Die 20 Besten im DLV/DVfL aller Zeiten



Stand: 31.12.20



Schüler M 14



100 m

10,94 Tilmann Höhn 64 SV Wiesbaden 16.07.78 Steinbach

11,10 -0,3 Thomas Barthel 98 LG Altmark 11.08.12 Berlin

10,9 Volker Hofmann 66 TG Rimbach 12.07.80 Heidenheim

10,9 Michael Peilecke 65 TSV Forstenried 15.09.79 Lohof

11,17 +0,9 Juan-Sebastian Kleta 04 TV Gelnhausen 15.09.18 Lage

11,21 +1,1 Patrick Hund 88 TG Bad Waldsee 13.09.02 Aulendorf

11,22 Andreas Schuboth 66 SC Chemie Halle 13.07.80 Halle

11,23 +1,6 Milo Skupin-Alfa 99 ETSV Jahn Offenburg 20.07.13 Gaggenau

11,23 +0,3 Paul Schippert 02 LG Barnim 20.08.16 Heidenheim

11,0 Roland Jauch 58 FSV Schwenningen 09.07.72 Sindelfingen



11,0 Jan Wonszak 58 LG Cuxhaven 09.07.72 Sindelfingen

11,0 Uwe Schönteich 66 SC Cottbus 1980

11,28 Johannes Röhr 93 Polizei SV Eutin 25.08.07 Wilhelmsh.

11,29 0,0 Joern Schlickwei 86 TSV Bayer Leverkusen09.09.00 Cottbus

11,32 +1,7 Valentin Beqiri 02 LAC Berlin 11.06.16 Berlin

11,32 +1,1 Juan-Esteban Kleta 04 TV Gelnhausen 05.08.18 Walldorf

11,34 Fabian Mittler 93 LG Donau/Ries 07.07.07 Schweinfurt

11,1 Joachim Plinke 58 TG Homburg 09.07.72 Sindelfingen

11,1 Holger Steckmann 63 TV Langen 14.08.77 Langen

11,1 +1,8 Timo Friebe 88 TSV Bayer Leverkusen01.05.02 Leverkusen



300 m

36,06 Patrick Hund 88 TG Bad Waldsee 10.08.02 Aulendorf

36,53 Vincent A.Herbst 04 SC Potsdam 14.07.18 Berlin

36,69 Valentin Beqiri 02 LAC Berlin 12.06.16 Berlin

36,85 Niklas Zender 90 Usinger TSG 02.05.04 Wetzlar

36,89 Bruno Betz 04 TV Rot am See 29.09.18 Ulm

36,91 Marcel Kirstges 91 TV Mülheim 20.07.05 Neuwied

36,95 Zelalem Martel 86 LG Neckar/Enz 02.08.00 Flein

37,05 Carsten Knuffmann 91 LG Rhein-Wied 20.07.05 Neuwied

37,07 Marco Kaiser 91 SSV Lichtenr. Berlin 14.08.05 Lübeck

37,07 Marvin Schlegel 98 Einheit Bräunsdorf 08.09.12 Jablonec/CZ



37,15 Maximilian Kluth 00 ART Düsseldorf 06.07.04 Düsseldorf

37,17 Alexander Juretzko 90 LG Nienburg 22.08.04 Bremen

37,22 Tony Braune 90 Haldensleber SC 10.07.04 Chemnitz

37,41 Jonas Hanßen 95 SC Myhl LA 06.09.09 Bottrop

37,43 Quentin Uzman 02 DJK Weiden 07.08.16 Neustadt

37,46 Matteo Cinchini 03 SC Poppenbüttel 16.07.17 Hamburg

37,55 Jonas Herbst 00 SV Halle 01.05.14 Halle

37,57 Manuel Lokyll 93 LCO Edenkoben 17.06,07 Kaiserslaut.

37,57 Markus Möckel 95 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 12.07.09 Lübeck

37,60 Christian Beuscher 95 MTV Bad Kreuznach 07.06.09 Bad Kreuzn.



800

1:58,7 Ronald Knorr 62 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 26.05.76 Karl-Marx-St

1:59,23 Andre Seidler 67 SC Neubrandenburg 22.07.81 Berlin

1:59,3 Roman Sommerfeld 68 SC Chemie Halle 30.07.82 Leipzig

1:59,46 Torsten Ludwig 75 SC Empor Rostock 26.07.89 Berlin

1:59,96 Mirko Bolm 74 SC Magdeburg 15.07.88 Cottbus

1:59,9 Andreas Busse 59 SC Einheit Dresden 06.06.73 Dresden

2:00,1 Mark Einbeck 62 SC Traktor Schwerin 1976

2:00,22 Stefan Bromberg 75 SC Neubrandenburg 26.07.89 Berlin

2:00,6 Heiko Winkelmann 71 SC Magdeburg 03.07.85 Erfurt

2:00,8 Maik Hoffmann 66 ASK Potsdam 28.05.80 Potsdam



2:01,04 Linus Wiedenbauer 01 TuS Geretsried 01.08.14 Neustadt

2:00,9 Dominique Löser 73 SC Turbine Erfurt 21.06.87 Neubrandb.

2:01,11 Joel Etienne Schmitz 06 OSC Waldniel 12.09.20 Sonsbeck

2:01,0 Rob.Schmiedeknecht 63 SC Motor Jena 29.07.77 Leipzig

2:01,22 Elija Ziem 04 SC Neubrandenburg 08.08.18 Dsssau/Roßl.

2:01,36 Marko Glaß 74 SC Dynamo Berlin 15.07.88 Cottbus

2:01,3 Klaus Broders 52 Einheit Neustadt 27.07.66 Berlin

2:01,3 Udo Hilbert 65 SC Motor Jena 26.07.79 Berlin

2:01,54 Per Sönksen 98 SC Neubrandenburg 08.06.12 Neubrandb.

