Senioren M 70

Stand: 31.12.21

100 m

12,88 -0,4 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

13,07 +1,7 Bruno Kimmel 34 TSV Speyer 14.08.04 Zittau

13,13 +1,0 Wolfgang Reuter 29 TSV Klausdorf 03.07.99 Dornbirn/AUT

13,16 +0,3 Ulf Restle 43 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 08.06.14 Bruchköbel

13,17 +1,4 Fritz Reichle 42 LG Tuttlingen/Fridingen 18.08.12 Zittau

13,19 +0,1 Helmut Meier 51 LAV Zeven 24.06.21 Delmenhorst

13,22 Rolf Max Brauch 36 SC Pulheim 24.06.06 Köln

13,22 +0,9 Karl Dorschner 51 TV Coburg 25.09.21 Burglengenfeld

13,23 -1,5 Horst Schrader 35 TuS Celle 25.06.05 Celle

13,26 +1,4 Jürgen Radke 37 LG Obere Murg 20.09.08 München



13,1 Fritz Mühle 17 VfL Repelen 16.05.87 Leverkusen

13,36 +1,7 Rudolf Böckl 34 LG München 14.08.04 Zittau

13,37 +0,1 Manfred Konopka 31 LG Hof 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

13,40 +1,5 Theodor Lenk 40 TSG Alten-Buseck 03.07.10 Kevelaer

13,2 Fritz Assmy 15 TSV Bargteheide 15.06.86 Bad Oldesloe

13,2 Karl-Heinz Hoyer 21 LG Nienberg 22.06.91 Bützfleth

13,50 +1,3 Ernst Ritter 25 MTV Stuttgart 16.07.95 Buffalo/USA

13,54 Lothar Plaßmann 30 ATG Aachen 12.08.00 Aachen

13,54 +1,4 Hermann Beckering 39 Spvgg Ahorn 01.08.09 Lahti/FIN

13,55 +0,6 Manfred Arndt 42 TSV Burgdorf 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.



13,56 +0,6 Friedhelm Adorf 43 LG Sieg 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

13,58 +0,8 Günter Schollmayer 32 ESV Mainz 17.08.02 Potsdam

13,61 Friedrich Meyer 17 MTV Leck 31.07.87 Essen

13,62 0,0 Fred Ingenrieth 34 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 15.05.04 Erkelenz

13,63 +0,6 Heribert Finster 44 1. FC Schweinfurt 11.07.14 Erfurt

13,64 +0,1 Hans-Jürgen Früfauf 45 TSV Oberreitnau 13.06.15 Vaterstetten

13,64 +1,5 Rudolf Netzel 40 SV Detag Weiden 03.07.10 Kevelaer

13,4 Karl-Heinz Neumann 35 Berliner SC 15.08.07 Berlin

13,65 Rolf Breder 23 LSG Saarlouis 13.08.94 Rehlingen

13,67 +0,3 Willi Selzer 27 TV Bad Vilbel 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

13,67 0,0 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LG Karlsruhe 25.06.06 Rastatt

13,67 +0,8 Walter Schnitzler 38 LG Eningen/Reutlingen 08.06.08 Riederich



200 m

26,02 +0,2 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 13.07.08 Schweinfurt

26,71 +0,5 Horst Schrader 35 TuS Celle 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

27,09 -0,2 Wolfgang Reuter 29 TSV Klausdorf 22.07.00 Bad Oldesloe

27,15 +0,7 Helmut Meier 51 LAV Zeven 24.06.21 Delmenhorst

27,21 0,0 Karl Dorschner 51 TV Coburg 25.09.21 Burglengenfeld

27,44 +0,9 Willi Selzer 27 TV Bad Vilbel 23.07.97 Durban/RSA

27,64 +0,9 Fred Ingenrieth 34 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 10.07.04 Erkelenz

27,66 +0,5 Karl-Heinz Neumann 35 Berliner SC 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

