Die 20 Besten im DLV/DVfL aller Zeiten



Stand: 31.12.20



Männliche Jugend U 16 ( Schüler M 15)



100 m

10,78 Patrick Hund 88 LG Oberschwaben 12.07.03 Illertissen

10,82 +0,2 Juan Sebastian Kleta 04 TV Gelnhausen 01.06.19 Gelnhausen

10,84 +1,0 Thomas Barthel 98 SC Magdeburg 27.07.13 Rostock

10,6 Udo Gennat 57 LG PSV/WSV Wupper.06.07.72 Dülken

10,6 Volker Hofmann 66 TG Rimbach 30.08.81 Rimbach

10,87 +0,2 Alessandro Rastelli 02 DJK Waldram-Wolfr. 28.05.17 Wolfratsh.

10,89 +0,5 Till Helmke 84 TSV Friedberg/Feuer. 19.06.99 Rüsselsheim

10,90 +0,9 Milo Skupin-Alfa 99 ETSV Jahn Offenburg 02.08.14 Augsburg

10,91 Robert Hering 90 TuS Jena 16.07.05 Dessau

10,91 Tom Laack 88 1. LAV Rostock 12.07.03 Helsingborg



10,94 +2,0 Felix Kunstein 02 MTG Mannheim 16.07.17 Zell a.H.

10,94 Patrick Sihler 86 LG Filstal 22.07.01 Köngen

10,7 Andreas Koppel 52 SC Chemie Halle 27.09.67 Halle

10,7 Jan Wonsack 58 LG Cuxhaven 07.07.73 Lüchow

10,7 Frank Sykownik 62 TSV Hagen 19.06.77 Bad Salzufl.

10,7 Tilmann Höhn 64 SV Wiesbaden 22.09.79 Wiesbaden

10,7 Heiko Dombrowski 70 ASK Potsdam 17.07.85 Neubrandb.

10,96 0,0 Luc Mehnert 03 SC Potsdam 24.08.18 Wesel

10,99 -0,2 Florian Knerlein 02 LG Stadtw.München 16.07.17 Regensburg

11,00 +1,2 Fabian Netzlaff 96 SV Werder Bremen 20.09.11 Berlin



300 m

34,33 Alessandro Rastelli 02 DJK Waldram-Wolfr. 30.07.17 Ingolstadt

35,27 Jonas Hanßen 95 SC Myhl LA 11.07.10 Aachen

35,30 Patrick Hund 88 LG Oberschwaben 25.05.03 Biberach

35,38 Niklas Zender 90 Usinger TSG 24.07.05 Rottweil

35,47 Vincent Alex.Herbst 04 SC Potsdam 26.05.19 Berlin

35,59 Aaron Amenta 05 TV Groß-Gerau 20.09.20 Trebur

35,62 Torben Timmerhans 99 SV Brackwede 06.09.14 Rheine

35,67 Lukas Schmitz 93 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 22.06.08 Hagen

35,70 Holger Betzold 86 LG Bamberg 22.07.01 Nürnberg

35,72 Alexander Juretzko 90 LG Nienburg 14.08.05 Lübeck



35,73 Roy Schmidt 91 TuS Jena 11.06.06 Erfurt

35,74 Laurin Walter 96 LG Stadtw.München 10.07.11 Eisenberg

35,78 Claas Caspers 86 Heidmühler FC 15.09.01 Münster

35,79 Oliver Fröbel 96 SC Potsdam 28.08.11 Rostock

35,81 Julian Engesser 99 LG Baar 17.08.14 Köln

35,85 Elija Ziem 04 SC Neubrandenburg 23.06.19 Rostock

35,86 Marco Kaiser 91 LAC Berlin 02.09.06 Lübeck

35,87 Tim Ruhstorfer 94 LAZ Zweibrücken 16.07.09 Saarbrücken

35,87 Jonas Gerlach 00 LC Jena 09.08.15 Köln



800 m

1:50,6 Andreas Busse 59 SC Einheit Dresden 30.06.74 Erfurt

1:53,3 Jan Dombrowitzki 72 SC Traktor Schwerin 17.06.87 Schwerin

1:54,11 René Bauschinger 85 LAC Quelle Fürth 21.05.00 Schweinfurt

1:54,8 Oliver Krauss 64 VfL Sindelfingen 01.07.79 Sindelfingen

1:55,0 Detlef Peinke 68 SC Turbine Erfurt 11.06.83 Madgeburg

1:55,19 Roman Sommerfeld 68 SC Chemie Halle 22.06.83 Berlin

1:55,4 Reimar Grau 65 SC Turbine Erfurt 13.07.80 Erfurt

1:55,5 Thomas Keil 68 BSG Lok Potsdam 03.07.83 Potsdam

1:55,92 Horst Niederkinkhaus65 Linden-Dahlhauser TV31.08.80 Dortmund

1:55,8 Jörg Tyrolf 63 BSG Chemie Zeitz 02.07.78 Profen



1:56,01 David Fiegen 84 TV Wattenscheid 09.07.99 Helsingborg

1:55,9 Karsten Sieboth 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1974

1:56,18 Elija Ziem 04 SC Neubrandenburg 07.07.19 Bremen

1:56,1 John Barz 62 LG Kassel-Baunatal 02.08.77 Kassel

1:56,1 Rainer Härle 59 Sal.Kornwestheim 22.06.74 Kornwesth.

1:56,31 Ingo Janich 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 02.07.86 Leipzig

1:56,33 Olaf Jäger 69 SC Motor Jena 26.07.84 Cottbus

1:56,34 Steffen Weißgerber 69 SC Neubrandenburg 26.07.84 Cottbus

1:56,2 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 DJK Aschaffenburg 29.06.75 Wolfratsh.

1:56,2 Udo Hilbert 65 SC Motor Jena 24.07.80 Rostock



1000 m

2:26,3 Andreas Busse 59 SC Einheit Dresden 23.07.74 Dresden

2:28,14 Zelalem Martel 86 LG Neckar/Enz 13.05.01 Pliezhausen

2:29,22 Johannes Raabe 87 TSV Kirchdorf 29.09.02 Braunschw.

2:29,53 René Bauschinger 85 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.00 Nürnberg

2:29,88 David Fiegen 84 TV Wattenscheid 03.09.99 Brüssel/BEL

2:29,8 Frank Konzack 59 SC Cottbus 23.07.74 Dresden

2:29,8 Sören Schröder 74 Letmather TV 02.08.89 Kamen

2:30,7 Oliver Krauss 64 VfL Sindelfingen 15.07.79 Leonberg

2:31,1 Jörg Söllner 73 LG Hof 20.07.88 Wiesau

2:31,2 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 DJK Aschaffenburg 01.05.75 Frankfurt



2:31,2 Harald Hudak 57 LG Mittlere Enz 26.08.72 Calw

2:31,8 Michael Baedorf 62 SV Weiden 17.09.77 Duisburg

2:32,72 Michel Berning 91 Polizei SV Eutin 23.09.06 Hamburg

2:32,6 Andreas Gursch 60 Eintracht Duisburg 20.09.75 Dortmund

2.33,11 Sebastian Porth 81 TV Assenheim 21.09.96 Mitterteich

2:33,16 Horst Mendez 66 SG Eschweiler 02.08.81 Essen

2:33,21 Philip Guth 90 1. LAV Rostock 11.06.05 Neubrandb.