2:01,4 Oliver Hamsch 67 SG Dachwig 26.05.81 Erfurt



1000 m

2:33,62 Zelalem Martel 86 LG Neckar/Enz 13.05.00 Freiberg

2:33,69 Jörg Söllner 73 LG Hof 31.07.87 Attaching

2:34,4 Rüdiger Barthel 61 LG Mülheim-Dellbr. 20.09.75 Dortmund

2:34,5 Uwe Menrath 58 LG Mülheim-Dellbr. 24.09.72 Aachen

2:35,1 Andreas Winzer 80 TSV Reichenbach 30.04.94 Rastatt

2:35,55 René Bauschinger 85 LAC Quelle Fürth 13.06.00 Nürnberg

2:35,7 Jens Ulrich 69 VfL Lingen 05.10.83 Melle

2:36,5 Frank Hinz 63 MSV Duisburg 17.09.77 Duisburg

2:36,6 Andreas Busse 59 SC Einheit Dresden 24.05.73 Dresden

2:36,6 David Fiegen 84 TV Wattenscheid 06.10.98 Catania/ITA



2:36,82 Malte Pielhau 88 CVJM Siegen 20.07.02 Wetzlar

2:36,7 Bernd Smrcka 57 TSV Wedel 07.08.71 Wedel

2;36,7 Karsten Dehner 63 LG Ruhpolding/Berg. 01.10.77 München

2:37,2 Pet.Schwenkmezger 66 TS Bendorf 14.09.80 Koblenz

2:37,94 Bernhard Zangl 67 SC Vöhringen 06.09.81 Fürstenfeldb

2:38,1 Martin Heindl 63 LG Ruhpolding/Berg. 01.10.77 München

2:38,2 Harald Hudak 57 TV Mühlacker 18.07.71 Hameln

2:38,43 Claus Wittekindt 72 LG Porta Westfalica 03.08.86 Västeras/SW



2:38,3 Horst Niederkinkhaus65 Linden-Dahlhs. TV 09.09.79 Ludwigshaf.

2:38,4 Erwin Gohlke 54 SC Neubrandenburg 11.09.68 Neubrandb.

2:38,4 Stef.Klein-Altekamp 54 LG Osterfeld 16.09.79 Krefeld



2000 m

5:43,1 Karsten Dehner 63 TV Bad Mergentheim 15.10.77 Mergenth.

5:45,0 Rüdiger Barthel 61 LG Mülheim-Dellbr. 28.09.75 Leverkusen

5:49,2 Uwe Pischel 54 BSG DAW Berlin 27.07.68 Berlin

5:50,0 Jörg Lehmann 60 OSC Thier Dortmund 19.10.74 Dortmund

5:50,0 Thomas Weidlich 66 TV Bad Mergentheim 14.09.80 Mergenth.

5:50,4 Wolfgang Pieper 54 SC Empor Rostock 27.07.68 Berlin

5:50,6 Hans-W.Dubielczik 60 OSC Thier Dortmund 19.10.74 Dortmund

5:50,98 Rene Bauschinger 85 LAC Quelle Fürth 01.05.99 Gunzenhau.

5:52,9 Markus Baumgarten 66 LFC Stromberg 07.08.80 Koblenz

5:53,0 Pet. Schwenkmezger 66 TS Bendorf 19.06.80 Koblenz



5:53,7 Martin Heindl 63 LG Ruhpolding-Berg. 18.09.77 Treysa

5:54,0 Hans-Josef Zelter 59 RW Koblenz 03.10.73 Koblenz

5:54,2 Thomas Meyer 62 SV Rhumspringe 22.09.76 Kassel

5:54,4 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 DJK Aschaffenburg 15.09.74 Saarbrücken

5:54,5 Michael Spindler 65 TSV Rottweil 09.09.79 Ludwigshaf.

5:54,5 Salomon Assefaw 73 MTV Stuttgart 10.10.87 Trossingen

5:54,6 John Barz 62 LG Kassel-Baunatal 22.09.76 Kassel

5:55,0 Martin Lehmann 64 OSC Waldniel 10.09.78 Berlin

5:55,0 Marc Heinrich 66 TuSG Ritterhude 25.09.80 Stade

5:55,2 Frank Mäusner 65 SV Delmenhorst 23.09.79 Löningen



3000 m

8:49,61 Peer Sönksen 98 SC Neubrandenburg 28.04.12 Neubrandb.

8:51,4 Karsten Sieboth 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1973

8:55,99 Heiko Schulze 71 SC Magdeburg 27.07.85 Berlin

8:56,51 Jan Dombrowitzki 72 SC Traktor Schwerin 02.07.86 Leipzig

9:00,63 Markus Baumgarten 66 LFC Stromberg 31.08.80 Dortmund

9:01,1 Ralf Bork 66 SC Empor Rostock 05.07.80 Potsdam

9:02,4 Johannes Ehmcke 58 Dyn.Hildburghausen 28.07.72 Berlin

9:02,55 Maik Holz 70 SC Cottbus 25.07.84 Cottbus

9:02,6 Thomas Biernatzki 58 SC Empor Rostock 28.07.72 Berlin

9:03,1 Thomas Weidlich 66 TV Bad Mergentheim 03.09.80 Bad Mergent



9:03,85 Sven Fleischer 70 SC DHfK Leipzig 25.07.84 Cottbus

9:05,94 David Braun 91 SSF Bonn 06.07.05 Troisdorf

9:06,82 Stephan Freigang 67 SC Cottbus 21.07.81 Berlin

9:06,83 Dirk Käthner 75 ASK Potsdam 25.07.89 Berlin

9:07,6 Frank Heine 63 BSG Traktor Wettin 26.06.77 Cottbus

9:08,0 Dirk Loose 72 SC Empor Rostock 11.06.86 Rostock

9:08,4 Hilmar Prast 62 SC Chemie Halle 1976

9:08,5 Marco Stark 74 SC Traktor Schwerin 09.07.88 Halle

9:08,77 Steffen Ullrich 67 WK Schmalkalden 21.07.81 Berlin

9:08,8 Frank Schöttner 60 Dyn.Aschersleben 1974



5 km

15:43 Tristan Kaufhold 06 SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 07.12.20 Rodenbach

15:48 Benito Dell 81 LG Ohra/Hösel 03.10.95 Meiningen

15:52 Sasha Müller 01 SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 03.10.15 Rodenbach

15:58 Johannes Raabe 87 TSV Kirchdorf 21.10.01 Oldenburg

16:07 Mario Kröckert 78 OSC Waldniel 10.10.92 Schwalmtal

16.17 Zelalem Martel 86 LG Neckar/Enz 04.03.00 Bad Liebenz.

16:17 Malte Fischer 01 Trinitas Dortmund 21.11.15 Werl

16:18 Julian Gering 02 LG Vogtland 10.09.16 Rodenbach

16:20 Max Grabosch 02 SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 10.09.16 Rodenbach