27,68 0,0 Jürgen Radke 37 LAG Obere Murg 17.06.07 Radolfzell

27,72 +0,6 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Oberreitnau 04.07.15 Dornbirn/AUT



27,78 Lothar Plaßmann 30 ATG Aachen 12.08.00 Aachen

27,80 +0,7 Fritz Röckle 42 LG Tuttlingen/Fridingen 24.08.12 Zittau

27,89 +0,3 Fritz Reichle 42 LG Tuttlingen/Fridingen 06.07.13 Löffingen

27,92 -0,9 Ernst Ritter 25 MTV Stuttgart 18.06.95 Stuttgart

27,93 +1,0 Günter Schollmayer 32 ESV Mainz 23.08.02 Potsdam

27,97 +0,5 Rudolf Böckl 34 MTV München 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

27,99 Fritz Assmy 15 TSV Bargteheide 24.08.85 Hamburg

28,06 -2,2 Friedhelm Adorf 43 LG Sieg 22.10.13 Porto Alegro/B

27,9 Fritz Mühle 16 VfL Repelen 16.05.87 Leverkusen

28,14 0,0 Hermann Beckering 39 Spvgg Ahorn 02.08.09 Lahti/FIN



28,19 -0,5 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LG Karlsruhe 06.08.06 Aachen

28,21 +1,8 Dr. Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth 03.07.14 Erfurt

28,25 +1,9 Roland Wolf 46 1. FC Schweinfurt 31.10.16 Perth/AUS

28,27 Rudolf Breder 23 SLG Saarlouis 13.08.94 Rehlingen

28,28 +0,6 Rolf Max Brauch 36 SC Pulheim 11.06.06 Ahlen

28,36 0,0 Manfred Konopka 31 LG Hof 28.07.02 Weinstadt

28,38 -0,3 Gerhard Adams 37 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 26.06.07 Neuwied

28,45 Gerhard Herbst 24 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 24.06.95 Potsdam

28,52 0,0 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LAG Obere Murg 27.08.09 Rastatt

28,55 Peter Mirkes 27 TV Birkenfeld 11.09.97 Ottweiler



400 m

57,55 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

61,29 Willi Selzer 27 TV Bad Vilbel 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

61,94 Karl Dorschner 51 TV Coburg 15.08.21 Dachau

62,35 Helmut Meier 51 LAV Zeven 09.06.21 Verden

62,66 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Oberreitnau 15.08.15 Lyon/FRA

63,63 Horst Schrader 35 TuS Celle 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

63,86 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LG Karlsruhe 01.07.06 Edenkoben

64,08 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 07.08.09 Lahti/FIN

64,24 Wolfgang Reuter 29 TSV Klausdorf 21.08.02 Potsdam

64,35 Fritz Assmy 15 TSV Bargteheide 25.08.85 Hamburg



64,47 Harry Geier 35 Tuspo Borken 26.07.06 Posen/POL

64,81 Fred Ingenrieth 34 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 28.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

64,90 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 04.08.09 Lahti/FIN

64,92 Karl-Heinz Neumann 35 Berliner SC 02.09.05 San Sebastian

64,94 Dr.Wolfgang Müller 15 ASV Köln 29.06.85 Rom/ITA

65,32 Friedhelm Adorf 43 LG Sieg 25.10.13 Porto Alegro/B

65,44 Richard Wittmann 29 TSG Heidelberg 12.08.00 Edenkoben

65,61 Kosmas Kapassakalis 34 TG Nürtingen 02.09.05 San Sebastian

65,86 Siegfried Ritter 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 30.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

66,08 Dr. Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth 02.11.16 Perth/AUS



66,17 Adolf Nehren 39 TuS Mayen 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

66,27 Horst Hufnagel 35 LG Alsternord Hamburg 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

66,30 Zygmunt Bogdan 50 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 30.07.20 Essingen

