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 26.08.87 Mainz



5000 m

14:20,2 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 08.08.75 B.Bystrica

14:22,0 Lutz Friedrich 57 SC Empor Rostock 03.08.74 Dresden

14:26,66 Musa Roba 89 TV Gelnhausen 27.06.06 Wiesbaden

14:26,85 Klaus Jütten 66 SSV Erkelenz 06.09.83 Ingelheim

14:30,0 Frank Janovy 56 SC Turbine Erfurt 29.06.73 Leipzig

14:30,29 Stephan Freigang 67 SC Cottbus 24.06.84 Tallin/URS

14:31,6 Johannes Ehmcke 58 SC Turbine Erfurt 24.05.75 Erfurt

14:31,94 Jens Karraß 68 BSG Schwarze Pumpe 23.07.85 Berlin

14:32,0 Martin Schröder 53 SC Magdeburg 16.05.70 Erfurt

14:34,04 Carsten Arndt 70 SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 27.09.87 Wetzlar



14:34,1 Axel Hardy 66 RW Koblenz 25.09.83 Koblenz

14:34,42 Rainer Hirsch 69 ASK Potsdam 01.08.86 Neubrandb.

14:35,44 Dominique Löser 73 TSV Erfurt 08.07.90 Budapest/H

14:38,0 Olaf Wohmann 62 SC Cottbus 25.07.79 Berlin

14:38,51 Olaf Kattluhn 67 SC Chemie Halle 30.06.84 Potsdam

14:38,9 Thomas Margott 67 SC Magdeburg 25.05.84 Halle

14:39,0 Ullrich Obenauf 50 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 09.09.67 Neubrandb.

14:39,0 Jürgen Mattern 61 TSC Berlin 06.08.78 Bukarest/RO

14:41,4 Karl-Heinz Tangelder 65 DJK Lowick 12.05.82 Menden

14:42,8 Wolfgang Pieper 54 SC Empor Rostock 03.06.70 Potsdam



14:43,01 Mirco Döring 71 SC Traktor Schwerin 15.07.88 Karl-Marx-St

14:43,0 Gregor Edelmann 54 Dynamo Meiningen 09.06.71 Erfurt

14:44,4 Uwe Pischel 54 TSC Berlin 11.04.71 Berlin

14:44,5 Detlef Schwarz 64 LG HNF Hamburg 09.08.81 Hamburg

14:45,09 Uwe Michel 71 SC Turbine Erfurt 15.07.88 Karl-Marx-St

14:45,33 Kim Bauermeister 70 LG Filder 27.05.87 Koblenz

14:45,3 Rai. Wachenbrunner 62 SC Dynamo Berlin 25.07.79 Berlin

14:45,9 Frank Schöttner 60 SC Chemie Halle 26.07.77 Halle

14:45,98 Torsten Anders 66 SC Turbine Erfurt 10.08.83 Leningrad/U

14:46,0 Ulrich Renz 60 VfL Waiblingen 16.10.77 Stuttgart









7,5 km Straßenlauf

22:52 Hans-Hen.Bräutigam 53 SC Cottbus 30.06.68 Cottbus

22:56 Wolfram Müller 81 LSV Pirna 28.03.98 Potsdam

22:58 Klaus Erbert 53 SC Cottbus 30.06.68 Cottbus

22:59 Alain Wolf 76 TV Düren 05.12.93 Lowick

23:01 Waldemar Cierpinski 50 BSG Aufbau Nienburg08.05.66 Werniger.

23:06 Stefan Koch 84 TB Burgsteinfurt 02.09.01 Herten-Bertl.

23:16 Michael May 79 Gerolsteiner LGV 20.09.96 Xanten

23:19 Michael Völker 73 Offenbacher LC 14.10.90 Frankenberg

23:23 Andre Green 73 Spiridon Schleswig 21.04.90 Husum

23:23 Raphael Schäfer 81 LC Rehlingen 28.03.98 Potsdam



23:24 Frank Hanke 74 TuS Jena 21.09.91 Offenbach

23:25 Manfred Kuschmann 50 SC Chemie Halle 22.05.66 Karl-Marx-St

23:26 Christian Natusch 74 LAV Hamburg-Nord 21.09.91 Offenbach

23:27 Thomas Kopka 74 SC Cottbus 21.09.91 Offenbach

23:30 Andre Pollmächer 83 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 25.03.00 Freiburg

23:31 Mario Kröckert 78 OSC Waldniel 01.10.95 Haltern/Syth

23:33 Bernd Schmiedtgen 52 SC Einheit Dresden 09.06.68 Dresden

23:34 Malte Stern 76 LC Mengerskirchen 18.09.93 Bebra

23:34 Jan Förster 82 SG EBT Berlin 27.03.99 Xanten

23:36 Lutz Obschonka 52 Motor Bischofswerda 09.06.68 Dresden



23:36 Toni Mohr 83 LC Cottbus 27.03.99 Xanten

23:37 Christian Möller 72 TV Hennef 11.09.88 Herten

23:38 Thomas Greger 72 LC Haßloch 15.04.89 Maximilians

23:40 Guido Streit 74 SV Eintracht Trier 21.09.91 Offenbach

23:40 Andre Sommer 81 SV Halle 28.03.98 Potsdam

23:41 Jon Schondelmayer 71 SKV Eglosheim 11.09.88 Herten

23:41 Christopfer Lenz 75 LG Vogelsberg 25.04.92 Koblenz

23:41 Benedikt Demming 78 DJK Lowick 04.12.94 Lowick

23:44 Rainer Huth 71 TSV Bremervörde 11.09.88 Herten

23:44 Oliver Schraml 75 SV Parkstein 25.04.92 Koblenz



23:44 Sven Hoffmanns 79 OSC Waldniel 17.03.97 Zülpich



10 km Straßenlauf

30:22 Musa Roba 89 TV Gelnhausen 29.04.06 Marburg

30:51 Elias Schreml 00 LG Olymp.Dortmund 08.10.17 Berlin

30:51 Christoph Schrick 03 ASC Darmstadt 20.12.20 Rodenbach

31:01 Johann. Motschmann94 SC Magdeburg 16.04.11 Bad Schmied

31:06 Fabian Gering 96 LG Vogtland 13.10.13 Berlin

31:11 Sebastian Hendel 95 LG Vogtland 21.10.12 Dresden

31:16 Stefan Koch 84 TB Burgsteinfurt 15.09.01 Dorsten

31:32 Tom Gröschel 91 LAC Mühl Rosin 12.10.08 Lubmin

31:39 Paul Specht 02 VfL Sindelfingen 13.10.19 Berlin

31:40 Matti Markowski 88 OSC Berlin 13.03.05 Ohrdruf



31:40 Amanal Petros 95 TSVE Bielefeld 06.10.12 Steinhagen

31:40 Elias Schreml 00 LG Olymp.Dortmund 09.10.16 Berlin

31:41 Stefan Otto 85 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 02.03.02 Riesa

31:45 Manuel Stöckert 88 TSV Ostheim/Rhön 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

31:49 Fynn Schwiegelshohn88 LG Olymp.Dortmund 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

31:49 Tim Krukowski 96 SC Magdeburg 13.04.13 Bad Schiedb.

31:54 Alexander Hahn 89 OSC Waldniel 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

31:54 Fabian Gering 96 LG Vogtland 21.10.12 Dresden

31:56 Rico Schwarz 88 Team Erfurt 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

31:56 Christopher Gelcke 89 LG Ameln/Linnich 05.03.06 Leverkusen



31:56 Julius Lawnik 95 SC Magdeburg 21.04.12 Bad Schmied

31:56 Patrick Karl 96 TV Ochsenfurt 29.12.13 Frankfurt

31:58 Moritz Beinlich 96 LG Rhein-Wied 17.03.13 Urmitz

31:58 Simon Boch 94 FC Alem.Unterkirnach16.10.10 Bruchhausen

31:58 Jan Dillemuth 04 TV Assenheim 20.12.20 Rodenbach

32:03 Lukas Motschmann 94 SC Magdeburg 16.04.11 Bad Schmied

32:07 Philipp Dressel-Putz 98 LG Vogtland 11.10.15 Berlin

32:08 Thorsten Baumeister 88 PSV Telekom Trier 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

32:09 Frederik Töpel 85 TV Deilinghofen 23.03.02 Schotten

32:11 Dennis Böttcher 86 LG Remscheid 14.12.03 Kandel



110 m Hürden

13,40 +1,3 Henrik Hannemann 97 LG Neumünster 23.08.14 Nanjing/CHN

13,47 -1,4 Moritz Mainka 02 Wiesbadener LV 29.06.19 Mannheim

13,50 +0,7 Kai Doskoczynski 84 LG Nike Berlin 06.07.01 Braunschw.