2:33,29 Malte Pielhau 88 CVJM Siegen 27.08.03 Kreuztal

2:33,30 Marc Heinrich 66 LG Wörpe 06.06.81 Oldenburg

2:33,31 Nils Schumann 78 SV Kyffhäuser B.Fra. 13.06.93 Jena



2000 m

5:43,2 Werner Tangelder 58 DJK Lowick 02.09.73 Köln

5:44,66 Zelalem Martel 86 LG Neckar/Enz 18.08.01 Rhede

5:46,0 Jürgen Schanz 56 Neuwieder LC 25.08.71 Neuwied

5:46,4 Patriz Ilg 57 TSV Hüttlingen 07.10.72 Stuttgart

5:47,16 Andre Wartke 84 VfL Rathenow 14.08.99 Ahlen

5:47,8 Harald Hudak 57 LG Mittlere Enz 18.06.72 Neustadt

5:48,0 Roland Holub 56 LG Kreis Hanau 26.09.71 Obersuhl

5:51,0 Jörg Timm 56 TSV Wedel 26.09.71 Hamburg

5:51,2 Reinhold Daigler 56 TSV Trochtelfingen 20.06.71 Oberkochen

5:51,2 Gerhard Engels 55 Tusem Essen 26.09.70 Bonn



5:52,14 Jan Förster 82 SG EBT Berlin 21.06.97 Lage

5:52,0 Michael Lederer 55 OSC Hoechst 06.09.70 Fulda

5:52,15 Sven Gehre 85 TSV Bl.-W.Gröditz 12.08.00 Vaterstetten

5:52,46 Rene Bauschinger 85 LAC Quelle Fürth 06.05.00 Gunzenhaus.

5:52,6 Uwe Menrath 58 LG Mülheim-Dellbr. 02.09.73 Köln

5:52,93 Max Glöckner 96 SC Magdeburg 19-06.11 Magdeburg

5:52,8 Robert Kreiselmeier 58 TV Bad Mergentheim 19.09.73 Waiblingen

5:53,2 Dirk Sander 56 LG Lage 26.09.71 Gretesch

5:53,4 Helmut Stenzel 56 OSC Hoechst 07.08.71 Rodenbach

5:53,6 Mathias Wunsch 57 TV Wattenscheid 10.06.72 Marl-Hüls



3000 m

8:35,8 Frank Konzack 59 SC Cottbus 29.06.74 Erfurt

8:38,0 Andreas Busse 59 SC Einheit Dresden 23.07.74 Dresden

8:38,2 Karsten Dehner 63 TV Bad Mergentheim 22.04.78 Waiblingen

8:39,22 Peer Sönksen 98 SC Neubrandenburg 01.05.13 Neubrandb.

8:43,29 Carsten Eich 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 23.07.85 Berlin

8:43,8 Rainer Hirsch 69 ASK Potsdam 15.07.84 Potsdam

8:44,4 Heiko Schulze 71 SC Magdeburg 12.07.86 Magdeburg

8:44,9 Hans Schüsslburner 62 TV Eggenfelden 20.08.77 Prag/CSSR

8:45,69 Jürg Albert 69 SC Dynamo Berlin 23.06.84 Berlin

8:46,0 Frank Baumgartl 55 Wismut Schneeberg 24.07.70 Berlin



8:46,5 Hilmar Prast 62 SC Chemie Halle 30.07.77 Leipzig

8:47,0 Harald Ziuber 61 FSV Schwenningen 02.07.76 Waiblingen

8:47,4 Stephan Freigang 67 SC Cottbus 09.07.82 Cottbus

8:47,5 Stefan Ullrich 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 27.07.86 Karl-Marx-St

8:48,60 Zelalem Martel 86 LG Neckar/Enz 22.07.01 Köngen

8:48,66 Jan Dombrowitzki 72 SC Traktor Schwerin 30.07.87 Leipzig

8:48,6 Jörg Felz 60 SC Empor Rostock 25.07.75 Berlin

8:49,19 Sören Günther 70 Stahl Brandenburg 23.07.85 Berlin

8:49,55 Torsten Peschel 70 SC Chemie Halle 27.07.85 Berlin

8:49,6 Marc Dauer 71 TSV Gräfelfing 27.09.86 Kelsterbach



5 km

15:05 Benito Dell 81 LG Ohra/Hörsel 03.10.96 Meiningen

15:47 Alexander Hahn 89 OSC Waldniel 19.09.04 Bad Liebenz.

15:48 Sadik Klingenberg 89 LG Emstal/Dörpen 04.05.04 Lingen

15:50 Alexander Lubina 79 DJK Adler Bottrop 08.10.94 Sythen

15:51 Denis Pfalzgraf 81 TSV Ostheim/Rhön 20.10.96 Osterhofen

15:53 Torb. Everszumrode 81 LAZ Mönchengladb. 12.10.96 Schwalmtal

15:57 Julius Heim 82 TSV Ostheim/Röhn 19.10.97 Osterhofen

15.58 Johannes Raabe 87 TSV Kirchdorf 21.10.01 Oldenburg

15:58 Julian Gering 02 LG Vogtland 09.09.17 Rodenbach

15:59 Jan Förster 82 SG EBT Berlin 13.09.97 Berlin



16:02 Jonas Just 01 LG Osterode 26.11.16 Rheine-Mes.

16:02 Tilmann Petersen 95 MTV Pattersen 11.04.10 Cuxhaven

16:02 Werner Kustermann 78 LG Leinfelden-Echt. 13.11.93 Schweikh.

16:03 Max Grabosch 02 SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 25.03.17 Eschwege

16:03 Clemens Herfarth 03 LG Süd Berlin 23.09.18 Berlin

16:04 Sven Kost 77 SC Eintracht Hamm 10.10-.92 Sythen

16:05 Peer Sönksen 98 SC Neubrandenburg 17.03.13 Neubrandb.

16:05 Mario Kröckert 78 OSC Waldniel 20.02.93 Mönchengl.