66,49 Siegfried Burkhardt 37 LG Rhein-Wied 14.07.07 Fulda

66,75 Axel Wendt 40 LG Alsternord Hamburg 05.06.10 Hamburg

66,75 Hans Schuck 41 LAZ Bruchköbel 14.07.12 Erfurt

66,79 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 19.08.00 Kevelaer

66,80 Kurt Schumacher 24 LG Filder 26.08.94 Lübeck

67,03 Dr. Hartmann Knarr 40 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 03.07.10 Kevelaer

67,07 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 28.05.16 Stendal



800 m

2:30,74 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 02.07.10 Kevelaer

2:31,94 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

2:32,07 Horst Schlecht 35 SG Misburg 29.05.05 Hameln

2:34,85 Axel Wendt 40 LG Alsternord Hamburg 02.07.10 Kevelaer

2:35,37 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TB Tailfingen 29.05.02 Pliezhausen

2:35,53 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 13.07.07 Fulda

2:35,89 Siegfried Ritter 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 07.06.08 Delmenhorst

2:36,46 Harry Geier 35 TuSpo Borken 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

2:36,56 Karl-Heinz König 48 TV Refrath 10.08.18 Bergisch-Gladb.

2:37,37 Rudolf Thiele 46 SC Lüchow 14.09.16 Adendorf



2:37;46 Helgo Staack 35 IGL Reutlingen 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

2:39,27 Detlef Wickmann 49 LAV Zeven 15.06.19 Berlin

2:39,48 Albert Walter 39 MTV Ingolstadt 09.06.13 Friedberg

2:39,78 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 LG Sieg 19.08.21 Berg.-Gladbach

2:39,95 Siegfried Burkhardt 37 LG Rhein-Wied 13.07.07 Fulda

2:40,37 Bernd Krüger 42 HSV Medizin Magdeburg 13.07.12 Erfurt

2:40:55 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 26.07.02 Weinstadt

2:40,76 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 03.06.00 Friedberg

2:40,84 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 13.07.07 Fulda

2:41,10 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied 08.06.08 Betzdorf



2:41,27 Peter Schultz 49 Gazelle Pforzheim 12.07.19 Leinefelde

2:41,30 Heinz Ebermann 31 LG Neiße 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

2:41,38 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 23.08.00 Oldenburg

2:41,54 Eckart Maas 28 SuS Schalke 96 29.07.99 Delmenhorst

2:41,79 Roland Elsner 42 LG Biebesh/Eschollb/Cru. 13.07.12 Erfurt

2:41,92 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth 18.07.18 Ansbach

2:41,93 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 02.08.09 Lahti/FIN

2:42,04 Edgar Zabel 51 SV Turb. Neubrandenburg22.08.21 Lübeck

2:42,06 Wilhelm Wehrmann 34 Post SV Holzminden 13.08-04 Zittau

2:42,08 Walter Gernikeitis 29 ESV Eintracht Hamels 03.07.99 Delmenhorst



1000 m

3:17,46 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LC Rapid Dortmund 13.06.09 Bochum

3:18,72 Horst Schlecht 35 SG Misburg 19.07.06 Oldenburg

3:23,48 Siegfried Ritter 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 26.08.08 Wunstorf

3:25,29 Karl-Heinz König 48 TV Refrath 23.08.18 Bergisch-Gl.

3:25,37 Peter Schultz 49 Gazelle Pforzheim 10.06.19 Heidelberg

2:26,03 Horst Bachhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 25.06.97 Grefrath

3:26,35 Rudolf Thiele 46 SC Lüchow 04.08.16 Zeven

3:26,64 Roland Elsner 42 LG Biebesh/Eschollbr/Cru. 04.09.13 Pfungstadt

3:27,05 Klemens Wittig 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 01.07.08 Iserlohn