13,50 +1,9 Alexander John 86 TuS Jena 11.07.03 Sherbrooke

13,58 +0,6 Gregor Traber 92 VfB LG Friedrichshaf. 03.05.09 Metzingen

13,59 +0,2 Tobias Soller 84 SV Obertraubling 14.07.01 Debrecen/H

13,64 0,0 Andreas Huber 86 TV Wehr 21.06.03 Mannheim

13,64 -0,6 Henrik Hannemann 97 LG Neumünster 22.06.13 Schweinfurt

13,64 -1,3 Jonathan Pelzke 98 Dresdner SC 17.07.15 Cali/COL

13,65 Florian Lickteig 96 TV Dudenhofen 22.06.13 Schweinfurt



13,66 Patrick Amarteifio 73 LG Wilhelmshaven 14.07.90 Bruchköbel

13,66 0,0 Quentin Seigel 88 LG Offenburg 16.06.05 Mannheim

13,66 +1,6 Stefan Volzer 00 VfB Stuttgart 28.05.17 Heilbronn

13,66 +0,5 Robert Witkowski 00 TSG Niefern 17.06.17 Eislingen

13,67 -0,6 Moritz Riekert 92 TuS Metzingen 07.08.09 Rhede

13,68 Michael Berndt 73 LC Rehlingen 14.07.90 Bruchköbel

13,68 +1,6 Maximilian March 00 Team Voreifel 16.07.17 Wattensch.

13,70 +1,5 Richard Bienasch 90 1. LAV Rostock 03.08.07 Ulm

13,71 0,0 Michael Winkler 88 TuS Jena 18.06.05 Mannheim

13,72 +0,6 Andreas Dengler 80 SV Böblingen 02.08.97 Thonon/FRA



13,74 Claude Edorh 72 ASV Köln 17.06.89 Leverkusen

13,74 +0,5 Raphael Thoma 99 LG Offenburg 02.07.16 Walldorf

13,74 0,0 Aaron Giurgian 03 ASC Darmstadt 05.09.20 Heilbronn

13,75 Sven Grass 73 LG Lage-Detmold 14.07.90 Bruchköbel

13,76 Philipp Schachten 76 TV Feldkirchen-West. 10.07.92 Mönchengl.

13,78 Jens Buchholz 76 OSC Potsdam 02.07.93 Dortmund

13,78 +1,4 Sven Zellner 92 LG Staufen 29.08.09 Reichenbach

14,81 Rötger Opperbeck 69 VfL Stade 22.09.85 Bremen

13,82 Attila Keller 74 TSG Backnang 19.07.91 Berlin

13,87 Peter Hargasser 78 TSV Wasserburg 18.06.95 Nördlingen

13,87 Frank Busemann 75 FC Schalke 04 14.06.92 Dortmun



300 m Hürden

36,23 Christian Duma 82 TSV Friedb/Feuerb. 18.09.99 Borken

36,42 André Nehring 81 LG-NIKE-Berlin 27.06.98 Berlin

36,77 Mark Schumacher 76 TuS Hachenburg 03.07.93 Dortmund

36,84 Marten Schelk 83 LG Potsdam LSH 16.06.99 Potsdam

37,16 Stephan Striezel 73 MTV Hanstedt 15.07.90 Bruchköbel

37,16 Torsten Illgen 74 Chemnitzer SC 19.07.91 Berlin

37,21 Thomas Janota 78 TSV Friedberg 08.07.95 Rhede

37,22 Christian Duma 82 TSV Friedb/Feuerb. 27.06.98 Berlin

37,24 Attila Keller 74 TSG Backnang 19.07.91 Berlin

37,1 Henning Kuschewitz 81 LBV Phönix Lübeck 06.06.98 Flensburg



37,30 Peter Hargasser 78 TSV Wasserburg 03.07.94 Altötting

37,32 Wolfgang Kübler 73 TSG Backnang 15.07.90 Bruchköbel

37,32 Frank Haindl 74 FTSV Straubing 20.07.91 Berlin

37,35 Aljoscha Nemitz 78 SV Preußen Berlin 16.09.95 Halstenbek

37,39 Michael Eich 75 SC Rönnau 11.07.92 Mönchengl.

37,40 Henning Hackelbusch82 TV Wattenscheid 10.07.99 Duisburg

37,41 Thomas Streidl 71 TV Kempten 31.07.88 Ludwigshaf.

37,44 Steffen Kolb 73 TG Schwenningen 17.06.90 Schäb.Hall

37,58 Stefan Gießler 80 LG Baunatal/ACT Kas.05.07.97 Lüdenscheid

37,60 Marco Kleinsteuber 74 TSV Erfurt 20.07.91 Berlin



37,63 Andreas Stöckl 71 TSV Milbertshofen 31.07.88 Ludwigshaf.

37.68 Markus Diekmann 75 LG Braunschweig 21.06.92 Holzminden

37,70 Stefan Bönisch 77 MTV Ingolstadt 30.07.94 Ulm

37,77 Florian Blessin 76 SV Atlas Delmenhorst11.07.92 Mönchengl.

37,78 Egbert Junge 72 Barsbütteler SV Hamb22.07.89 Dortmund

37,83 Rainer Fischer 76 TSG Wiesloch 12.06.93 Gengenbach

37,7 Hartmut Weber 60 VfL Kamen 10.07.76 Dortmund

37,86 Thomas Zeuch 72 Eschweger TSV 22.07.89 Dortmund

37,86 Jon Torben Flöttmann79 TSV Malente 06.07.97 Erfurt



400 m Hürden (0,84 m) (ab 2007)

51,07 Felix Franz 93 LG Neckar/Enz 23.05.10 Moskau/RUS

51,80 Emil Agyekum 99 SV Preußen Berlin 17.07.16 Tiflis/GEO

52,05 Varg Königsmark 92 LG Nike Berlin 08.08.09 Rhede

52,40 Tom Schröder 99 SG Osterholzer LA 02.07.16 Walldorf

52,54 Björn Schüler 90 TV Engen 24,06.07 Schweinfurt

52,78 Johannes Weigelt 92 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 08.08.09 Rhede

52,78 Jonas Hanßen 95 SC Myhl LA 21.07.12 Mönchengl.

52,88 Michael Adolf 96 DJK Ingolstadt 27.07.13 Rostock

52,89 Frieder Scheuschner 99 HSG Uni Greifswald 01.08.15 Jena

52,94 Max Scheible 93 TV Grenzach 07.08.10 Ulm



53,06 Philipp Bosler 91 LV 90 Thum 19.07.08 Berlin

53,07 Jordan Gordon 02 OTB Osnabrück 27.07.19 Ulm

53,12 Hannes Lochmüller 02 SC Cr.Großengottern 27.07.19 Ulm

53,17 Felix Rupprecht 90 TSV Zeulenroda 26.07.07 Bergrad/SRB

53,19 Mateu. Lewandowski 03 FC Schalke 04 22.06.19 Duisburg

53,23 Felix Franz 93 LG Neckar/Enz 08.08.09 Rhede

53,29 Manuel Loskyll 93 LCO Edenkoben 07.08.10 Ulm

53,36 Henri Schlund 00 LAG Siegen 05.08.17 Ulm

53,38 Niklas Rothes 91 TSV Bayer Leverkusen19.07.08 Berlin

53,40 Janis-Elias Pohl 00 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 05.08.17 Ulm



53,42 Christoph Kaltofen 90 LC Cottbus 09.06.07 Potsdam

53,44 Florian Handt 91 SC Potsdam 19.07.08 Berlin

53,44 Mateu. Lewandowski03 FC Schalke 04 06.09.20 Heilbronn

53,46 Tom Unverricht 01 TuS Bothfeld 28.07.18 Rostock

53,46 Hannes Lochmüller 02 SC Cr. Gro-engottern 28.07.18 Rostock

53,50 Luca Dieckmann 98 Spvgg Renningen 14.05.15 Bönnigheim

53,61 Manuel Loskyll 93 LCO Edenkoben 07.08.09 Rhede

53,71 Marc Dreßl 96 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 27.07.13 Rostock

53,91 Moritz Ringk 00 SC Myhl LA 05.08.17 Ulm

53,92 Fabian Grimme 90 Dresdner SC 19.05.07 Jena

53,92 Joscha Bretschneider 00 LV Einheit Greiz 05.08.17 Ulm



400 m Hürden (0,91 m) (bis 2006)

51,73 Carsten Köhrbrück 67 LAV TMP Berlin 21.07.84 Moskau

51,79 Daniel Blochwitz 73 TSV Erfurt 18.08.90 Dresden

51,85 David Busch 84 LG Homburg 07.07.01 Braunschw.