16:21 Peer Sönksen 98 SC Itzehoe 14.05.11 Itzehoe



16:24 Christopher Geike 89 LG Ameln/Linnich 08.11.03 Hückelhoven

16:27 Robin Schembera 88 Hallesche LAF 05.10.02 Wittenberg

16:28 Sven Kost 77 SC Eintracht Hamm 16.11.91 Oberaden

16:30 Sebastian Brückner 84 1.SV Gera 28.03.98 Potsdam

16:32 Alexander Hahn 89 OSC Waldniel 27.09.03 Grefrath

16:37 David Braun 91 SSF Bonn 02.10.05 Köln

16:37 Simon Boch 94 FC Alem.Unterkirnach15.11.08 Schwaikheim

16:40 Martin Czamietzki 80 LG Kapellen/Neukirch.04.12.94 Lowick

16:40 David Valentin 97 TV Norden 16.04.11 Norden

16:40 Luca Fröhling 99 Kevelaerer SV 13.09.13 Xanten



80 m Hürden

10,64 -0,7 Sebastian Reinke 84 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz11.07.98 Hannover

10:68 +1,0 Adrian Becker 87 LAZ Gießen 15.09.01 Nagold

10,73 +0,7 Quentin Seigel 88 ESV Offenburg 13.07.02 Illertissen

10,81 +1,5 Gavin M.Auerswald 96 SV Preußen Berlin 14.08.10 Hannover

10,82 Florian Blessin 76 Atlas Delmenhorst 24.06.90 Bad Pyrmont

10,83 -0,5 Manuel Burkart 94 ETSV Jahn Offenburg 26.07.08 Forst

10,84 +0,3 Mark Petruschka 04 TV Mettingen 01.09.18 Münster

10,85 Moritz Riekert 92 TuS Metzingen 23.09.06 Weinstadt

10,85 +0,8 Patrick Elger 96 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 11.09.10 Leipzig

10,86 -0,2 Nick Klenert 06 LC Jena 18.07.20 Halle



10,87 0,0 Alexan. Heydemüller 82 TSV Rudow Berlin 09.06.96 Berlin

10,88 +0,9 Dimitri Antonow 96 TSV Bad Kissingen 24.07.10 München

10,90 -0,1 David Frank 03 LG Steinlach/Zollern 16.09.17 Vöhringen

10,91 +0,5 Jor. Miranda-Tamayo95 DJK Lowe Köln 20.09.09 Essen

10,92 Tobias Hock 90 TV Engen 19.09.04 Landau

10,93 0,0 Maximilian Kluth 00 ART Düsseldorf 30.08.14 Bernhausen

10,94 Robert Hering 90 TuS Jena 26.09.04 Jena

10,94 -1,0 Till Steinforth 02 SV Halle 25.06.16 Dessau

10,7 Frank Sykownik 62 TSV Hagen 05.09.76 Ochtrup

10,7 Thorsten Kamp 74 SV Alemannia Kamp 25.08.88 Oberhausen

10,7 Jan-Philipp Jarke 75 Berliner SC 07.10.89 Berlin

10,7 Florian Böhner 82 LG Bayer Leverkusen 03.10.96 Kevelaer



300 m Hürden

40,18 Adrian Becker 87 LAZ Gießen 04.09.01 Gießen

40,2 Thom. Schlüsselburg 66 SC Magdeburg 24.07.80 Rostock

40,42 Patrick Maronde 88 1, LAV Rostock 21.09.02 Rostock

40,43 Thomas Sigusch 71 SC Magdeburg 24.07.85 Berlin

40,70 Andre Freistedt 75 SC Dynamo Berlin 26.07.89 Berlin

40,77 Felix Grabowski 96 HSG Uni Greifswald 11.09.10 Berlin

40,86 Tom Graap 04 SV Werder Bremen 21.06.18 Delmenhorst

41,21 Tom-Pascal Schechert93 LAC Berlin 30.06.07 Berlin

41,1 Sven Göhler 74 ASK Potsdam 10.07.88 Potsdam

41,2 Alf Leine 72 SC Dynamo Berlin 24.07.86 Karl-Marx-St



41,3 Thomas Talaschus 72 SC Magdeburg 24.07.86 Karl-Marx-St

41,51 Gavin M.Auerswald 96 SV Preußen Berlin 26.06.10 Berlin

51,5 Jens Bloch 72 SC Traktor Schwerin 25.07.86 Karl-Marx-St

41,5 Philippe Derichs 92 SC Myhl LA 16.09.06 Willich

41,80 Jonas Hanßen 95 SC Myhl LA 25.09.09 Erkelenz

41,7 Torsten Illgen 74 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 18.05.88 Karl-Marx-St