3;27,67 Manfred Mehler 40 TSG Heidelberg 01.09.10 Pfungstadt



3:29,59 Werner Mey 40 TSG Balingen 10.09.10 Plochingen

3:29,78 Manfred Busse 38 LG Taucha/Leipzig 04.09.10 Leipzig

3:29,7 Helmut Breuer 23 FC Moers-Meerfeld 24.06.93 Grefrath

3:30,39 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfL Oldenburg 26.09.14 Papenburg

3:30,62 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth 18.04.18 Zirndorf

3:30,71 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 LG Sieg 26.08.21 Berg.Gladbach

3:31,41 Theo Saxe 16 LG Altmühl-Jura 13.09.87 Rosenheim

3:32,72 Heinrich Kuhaupt 41 LC Bad Arolsen 04.04.13 Uslar

3:32,97 Horst Backes 39 SV Schlau Com Saar 05 22.07.10 Saarbrücken

3:33,2 Ernst Flügel 30 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14.08.01 Oberaden



3:33,51 Klaus-Dieter Friese 41 LG Hünxe 20.07.11 Grefrath

3:34,99 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied 06.09.08 Mülheim-K.

3:35,00 Eckart Maas 28 SuS Schalke 96 04.07.99 Gelsenkirchen

3:35,3 Peter Rost 41 SG Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 15.06.11 Radis

3:36,35 Axel Wendt 40 LG Alsternord Hamburg 28.06.13 Bad Oldesloe

3:36,3 Ove Bartram 29 LG Neumünster 27.07.01 Bad Oldesloe

3:36,5 Hans-Joachim Rother 39 VfL Waiblingen 09.04.11 Flein

3:36,81 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 05.07.17 Grefrath-Oedt

3:36,8 Richard Schmiedel 29 LG Esterau-Holzappel 01.09.99 Westerburg

3:37,8 Roman Tomczak 36 SG EBB Berlin 24.08.06 Berlin



1500 m

5:08,36 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LC Rapid Dortmund 30.05.09 Paderborn

5:11,7 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 03.09.97 Grefrath

5.13,81 Albert Walter 39 MTV Ingolstadt 05.08.12 Wien/AUT

5:16,40 Horst Schlecht 35 SG Misburg 30.04.05 Osterode

5:21,24 Helmut Weiß 22 LG Vogelsberg 06.09.92 Halle

5:21,29 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TB Tailfingen 28.07.02 Weinstadt

5:24,25 Klemens Wittig 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 28.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

5:25,07 Josef Kurz 38 TSV Bad Sachsa 25.05.08 Braunschweig

5:25,56 Manfred Busse 38 LG Taucha/Leipzig 12.06.10 Regis-Breiting.

5:27,12 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 28.07.02 Weinstadt



5:27,24 Gerhard Gnauck 29 LSV Pirna 07.08.99 Gateshead/GB

5:28,51 Eckart Maas 28 SuS Schalke 96 22.08.99 Hagen

5.29,28 Alfred Hermes 46 Pülheimer SC 05.11.16 Perth/AUS

5:29,51 Joachim Knorr 40 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 04.07.10 Kevelaer

5:29,62 Roland Elsner 42 LG Biebesh/Eschollb/Cru. 06.05.12 Mörfelden

5:29,63 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied 22.06.08 Mayen

5:30,08 Otto Haupt 15 TuS Schwanheim 24.08.85 Hamburg

5:30,32 Werner Becker 32 LG Wuppertal 19.06.03 Aachen

5:30,52 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth 08.05.18 Erlangen

5:30,70 Roman Tomczak 36 SG EBB Berlin 24.07.06 Posen/POL



5.30,88 Christoph May 44 TSV Pobershau 12.07.14 Erfurt

5:30,99 Wilhelm Wehrmann 34 Post SV Holzminden 09.06.04 Höxter

5:31,43 Karl Freund 38 TSV Lautlingen 28.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