52,24 David Gollnow 89 TSV Erding 22.07.06 Bochum-Wa.

52,48 Christ. Kaesmacher 88 Germania Dürwiß 25.06.05 Schweinfurt

52,4 Helmut Jonas 53 SC Empor Rostock 24.07.70 Berlin

52,66 Julian Hartmann 88 LAZ Quel. Fü/Mü/Wü 25.06.05 Schweinfurt

52,71 Sebastian Knorr 89 LV 90 Thum 22.07.06 Bochum-Wa.

52,73 Arthur Abele 86 TSV Hüttlingen 09.08.03 Regensburg

52,6 Fedor Edelmann 55 SC Leipzig 28.07.72 Berlin



52,79 Gerd Glodeck 63 SC Cottbus 17.07.80 Jena

52,80 Sebastian Schäfer 86 TV Friedrichstein 05.07.03 Fulda

52,82 Benjamin Müske 84 LG Nord Berlin 07.07.01 Braunschw.

52,88 Sven Stabenow 68 SC Cottbus 24.07.85 Berlin

53,04 Mario Barduhn 66 SC Dynamo Berlin 03.07.83 Jena

53,04 Mark Wiebe 86 TV Nußdorf 05.07.03 Fulda

53,06 Lars Birger Hense 83 Barmer TV Wuppert. 15.07.00 Dreasden

53,07 Miguel Rigau 85 LG Kindelsb.Kreuztal 29.06.02 Mönchengl.

53,12 Torben Bieler 86 LG Elmshorn 19.06.03 Regensburg

53,14 Alexander Yarets 88 Eintracht Wiesbaden 30.07.05 Braunschw.



53,20 Sascha Guzewski 66 SC Turbine Erfurt 09.06.83 Neubrandb.

53,23 Alf Leine 72 SC Dynamo Berlin 26.07.89 Berlin

53,24 Christian Bos 87 TV Gladbeck 03.07.04 Jena

53,27 Rolf Dreher 66 SSVG Idar-Oberstein 03.07.83 Ingelheim

53,27 Silvio Schirrmeister 88 SC Neubrandenburg 30.07.05 Braunschw.

53,31 Peter Wippler 72 SC Neubrandenburg 24.06.89 Ostrava/TCH

53,2 Winfried Gläser 58 SC Chemie Halle 09.08.75 Banska Bystr

53,46 Tom Pockrandt 88 LG Nike Berlin 12.07..05 Berlin

53,49 Christian Beil 87 TSV Königsbrunn 03.07.04 Jena

53,52 Benjamin Eichert 85 LAZ Sal.Kornw./Ludw.29.06.02 Mönchengl.



1500 m Hindernis

4:09,9 Andreas Fischer 68 Hamburger SV 23.09.84 Flensburg

4:11,3 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 DJK Aschaffenburg 10.10.76 Eisenfeld

4:12,2 Klaus-Peter Weippert 54 SC Empor Rostock 25.07.70 Berlin

4:12,4 Volker Engel 54 LG Itzehoe 01.08.71 Lübeck

4:14,6 Dirk Wozniak 63 SC Chemie Halle 26.07.79 Berlin

4:15,1 Steffen Fehse 63 SC DHfK Leipzig 26.07.79 Berlin

4:15,1 Frank Fischer 63 SC Traktor Schwerin 26.07.79 Berlin

4:15,3 Peter Jankowski 56 LG Bensheim 11.06.73 Arheilgen

4:15,74 Rene Nitsche 69 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 25.07.85 Berlin

4:15,82 Sven Wille 65 SC Chemie Halle 23.07.81 Berlin



4:15,7 Uwe Pischel 54 TSC Berlin 28.06.70 Berlin

4:16,1 Dietmar Schmeide 63 SG Düren 99 09.09.79 Bielefeld

4:16,47 Roman Tabor 74 SC Cottbus 28.07.89 Berlin

4:16,5 Günther Redner 51 SC Empor Rostock 06.08.67 Erfurt

4:16,5 Christian Hähnel 73 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.88 Rostock

4:16,9 Mathias Formella 63 ASK Potsdam 26.07.79 Berlin

4:17,1 Michael Längler 60 Dorstener LC 19.05.76 Hattingen

4:17,1 Thomas Peucker 66 SC Neubrandenburg 09.07.82 Neubrandb.

4:17,2 Thomas Lohr 61 ESV München 10.09.77 München

4:17,6 Jürgen Knörnschild 44 SC Einheit Dresden 23.07.61 Magdeburg



4:17,8 Horst Vangermain 70 SC Empor Rostock 26.07.86 Karl-Marx-St

4:18,10 Sven Nitschmann 70 LAV Dillingen/Dieffl. 17.08.86 Saarbrücken

4:18,7 Karsten Sieboth 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1974

4:18,90 Alexander John 71 SC Neubrandenburg 29.07.87 Leipzig

4:18,8 Thomas Biernatzki 58 SC Empor Rostock 1974

4:18,8 Danny Albrecht 72 SC Cottbus 09.07.88 Cottbus

4:19,01 Jens Behmer 65 SC Neubrandenburg 23.07.81 Berlin

4:18,9 Ralf Pönitzsch 57 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 1973

4:18,9 Kurt Plinke 59 SV Herten 06.07.75 Hagen

4:18,9 Uwe Reinsberg 63 SC DHfK Leipzig 26.07.79 Berlin



2000 m Hindernis

5:35,11 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 18.07.76 Erfurt

5:40,21 Oliver Hamsch 67 SC Turbine Erfurt 04.08.84 Plowdiw/BU

5:42,2 Frank Baumgartl 55 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 28.07.72 Berlin

5:42,8 Karsten Sieboth 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 25.07.75 Berlin

5:43,0 Stephan Nordwig 55 SC Turbine Erfurt 28.07.72 Berlin

5:43,76 Dominique Löser 73 SC Turbine Erfurt 10.06.89 Jena

5:43,7 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 DJK Aschaffenburg 12.07.77 Stuttgart

5:43,85 Jens Böhlitz 65 SC Turbine Erfurt 24.07.82 Cottbus

5:44,0 Reinhard Wagner 56 SC Einheit Dresden 27.06.73 Dresden

5:44,2 Dieter Truschzinski 57 SC Turbine Erfurt 1974



5:45,20 Thomas Peucker 66 SC Neubrandenburg 13.07.83 Banska Bystr

5:45,1 Norbert Brötzmann 61 SC Magdeburg 22.07.78 Leipzig

5:45,49 Horst Vangermain 70 SC Empor Rostock 30.05.87 Potsdam

5:45,91 Andreas Fischer 68 Hamburger SV 20.07.85 Berlin

5:46,98 Dirk Loose 72 SC Empor Roctock 24.06.89 Ostrava/TCH

5:47,1 Frank Ruhkieck 61 SC Traktor Schwerin 30.07.78 Budapest/H

5:47,4 Stefan Kutschbach 55 SC Turbine Erfurt 28.07.72 Berlin

5:47,4 Ulrich Nelles 58 SC Turbine Erfurt 25.07.75 Berlin

5:47,8 Karl-Heinz Hoche 58 SC Empor Rostock 25.07.75 Berlin

5:48,36 Rene Nitsche 69 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 26.07.86 Cottbus