42,00 Marek Lajda 75 Dyn.Hohenschönh. 26.07.89 Berlin

42,11 Robert Neinaß 75 ASK Potsdam 26.07.89 Berlin

42,12 Steven Ehrhard 92 TV Thaleischweiler 02.07.06 Birkenfeld

42,0 Hartmut Peter 53 SC Motor Jena 1967



3000 m Gehen

12:55,3 Heiko Valentin 74 TSC Berlin 05.05.88 Berlin

13:14,8 Michael Striebe 72 ASK Potsdam 25.07.86 Karl-Marx-St

13:22,5 Mike Schmidt 74 TSC Berlin 10.07.88 Berlin

13:23,34 Detlef Bretag 67 Dyn.Eisenhüttenstadt22.07.81 Berlin

13:30,2 Michael Heyer 75 SC Dynamo Berlin 20.07.89 Berlin

13:31,5 Sebastian Weigel 74 SC Dynamo Berlin 10.07.88 Berlin

13:34,73 Arian Rödel 75 SC DHfK Leipzig 27.07.89 Berlin

13:40,96 Sven Schubert 79 TSV Dresden 25.09.93 Halle

13:44,58 Jörg Hofmann 80 TSV Dresden 10.09.94 Erfurt

13:45,3 Mike Trautmann 74 BSG Traktor Gleina 29.07.88 Erfurt



13:51,08 Sven Albrecht 77 Apoldaer LV 30.06.91 Jena

13:51,2 Jan Rehorek 76 ASK Potsdam 16.06.90 Potsdam

13:51,6 Thorsten Damm 76 SC DHfK Leipzig 24.06.90 Leipzig

13:53,7 Christoph Brauer 84 Berliner LG Ost 03.10.98 Laucha

13:54,0 Dieter Straube 57 Dyn.Hildburghausen 1972

13:54,2 Henri Pilarski 60 SG Dyn.Leipzig-NW 25.07.74 Schwerin

13:55,2 Johannes Schmidt 76 Thüringer SV Erfurt 08.07.90 Baunatal

13:57,33 Florian Cramer 71 SC DHfK Leipzig 24.07.85 Berlin

13:58,0 Stefan Wolters 73 LG Huntegau 15.08.87 Omme/DAN

14:01,0 Elmar Zähringer 71 TB Bad Krozingen 22.07.85 Ettenheim



Hochsprung

2,04 Malcom Bankwitz 96 LAC Berlin 18.09.10 Lage

2,00 Claus Pichler 60 SV Ruhpolding 28.07.74 Deggendorf

2,00 Michael Kurella 71 TV Deilinghofen 28.09.85 Mannheim

2,00 Kristofer Lamos 74 FSV Erbach 12.07.88 Wetzlar

1,99 Florian Hahnel 63 SV Donaueschingen 10.07.77 Gießen

1,97 Stefan Szermerski 65 TuS Holstein-Quickb. 01.06.79 Lübeck

1,96 Jost Stellmacher 67 TV Walsum-Altenrade07.09.81 Oberhausen

1,96 Holger Meier 69 SC Motor Jena 02.07.83 Gera

1,95 Tim Riedel 84 SC Neubrandenburg 23.09.98 Berlin

1,94 Sebastian Goltz 85 LG Nord Berlin 11.09.99 Lübeck



1,94 Stefan Vogt 93 TSV Crailsheim 15.09.07 Pfullingen

1,93 Bernd Wulf 60 TV Erkelenz 16.09.74 Saarbrücken

1,93 Alf-Gerr. Christansen 75 Gut-Heil Neumünster 11.06.89 Bordesholm

1,92 Andreas Link 61 LAV coop Dortmund 20.09.75 Dortmund

1,92 Ingo Jökel 64 TSV Neuhof 15.10.78 Kassel

1,92 Matthias Haas 68 Glas-Chemie Siersh. 20.06.82 Wallmerod

1,92 Tobias Samberg 82 SV Preußen Berlin 29.06.96 Ahlen

1,92 Thorben Müller 83 LG Kehdingen 28.09.97 Langen

1,92 Johannes Fieber 83 LAZ Nieder-Olm 21.09.97 Schriesheim

1,91 Matthias Kaulin 63 LAZ Stuttgart 10.07.77 Gießen



Stabhochsprung

4,32 Thomas Willms 58 LG Düsseldorf 27.08.72 Düsseldorf

4,25 Raphael Holzdeppe 89 LAZ Zweibrücken 19.09.03 Landau

4,20 Thomas Friese 71 SG Dynamo Potsdam 27.07.85 Berlin

4,20 Ralf Schmidt 75 LAZ Zweibrücken 03.09.89 St.Wendel

4,10 Martin Heller 75 LAZ Zweibrücken 06.09.89 Saarbrücken

4,10 Lamin Krubally 95 ASV Landau 19.09.09 Zweibrücken

4,06 Alexander Zernikel 95 ABC Ludwigshafen 27.09.09 Holzgerling.

4,05 Nico Weiler 90 LG Schönbuch 03.10.04 Oberhaugst.

4,00 Christoph Bötefür 61 LG Hattingen 13.09.75 Bielefeld

4,00 Bernd Müller 61 LAZ Neuburg-Schrob. 13.09.75 Bielefeld



4,00 Olaf Kasten 62 SC DHfK Leipzig 10.07.76 Leipzig

4,00 Rainer Lewin 67 ASK Potsdam 24.06.81 Leipzig

4,00 Torsten Tesch 80 LG Bayer Leverkusen 27.08.94 Zweibrücken

4,00 Alexand. Gakstädter 86 LAZ Zweibrücken 27.09.00 Zweibrücken

4,00 Marvin Reitze 88 TSV Bayer Leverkusen14.09.02 Hagen

4,00 Tom Konrad 91 Schweriner SC 24.09.05 Hamburg

4,00 Carlo Paech 92 SV Hohen Neuendorf 27.08.06 Hannover

4,00 Jonas Efferoth 93 TSV Bayer Leverkusen06.06.07 Leverkusen

4,00 Jak.Köhler-Baumann 93 LG Filstal 12.08.07 Lage

4,00 Oleg Balan 95 SV Preußen Berlin 28.06.09 Berlin





Weitsprung

7,00 Frank Dickmann 66 SC Magdeburg 04.06.80 Magdeburg

6,97 Ronny Plaep 74 SC Magdeburg 08.07.88 Magdeburg

6,95 Roland Fritsch 78 OSC Potsdam 03.10.92 Finsterwalde

5,88 Torsten Kottke 65 SC Dynamo Berlin 25.07.79 Berlin

6,77 Yannick Roggatz 92 TV Reisen 16.09.06 Bad Vilbel

6,75 Peter Kellner 64 ASV Veitsbronn-Sieg. 09.09.78 Berlin

6,72 +0,4 Juan-Sebastian Kleta 04 TV Gelnhausen 04.08.18 Walldorf

6,70 Michael Freyer 65 SCC Berlin 08.09.79 Ludwigshaf.

6,68 Heiko Tuchelt 64 LG Süd Berlin 15.07-78 Berlin

6,68 Alexander Fuchs 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 24.07.85 Berlin



6,67 Lothar Bauer 57 LAZ Südheide 26.09.71 Bomlitz

6.67 +0,2 Vincent Wetter 97 LT DSHS Köln 25.09.11 Rhede

6,65 Joachim Plinke 58 TG Bad Homburg 01.10.72 Hamburg

6,62 +0,1 Leon Schellenberg 00 LC Jena 24.06.14 Ohrdruf

6,61 Michael Hessek 75 TV Lockweiler 17.09.89 Speyer

6,61 Tim Golomski 84 TSV Bayer Leverkusen20.09.98 Remscheid

6,60 Hauke Schmalz 80 Kaltenkirchener TS 24.09.94 Hamburg

6,59 Christian Thomas 65 LG Ahlen-Hamm 03.10.79 Ahlen

6,59 Uwe Schönteich 66 SC Cottbus 11.06.80 Cottbus

6,58 Jens Kriwanek 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1973



6,58 Joakim Assenmacher 63 LG Andern.-Neuwied 08.10.77 Andernach

6,58 +0,1 Nicklas Sammet 01 MTG Mannheim 03.10.15 Mannheim



Dreisprung

14,08 Wolf Hiller 58 SC Dynamo Berlin 01.07.72 Berlin

13,47 Jens Kriwanek 59 SC Dynamo Berlin 1973

13,38 Thomas Bergner 60 SC Cottbus 26.07.74 Neubrandb.