5:31,51 Peter Schultz 49 Gazelle Pforzheim 08.05.19 Pfungstadt

5:31,9 Wolfgang Nehring 46 VfL Ostelsheim 15.06.16 Calw

5:32,08 Helgo Staack 34 IGL Reutlingen 06.08.06 Aachen

5:32,18 Theo Saxe 16 LG Altmühl Jura 01.08.87 Essen

5:32,2 Herbert Wiegand 13 TSV Battenberg 05.06.84 Wetter/Ruhr

3:32,79 Siegfried Klinke 43 VfLOldenburg 15.06.14 Celle

5:33,29 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfL Oldenburg 19.06.14 Delmenhorst



3000 m

10:45,45 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 05.06.97 Venlo/NED

11:02,08 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LC Rapid Dortmund 14.05.10 Dortmund

11:14,3 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfL Oldenburg 03.09.13 Moorhusen

11:17,48 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 11.06.09 Freiberg

11:23,4 Wolfgang Nehring 46 VfLOstelsheim 22.06-16 Calw

11:24,35 Albert Walter 39 MTV Ingolstadt 16.06.10 München

11:28,26 Manfred Busse 38 LG Taucha/Leipzig 29.08.09 Markkleeberg

11:28,4 Peter Rost 41 SG Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 23.08.11 Pretzsch

11:29,71 Klemens Wittig 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 24.05.07 Dortmund

11:30,91 Walter Netzer 22 LG Mönchengladbach 22.08.92 Mönchengladb.



11:31,98 Horst Schlecht 35 SG Misburg 25.05.05 Wunstorf

11:36,89 Roland Elsner 42 LG Biebesh/Eschollbr/Cru.07.09.13 Hamburg

11:40,92 Eckart Maas 28 SuS Schalke 96 11.09.99 Menden

11:41,18 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 22.08.11 Rastatt

11:42,1 Helmut Breuer 23 FC Moers-Meerfeld 07.08.93 Krefeld

11:42,4 Edwin Weber 08 VfA Neunkirchen 30.04.78 Fraulautern

11:43,7 Bruno Sweryd 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt 24.06.01 Sarstedt

11:45,4 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 LAV Kassel 04.09.96 Niestetal

11:46,22 Manfred Hucker 36 ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 20.08.07 Rastatt

11:47,6 Siegfried Klinke 43 VfL Oldenburg 29.04.14 Trittau



11:48,41 Karl Schmidt 36 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 27.05.06 Verden

11:48,5 Johann Schmitz 22 TV Konzen 03.06.92 Aachen

11:49,21 Walter Bittmann 30 LG Esslingen 02.08.00 Flein

11:50,75 Horst Backes 39 SV Schlau Com Saar 05 05.09.09 Saarlouis

11:50.90 Herbert Fröhlich 41 LG Erlangen 07.05.13 Erlangen

11:50,8 Theo Saxe 16 LG Altmühl-Jura 10.06.87 Roth

11:52,9 Otto Ludzuweit 17 LAV Heikendorf 26.05.87 Neumünster

11:53,8 Karl Scheyer 27 LG Alsbach 04.06.97 Hachenburg

11:55,6 Ernst Flügel 30 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 10.08.01 Oberaden

11:56,2 Günther Stolzenberg 07 TK Hannover 24.07.77 Hannover



5000 m

18:44,2 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 18.06.97 Viersen

18.49,84 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LC Rapid Dortmund 02.06.10 Nordkirchen

19:12,7 Klemens Wittig 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 21.04.07 Dortmund

19:18,41 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfL Oldenburg 27.09.13 Papenburg

19:25,60 Manfred Busse 38 LG Taucha/ Leipzig 14.06.09 Borna

19:29,86 Josef Kurz 38 TSV Bad Sachs 27.04.08 Unterlüß

19:32,56 Werner Beecker 32 LG Wuppertal 10.05.03 Oberhausen

19:37,9 Peter Rost 41 SG Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 06.09.12 Wittenberg

19:39,91 Hans-Walter Wolff 45 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 10.07.15 Zittau

19:40,7 Hermann Brecht 21 SCC Berlin 06.08.91 Berlin



19:40,88 Bernd Butgereit 45 ESV Lok Potsdam 10.07.15 Zittau

19:41,36 Wolfgang Stein 39 LC Wuppertal 21.05.09 Troisdorf

19:43,63 Karl Engeländer 37 LG Welfen 24.06.07 Altshausen

19:44,0 Friedrich Tempel 01 Tusem Essen 1971

19:44,59 Joachim Knorr 40 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 13.06.10 Regis-Breiting.