5:48,40 Benjamin Hetzler 78 CVJM SG Dillenburg 27.05.95 Kassel

5:48,5 Sven Leube 62 SC Empor Rostock 27.07.79 Berlin

5:48,6 Holger Bartke 56 SC Empor Rostock 1973

5:48,86 Raphael Schäfer 81 LC Rehlingen 16.08.98 Budapest/H

5:49,01 Sven Wille 65 SC Chemie Halle 24.07.82 Cottbus

5:49,51 Lars Richter 69 DJK-LC Vettweiß 26.07.86 Krefeld

5:49,5 Joachim Janke 61 SC DHfK Leipzig 22.07.78 Leipzig

5:49,66 Michael Weber 64 SC Neubrandenburg 24.07.81 Berlin

5:49,78 Burkhard Dahm 65 Eintracht Duisburg 01.08.82 Heidenheim

5:49,7 Gilbert Jüchert 62 SC Traktor Schwerin 27.07.79 Berlin



5000 m Bahngehen

20:07,43 Hagen Pohle 92 SC Potsdam 09.08.09 Rhede

20:27,63 Wolfram Kienast 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 09.06.84 Berlin

20:33,2 Carsten Schmidt 86 Berliner LG Ost 21.05.03 Berlin

20:44,91 Andreas Erm 76 1.VfL Fort.Marzahn 25.09.93 Halle

20:45,18 Heiko Valentin 74 TSC Berlin 30.06.89 Berlin

20:49,2 Rolf Berner 57 SC Chemie Halle 09.06.74 Erfurt

20:55,0 ZZ Frank Könning 56 TSC Berlin 29.06.73 Leipzig

20:56,0 ZZ Klaus Günther 56 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 29.06.73 Leipzig

20:56,0 ZZ Roland Wieser 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 29.06.73 Leipzig

21:00,0 ZZ Ralf Kowalsky 62 TSC Berlin 24.07.79 Berlin



21:09,28 Hannes Tonat 86 Team Erfurt 21.05.03 Erfurt

21:09,2 Jörg Pasemann 60 SC Chemie Halle 01.06.77 Halle

21:12,6 Steffen Müller (II) 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 10.07.76 Berlin

21:14,8 Klaus Günther 56 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 27.07.72 Berlin

21:18,0 ZZ Olaf Pilarski 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 29.06.73 Leipzig

21:19,8 Heiko Loth 66 ASK Potsdam 16.06.83 Berlin

21:24,79 Mike Trautmann 74 SV Gleina 19.07.91 Berlin

21:27,5 Heiko Landmann 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 22.07.87 Berlin

21:30,5 Denis Trautmann 72 SC DHfK Leipzig 16.04.89 Leipzig

21:32,0 Nils Brandt 62 SC Dynamo Berlin 14.06.79 Halle



21:32,2 Norbert Schaeffer 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 21.05.78 Gdansk/POL

21:37,17 Lars Rolf 74 LV Bördeland/Borg. 19.07.91 Berlin

21:39,63 Roman Stieglitz 90 ASV Sangerhausen 06.10.07 Rottleber.

21:40,25 André Katzinski 83 Apoldaer LV 30.07.00 St.Jean d.Luz

21:41,6 Torsten Trampeli 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 26.04.86 Leipzig

21:43,71 Pascal Stieglitz 90 ASV Sangerhausen 06.10.07 Rottleber.

21:43,85 Mike Schmidt 74 TSC Berlin 19.07.91 Berlin

21:45,0 Michael Friedel 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 29.06.78 Berlin

21:47,20 Florian Cramer 71 SC DHfK Leipzig 20.05.88 Jena

21:48,03 Jan Albrecht 81 Apoldaer LV 26.06.98 Berlin



10000 m Bahngehen

41:35,99 Hagen Pohle 92 SC Potsdam 10.07.09 Brixen

42:18,4 Ralf Kowalsky 62 TSC Berlin 24.07.79 Berlin

42:49,1 Wolfram Kienast 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 08.07.84 Miskolc/HU

42:58,0 Heiko Valentin 74 TSC Berlin 24.03.90 Potsdam

43:08,15 Martin Mielich 71 TSC Berlin 15.07.88 Karl-Marx-St

43:24,0 Rolf Berner 57 SC Chemie Halle 1974

43:25,52 Carsten Schmidt 86 Berliner LG Ost 13.07.03 Cherbrooke

43:34,0 Roland Wieser 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 29.06.73 Leipzig

43:35,2 Thomas Andrae 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 15.07.78 Karl-Marx-St

43:39,3 Andre Kowalsky 67 TSC Berlin 08.07.84 Miskolc/HU



43:43,32 Torsten Trampeli 79 SC DHfK Leipzig 10.06.87 Neubrandb.

43:56,0 Olaf Möldner 69 ASK Potsdam 22.03.86 Potsdam

43:58,93 Mathias Koltermann 72 TSC Berlin 04.06.89 Cottbus

43:59,0 Klaus Günther 56 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 29.06.73 Leipzig

44:02,0 Frank Könning 56 TSC Berlin 29.06.73 Leipzig

44:02,42 Marco Schulz 72 TSC Berlin 15.07.88 Karl-Marx-St

44:20,9 Lars Rolf 74 LV Bördeland Borg. 19.07.91 Berlin

44:21,01 Florian Cramer 71 SC DHfK Leipzig 15.07.88 Karl-Marx-St

44:23,2 Michael Friedel 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 15.04.78 Berlin

44:28,2 Olaf Pilarski 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 1973



44:33,5 Axel Bethlehem 62 SC Chemie Halle 24.07.79 Berlin

44:33,6 Karl-Hei. Stadtmüller 59 TSC Berlin 22.07.70 Berlin

44:36,9 Markus Pauly 71 SC DHfK Leipzig 02.07.88 Leipzig

44:39,2 Tobias Peikert 71 BSG Lok.Magdeburg 24.04.88 Leipzig

44:42,6 Heiko Loth 66 ASK Potsdam 25.05.83 Berlin

44:44,48 Konrad Mallwitz 73 SC DHfK Leipzig 1990

44:45,26 Ragnar Bock 67 TSC Berlin 21.07.84 Magdeburg

44:50,18 Michael Krause 85 LG Offenburg 14.07.02 Ettlingen

44:52,69 Dan Bauer 69 SC DHfK Leipzig 10.05.86 Potsdam

44:53,38 Jan Albrecht 81 Apoldaer LV 12.06.98 Mannheim



10 km Straßengehen

41:59 André Katzinski 83 Apoldaer LV 17.06.00 Eisenhütten

42:14 Heiko Valentin 74 TSC Berlin 29.06.91 Ornsköldsvik

42:19 Ralf Kowalsky 62 TSC Berlin 09.06.79 Vretstorp/S

42:53 Torsten Trampeli 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 16.05.87 Berlin

43:07 Markus Hackbusch 79 SV Halle 01.06.96 Moskau/RUS

43:17 Andreas Erm 76 1.VfL Fort.Marz.Berlin16.10.93 Gleina

43:33 Hagen Pohle 92 SC Potsdam 12.04.08 Podebrady

44:08 Olaf Möldner 69 ASK Potsdam 20.04.86 Russe/BUL

44:15 Johannes Frenzl 01 Hallesche LAF 21.05.17 Podebrady/C

44:18 Roland Wieser 56 SG Dyn.Karl-Marx-St. 10.06.73 Karl-Marx-St



44:18 Karl Junghannß 96 Erfurter LAC 14.06.13 Alytus/LTU

44:26 Mike Trautmann 74 SV Gleina 90 19.10.91 Gleina

44:32 Rolf Berner 57 SC Chemie Halle 01.05.74 Naumburg

44:33 Jan Stramka 00 Erfurter LAC 21.05.17 Podebrady/S

44:34 Klaus Günther 56 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 10.06.73 Karl-Marx-St

44:39 Carsten Schmidt 86 Berliner LG Ost 14.09.02 Leamington

44:45 Heiko Landmann 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 16.05.87 Berlin