16,06 Luca Fröhling 99 SV Sonsbeck 08.03.14 Duisburg

16:07 Sascha Großheim 90 SV Einheit Worbis 13.11.05 Rotenburg

16:07 Simon Boch 94 FC Alem.Unterkirn. 14.11.09 Schwaikheim



80 m Hürden

10,25 +0,2 Adrian Becker 87 LAZ Gießen 13.07.02 Illertissen

10,30 +1,8 Till Steinforth 02 SV Halle 11.06.17 Halensleben

10,35 Patrick Hund 88 LG Oberschwaben 25.05.03 Biberach

10,40 +0,9 Gavin Claypool 04 SV Preußen Berlin 14.09.19 Bremen

10,41 -0,3 Tobias Soller 84 SV Obrtraubling 08.08.99 Regensburg

10,43 Moritz Riekert 92 TuS Metzingen 28.07.07 Regensburg

10,2 Meik Napierala 73 LAC Oberhausen 27.08.88 Oberhausen

10,44 Philipp Schachten 76 TV Feldkirchen 10.08.91 Illertissen

10,45 +0,3 Maximilian March 00 Team Voreifel 09.08.15 Köln

10,46 Ralph Mohr 78 TG Nürtingen 18.09.93 Marburg



10,47 -0,3 Sebastian Reinke 84 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 07.08.99 Regensburg

10,47 Andreas Huber 86 TV Wehr 04.08.01 Kandel

10,49 +0,3 Stefan Volzer 00 VfB Stuttgart 09.08.15 Köln

10,51 Quentin Seigel 88 ESV Offenburg 13.07.03 Ettlingen

10,52 +0,8 Noah Braida 04 TV Wattenscheid 07.07.19 Breme

10,53 Thomas Lechermann 75 MTV Ingolstadt 07.07.90 Germering

10,53 -1,1 Stephan-Mark Schöl 82 SV Eintr.Hannover 16.08.97 Ulm

10,53 -0,9 Henrik Hannemann 97 LG Neumünster 10.06.12 Hamburg

10,53 +0,3 Christopfer Nagorr 98 LAZ Gießen 08.09.13 Markt Schwa

10,54 Roman Ewald 89 TV Emmering 25.07.04 München

10,3 Dirk Klug 74 TV Flieden 07.10.89 Berlin



300 m Hürden

38,27 Quentin Seigel 88 ESV Offenburg 12.07.03 Ettlingen

38,32 Henrik Hannemann 97 LG Neumünster 08.09.12 Büdelsdorf

38,74 Adrian Becker 87 LAZ Gießen 27.07.02 Homburg

38,6 Markus Steinmayr 63 ASV Köln 21.05.78 Düsseldorf

38,99 Maximilian Köhler 04 LG Region Karlsruhe 07.07.19 Bremen

38,9 Thomas Gith 62 LG Vulkaneifel 11.09.77 Remschei

39,05 Bruno Betz 04 TV Rot am See 07.07.19 Bremen

39,12 Sven Göhler 74 ASK Potsdam 26.07.89 Berlin

39,14 Markus Westermann 87 SG Bad Schönborn 27.07.02 Homburg

39,0 Frank Sykownik 62 TSV Hagen 28.08.77 Hamm



39,16 Arthur Abele 86 TSV Hüttlingen 04.08.01 Kandel

38,31 Kay-Uwe Lindemann 75 SC DHfK Leipzig 29.07.90 Halle

39,2 Ralf-Mich.Reinhoffer 64 Unterländer LG 07.10.79 Flein

39,37 Torsten Illgen 74 SC Karl-Marx.Stadt 26.07.89 Berlin

39,40 Jonas Hanßen 95 SC Mühl LA 12.09.10 Essen

39,46 Sascha Henning 89 BSV Buxtehude 25.09.04 Hamburg

39,47 Mateu. Lewandowski 03 FC Schalke 04 01.09.18 Münster

39,49 Hannes Lochmüller 02 SV Cr.Großengottern 13.08.17 Bremen

39,58 Marco Kaiser 91 LAC Berlin 02.09.06 Lübeck

39,58 Georg Manke-Reimers64 MTG Mannheim 30.06.79 Karlsruhe



1500 m Hindernis

4:16,47 Roman Tabor 74 SC Cottbus 28.07.89 Berlin

4:16,5 Christian Hähnel 73 SC Empor Rostock 15.06.88 Rostock

4:18,7 Karsten Sieboth 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1974

4:20,1 Mark Einbeck 62 SC Traktor Schwerin 30.07.77 Leipzig

4:20,5 Dirk Loose 72 SC Empor Rostock 20.06.87 Berlin

4:21,00 Oliver Hamsch 67 SC Turbine Erfurt 06.06.82 Cottbus

4:21,0 Frank Hahn 60 SC Turbine Erfurt 06.06.75 Erfurt

4:21,4 Thomas Weidlich 66 TV Bad Mergentheim 19.07.81 Hösbach

4:21,76 Sören Günther 70 Stahl Brandenburg 25.07.85 Berlin

4:21,8 Uwe Pischel 54 TSC Berlin 10.08.69 Jena



4:22,3 Günther Redner 51 SC Empor Rostock 29.07.66 Berlin

4:22,7 Sven Hartmann 70 SC Turbine Erfurt 03.07.85 Erfurt

4:22,88 Steffen Meyer 66 SC Turbine Erfurt 23.07.81 Berlin

4:23,1 Hartmut Tronnier 60 SG Dyn.Aschersleben 16.07.75 Halle

4:23,5 John Barz 62 LG Kassel-Baunatal 02.09.77 Kassel

4:23,7 Karsten Dehner 63 TV Bad Mergentheim 12.09.78 Neuendette.

4:23,99 Kristian Kubus 71 SC DHfK Leipzig 02.07.86 Leipzig

4:24,78 Hauke Fuhlbrügge 66 ZSG Waltershausen 23.07.81 Berlin

4:25,22 Maik Pommeranz 70 SC Magdeburg 26.07.85 Berlin

4:25,2 Marco Ludwig 61 SC Dynamo Berlin 27.06.76 Dresden



3000 m Bahngehen

12:19,7 Heiko Valentin 74 TSC Berlin 06.05.89 Berlin

12:40,7 Sebastian Weigel 74 SC Dynamo Berlin 06.05.89 Berlin

12:54,3 Andre Katzinski 83 Apoldaer LV 03.10.98 Laucha

13:05,0 Carsten Rehfeldt 65 TSC Berlin 22.07.80 Dresden

13:05,2 Sören Schramm 74 SC Dynamo Berlin 20.07.89 Berlin

13:05,96 Johannes Schmidt 76 TSV Erfurt 30.06.91 Jena

13:07,54 Marcus Hackebusch 79 SV Halle 10.09.94 Erfurt

13:07,6 Mike Schmidt 74 TSC Berlin 06.05.89 Berlin

13:07,92 Johannes Frenzl 01 Hallesche LAF 07.08.16 Bremen

13:08,3 Torsten Sauerbrey 74 SC Turbine Erfurt 19.03.89 Potsdam



13:10,0 Olaf Möldner 69 ASK Potsdam 31.05.84 Potsdam

13:11,0 Michael Förster 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 22.07.80 Dresden