19:45,41 Eckart Maas 28 SuS Schalke 96 21.08.99 Hagen

19:47,21 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 19.09.20 Köln

19:50,82 Günther Kemnade 42 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 10.08.12 Borken

19:51,5 Theo Saxe 16 LG Altmühl–Jura 11.10.86 Treuchtlingen

19:52,85 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 10.07.15 Zittau



19:53,3 Horst Schlecht 35 SG Misburg 24.04.05 Sulingen

19:55,5 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 LAV Kassel 11.09.96 Niestetal

19:55,81 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 08.07.11 Sacramento/US

19:55,8 Josef Mark 12 TV Sulgen 09.10.82 Stuttgart

19:56,60 Wolfgang Nehring 46 VfL Ostelsheim 11.06.16 Essingen

19:58,23 Albert Walter 39 MTV Ingolstadt 05.06.10 Passau

19:58,9 Heinrich Gutbier 23 LG TSV Röttenbach-Hem. 21.07.93 Höchstadt

19:59,99 Werner Schanne 35 LG Wetzlar 05.08.06 Aachen

20:00,19 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TB Tailfingen 23.06.02 Calw

20:02,01 Herbert Fröhlich 41 LG Erlangen 14.05.13 Erlangen



10000 m

39:06,40 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LC Rapid Dortmund 17.04.10 Menden

39:57,31 Klemens Wittig 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 28.04.07 Oberhausen

40:00,6 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 08.04.11 Lahr

40:03,42 Manfred Busse 38 LG Taucha/Leipzig 05.06.09 Rochlitz

40:11,3 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfLOldenburg 02.11.14 Emden

40:12,6 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 LAV Kassel 1996

40:20,2 Hermann Brecht 21 SCC Berlin 04.09.91 Berlin

40:27,76 Theo Saxe 16 LG Altmühl Jura 06.09.86 Radolfzell

40:28,16 Edmund Schepp 31 TuS Wiesbaden/Rambach 26.07.02 Weinstadt

40:32,3 Walter Netzer 22 LG Mönchengladbach 26.04.92 Grefrath



40:40,03 Werner Beecker 32 TV Haan 26.07.02 Weinstadt

40:49,58 Peter Rost 41 SG Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 06.04.11 Pretzsch

40:52,4 Georg Gabriel 21 TV Moers 04.05.91 Oedt

40:56,60 Werner Christophel 35 TSV Weiss 23.04.05 Solingen

40:59,85 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 02.05.15 Ohrdruf

41:03,90 Karl Engeländer 37 LG Welfen 13.07.07 Fulda

41:04,2 Friedrich Tempel 01 Tusem Essen 1971

41:14,52 Walter Bittmann 30 LG Esslingen 18.08.00 Kevelaer

41:17,26 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 20.08.99 Hagen

41:17,4 Josef Mark 12 TV Sulgen 12.06.82 Rommelshaus.