44:48 Konrad Mallwitz 73 SC DHfK Leipzig 20.05.90 Berlin

44:50 Florian Cramer 71 SC DHfK Leipzig 14.05.88 Berlin

44:52 Olaf Pilarski 56 SG Dynamo Leipzig 19.08.72 Potsdam



44:54 Karl-Hei.Stadtmüller 53 TSC Berlin 14.06.70 Naumburg

45:02 Mike Schmidt 74 TSC Berlin 29.07.89 Berlin

45:04 Denis Franke 69 SC Dynamo Berlin 02.11,86 Eilenburg

45:09 Heiko Loth 66 ASK Potsdam 01.05.82 Naumburg

45:11 Joachim Krauße 53 SG Dyn.Karl-Marx-St. 03.06.70 Potsdam

45:11 Andre Kowalsky 67 TSC Berlin 01.05.84 Naumburg

45:13 Tobias Peikert 71 BSG Lok.Magdeburg 10.04.88 Wittenberg

45:13 Niklas Richter 99 SC Potsdam 09.04.16 Podebrady

45:14 Jörg Günther 58 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 30.05.75 Gera

45:17 Sebastian Weigel 74 SC Dynamo Berlin 29.07.89 Berlin



Hochsprung

2,24 Falk Wendrich 95 LAZ Soest 13.07.12 Barcelona/E

2,23 Dietmar Mögenburg 61 TuS Rheindorf 30.07.78 Göttingen

2,18 Lucas Mihota 99 SB DJK Rosenheim 16.07.16 Tiflis/GEO

2,17 Volker Wieland 64 TG Heilbronn 02.08.81 Flensburg

2,17 Hendrik Beyer 72 LG Bayer Leverkusen 29.07.89 Detmold

2,16 Ulf Reinold 64 Ratzeburger SV 15.08.81 Norderstedt

2,16 Torsten Marschner 68 SC Einheit Dresden 29.06.85 Neubrandb.

2,15 Klaus Pichler 60 LG Ruhpolding 31.07.77 Sindelfingen

2,15 Jochen Schmälzle 74 TSG Reutlingen 21.09.91 Oberkochen

2,15 Tim Riedel 84 SC Neubrandenburg 10.06.01 Neubrandb.



2,15 Martin Günther 86 TV Wehr 19.07.03 Gaggenau

2,14 Bodo Huth 59 SC Empor Rostock 08.08.76 Zielona Gora

2,14 Daniel Steinleitner 74 1. FC Passau 24.08.91 Gladbeck

2,14 Chima Ihenetu 00 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07.17 Nairobi/KEN

2,13 Uwe Rüdiger 61 SC Chemie Halle 22.07.78 Leipzig

2,13 Jens-Uwe Austel 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 22.07.78 Leipzig

2,13 Uwe Hyckel 65 BSG Wismut Gera 26.06.82 Gera

2,13 Torsten Groehler 66 SC Dynamo Berlin 30.07.83 Leipzig

2,13 Peter Zimmermann 69 SC Chemie Halle 03.08.86 Neubrandb.

2,13 Hans-Jü.Wildförster 55 TSV 1860 München 26.09.71 Landau



2,13 Karl-Heinz Roth 65 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 07.08.82 Oldenburg

2,13 Stefan Tigler 97 Weseler TV 31.08.14 Zoefermeer

2,12 Winfried Klein 58 SC Empor Rostock 23.08.75 Erfurt

2,12 Jörg Freimuth 61 ASK Potsdam 08.07.78 Potsdam

2,12 Ronny Moriabadi 61 LG Passau 30.07.78 Göttingen

2,12 Alexander Necke 68 LG Bielefeld 21.07.85 Berlin

2,12 Willi Gerst 68 LG Bayer Leverkusen 14.09.85 Mainz

2,12 Andre Pohl 71 TSG Balingen 19.06.88 Denzlingen

2,12 Marcus Zimmermann 75 LG Bünde-Ahle/Lö. 19.07.92 Bad Oeynha.

2,12 Hannes Zumsande 79 LG Emstal/Dörpen 08.09.96 Eberstadt



2,12 Benjamin Lauckner 87 LG Aue 02.07.04 Jena

2,12 Raul Spank 88 Dresdner SC 29.07.05 Braunschw.

2,12 Remo Cagliesi 98 TLV Germ.Überruhr 13.09.15 Mönchengl.



Stabhochsprung

5,43 Daniel Clemens 92 LAZ Zweibrücken 07.08.09 Rhede

5,42 Raphael Holzdeppe 89 LAZ Zweibrücken 04.08.06 Zweibrücken

5,34 Nico Weiler 90 TuS Metzingen 25.05.07 Gilroy/USA

5,30 Karsten Wichert 68 SC Cottbus 11.06.85 Cottbus

5,30 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99 TSV Bayer Leverkusen05.06.16 Soest

5,20 Lars Börgeling 79 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 26.05.96 Scheeßel

5,20 Carlo Paech 92 SV el.Hohen Neuend. 24.05.09 Soest

5,15 Rico Tepper 82 LC Cottbus 05.06.99 Cottbus

5,15 Jonas Efferoth 93 TSV Bayer Leverkusen28.07.10 Leverkusen

5,11 Christian Stahl 78 LT 85 Hannover 16.09.95 Lehrte



5,10 Oleg Zernikel 95 ASV Landau 18.08.12 Wetzlar

5,10 Martin Amann 70 LG Alb/Donau 26.07.87 Sindelfingen

5,10 André Niklaus 81 LG-NIKE-Berlin 26.06.98 Berlin

5,10 Philip Kass 98 SV Werder Bremen 05.06.15 Bremen

5,05 Marvin Reitze 88 TSV Bayer Leverkusen29.07.05 Braunschw.

5,05 Karsten Dilla 89 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 21.07.06 Bochum-Wa.

5,02 Torben Laidig 94 WLG Schwäb. Hall 29.06.11 Besigheim

5,01 Robin Pieper 95 LG Peiner Land 25.08.12 Leverkusen

5,01 Tim Jaeger 96 TSV Bayer Leverkusen26.07.13 Rostock

5,00 Mike Thiede 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 01.06.84 Erfurt



5,00 Marko Schröder 68 ASK Potsdam 11.06.85 Cottbus

5,00 Edward Klaus 71 SC Cottbus 23.07.88 Dresden

5,00 Oliver Adam 78 LAZ Zweibrücken 22.07.95 Wattensch.

5,00 Georgi Wassilew 80 OSC Berlin 23.08.97 Königswust.

5.00 Björn Venghaus 85 TSV Bayer Leverkusen08.09.02 Essen

5,00 Nico Weiler 90 TuS Metzingen 21.07.06 Bochum-Wa.

5,00 Pascal Koehl 91 LA-Team Saar 30.05.08 Saulheim

5,00 Lukas Hallanzy 94 LAZ Zweibrücken 18.06.11 Scheinfurt

5,00 Finn Torbohm 02 TSV Bayer Leverkusen26.07.19 Ulm

5,00 Luka Zenker 03 TSV Bayer Leverkusen11.07.20 Leverkusen



Weitsprung

7,77 +0,9 Schahriar Bideli 80 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 19.05.97 Bad Camb.