13:12,3 Ingo Loth 68 ASK Potsdam 16.06,83 Berlin

13:12,73 Andre Bötscher 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 24.07.85 Berlin

13:15,2 Michael Striebe 77 ASK Potsdam 22,07,87 Berlin

13:18,05 Michael Kreißig 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 22.06.86 Berlin

13:18,53 Heiko Loth 66 ASK Potsdam 22.07.81 Berlin

13:18,5 Carsten Schmidt 86 Berliner LG Ost 31.05.01 Berlin

13:18,7 Lars Rolf 74 LV BördelandBorgens.19.09.89 Bielefeld

13:20,12 Sven Schubert 79 TSV Dresden 10.09.94 Erfurt



Hochsprung

2,10 Mike Thiede 67 SC Dynamo Berlin 31.07.82 Leipzig

2,09 Mathias Grebenstein 64 SC Motor Jena 02.06.79 Dresden

2,08 Claus Pichler 60 LG Ruhpolding-Berg. 14.09.75 Bad Aibling

2,08 Kristofer Lamos 74 FSV Erbach 23.09.89 Rimbach

2,07 Oliver Bräutigam 90 LC Cottbus 16.06.05 Löwenberg

2,05 Dietmar Mögenburg 61 TuS Rheindorf 19.09.76 Düsseldorf

2,05 Jörg Freimuth 61 ASK Potsdam 02.05.76 Opole/POL

2,05 Jost Stellmacher 67 TV Walsum-Aldenrad19.09.82 Duisburg

2,04 Stefan Vogt 93 TSC Crailsheim 09.08.08 Rhede

2,03 Stefan Szermerski 65 TuS Holstein-Quickb. 08.06.80 Hamburg



2,03 Hans-J.Wildförster 55 TSV 1860 München 10.10.70 München

2,03 Oliver Zenker 62 TSV Hochdahl 17.06.77 Dinslaken

2,03 Oliver Pinnow 64 VfL Stade 02.06.79 Bad Neuena.

2,02 Armin Huber 61 LG Ortenau Nord 06.10.76 Achern

2,02 Willi Gerst 68 LG Bayer Leverkusen 09.07.83 Kreuztal

2,02 Markus Ullrich 74 TS Ottersdorf 25.06.89 Karlsdorf

2,01 Michael Beutner 65 TG Neuss 14.09.80 Köln

2,01 Walter Kurzbusch 67 TSV Wasserburg 02.10.92 München

2,01 Steve Schuldt 88 SV Halle 25.09.03 Berlin

2,00 Jochen Hohaus 64 ASV St.Augustin 16.09.79 Krefeld



2,00 Andre Pohl 71 TSG Balingen 27.09.86 Kelsterbach

2,00 Roman Fricke 77 TV Bruchhausen-Vils. 24.05.92 Münster

2,00 Stefan Drews 79 Harburger TB 09.07.94 Wesel

2,00 Jens Nienaber 81 LG Remscheid 16.06.96 Kevelar

2,00 Tim Riedel 84 SC Neubrandenburg 29.05.99 Anklam

2,00 Sebastian Goltz 85 LG Nord Berlin 02.09.00 Eberstadt

2,00 Dennis Hutterer 96 ASC Darmstadt 21.05.11 Reinheim

2,00 Malcom Bankwitz 96 LAC Berlin 12.06.11 Berlin

2,00 Lucas Mihota 99 SB DJK Rosenheim 19.07.14 Regensburg



Stabhochsprung

4,80 Thomas Friese 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 10.07.86 Berlin

4,61 Oleg Zernikel 95 ASV Landau 12.06.10 Bad Bergzab.

4,60 Alexander Gakstädter86 LAZ Zweibrücken 26.07.01 Merzig

4,60 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99 ART Düsseldorf 24.08.14 Düsseldorf

4,60 Hendrik Müller 05 TSV Bayer Leverkusen29.08.20 Leichlingen

4,52 Tom Konrad 91 Schweriner SC 16.09.06 Wesel

4,51 Martin Heller 75 LAZ Zweibrücken 01.08.90 Limburgerh.

4,51 Hendrik Tesch 82 TSV Bayer Leverkusen19.09.97 Moers

4,51 Nico Weiler 90 TuS Metzingen 10.07.05 Aulendorf

4,50 Günter Hofmann 63 SC DHfK Leipzig 13.07.78 Erfurt



4,50 Raphael Holzdeppe 89 LAZ Zweibrücken 15.05.04 Bad Bergzab.

4,50 Michael Kass 91 LG Bremen-Nord 27.08.06 Hannover

4,50 Lukas Hallanzy 94 LAZ Zweibrücken 12.09.09 Soest

4,45 Thomas Willms 58 LG ATV /RTV Düsseld. 23.09.73 Voerde

4,45 Ron Schieskow 84 LC Cottbus 10.07.99 Duisburg

4,43 Carlo Paech 92 SV Hohen Neuendorf 25.07.07 Berli

4,42 Pascal Koehl 91 LSG Quierschied 16.09.06 Wesel

4,41 Björn Venghaus 85 TV Deilinghofen 05.08.00 Paderborn

4,41 Thomas Liesch 95 TuS Sohren 12.09.10 Essen

4,40 Manfred Amberger 60 SG Osterfeld-Oberh. 10.07.75 Oberhausen



4,40 Ralf Schmidt 75 LAZ Zweibrücken 22.09.90 Fürth

4,40 Torsten Tesch 80 LG Bayer Leverkusen 09.09.95 Bad Rappen.

4,40 Rico Tepper 82 LC Cottbus 05.09.97 Bad Sooden

4,40 Daniel Clemens 92 LAZ Zweibrücken 30.06.07 Saulheim

4,40 Jonas Efferoth 93 TSV Bayer Leverkusen18.07.08 Berlin

4,40 Fabian Christ 95 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 22.05.10 Gießen

4,40 Tim Jaeger 96 TSV Bayer Leverkusen17.09.11 Lage

4,40 Luka Vukcevic 01 MTV Holzminden 09.07.16 Berlin



Weitsprung

7,28 Frank Dickmann 66 SC Magdeburg 23.07.81 Berlin

7,26 Christian Thomas 65 LG Ahlen-Hamm 11.05.80 Hamm

7,26 Yannick Roggatz 92 TV Reisen 26.05.07 Weinheim

7,19 Joakim Assenmacher 63 LG Andern.- Neuwied09.07.78 Ingelheim

7,19 -0,8 Juan Sebastian Kleta 04 TV Gelnhausen 10.08.19 Lage

7,18 Andreas Schuboth 66 SC Chemie Halle 21.05.81 Halle

7,12 Peter Kellner 64 ASV Veitsbronn-Sieg. 30.06.79 Hösbach

7,02 Torsten Kottke 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 08.06.80 Magdeburg