41:20,98 Herbert Fröhlich 41 LG Erlangen 22.10.13 Porto Alegro/B

41:29,69 Heiner Rücker 36 TSG Bergedorf 04.08.06 Aachen

41:29,9 Heinz Ebermann 31 LG Neiße 28.09.01 Zittau

41:33,26 Günter Werrmann 38 LG ASICS Pirna 05.06.09 Rochlitz

41:36,04 Horst Backes 39 SV Schlau Com Saar 05 10.07.09 Vaterstetten

41:36,88 Heinz Lenhardt 25 TSG Mutterstadt 19.07.96 Malmö/SWE

41:42,72 Eckart Maas 28 SuS Schalke 96 20.08.99 Hagen

41:42,9 Siegfried Klinke 43 LG Reinbek/Ohe 02.04.13 Trittau

41:43,41 Dieter Schönlau 40 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 09.04.11 Essen



5 km

22:38 Rüdiger Ullrich 51 LG Kreis Verden 18.07.21 Wolfenbüttel

22:50 Franz Kosler 50 TSG Dülmen 22.08.21 Dortmund

22:59 Karl-Heinz Glander 47 TV Königswinter 31.10.21 Bonn



10 km (ab 1997)

39:00 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 20.02.11 Lauterbourg/FR

39:14 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LC Rapid Dortmund 20.03.10 Salzkotten

39:15 Karl Engeländer 37 LG Welfen 16.06.07 Tuttlingen

39:23 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 04.03.18 Leverkusen

39:28 Peter Rost 41 SG Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 16.04.11 Bad Schmiedeb

39:31 Edmund Schepp 31 TuS Wiesbaden-Rambach 01.06.01 Wolfskehlen

39:34 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfL Oldenburg 27.10.13 Oldenburg

39:53 Werner Schanne 35 LG Wetzlar 11.09.05 Otterndorf

39:58 Josef Kurz 38 TSV Bad Sachsa 13.04.08 Lüchow

40:01 Klemens Wittig 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 22.05.08 Olfen



40:07 Dr. Wolfgang Huber 45 SVG Ruhrstorf/Rott 22.08.15 Riet/AUT

40:12 Werner Beecker 32 LG Wuppertal 05.01.03 Ratingen

40:13 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

40:14 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Bad Soden/Sulzb/Neu..25.03.12 Niederrodenb.

40:16 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 23.08.09 Hambrücken

40:22 Manfred Busse 38 LG Taucha/Leipzig 03.10.09 Lengenfeld

40:30 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 11.10.97 Schwalmtal

40:33 Horst Backes 39 SV Schlau Com Saar 05 03.05.09 Frankenstein

40:39 Heinrich Rücker 36 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 10.09.06 Regensburg

40:49 Wolfgang Nehring 46 VfLOstelsheim 01.11.16 Hockenheim



41:11 Hubert Weber 49 LG Welfen 11.05.19 Bad Waldsee

41:15 Werner Christophel 35 TSV Weiss 06.03.05 Leverkusen

41:15 Henning Otto 46 SV Klitzschen 30.10.16 Glauchau

41:20 Friedrich Holst 38 SV Rugenbergen 14.09.08 Hamburg

41:21 Heinz Winter 36 TV Georgsmarienhütte 02.04.06 Wolfenbüttel

41:21 Jochen Adomeit 41 Osterrather TV 13.03.11 Leverkusen

41:24 Joachim Strube 41 LG Lage-Detmold 10.06.11 Oelde

41:26 Manfred Bublitz 39 LG Weserbergland 05.04.09 Timmendorf

41:32 Hans-Walter Wolff 45 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 22.03.15 Dresden

41:40 Joachim Knorr 40 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 11.09.10 Ohrdruf



10 km-Mannschaften (ab 1998)