7,74 Frank Lieck 65 SC Turbine Erfurt 06.08.82 Lodz/POL

7,73 Matthias Spiegelhoff 61 LAZ Rhede 19.07.78 Rhede

7,73 Christian Walter 76 TuS Jena 05.06.93 Jena

7,72 +0,4 Oliver Koletzko 03 Wiesbadener LV 04.07.20 Wiesbaden

7.65 Gunar Kaiser 54 TS Coburg 31.07.71 Lübeck

7,64 Markus Kessler 62 VfL Wolfsburg 15.09.79 Dortmund

7,59 Joakim Assenmacher 63 LG Andern.-Neuwied 07.07.79 Koblenz

7,59 Jochen Verschl 56 SC Baden-Baden 26.08.73 Duisburg

7,58 Thomas Halamoda 66 TSC Berlin 06.07.82 Moskau/URS



7.58 Volker Mai 66 SC Neubrandenburg 12.06.83 Neubrandb.

7,57 +1,1 Samuel Claudy 02 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 30.06.19 Mannheim

7.56 Konstantin Krause 68 SC Turbine Erfurt 04.08.85 Pitesti/RO

7,55 Bernd Heiland 56 SC Neubrandeburg 23.06.73 Potsdam

7,55 Lutz Dombrowski 59 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 04.07.76 Jena

7,55 Torsten Kottke 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 07.07.82 Erfurt

7,55 +0,4 Nils Hermann 86 LG Nord Berlin 31.05.03 Berlin

7,54 Dietmar Haaf 67 LG Glems 07.07.85 London/GBR

7,54 Ulf Köster 81 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 10.05.98 Saarbrücken

7,53 Thomas Wolf 67 SC Turbine Erfurt 04.08.84 Plowdiw/BU



7,53 +0,8 Yannick Roggatz 92 TV Heppenheim 09.07.09 Brixen/ITA

7,51 Rolf Overath 53 Troisdorfer LG 25.07.70 Schweinfurt

7,51 Ron Beer 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 17.07.82 Erfurt

7,51 -0,3 Simon Zienert 98 Dresdner SC 15.07.15 Cali/COL

7,50 Hans-Peter Lott 69 TG Worms 15.06.86 Mainz

7,50 Peter Hargasser 78 TSV Wasserburg 08.07.95 Rhede

7,50 +1,4 Luka Herden 00 LG Brillux Münster 11.06.17 Regensburg

7,50 +0,8 Carl Mireku Boateng 02 Hamburger SV 30.06.19 Mannheim

7,49 Alexander Bub 67 TuS Driedorf 01.07.84 Wiesbaden

7,49 Michael Hessek 75 SV Saar 05 Saarbr. 25.07.92 Moskau/RUS

7,49 0,0 Patrick Rädler 90 TSV Freudenstadt 30.06.07 Kehl



Dreisprung

16,20 +0,5 Volker Mai 66 SC Neubrandenburg 03.07.83 Jena

16,14 Lutz Dobrowski 59 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 30.05.76 Karl-Marx-St

16,02 +0,6 Dimitri Antonov 96 LAC Quelle Fürth 13.07.13 Donezk/UKR

15,92 Ralf Jaros 65 LG Düsseldorf/Neuss 23.07.82 München

15,83 Klaus Kübler 59 TV Murrhardt 05.09.76 Bielefeld

15,81 Wolfgang Zinser 65 TSV Aitrach 31.07.82 Heidenheim

15,65 Mathias Müller 62 SC DHfK Leipzig 24.06.79 Erfurt

15,62 Guido Kriegelstein 72 SC Magdeburg 09.07.89 Erfurt

15,57 Karsten Richter 72 SC Empor Rostock 09.07.89 Erfurt

15,56 Martin Weppler 58 FSV Schwenningen 09.08.75 Sindelfingen



15,52 +1,1 Max Heß 96 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 13.07.13 Donezk/UKR

15,51 Rene Baarck 71 SC Neubrandenburg 24.07.88 Dresden

15,46 Thomas Wolf 67 SC Turbine Erfurt 08.07.84 Miskolc/HU

15,45 +0,5 Rudolf Helpling 81 LC Jugend Bergheim 06.06.98 Wesel

15,35 Torsten Wirth 68 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 27.07.85 Berlin

15,34 Steffen Müller 74 Schweriner SC 20.07.91 Berlin

15,33 +0,3 Gregor Traber 92 VfB LC Friedrichshaf. 01.06.09 Zofingen/SUI

15,31 Norbert Gaulke 52 SC Neubrandenburg 10.08.69 Jena

15,30 Enrico Herrman 70 SC Magdeburg 31,07.87 Leipzig

15,28 0,0 Konstantin Gens 86 BV Dortmund-Lanstr.21.09.03 Homburg



15,24 Jens Kriwanek 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 04.07.76 Jena

15,23 Ulrich Wrede 63 LAC Quelle Fürth 17.09.80 Neuendette.

15,22 Guido Schumann 68 SC Chemie Halle 07.07.85 Leipzig

15,18 Klaus Hufnagel 55 SC Magdeburg 23.08.72 Berlin

15,17 Gert Bienias 58 SC Chemie Halle 26.07.75 Berlin

15,17 Andreas Wessel 71 SC Empor Rostock 24.07.88 Dresden

15,17 Steffen Hübenbecker 74 SC Neubrandenburg 20.07.91 Berlin

15,16 +0,8 Nico Bayer 87 Eintracht Wiesbaden 03.07.04 Jena

15,15 +0,7 Neim Nguemning 01 VfL Waiblingen 16.06.18 Schweinfurt

15,14 Henry Meisenheimer 63 TSV Speyer 28.07.79 München



Kugelstoßen (5,00 kg)

22,02 Patrick Müller 96 SC Neubrandenburg 10.07.13 Donezk/POL

21,94 Henning Prüfer 96 SC Neubrandenburg 10.07.13 Donezk/POL

21,68 Steven Richter 03 LV 90 Erzgebirge 23.09.20 Pirna

21,40 David Storl 90 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 11.07.07 Ostrava

21,38 Ralf Bartels 78 SC Neubrandenburg 13.05.95 Halle

21,22 Dennis Lewke 93 SC Neubrandenburg 22.08.10 SingapurSIN

20,85 Dominik Idzan 03 LG Stadtw.München 12.07.20 Regensburg

20,80 Ralf Kahles 73 LAC Frankenthal 15.07.90 Bruchköbel

20,72 Timo Northoff 00 TuS Jöllenbeck 13.07.17 Nairobi/KEN

20,70 Karsten Stolz 64 SGO Oberhausen 31.08.80 Dortmund



20,65 Marcel Bosler 91 TV Iffezheim 18.07.08 Berlin

20,51 Jonas Tesch 00 SV Halle 24.06.17 Schweinfurt

20,41 Kai Grüner 81 UAC Kulmbach 29.06.08 Dillingen

20,40 Tizian Noah Lauria 03 LG Filder 20.09.20 Geislingen

20,32 Merten Howe 97 SC Neubrandenburg 31.05.14 Baku/AZE

20,21 Tobias Köhler 98 SC DHfK Leipzig 01.08.15 Jena

20,19 Gordon Wolf 90 SC Potsdam 16.06.07 Potsdam

20,17 Hendrik Müller 90 SC Neubrandenburg 30.06.07 Neubrandb.

20,12 Claus-Peter Hainbach73 Eintracht Frankfurt 01.09.90 Oberursel

19,98 Marko Hübenbecker 85 SC Neubrandenburg 05.08.02 München



19,98 Stefan Richter 03 LV 90 Erzgebirge 27.07.19 Ulm

19,96 Clemens Prüfer 97 SC Potsdam 23.09.14 Berlin

19,81 Valentin Moll 99 LAZ Saar 05 Saarbr. 20.09.16 Berlin

19,78 Candy Bauer 86 LV 90 Thum 10.07.03 Sherbrooke

19,75 Alex. Heydemüller 82 SCC Berlin 09.07.99 Duisburg

19,71 Lukas Schober 04 SG Weißig 23.09.20 Pirna

19,70 Alexander Belz 82 TV Elz 18.09.99 Borken

19,69 Frank Bartels 75 SC Neubrandenburg 11.07.92 Mönchengl.

19,61 Nico Maier 00 SR Yburg Steinbach 24.06.17 Schweinfurt

19,58 6,25 Andreas Horn 62 SC Turbine Erfurt 17.07.79 Erfurt



Diskuswurf (1,50 kg)

65,95 Steven Richter 03 LV 90 Erzgebirge 15.08.20 Halle

65,87 Henning Prüfer 96 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.13 Neubrandb.

65,07 Gordon Wolf 90 SC Potsdam 17.07.07 Berlin

65,02 Clemens Prüfer 97 SC Potsdam 27.06.13 Osterode

64,48 Tony Zeuke 96 LV 90 Erzgebirge 16.02.13 Halle

64,19 Martin Wierig 87 SC Magdeburg 15.05.04 Wiesbaden

64,05 Nika Sosna 03 TSG Bergedorf 27.05.20 Neubrandb.