7,00 +0,2 Lennard Biere 97 MTV Heide 19.08.12 Wesel

6,98 Wolf Hiller 58 SC Dynamo Berlin 1973



6,98 +1,7 Marcel Lienstädt 93 LG Tön/St.Peter-Ord. 10.05.08 Zeven

6,98 +0,8 Dimitri Antonov 96 TSV Bad Kissingen 05.08.11 Jena

6,98 +0,6 Kevin Brucha 02 LC Jena 03.06.17 Ohrdruf

6,97 Robert Hering 90 TuS Jena 12.06.05 Jena

6,96 Andreas Kuntze 64 LAV Tphf. Berlin 30.06.79 Berlin

6,96 Ron Beer 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 20.05.80 Dresden

6,95 Helmut Plohberger 60 LAV coop Dortmund 20.09.75 Dortmund

6,95 Sandro Lange 71 SC Magdeburg 24.05.86 Magdeburg

6,95 Roland Fritsch 78 OSC Potsdam 03.10.92 Finsterwalde

6,95 Adrian Becker 87 LAZ Gießen 21.09.02 Bad Endorf



6,95 Maximilian Kluth 00 ART Düsseldorf 20.09.15 Remscheid



Dreisprung

14,86 +1.6 Dimitri Antonov 96 TSV Bad Kissingen 06.08.11 Jena

14,72 Volker Mai 66 SC Neubrandenburg 25.07.81 Berlin

14,62 Jens Kriwanek 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 28.07.74 Zeitz

14,56 +0,9 Tom Kustak 93 SC Neubrandenburg 19.07.08 Berlin

14,52 Wolf Hiller 58 SC Dynamo Berlin 27.06.73 Berlin

14,50 Karlheinz Wagner 63 SC Dynamo Berlin 13.07.78 Erfurt

14,48 Karsten Richter 72 SC Empor Rostock 17.06.87 Potsdam

14,43 Nico Bayer 87 Eintr.Wiesbaden 21.09.02 Bad Endorf

14,40 Ulrich Dalitz 55 SC Cottbus 24.07.70 Berlin

14,40 Lars Viehweger 74 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 02.07.89 Karl-Marx-St



14,32 +1,0 Heiko Heinze 66 WBK Halle Neustadt 25.07.81 Berlin

14,30 Mike Reichelt 70 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 07.07.85 Kar-Marx-St

14,16 Ronny Singer 65 SC Motor Jena 11.07.80 Gera

14,13 +0,9 Peter-Roman Persch 70 SC Turbine Erfurt 26.07.85 Berlin

14,12 Winfried Bärwinkel 57 SC Traktor Schwerin 30.06.72 Schwerin

14,11 Guido Kriegelstein 72 SC Magdeburg 17.06.87 Potsdam

14,09 Thomas Fitzner 54 TSC Berlin 05.07.69 Neubrandb.

14,07 Gregor Traber 92 VfB LC Friedrichsh. 01.09.07 Mörfelden

14,02 Michael Schmidt 59 SC Neubrandenburg 1974

14,01 Patrick Rädler 90 TSV Freudenstadt 10.09.05 Spaichingen



Kugelstoßen (4,00 kg)

21,06 Dennis Lewke 93 SC Neubrandenburg 02.07.08 Greifswald

20,75 Ralf Bartels 78 SC Neubrandenburg 26.06.93 Neubrandb.

20,65 Patrick Müller 96 SC Neubrandenburg 18.05.11 Neubrandb.

19,97 Christian Nehme 75 LG Olymp.Dortmund 08.09.90 Bad Oeynh.

19,67 Henrik Müller 90 SC Neubrandenburg 13.08.05 Neustrelitz

19,67 Claus-Peter Hainbach73 TSG Oberursel 17.05.88 Stuttgart

19,57 Dominik Idzan 03 LG Stadtw.München 15.09.18 Heuchelh.

19,47 Henning Prüfer 96 SC Neubrandenburg 19.09.11 Berlin

19,41 Alexander Forst 75 TV Wattenscheid 15.09.90 Ahlen

19,28 Dimitris Safianis 86 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 08.09.01 Celle



19,17 Gordon Wolf 90 SC Potsdam 06.08.05 Rhede

19,04 Marko Hübenbecker 86 BSV Anklam 10.05.01 Neustrelitz

19,02 Markus Reichle 93 LG Sigmaringen 11.10.08 Königsbach

18,89 Tony Zeuke 96 LV 90 Thum 02.07.11 Chemnitz

18,87 Stefan Keller 85 TuS Kirn 14.10.00 Überherrn-A

18,85 Clemens Prüfer 97 SC Neubrandenburg 11.08.12 Berlin

18,76 5,00 Roland Steuk 59 TSC Berlin 26.06.74 Magdeburg

18,76 David Golling 90 LC Cottbus 10.06.05 Cottbus

18,75 Christian Jagusch 92 SC Neubrandenburg 14.06.07 Rostock

18,73 Clemens Thiem 94 Hallesche LAF 23.05.09 Halle



Diskuswurf (1,00 kg)

69,01 Martin Wischer 87 Haldensleber SC 14.08.02 Magdeburg

67,12 Alexander Forst 75 TV Wattenscheid 29.09.90 Gladbeck

66,98 Philipp von Dijck 93 TSV Neukerk 12.05.08 Hückelhoven

66,72 Patrick Werner 86 TG Würzburg 20.05.01 Halle

65,44 Artur Hoppe 88 LG Radolfzell 21.09.03 Homburg

64,86 Kai Koczulla 87 Unterländer LG 21.09.02 Bad Endorf

64,55 Martin Wierig 87 SC Magdeburg 05.05.02 Wiesbaden

64,10 Philipp Überacker 90 LG Olymp.Dortmund 26.06.05 Dortmund

64,09 Patrick Müller 96 SC Neubrandenburg 26.06.11 Rostock

63,58 Marko Hübenbecker 86 SC Neubrandenburg 18.09.01 Rhede



63,49 Eduard Bill 93 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 13.09.08 Lage

63,39 Matthias Fischer 93 SC Potsdam 25.05.08 Halle

63,26 Christian Nehme 74 LG Olymp.Dortmund 23.07.90 Dortmund

62,73 Alexander Schneider 87 Wiesbadener LV 21.09.02 Bad Endorf

62,42 Christian Busch 87 VfL Kalbe/Milde 24.10.02 Salzwedel

62,40 Lukas Koller 96 TSV Wasserburg 10.07.11 Markt Schw.