13,35 Harald Kohls 71 SC Empor Rostock 26.07.85 Berlin

13,30 Ulrich Dalitz 55 SC Cottbus 1969

13,30 Thomas Neidert 75 TLV Eichenzell 13.09.89 Flieden

13,28 Heiko Tegge 61 SC Neubrandenburg 1975

13,25 Frank Wodars 61 SC Neubrandenburg 1975

13,22 Bernd Heiland 56 SC Neubrandenburg 23.07.70 Berlin

13,22 0,0 Dave Genetzky 97 HSG Uni Greifswald 10.09.11 Hof



13,11 Ingo Voge 58 ASK Potsdam 1972

13,11 Jerome Abraham 79 SV Wiesbaden 18.09.93 Marburg

13,10 Karl-Heinz Wagner 63 SC Dynamo Berlin 28.07.77 Leipzig

13,01 Alexander Fuchs 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 26.07.85 Karl-Marx-St

13,00 Zbigniew Kuciej 79 LG Gersprenz/Bachg. 18.09.93 Marburg

13,00 Edgars Vuskans 91 Bad Doberaner SV 14.08.05 Lübeck

12,99 -1,0 Andreas Krepel 63 TSC Berlin 29.07.77 Leipzig

12,98 Gerd Richter 56 ASG Eggersdorf 1970

12,96 Bodo Liebetrau 54 SC Turbine Erfurt 1968

12,95 Mathias Müller 61 SC DHfK Leipzig 1975

12,95 Stefan Drews 79 SV Polizei Hamburg 19.09.93 Hamburg



Kugelstoßen (4,00 kg)

18,58 Ralf Bartels 78 SC Neubrandenburg 28.06.92 Neubrandb.

18,03 Patrick Müller 96 SC Neubrandenburg 22.06.10 Osterode

18,01 Dominik Idzan 03 LG Stadtw.München 28.07.17 Böhmenkir.

17,85 Fabian Heinemann 86 SC Magdeburg 12.08.00 Vaterstetten

17,75 Dennis Lewke 93 LC Anklam 14.08.07 Eberswalde

17,70 Karsten Stolz 64 SG Osterfeld 02.09.78 Krefeld

17,69 Mathias Gebauer 61 LG Kassel-Baunatal 13.10.75 Kassel

17,68 Lars Albert 82 LAC Elm 21.09.96 Koblenz

17,57 Bernd Döring 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 29.06.85 Berlin

17,49 Dragan Jevtovic 75 LT Hannover 14.10.89 Osterode



17,43 Thomas Lange 87 Hallesche LV 30.06.01 Leipzig

17,36 Adrian Richter 92 SV Motor Eberswalde 10.09.06 Löwenberg

17,34 Werner Hartmann 59 VfL Buchloe 27.10.73 Neuburg

17,14 Sebastian Scheffel 93 Hallesche LAF 15.07.07 Dessau

17,12 Joachim Plinke 58 TG Bad Homburg 01.10.72 Hamburg

17,12 Christian Nehme 75 LG Olymp.Dortmund 24.09.89 Bönen

17,08 Klaus Müller 61 LAZ Steinachtal 19.04.75 Neustadt

17,07 Alexander Bock 77 Chemnitzer SC 08.06.91 Dresden

17,01 Dirk Preuß 70 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 09.07.84 Karl-Marx.St

16,98 Christian Jagusch 92 SC Neubrandenburg 09.09.06 Rostock



Diskuswurf (1,00 kg)

61,06 Marten Wischer 87 Haldensleber SC 30.09.01 Braunschw

59,22 Sven Bergmann 83 SV Georgsheil 11.10.97 Georgsheil

57,84 Bernd Döring 71 SC Dynamo Berlin 29.06.85 Berlin

57,49 Patrick Werner 86 TG Würzburg 26.08.00 Baunatal

56,52 Fabian Heinemann 86 SC Magdeburg 12.08.00 Vaterstetten

55,90 Christian Nehme 75 LG Olymp.Dortmund 15.10.89 Wehrstapel

55,84 Kai Koczulla 87 Unterländer LG 03.10.01 Hardheim

55,62 Karsten Stolz 64 SG Osterfeld 16.12.78 Oberhausen

55,50 Luis Andre 05 MT Melsungen 08.09.19 Kassel

55,36 Torsten Liesegang 69 SC Dynamo Berlin 07.07.83 Berlin



55,18 Florian Lickteig 96 TV Dudenhofen 09.10.10 Haßloch

55,04 Thomas Gebauer 62 LG Kassel-Baunatal 19.09.76 Bad Mergent

55,02 Dietmar Jargon 65 TSC Berlin 25.07.79 Berlin

54,77 Petrick Müller 96 SC Neubrandenburg 29.05.10 Neubrandb.

54,42 Ronny Cleve 78 SV Halle 17.05.92 Halle

54,39 Daniel Giesche 89 TSV Twiste 12.10.03 Lippstadt

54,36 Mathias Gebauer 61 LG Kassel-Baunatal 15.03.75 Kassel

54,19 Benedikt Stienen 92 LAC Hochsauerland 17.09.06 Gladbeck

54,18 Markus Kuhlmann 72 SuS Dinslaken 20.10.86 Dinslaken

54,12 Gordon Wolf 90 SC Potsdam 14.07.04 Potsdam



Hammerwurf (4,00 kg

68,86 Sören Hilbig 02 VfR Evesen 10.09.16 Bürstadt

67,18 Alexander Wendt 73 SC Cottbus 19,96,87 Cottbus

66,07 Kai Hurych 03 KSV Fürth 16.09.17 Vöhringen

65,84 Maik Ernemann 73 SC Chemie Halle 06.06.87 Halle

65.78 Steve Harnapp 75 SC Einheit Dresden 25.07.89 Berlin

65,06 Markus Esser 80 LG Bayer Leverkusen 24.09.94 Dortmund

64,08 Guido Henning 70 ASK Potsdam 15.07.84 Potsdam

63,94 Michael Schrodke 75 SC Chemie Halle 02.07.89 Halle

63,48 Sascha Kremper 71 LG Bayer Leverkusen 11.08.85 Essen

63,36 Merlin Hummel 02 UAC Kulmbach 11.09.16 Schönwald



62,16 Tom Kruse 93 SVG GW Bad Gander. 01.06.07 Vellmar

62,00 Kamilius Bethke 85 TSV Bayer Leverkusen26.09.99 Hagen

61,88 Dirk Tuschmo 73 SC Cottbus 07.07.87 Cottbus

61,67 Sebastian Staudacher94 SV Achenmühle 13.07.08 München

61,58 Torsten Saß 68 ASK Potsdam 06.07.82 Berlin

61,42 Christoph Cl.Gleixner 99 LG Landkr.Aschaffenb28.12.13 Haßloch

61,03 Christ.Sesselmann 93 UAC Kulmbach 30.09.07 Stadtstein.