63,70 Robert Harting 84 LG Nike Berlin 19.05.01 Halle

63,53 Marius Kargus 03 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 22.07.20 Eppstein

63,44 Tizian Noah Launa 03 LG Filder 15.08.20 Halle



63,19 Kai Grüner 91 UAC Kulmbach 25.05.08 Halle

63,06 Matteo Maulana 02 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 26.07.19 Baku/AZE

62,34 Alexander Forst 75 TV Wattenscheid 11.07.92 Mönchengl.

62,28 Merten Howe 97 SC Neubrandenburg 15.06.13 Neubrandb.

61,92 Maximilian Klaus 96 LV 90 Erzgebirge 22.06.13 Schweinfurt

61,79 Martin Wischer 87 Haldensleber SC 15.05.04 Wiesbaden

61,76 Tobias Obermaier 84 LG München 19.05.01 Halle

61,31 Artur Hoppe 88 LG Radolfzell 13.08.05 Wetzlar

61,30 Marc Roos 73 LG Engers-Niederb. 14.09.90 Norden

60,84 Tim Ader 99 SC Neubrandeburg 17.07.16 Tiflis/GEO



60,62 Jan Vasco Bringmann 99 LC Cottbus 17.07.16 Tiflis/GEO

60,53 Matthias Fischer 93 SC Potsdam 08.05.10 Wiesbaden

60,20 Patrick Müller 96 SC Neubrandenburg 19.01.13 Kienbaum

60,08 Heinrich Seitz 80 LG Frankfurt 11.10.97 Eppstein

60,08 Michel Salzer 91 TG Nürtingen 16.02.08 Düsseldorf

60,06 Jakob Arbeit 99 SV Preußen Berlin 11.05.16 Berlin

59,80 Stefan Keller 85 TuS Kirn 31.08.02 Hahnenbach

59,68 Philipp Spindler 94 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 22.05.11 Halle

59,66 Ralf Kahles 73 LAC Frankenthal 14.09.90 Norden

59,58 Matthias Rink 73 TV Wattenscheid 15.09.90 Norden



Hammerwurf (5,00 kg)

82,04 Markus Esser 80 TSV Bayer Leverkusen12.07.97 Leverkusen

81,18 Marcel Kunkel 72 USC Mainz 23.09.89 Leverkusen

81,06 Merlin Hummel 02 UAC Kulmbach 25.07.19 Baku/AZE

79,29 Richard Olbrich 90 SVG GW Bad Gand. 15.09.07 Holtland

77,48 Kamilius Bethke 85 TSV Bayer Leverkusen28.06.02 Mönchengl.

77,34 Kai Hurych 03 KSV Fürth 09 15.08.20 Niederselte.

77,32 Karsten Kobs 71 OSC Thier Dortmund 08.10.88 Dortmund

77,11 Sören Hilbig 02 VfR Evesen 24.08.19 Bad Köstritz

76,96 Marc Odenthal 63 LG Bayer Leverkusen 23.09.79 Kamp-Lintf.

75,65 Michael Holzner 87 TSV Vilsburg 03.10.04 Heidenheim



75,39 Fabio Hessling 99 LAC Saarlouis 28.05.16 Leverkusen

75,04 Simon Lang 94 LAV Laila 02.06.11 Trauchgau

74,94 Achim Strohschänk 73 VfL Wolfsburg 08.09.90 Wolfsburg

74,68 Guido Henning 70 ASK Potsdam 13.07.86 Potsdam

74,36 Frank Caspers 78 LG Alzey 08.07.95 Rhede

73,94 Alexej Mikhailov 96 Hannover 96 11.07.13 Donezk/POL

73,69 Raphael Winkelvoss 01 Einbecker SV 09.06.18 Braunschw.

73,67 Andreas Sahner 85 LG Saar 70 15.08.02 Wemmetsw.

73,36 Patrick Hiemer 77 LG Frankfurt 19.02.94 Kienbaum

73,28 Steve Harnapp 75 LG Dresdner SC 27.09.92 Dresden



73,26 Marc Okun 98 Leichlinger TV 04.07.15 Rhede

73,20 Johannes Limmer 92 UAC Kulmbach 03.05.09 Stadtsteina.

73,17 Ron Hütcher 85 LG Südharz 28.06.02 Mönchengl.

73,14 Benja. Boruschewski 80 TSV Bayer Leverkusen20.09.97 Dortmund

73,11 Pascale Tang 87 TSV Bayer Leverkusen15.08.04 Leichlingen

72,98 Jens Rautenkranz 82 TSV Spangenberg 09.07.99 Duisburg

72,85 Maximilian Becker 92 LG Eintr,Frankfurt 17.07.09 Borken

72,74 Sergej Litvinow 86 Bremer LT 28.06.03 Minsk/BLR

72,14 Raphael Winkelvoss 01 Einbecker SV 02.07.17 Braunschw.

71,84 Karl-Heinz Müller 59 LG Frankfurt 13.08.75 Frankfurt

71,80 Jerrit Lipske 87 LG München 02.07.04 Jena



Speerwurf (600 g bis 2002)

82,90 Christian Fusenig 78 TV Zweibrücken 08.07.95 Rhede

80,04 Peter Schreiber 64 TSV Leinfelden 22.06.80 Pliezhausen

77,28 Daniel Daub 76 TV Hostenbach 28.03.93 Ludweiler

77,06 Christoph Heyder 74 TuS Jena 30.06.91 Jena

76,76 Werner Kalb 60 LAG Lauf Eschenau 26.09.76 Würzburg

76,65 Stefan Wenk 81 LAV Tübingen 22.09.98 Berlin

76,64 Jörg Tobisch 75 LV Thum 29.11.92 Chemnitz

76,46 Steffen Geisler 82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrück. 13.06.98 St.Wendel

76,26 Mark Schober 79 LAV Zeven 15.09.96 Zeven

75,80 (800) Detlef Michel 55 TSC Berlin 12.08.72 Budapest/H



75,08 Boris Henry 73 TV Ludweiler 24.02.90 Stuttgart

74,90 Tim Werner 80 LG Bünde/Ahle/Löh. 15.06.97 Hagen

74,87 Jörg Jendrosch 81 LAG Siegen 06.06.98 Gladbeck

74,64 Matthias Rau 74 TV Gengenbach 08.09.91 Gengenbach

74,35 Steffen Geisler 82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrück.09.07.99 Duisburg

74,32 Hendrik Fuhrmann 75 TuS Jena 02.07.92 Jena

74,16 Daniel Daub 76 TV Hostenbach 26.08.92 Koblenz

74,12 Christoph Maier 80 LG Hohenfels 12.05.97 Laufenburg

74,06 (800) Uwe Hohn 62 ASK Potsdam 09.06.79 Dresden

74,04 Andreas Stumbries 74 SC Magdeburg 08.09.91 Gengenbach



73,76 Sebastian Marx 78 SV Halle 20.05.95 Halle

73,74 Christian Benninger 71 SV Gendorf 31.07.88 Ludwigshaf.

73,44 Klaus Tafelmeier 58 Stadt-TV Singen 20.09.74 Singen

73,42 Christian Nicolay 76 RW Koblenz 03.07.93 Dortmund

73,34 Andreas Berger 78 LV Thum 03.10.95 Thum

73,26 Rudolf Liebisch 63 TSV Röttenbach 14.07.79 Fürth

73,14 Andre Zill 74 OSC Potsdam 25.05.91 Potsdam

73,08 Marvin Burghardt 77 LG Coesfeld 30.07.94 Ulm

73,00 Sebastian Marx 78 SV Halle 08.06.94 Schwerin

72,98 Marcel Plautz 80 LG Nike Berlin 04.07.97 Lüdenscheid



Speerwurf (700 g ab 2003)

83,94 Niklas Kaul 98 USC Mainz 17.05.15 Halle

76,80 Tom Meier 97 LC Jena 08.08.14 Bochum-Wa.