62,28 Daniel Giesche 89 TSV Twiste 28.08.04 Twistetal

62,01 Luc Mehnert 03 SC Potsdam 09.09.18 Löwenberg

61,88 Clemens Prüfer 97 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12 Neubrandb.

61,82 Florian Lickteig 96 TV Dudenhofen 25.09.11 Saarbrücken



Hammerwurf (4,00 kg)

75,82 Sören Hilbig 02 VfR Evesen 09.09.17 Dischingen

74,56 Markus Esser 80 LG Bayer Leverkusen 03.10.95 Hagen

73,43 Kai Hurych 03 KSV Fürth 09 27.05.18 Halle

71,82 Kamilius Bethke 85 TSV Bayer Leverkusen03.09.00 Leverkusen

71,70 Steve Harnapp 75 Dresdner SC 09.06.90 Dresden

71,37 Merlin Hummel 02 UAC Kulmbach 08.07.17 Waiblingen

70,20 Sebastian Staudacher 94 SV Achenmühle 20.09.09 Maselheim

69,89 Raphael Winkelvoss 01 Einbecker SV 28.08.16 Dischingen

69,81 Michael Holzner 87 TSV Vilsbiburg 21.09.02 Bad Endorf

69,70 Marco Mathes 73 TV Strößendorf 08.10.88 Stadtstein.



69,68 Guido Henning 70 ASK Potsdam 23.07.85 Berlin

68,41 Simon Lang 94 LG Frankenwald 26.09.09 Stadtsteina.

68,37 Christoph-Cl.Gleixner 99 LG La.Aschaffenburg 07.06.14 Fränk.Crumb

68,14 Frank Caspers 78 LG Alzey 26.09.93 Trier

68,08 Jens Rautenkranz 82 TSV Spangenberg 27.09.97 Schlüchtern

67,93 Pascale Tang 78 TSV Bayer Leverkusen05.10.02 Mettmann

67,65 Tobias Kuhn 92 VfL Bellheim 28.05.07 Rastatt

67,44 Sebastian Heiser 89 TSV Bayer Leverkusen11.07.04 Recklingh.

67,19 Fabio Hessling 99 LAC Saarlouis 27.07.14 Merzig

66,86 5,00 Bernd Thieme 60 SC Cottbus 28.06.75 Cottbus



Speerwurf (600 g)

73,60 Marcel Schröder 71 SC Motor Jena 27.07.86 Karl-Marx-St

73,43 Adrian Richter 92 SV Med. Eberswalde 22.09.07 Eberswalde

71,83 Fabian Heinemann 86 SC Magdeburg 06.07.01 Braunschw.

71,30 Martin Ruschitzka 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 15.06.85 Magdeburg

71,25 Niklas Kaul 98 USC Mainz 08.09.13 Kapfenberg

69,70 Niels Hamann 80 Rendsburger TSV 10.09.95 Salzhausen

69,48 Christian Fusenig 78 VT Zweibrücken 22.05.93 Kaiserslaut.

69,13 Maik Dolch 90 Hallesche LAF 11.09.05 Gegenbach

68,42 Nils Albrecht 03 BSG Stahl 02.05.18 Potsdam

68,22 Thomas Skorz 71 SC Magdeburg 07.05.86 Karl-Marx-St



68,22 Steffen Geisler 82 LG DJK Erbach/St.Ing.19.04.97 Ludweiler

68,16 Felix Kaiser 72 SC Einheit Dresden 06.07.87 Erfurt

68,00 Adrian Richter 92 SV Med.Eberswalde 08.09.07 Kienbaum

67,62 Tim Werner 80 LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhn.21.09.95 Berlin

67,60 Marco Badura 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 26.07.86 Karl-Marx-St

67,32 Steffen Schwinn 77 LG Gersprenz-Bachg. 19.09.92 Aue

67,06 Christian Schuck 97 TuS Kirn 02.09.12 Bad Kreuzn.

66,96 Ralf Kaukuris 60 LAG Lauf-Eschenau 17.07.75 Lauf

66,84 Oliver Geister 73 SC Cottbus 07.06.88 Cottbus

66,75 Marian Spang 89 TV Gelnhausen 10.10.04 Pfungstadt



Achtkampf (80 m H., Weit, Kugel, Hoch, Diskus, Stabhoch, Speer, 1000 m)

(von 1988 bis 2011)