60,85 Tobias Kuhn 92 VfL Bellheim 07.10.06 Bellheim

60,76 Nikolai Hartz 66 TV Germania Trier 30.08.80 Dortmund

60,72 Dirk Richter 73 SC Einheit Dresden 31.07.87 Leipzig



Speerwurf (600 g)

69,62 Jan Stark 70 SC Dynamo Berlin 23.05.84 Berlin

68,68 Fabian Heinemann 86 SC Magdeburg 28.05.00 Halle

66,40 Heiko Jahn 71 SC Traktor Schwerin 24.07.85 Berlin

65,96 Niels Hamann 80 Rendsburger TSV 01.09.94 Klausdorf

65,88 Thomas Lange 87 Hallesche LF 16.06.01 Halberstadt

63,57 Adrian Richter 92 SV Motor Eberswalde16.08.06 Berlin

63,19 Nils Albrecht 03 BSG Stahl Eisenhütte.17.06.17 Königs Wust.

62,88 Daniel Klostermann 72 SC Motor Jena 27.07.86 Karl-Marx-St

62,62 Werner Kalb 60 LAG Lauf-Eschenau 05.10.74 Lauf

62,62 Steffen Geissler 82 LG DJK Erbach/St.Ing. 08.09.96 Homburg



62,50 Arne Glock 62 VfL Merkur Kleve 12.09.76 Kassel

62,04 Mathias Sonnenberg 75 SC Chemie Halle 15.07.89 Halle

61,68 Hans-Jürgen Fröhlich 57 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 17.07.71 Karl-Marx-St

61,82 Thomas Skortz 71 SC Magdeburg 26.07.85 Berlin

61,62 Steffen Richert 69 SC Magdeburg 25.06.83 Margdeburg

61,36 Helmut John 62 LC TS Rehlingen 09.10.76 Saarbrücken

61,30 Uwe Tefs 68 ASK Potsdam 26.06.82 Dresden

60,48 Gregor Eberle 68 TuS Ahrweiler 09.09.82 Bad Neuena.

60,38 Arno Tremper 58 LG Odenwald Erbach 01.10.72 Hamburg

60,24 Thomas Rohde 73 SC Chemie Halle 31.07.87 Leipzig





Achtkampf bis 2011 (80 m H., Weit, Kugel, Hoch, Diskus, Stabhoch, Speer, 1000 m)

4885 Lars Albert 82 LAC Elm 15/16.06.96 Saarbrück

11,86-5,80-15,21-1,80-46,16-3,90-47,82-3:08,58

4879 Adrian Becker 87 LAZ Gießen 18/19.08.01 Rhede

10,72-6,42-13,43-1,80-33,50-3,50-49,42-2:51,40

4879 Jan Schenk 94 TuS Metzingen 11/12.10.08 Flein

10,99-6,53-14,04-1,68-46,67-3,10-52,21-3:00,86

4828 Niels Hamann 80 Rendsburger TSV 20/21.08.94 Egelsbach

11,72-6,04-13,91-1,76-42,70-3,50-60,60-3:13,84

4813 Jan-Felix Knobel 89 LG Friedrichsdorf 09/10.08.03 Lage

11,57-5,86-14,76-1,68-49,49-3,40-57,69-3:21,13

4783 Tim Golonski 84 TSV Bayer Leverkusen15/16.08.98 Lage

11,16-6,02-13,93-1,80-36,73-3,60-46,65-3:05,39

4751 Arthur Abele 86 TSV Hüttlingen 12/13.08.00 Vaterstetten

11,04-6,05-14,34-1,60-41,92-2,90-52,01-2:57,33

4731 Pascal Behrenbruch 85 SSC Bad Sooden-All. 26/27.06.99 Geisenheim

11,75-5,71-13,61-1,82-44,14-3,30-51,08-3:15,75

4701 Enrico Flade 88 SV Cr.Großengottern 28/29.09.02 Baunatal

12,39-5,53-12,56-1,77-38,51-3,60-52,00-2:55,65

4697 Dimitris Saflanis 86 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dorm. 23/24.09.00 Krefeld

11,66-6,07-14,95-1,62-47,25-3,00-47,99-3:14,36



4696 Ben Thiele 97 SC Neubrandenburg 20/21.08.11 Cottbus

11,38-6,32-13,99-1,68-39,69-3,20-48,32-3:13,10

4695 Tim Nowak 95 LG Hohenlohe 01/02.08.09 Bad Oeynh.

11,46-6,01-11,66-1,80-38,18-3,10-48,27-2:54,32

4685 André Bauer 89 SC Flatow Köpenick 28/29.06.03 Berlin

11,24-5,79-12,69-1,65-40,42-3,60-49,48-3:07,74

4681 Florian Schramm 93 Greifswalder SV 11/12.08.07 Lage

11,27-6,18-12,47-1,72-40,26-3,20-45,20-3:03,95

4667 Oleg Balan 95 SV Preußen Berlin 01/02.08.09 Bad Oeynh.

11,80-5,95-14,32-1,76-34,94-3,90-31,07-2:58,01

4662 Florian Poser 85 TuS Jena 14/15.08.99 Ahlen

11,14-6,07-12,87-1,68-39,62-3,40-44,87-3:10,20

4656 Marc Dom. Klaschka 91 LG Filstal 06/07.08.05 Rhede

11,68-5,85-13,11-1,64-35,14-3,40-50,61-2:56,64

4654 Willi Atzenberger 81 TSV Wasserburg 19/20.08.95 Hannover

11,64-5,84.13,05-1,72-44,14-3,60-49,96-3:30,75

4647 Markus Weber 93 MTV Uberach 01/02.09.07 Reinheim

11,52-5,80-12,74-1,64-42,55-3,20-42,06-2:55,13

4646 Johannes Weigelt 92 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 26/27.08.06 Hannover 11,25-5,77-12,07-1,64-37,39-3,40-49,27-2:57,66