75,69 David Schepp 01 SC Preußen Münster 27.05.18 Halle

75,58 Gordon Schulz 01 SC Magdeburg 28.07.18 Rostock

75,57 Max Dehning 04 LG Celle-Land 19.09.20 OLdenburg

75,31 Norman Plischke 98 Haldensleber SC 18.07.15 Cali/COL

74,88 David Klaus 88 LG Wetzlar 17.09.05 Walldorf

74,82 Matthias de Zordo 88 MTV Bad Kreuznach 17.09.05 Walldorf

74,64 Fabian Strehlau 99 LAZ Mönchengladb. 04.06.16 Jena

74,37 Matthias Treff 88 Hallesche LAF 14.07.05 Marrakesch



74,28 Franz Burghagen 89 LG Nike Berlin 18.02.06 Leipzig

74,22 Adrian Richter 92 SV Med.Eberswald 09.08.08 Slubice/POL

74,15 Andreas Hofmann 91 MTG Mannheim 06.09.08 Ludwigsburg

74,12 Tim Wöschler 91 LAZ Zweibrücken 14.08.08 Konz

73,68 Matthias Dück 90 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 03.08.07 Ulm

73,10 Maximilian Buchholz 88 SC Magdeburg 22.05.05 Halle

73,00 Lars Hamann 89 Dresdner SC 13.08.06 Kandel

72,93 David Golling 90 LC Cottbus 24.06.07 Schweinfurt

72,85 Patrick Hess 91 LG Staufen 25.05.08 Halle

72,83 Christoph Müller 96 SC Magdeburg 14.07.13 Donezk/UKR



72,81 Florian Janischek 92 VfB LC Friedrichshaf. 03.05.09 Metzingen

72,17 Maik Dolch 90 Hallesche LAV 17.07.07 Magdeburg

71,79 Dominic Strauß 96 SC Potsdam 07.06.13 Leverkusen

71,68 Hendrik Nungaß 94 LG Neu-Isenb/Heusen05.08.11 Jena

71,24 Fabian Strehlau 99 LAZ Mönchengladb. 17.05.15 Halle

70,89 Christian Ebert 93 SC Potsdam 16.05.10 Halle

70,86 Alexander Fieweg 86 LAZ Zweibrücken 06.09.03 Neustadt

70,64 Niklas Sagawe 00 Polizei-SV Eutin 04.08.17 Ulm

70,40 Patrick Held 95 TV Wanne 18.02.12 Sindelfingen

70,29 Linus Limmer 00 LG Stadtw.München 23.07.17 Augsburg



Zehnkampf (ab 2000 mit 400 m und 1500 m)

8002 Niklas Kaul 98 USC Mainz 15/16.07.15 Cali/COL

11,59-6,76-16,08-2,05-51,20-15,44-44,09-4,70-78,20-4:42,29

7737 Manuel Eitel 97 SSV Ulm 30/31.08.14 Bernhausen

10,65-7,24-16,29-1,93-50,31-14,33-40,65-4,00-58,11-4:56,36

7735 Jan Felix Knobel 89 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 01/02.09.06 Wesel

11,45-6,95-16,30-1,87-50,76-14,73-48,55-4,30-65,13-4:54,10

7706 Pascal Behrenbruch 85 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 30/31.08.02 Berlin

11,63-6,45-17,25-1,93-52,36-14,67-48,31-4,30-67,32-4:46,31

7572 Tim Nowak 95 LG Hohenlohe 24/25.08.12 Hannover

11,37-6,49-16,55-1,93-50,95-14,14-47,98-4,40-48,83-4:50,84

7565 Ben Thiele 97 SC Neubrandenburg 30/31.08.14 Bernhausen

11,06-7,08-16,43-1,93-50,44-15,08-46,78-4,30-54,63-5:16,24

7534 Steffen Klink 92 TSV Kirberg 28/29.08.09 Lage

11,26-7,07-15,70-1,90-51,12-14,24-46,13-3,90-53,52-4:49,11

7483 Florian Katzschmann 91 TS Herzogenaurach 29/30.08.08 Hannover

10,92-6,98-14,93-1,90-50,13-14,52-40,28-4,50-47,37-4:53,20

7471 Stefan Matula 90 SV Obertraubling 19/20.05.07 Bernhausen

11,13-7,09-15,01-1,86-52,61-14,09-43,98-4,40-51,16-4:54,56

7460 Maximilian Kluth 00 ART Düsseldorf 10/11.06.17 Bernhausen

11,32-6,70-16,19-1,93-50,18-14,69-44,29-3,80-49,63-4:31,83



7423 Paul Kallenberg 02 USC Mainz 23/24.07.19 Baku/AZE

11,32-6,87-15,15-1,97-50,95-16,11-43,49-4,30-58,83-4:48,96

7412 Manuel Siebel 86 LC asics Rehlingen 22/23.08.03 Wesel

11,06-6,45-15,97-1,87-50,31-14,46-44,29-4,20-53,18-4:58,93

7412 Matthias Prey 88 Bramstedter TS 04/05.06.05 Bernhausen

11,19-7,31-15,22-1,75-52,53-14,58-45,01-4,00-60,47-4:55,69

7407 Maximilian Vollmer 98 SSV Ulm 06/07.06.15 Bernhausen

11,19-6,43-16,25-1,75-50,21-14,40-41,20-4,40-53,09-4:41,48

7384 Mathias Brugger 92 SSV Ulm 28/29.08.09 Lage

11,38-6,62-14,43-1,96-50,60-14,97-44,15-4,50-46,77-4:41,82

7382 Manuel Wagner 99 USC Mainz 16/17.07.16 Tiflis/GEO

11,15-7,01-12,82-1,84-50,91-14,15-40,31-4,20-55,57-4:40,20

7367 Dennis Hutterer 96 ASC Darmstadt 08/09.06.13 Bernhausen

11,24-6,83-15,05-2,05-52,09-14,86-47,84-4,20-46,37-5:07,03

7358 Lennard Biere 97 MTV Heide 08/09.06.13 Bernhausen

11,13-6,88-16,69-1,93-52,61-14,84-47,82-4,20-50,06-5:19,46

7337 Leo Neugebauer 00 LG Leinfeld.-Echterd. 10/11.06.17 Bernhausen

11,44-6,97-15,63-1,93-52,57-15,16-45,20-4,30-52,46-4:58,45

7311 Stefan Hommel 84 LG Untere Fils 28/29.07.01 Pliezhausen

11,28-6,79-17,09-1,80-50,57-15,12-50,65-3,70-50,69-4:59,96



7278 Simon Hosten 95 ASC Düsseldorf 24/25.08.12 Hannover

11,52-6,91-14,30-1,90-51,10-14,52-38,64-4,50-51,56-4:54.02

7250 Thorsten Margis 89 LG Peiner Land 01/02.09.06 Wesel

11,33-6,80-16,04-1,84-51,29-15,36-42,47-4,10-55,96-4:56,73

7244 Marcel Meyer 01 Hannover 96 03/04.06.18 Bernhausen

11,40-6,33-15,72-1,83-50,45-14,69-38,90-4,40-51,56-4:44,08

7242 Uwe Büchele 83 SV Oberderdingen 01/02.07.00 Sindelfingen

11,46-6,48-16,54-1,92-51,43-15,05-40,04-3,60-58,55-4:38,61

7216 Norman Müller 85 SSV Eisleben 30/31.08.02 Berlin

11,51-6,80-16,54-1,93-52,55-15,06-42,44-4,20-59,51-5:27,11

7211 Nathanael Weiß 01 LAZ Ludwigsburg 03/04.06.18 Bernhausen

11,13-6,71-15,30-1,92-51,25-14,19-40,46-4,40-39,70-5:02,87

7173 Johannes Hock 92 TV Marktheidenfeld 23/24.05.09 Bernhausen

11,31-6,98-15,16-1,85-52,02-14,93-35,61-4,00-60,36-4:56,02

7163 Lukas Schmitz 93 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 10/11.07.10 Leverkusen

11,11-6,66-13,80-1,79-48,05-15,22-38,45-4,30-43,22-4:36,20

7161 Aron Schreiner 93 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 28/29.08.10 Potsdam

11,56-6,85-16,35-1,81-53,18-14,94-48,94-4,40-49,77-5:22,18

7159 André Karasch 93 LC Paderborn 22/23.05.10 Filderstadt

11,39-6,34-16,61-1,82-52,03-14,85-46,34-3,50-57,53-4:49,69