5137 Jan-Felix Knobel 89 LG Friedrichsdorf 14/15.08.04 Rhede

11,00-6,24-17,15-1,80-45,95-3,60-63,17-3:02,38

5124 Pascal Behrenbruch 85 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 12/13.08.00 Vaterstetten

10,96-5,78-15,73-1,92-51,04-3,70-62,88-3:10,05

5105 Arthur Abele 86 TSV Hüttlingen 18/19.08.01 Rhede

10,79-6,43-15,14-1,80-54,45-3,40-57,27-3:04,30

5103 Manuel Siebel 86 LC Rehlingen 18/19.08.01 Rhede

10,64-6,44-14,85-1,84-48,62-3,90-52,80-3:05,33

5091 Tim Golomski 84 TSV Bayer Leverkusen29/30.05.99 Hilden

10,69-6,75-16,49-1,80-41,67-3,90-47,49-2:59,86

5070 Willibald Atzenberger81 TSV Wasserburg 17/18.08.96 Duisburg

11,76-5,93-17,01-1,80-45,68-4,00-60,56-3:05,20

5067 Jan Schenk 94 TuS Metzingen 01/02.08.09 Bad Oeynha.

10,58-6,29-15,85-1,80-50,38-3,50-50,08-3:03,42

5055 Tim Nowak 95 LG Hohenlohe 12/13.06.10 Flein

11,12-6,26-15,31-1,84-55,10-3,30-51,90-3:03,02

5052 Lars Albert 82 LAC Elm 16/17.08.97 Ulm

11,29-6,40-16,55-1,80-47,90-3,80-50,94-3:07,57

5033 Florian Poser 85 TuS Jena 12/13.08.00 Vaterstetten

10,61-6,60-14,14-1,84-41.91-3,90-44,59-2:54,53



5017 Alexander Schengel 91 SV Preußen Berlin 26/27.08.06 Hannover

11,24-6,03-13,76-1,96-47,45-4,00-58,75-3:19,19

5004 Andre Röttger 79 VfL Neustadt/Coburg18/19.06.94 Illertissen

11,70-5,90-15,49-1,68-51,24-3,30-61,62-2:51,26

5000 Daniel Baganz 81 LC Cottbus 17/18.08.96 Duisburg

11,61-5,81-14,89-1,88-40,94-3,90-60,16-2:59,92

4999 Johannes Weigell 92 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 11/12.08.07 Lage

10,70-6,38-13,44-1,80-39,56-3,90-53,27-2:54,33

4996 Enrico Flade 88 LC Cr.Großengottern 21/22.06.03 Zeulenroda

11,45-6,13-15,30-1,76-44,63-3,80-52,65-2:56,12

4996 Niels Hamann 80 Rendsburger TSV 19/20.08.95 Hannover

10,99-6,31-15,40-1,76-42,20-2,90-66,34-2:54,99

4994 Hendrik Nungeß 94 LG Neu Isenb./Heus. 18/19.07.09 Darmstadt

11,86-6,14-15,42-1,79-50,91-3,60-57,54-3:07,39

4994 Moritz Cleve 87 SG DJK Ingolstadt 13/14.07.02 Illertissen

10,94-6,02-13,92-1,88-46,08-3,30-51,22-2:51,46

4985 Fabian Müller 92 MTG Wangen 11/12.08.07 Lage

10,84-6,66-13,54-1,88-39,87-3,80-44,79-2:54,93

4983 Ron Schieskow 84 LC Cottbus 14/15.08.99 Ahlen

10,84-6,48-13,66-1,76-38,65-4,30-54,76-3:04,46



Neunkampf (100 m, Weit, Kugel, Hochsprung, 80 m Hürden, Diskus, Stabhoch,

Speer, 1000 m) (ab 2012)

5785 Luc Mehnert 03 SC Potsdam 24/25.08.18 Wesel

10,96-6,21-17,63-1,74-11,53-52,41-3,70-53,71-3:06,11

5783 Nils Wiesel 99 LG Ohra Energie 24/25.05.14 Mainz

11,28-6,64-15,15-1,64-11,24-51,90-3,60-56,70-2:46,38

5712 Maximilian Kluth 00 ART Düsseldorf 30/31.05.15 Aachen

11,44-6,65-14,53-1,84-11,07-50,27-3,40-42,42-2:46,77

5695 Niklas Kaul 98 USC Mainz 17/18.08.13 Bernhausen

12,20-6,03-15,50-1,87-11,25-46,24-4,10-64,35-3:07,18

5661 Ben Thiele 97 SC Neubrandenburg 18/19.08.12 Wesel

11,32-6,55-16,80-1,80-11,20-49,19-3,80-47,59-3:24,10

5599 Marec Metzger 04 TSV Gomaringen 21/22.07.19 Mainz

11,83-5,77-14,13-1,86-11,11-43,18-4,00-39,67-2:41,92

5577 Christian Wangnick 98 SV Waldkirch 17/18.08.13 Bernhausen

12,05-6,00-15,64-1,90-11,26-42,52-3,70-55,43-3:09,29

5551 Friedrich Schulze 05 TV Gelnhausen 29/30.08.20 Halle

11,87-5,99-12,70-1,80-11,11-43,72-4,00-53,23-3:04,40

5549 Jonas Perner 04 LG Fichtelgebirge 21/22.07.19 Mainz

11,49-6,20-13,78-1,77-11,11-43,19-4,20-41,23-3:01,09

5543 Manuel Eitel 97 TSV Baltmannsweiler 18/19.08.12 Wesel

11,16-6,09-14,54-1,80-11,05-45,78-3,80-50,59-3:28,16



5511 Marcel Meyer 01 TK zu Hannover 20/21.08.16 Heidenheim

11,71-5,82-14,67-1,69-10,93-46,57-3,90-41,01-2:57,02

5511 Amadeus Gräber 05 SV Leon.da-Vi.Nauen 29/30.08.20 Halle

Einzelleistungen?

5479 David Schepp 01 TSG Dülmen 20/21.08.16 Heidenheim

12,76-5,74-14,29-1,90-11,56-51,75-3,50-52,21-3:04,42

5454 Luca Haug 04 LAV Stadtw.Tübingen 21/22.07.19 Mainz

11,42-5,97-16,62-1,65-10,94-42,79-3,30-34,56-2:55,00

5442 Andreas Bechmann 99 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 30/31.08.14 Bernhausen

11,83-6,16-13,25-1,87-11,37-39,74-3,80-48,76-3:10,89

5437 Moritz Eisold 04 LG Tuttlingen-Fridi. 21/22.07.19 Mainz

11,89-6,39-13,24-1,86-11,66-43,57-3,50-51,57-3:14,34

5435 Felix Neudeck 02 LG Filstal 20/21.05.17 Ulm

12,21-6,00-14,28-1,84-11,45-37,17-3,70-47,38-2:55,99

5430 Lukas Kuhn 97 TV Kressbronn 29/30.09.12 Weingarten

11,56-6,16-14,41-1,80-11,04-39,23-3,50-46,23-3:13,88

5428 Manuel Wagner 99 USC Mainz 30/31.08.14 Bernhausen

11,74-6,17-12,12-1,75-11,26-41,66-3,60-47,92-2:54,90



Blockwettkampf-Sprint/Sprung (100 m bzw.75 m, 80 m H., Weit, Hoch, Speer)

3274 Niels Hamann 80 Rendsburger TSV 07.05.95 Halstenbek

8,90-10,89-6,39-1,82-64,50

3274 Christopher Nagorr 98 LAZ Gießen 08.09.13 Markt Schw.

11,43-10,53-6,27-1,84-60,32

3265 Stefan Drews 79 Harburger TB 09.07.94 Wesel

8,89-10,96-6,41,2,00-50,60

3246 Jonathan Petzke 98 Dresdner SC 08.09.13 Markt Schw.

11,03-10,59-6,26-1,80-52,44

3232 Till Steinforth 02 SV Halle 07.05.17 Halle

11,14-10,42-6,50-1,80-47,28

3210 Tobias Samberg 82 SV Preußen Berlin 21.06.97 Lage

8,89-10,70-6,60-1,92-42,60

3208 Tim Golomski 84 TSV Bayer Leverkusen24.04.99 Ratingen

8,8-10,6-6,70-1,88-48,21

3189 Dameon Jones 93 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 31.08.08 Frankfurt

11,18-11,14-6,62-1,76-50,32

3189 Adrian Becker 87 LAZ Gießen 25.05.02 Fulda

11,77-10,81-6,75-1,82-47,46

3179 Noah Braida 04 TV Wattenscheid 11.08.19 Lage

11,26-10,57-6,20-1,83-45,09



3178 Franz Fahrmeier 85 LAG Mittlere Isar 12.08.00 Vaterstetten

11,47-11,61-6,78-1,76-45,94

3178 Jerome Abraham 79 SV Wiesbaden 09.07.94 Wesel

9,06-10,93-6,42-1,88-48,70

3169 Stefan Vogt 93 TSV Crailsheim 09.08.08 Rhede

11,92-11,65-6,48-2,04-48,31

3150 Yannick Roggatz 92 TV Reisen 11.08.07 Lage

11,74-10,79-6,79-1,88-40,46

3142 Nico Kühnel 99 SG Johannesberg 06.07.14 Mönchengl.

11,47-11,05-6,28-1,88-43,87

3141 Florian Schramm 93 Greifswalder SV 31.05.08 Neubrandg.

11,59-10,72-6,76-1,76-44,05

3133 Tim Nowak 95 LG Hohenlohe 13.05.10 Schönau

11,95-11,04-6,16-1,76-60,30

3127 Ben Thiele 97 SC Neubrandenburg 16.06.12 Neubrandb.

11,40-11,36-6,50-1,76-48,70

3127 Florian Böhner 82 TSV Bayer Leverkusen21.06.97 Lage

9,37-11,10-6,13-1,84-55,84

3124 Felix Bornhofen 00 ASC Darmstadt 06.09.15 Lübeck

11,60-11,23-6,23-1,88-45,67



Blockwettkampf-Lauf (100 m, 80 m H., Weit, Ball, 2000 m) (ab 1994)