Neunkampf ab 2012 (100 m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 80 m H., Diskus, Stabhoch, Speer, 1000 m)

5436 Maximilian Kluth 00 ART Düsseldorf 30/31.08.14 Bernhausen

11,57-6,23-13,23-1,78-10,93-43,83-3,20-38,49-2:54,24

5347 Nils Wiesel 99 LG Ohra Energie 17/18.08.13 Bernhausen

11,54-6,24-13,82-1,66-11,77-39,98-3,40-40,38-2:55,38

5221 Felix Neudeck 02 LG Filstal 20/21.08.16 Heidenheim

12,35-5,91-12,79-1,72-11,77-39,06-3,70-40,23-3:01,15

5196 Paul Schippert 02 LG Barnim 20/21.08.16 Heidenheim

11,23-6,13-14,61-1,66-11,95-26,07-2,90-46,19-2:58,53

5196 Luc Langer 03 SC Potsdam 07/08.05.17 Halle

11,67-6,12-13,63-1,60-12,21-51,05-2,60-43,51-3:15,88

5187 Marcel Reiff 06 TV Gladbeck 31.07/1.08.20 Gladbeck

12,17-5,67-13,43-1,58-11,30-41,31-3,20-47,25-3:05,90

5154 Alvar Adler 06 ART Düsseldorf 29/30.08.20 Halle

12,06-5,76-13,21-1,71-11,52-39,66-3,30-34,60-3:05,17

5142 Luca Haug 04 LG Stadtw.Tübingen 25/26.08.18 Wesel

11,73-5,58-12,63-1,68-11,46-38,80-3,00-36,79-2:58,01

5122 Christian Wangbick 98 SV Waldkirch 18/19.08.12 Wesel

12,20-5,52-13,38-1,76-12,19-38,09-3,30-39,36-3:06,34

5087 Simon Büthe 03 LC Paderborn 27/28.05.17 Bad Oeynh.

11,90-6,07-12,95-1,75-12,09-30,77-3,00-45,19-3:11,97



5072 Fred Isaac Fleurisson 03 OSC Berlin 08/09.07.17 Berlin

12,23-6,04-13,15-1,78-11,34-28,94-3,00-43,95-3:15,51

5072 Christiano Kaiser 03 LG Dornburg 19/20.08.17 Bernhausen

12,94-5,53-11,75-1,56-12,25-38,73-3,70-45,52-2:51,34

5072 Marec Metzger 04 TSV Gomaringen 25/26.08.18 Wesel

12,26-5,44-11,59-1,71-11,50-36,82-3,40-33,34-2:54,07

5055 Niklas Kaul 98 USC Mainz 18/19.08.12 Wesel

12,79-5,47-11,16-1,68-12,07-32,74-3,80-53,82-3:05,60

5050 Lukas Radis 01 LAG Garmisch-Part. 04/05.07.15 Garmisch-P.

12,13-5,57-12,60-1,64-11,44-41,22-2,90-45,21-3:20,30

5047 Henry Len.Heilmann 06 SV Halle 18/19.07.20 Halle

12,71-5,84-12,30-1,76-12,11-39,95-2,60-42,00-2:58,89

5046 Manuel Jurtz 98 LG Salemertal 18/19.08.12 Wesel

12,33-5,60-12,39-1,64-11,84-35,08-3,40-37,94-3:00,03

5037 Bruce Khieosavath 05 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 21/22.07.19 Mainz

11,51-5,73-13,45-1,74-11,25-29,69-3,30-31,76-3:24,14

5033 Andreas Bechmann 99 LG Eintr.Frankfurt 17/18.08.13 Bernhausen

12,62-5,89-11,70-1,78-12,07-39,32-3,60-37,90-3:23,08

5026 David Schepp 01 TSG Dülmen 22/23.08.15 Lage

13,33-5,58-12,30-1,84-12,10-35,82-3,00-46,99-3:04,70



Block-WK Sprint/Sprung ab 1994 (75 m,100 m, 80 m H., Weit, Hoch, Speer)

3112 Enrico Tengel PSSV Bernburg 27.05.91 Halle

6,9-11,5-6,30-1,82-54,40

3108 Sebastian Reinke 84 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 11.07.98 Hannover

9,15-10,64-6,29,1,84-42,02

3106 Niels Hamann 80 Rendsburger TSV 09.07.94 Wesel

9,12-11,37-5,89-1,76-59,62

3073 Andre Nehring 81 SV Preußen Berlin 24.06.95 Illertissen

8,99-11,26-6,34-1,80-41,98

3068 Tim Golomski 84 TSV Bayer Leverkusen06.06.98 Leverkusen

9,09-11,04-6,29-1,76-44,18

3041 Tobias Samberg 82 SV Preußen Berlin 29.06.96 Ahlen

9,28-11,52-6,10-1,92-40,68

3037 Yannick Roggatz 92 TV Reisen 15.06.06 Weinheim

11,98-11,16-6,40-1,84-39,31

3032 Christopher Jakobi 89 VfB Salzkotten 09.08.03 Lage

11,97-11,13-5,97-1,82-44,77

3031 Alexander Schengel 91 SV Preußen Berlin 29.05.05 Berlin

12,12-11,59-6,32-1,84-45,18

3027 Adrian Becker 87 LAZ Gießen 26.05.01 Baunatal

11,91-11,15-5,83-1,74-50,64



3019 Malcom Bankwitz 96 LAC Berlin 14.08.10 Hannover

12,01-11,67-6,28-1,84-43,11

3013 Paul Schippert 02 LG Barnim 21.05.16 Cottbus

11,34-11,90-6,00-1,66-49,63

3012 Florian Böhner 82 LG Bayer Leverkusen 02.06.96 Wuppertal

9,48-11,36-5,76-1,80-51,12

3011 Nils Wiesel 99 LG Ohra Energie 29.06.13 Zeulenoda

11,88-11,49-6,04-1,68-52,60

3010 Aaron Köhler 00 Bramstedter TS 06.07.14 Mönchengl.

11,85-11,58-6,39-1,76-42,31

3007 Lars Albert 82 LAC Elm 07.09.96 Elm

9,2-11,0-5,84-1,76-49,94

3007 Simon Plitzko 05 Athletik-Te. Hamburg11.08.19 Lage

11,36-11,57-6,21-1,86-31,47

3002 Jonathan Petzke 98 Dresdner SC 19.08.12 Wesel

11,76-11,47-6,19-1,72-44,25

2996 Dameon Jones 93 LG Stadt Hattersheim16.06.07 Wiesbaden

11,75-11,24-6,17-1,72-41,55

2990 Raphael Baumann 96 TV Herbolzheim 14.08.10 Hannover

12,11-12,23-6,08-1,80-50,50



Block-WK Lauf ab 1994 (75 m,100 m, 80 m H., Weit, Ball, 2000 m)