3052 Nils Wiesel 99 LG Ohra Energie 06.07.14 Mönchengl.

11,41-10,88-6,55-76,00-6:20,31

2988 Henrik Hannemann 97 LG Neumünster 19.08.12 Wesel

11,27-10,53-6,53-61,50-6:35,66

2974 Rouben Czwikla 94 LG Eintr. Frankfurt 30.08.09 Frankfurt

11,75-10,88-6,40-80,50-6:41,65

2969 Gregor Traber 92 VfB LC Friedrichsh. 11.08.07 Lage

11,56-10,59-6,49-70,50-6:46,58

2956 Thomas Wilhelm 84 SC Neubrandenburg 29.05.99 Anklam

8,83-10,61-6,56-58,00-6:36,23

2955 Gavin Ma.Auerswald 96 SV Preußen Berlin 15.05.11 Berlin4 11,53-10,82-6,25-67,50-6:29,21

2937 Zelalem Martel 86 LG Neckar/Enz 18.08.01 Rhede

11,87-11,86-5,51-77,50-5:44,66

2930 Quentin Seigel 88 ESV Offenburg 31.05.03 Weil

11,49-10,95-5,73-73,00-6:28,00

2925 Daniel Friedow 86 LC Cottbus 18.08.01 Rhede

11,79-11,25-6,12-68,00-6:12,70

2916 René Bauschinger 85 LAC Quelle Fürth 06.05.00 Gunzenhaus.

11,93-11,73-5,68-73,50-5:52,46



2912 Tristan Kliem 84 Berliner LG Ost 30.05.99 Berlin

9,27-11,05-6,71-75,50-6:36,87

2911 Stefan Jungmichel 96 SG Mot. Gohlis-Nord 21.08.11 Cottbus

12,05-11,20-6,45-72,00-6:30,28

2909 Jens Kaiser 89 TV Gladbeck 14.08.04 Rhede

11,76-11,41-6,22-73,50-6:32,42

2908 Fabian Kaiser 93 LAC Berlin 09.08.08 Rhede

11,79-11,16-6,00-71,00-6:24,18

2902 Benjamin Weßling 96 LAZ Mönchengladb. 21.08.11 Cottbus

12,11-11,40-6,65-64,00-6;16,21

2902 Rouven Schmidt 82 LG Edemissen/Peine 21.06.97 Lage

9,17-11,36-5,86-78,00-6:31,07

2898 Carsten Dose 80 TSV Schönberg 24.06.95 Illertissen

9,20-11,08-6,12-73,00-6:39,82

2897 Jens Jorewitz 82 SSV GS Greifswald 24.05.97 Greifswald

8,80-11,13-6,40-63,00

2896 Nils Kowalick 85 SC Neubrandenburg 12.08.00 Vaterstetten

11,91-10,86-6,27-63,00-6:26,11

2895 Belayne Izadpanah 83 LG Wilhelmshaven 11.07.98 Hannover 9,18-11,56-6,18-67,50-6:18,13



Blockwettkampf-Wurf (100 m, 80 m H., Weit, Kugel, Diskus) (ab 1994)

3394 Florian Lickteig 96 TV Dudenhofen 21.08.11 Cottbus

11,67-10,58-6,48-16,45-57,14

3382 Lennard Biere 97 MTV Heide 19.08.12 Wesel

11,27-10,84-7,00-17,05-45,48

3367 Henning Prüfer 96 SC Neubrandenburg 21.08.11 Cottbus

11,61-11,51-5,61-19,24-60,01

3345 Juan Sebastian Kleta 04 TV Gelnhausen 10.08.19 Lage

10,91-11,19-7,19-16,78-38,85

3327 Tim Golomski 84 TSV Bayer Leverkusen04.09.99 Arnsberg

8,92-10,56-6,62-17,20-42,67

3323 Markus Esser 80 LG Bayer Leverkusen 24.06.95 Illertissen

8,86-11,01-6,22-17,51-47,64

3320 Felix Knobel 89 LG Friedrichsdorf 26.06.04 Bad Hombg.

11,72-11,03-6,35-17,70-49,63

3319 Achim Lehner 90 TSV Friedberg 08.10.05 Leipzig

12,07-11,03-6,28-17,05-57,00

3312 Marko Hübenbecker 86 SC Neubrandenburg 18.08.01 Rhede

12,11-11,95-5,64-19,02-63,58

3294 David Golling 90 LC Cottbus 25.05.05 Cottbus

11,74-11,63-5,99-18,72-51,40



3290 Christian Jagusch 92 SC Neubrandenburg 02.06.07 Neubrandb.

12,06-11,32-6,14-18,06-53,27

3271 Fabian Mittler 93 LG Donau/Ries 09.08.08 Rgede

11,09-10,78-6,01-14,88-48,13

3270 Tony Zeuke 96 LV 90 Thum 08.05.11 Thum

11,85-11,55-6,30-17,42-50,93

3267 Jonas Freyler 01 TV Homburg 04.06.16 Schutterwa.

11,71-11,24-6,30-15,87-52,43

3267 Fabian Heinemann 86 SC Magdeburg 18.08.01 Rhede

12,31-11,64-5,87-18,31-58,12

3265 Roman Ewald 89 TV Emmering 26.06.04 Herzogenau.

11,74-10,70-5,90-16,11-51,70

3258 Fab. Manke-Reimers 92 MTG Mannheim 11.08.07 Lage

11,47-10,97-6,37-15,18-48,34

3254 Sascha Schelter 85 SC Potsdam 12.08.00 Vaterstetten

11,53-10,79-6,05-15,51-49,25

3253 Erik Lorch 81 Kirchheimer SC 09.06.96 Landsberg

8,82-10,92-6,14-15,40-47,02

3251 Julien-Kelvin Clair 02 SV Halle 02.07.17 Lage

11,07-11,18-6,12-15,00-47,19