2870 Nils Wiesel 99 LG Ohra Energie 11.05.13 Halle

11,84-12,00-5,91-80,00-6:30,15

2861 Quentin Seigel 88 ESV Offenburg 13.07.02 Illertissen

11,86-10,73-5,97-65,00-6:42,18

2846 Patrick Elger 96 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 14.08.10 Hannover

11,85-10,94-6,19-63,50-6:48,61

2836 Gavin M.Auerswald 96 SV Preußen Berlin 14.08.10 Hannover

11,72-10,81-5,95-62,00-6:50,25

2800 Zelalem Martel 86 LG Neckar/Enz 12.08.00 Vaterstetten

11,91-11,97-5,19-66,00-6:00,03

2791 René Bauschinger 85 LAC Quelle Fürth 01.05.99 Gunzenhaus.

9,30-12,30-5,25-62,50-5:50,98

2787 Stefan Kohler 96 LG Karlsruhe 14.08.10 Hannover 12.21-11,53-5,88-67,00-6:34,88

2783 Fabian Fuhrmann 84 FC Erzgebirge Aue 11.07.98 Hannover

9,59-11,50-6,01-68,00-6:41,17

2779 Belayne Izadpanah 83 LG Wilhelshaven 01.06.97 Wilhelmsh.

9,1-12,1-5,80-64,00-6:16,7

2777 Manuel Burkart 94 ETSV Jahn Offenburg 09.08.08 Rhede

11,92-11,10-5,82-54,50-6:33,32



2774 Falko Pawlak 81 TSG Schkeuditz 24.06.95 Illertissen

8,90-11,40-5,11-67,00-6:47,75

2768 Sascha Gerhardt 85 TV Weidenthal 14.08.99 Ahlen

9,38-11,82-5,96-59,00-6:27,68

2753 Felix Grabowski 96 HSG Uni Greifswald 14.08.10 Hannover

12,41-11,57-5,86-61,50-6:26,53

2750 Oliver Noll 80 ESV Lok Mühlhausen 11.05.94 Großengott.

9,26-12.51-5,61-76,50-6:51,02

2750 Philipp Möckel 88 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 13.07.02 Illertissen

11,98-11,31-6,01-60,00-6:59,64

2750 Stefan Jungmichel 96 SG Mot. Gohlis-Nord 14.08.10 Hannover

12,40-11,59-5,74-65,00-6:30,41

2745 Manuel Loskyll 93 LCO Edenkoben 11.08.07 Lage

12,07-11,03-5,72-47,00-6:19,26

2739 Jo.Miranda-Tamayo 95 DJK Lowe Köln 27.06.09 Wesel

11,50-11,15-5,25-75,50-7:44,93

2738 Roman Grinnik 84 SC Magdeburg 11.07.98 Hannover

9,04-11,76-6,12-58,00-7:12,42

2737 Martin van Heel 83 SC Myhl 30.08.97 Euskirchen

9,42-11,78-5,66-56,00-6:20,78



Block-WK Wurf ab 1994 (75 m,100 m, 80 m H., Weit, Kugel, Diskus)

3223 Luc Langer 03 SC Potsdam 17.06.17 Königs Wust.

11,45-12,46-6,08-16,34-53,14

3205 Fabian Heinemann SC Magdeburg 12.08.00 Vaterstetten

12,35-12,14-5,87-17,85-56,52

3156 Lars Albert 82 LAC Elm 03.10.96 Elm

9,1-11,0-5,94-16,65-44,22

3135 Roman Ewald 89 TV Emmering 09.08.03 Lage

12,17-11,10-5,54-15,01-53,45

3127 Alexan. Heydemüller 82 TSV Rudow Berlin 19.05.96 Berlin

9,14-11,40-6,43-13,79-45,18

3123 Jan Schenk 94 TuS Metzingen 05.07.08 Nürtingen

11,88-11,40-6,38-14,15-45,42

3112 Jan-Felix Knobel 89 LG Friedrichsdorf 14.09.03 Steinbach

12,19-11,84-5,91-15,93-48,72

3093 Tim Golomski 84 TSV Bayer Leverkusen27.09.98 Dortmund

8,9-10,9-6,15-15,60-35,92

3089 Matthias Treff 88 Hallesche LAF 15.06.02 Magdeburg

12,10-12,28-5,90-15,62-49,23

3086 Lennard Biere 97 MTV Heide 29.05.11 Itzehoe

11,68-12,06-5,96-14,19-47,56



3079 Markus Esser 80 LG Bayer Leverkusen 09.07.94 Wesel

9,14-11,64-6,32-15,90-35,34

3078 Julian Howard 89 MTG Mannheim 09.08.03 Lage

12.04-11,42-6,17-14,20-44,44

3070 Manuel Siebel 86 LSG Schmelz-Hütters.12.08.00 Vaterstetten

11,54-11,40-5,72-13,49-45,09

3064 Christian Jagusch 92 SC Neubrandenburg 13.05.06 Greifswald

12,36-11,84-5,70-15,74-48,13

3051 Tony Zeuke 96 LAZ Leipzig 14.08.10 Hannover

12,11-11,75-6,26-15,05-40,51

3041 Erik Lorch 81 Kirchheimer SC 30.09.95 Dinkelsbühl 9,21-11,17-5,51-13,97-43,82

3041 Florian Lickteig 96 TV Dudenhofen 14.08.10 Hannover

12,18-11,03-5,73-14,19-43,68

3037 Jens Hönermann 80 SV Halle 09.07.94 Wesel

9,37-12,11-6,04-14,54-44,42

3036 Emman.Agbo-Anih 04 SV Halle 02.06.18 Bernburg

12,08-12,11-6,25-14,3443,54

3034 Tobias Steimels 90 TSV Bayer Leverkusen14.08.04 Rhede

11,45-11,38-6,48-12,73-35,82