2:07:39 VfL Ostelsheim 25.03.17 Calw

Nehring 40:55, Schlenker 40:22, Johnen 44:22

2:10:04 LC Rapid Dortmund 20.03.10 Salzkotten

Trümper 39:14, Wittig 41:26, Jung 49:24

2:11:32 VfL Oldenburg 19.10.14 Oldenburg

Ostendorf 40:30, Klinke 43.05, Frense 47:57

2:14:26 TV Refrath 07.03.10 Leverkusen

Claaßen 43:30, Krüger 44:05, Christopfel 46:51

2:16:32 LC Rapid Dortmund 18.04.15 Lippetal

Trümper 42:13, Paluszynski 44:45, Szponik 49:07

2:16:45 VfL Oldenburg 13.03.16 Meppen

Ostendorf 43:02, Klinke 44:49, Frense 48:54

2:18:05 VfL Oldenburg 27.10.13 Oldenburg

Ostendorf 39:34, Frense 47:46, Fuchs 50:45

2:22:15 Post SV Holzminden 07.04.07 Paderborn

Schwobe 45:54, Wehrmann 46:24, Bettermann 49:57

2:22:18 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 28.09.13 Mönchengladb.

Schönlau 43:42, Kalweit 42:48, Litfin 50:03

2:23:36 VfL Oldenburg 15.09.12 Garrel

Frense 46:02, Fuchs 47:57, Harms 49:37



2:26:29 Möllner SV 09.06.13 Ratekau

Westphal 45:15, Aue 48:12, May 53:02

2:27:40 Möllner SV 03.05.15 Niebüll

Ries 46:59, Westphal 48:21, May 52:17

2:27:49 TuS Holtenau Kiel 15.04.18 Altenholz

Gremmel 44:41, Esser 48:16, Schmitz 54:52

2:27:59 TuS Griesheim 22.09.19 Rodenbach

Hofmann 48:28, Seipel 48:52, Walter 50:39

2:28:01 LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 07.07.07 Rendsburg

Torkler 48:32, Bruhn 49:31, Thömig 49:55

2:28:26 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 07.09.14 Düsseldorf

Schönlau 44:57, Kalweit 46:03, Litfin 57:26

2:28:43 LG Weserbergland 22.03.09 Lemwerder

Bublitz 41:43, Kallikat 50:57, Lopatta 56:03

2:29:01 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 21.09.13 Bobingen

Gündling 40:48, Lex 49:08, Wilhelm 51:03

2:29:30 LG Neumünster 09.04.00 Eckernförde Bartram 45:32, Friese 48:28, Meile 55:30

2:30:25 Post SV Holzminden 13.04.08 Lüchow

Wehrmann 47:57, Schwobe 48:04, Bettermann 54:24



2:30:56 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01.05.19 Kaltenkirchen

Gremmel 44:07, Esser 49:31, Schmitz 57:18

2:31:14 VfL Oldenburg 18.10.15 Oldenburg

Ostendorf 42:29, Harms 50:07, Frense 58:38

2:31:51 LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 14.05.08 Kropp

Thöming 49:18. Torkler 50:32, Bruhn 52:01

2:35:08 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 18.05.19 Mössingen

Gross 47:38, Johnen 48:53, Bewernick 58:37

2:35:30 LG Kreis Gifhorn 20.03.11 Wolfsburg

Peter 46:26, Gössing 52:28, Pfeuffer 56:36

2:36:59 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 19.09.15 Kemmern

Wilhelm 48:41, Lex 53:52, Gündling 54:26

2:39:07 VfL Borgheide/Sterkrade 18.04.15 Lippetal

Biegert 51:14, Thulig 53:21, Angenedt 54:32

2:39:09 VfL Oldenburg 19.03.17 Hannover

Frense 50:53, Harms 53:06, Fuchs 55:10

2:39:11 Möllner SV 01.05.16 Kaltenkirchen

Ries 45:58, Müller 55:46, May 57:27

2:40:16 Post SV Holzminden 22.03.09 Lemwerder

Schwabe 49:45, Bettermann 54:34, Lichtenhahn 55:57



Halbmarathon (ab 1993)

1:26:16 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 08.03.09 Kandel

1:27:18 Klemens Wittig 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.04.07 Paderborn

1:27:20 Karl Engeländer 37 LG Welfen 11.03.07 Kandel

1:27:28 Wolfgang Nehring 46 VfL Ostelsheim 13.03.16 Kandel

1:27:42 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 06.04.14 Freiburg

1:27:45 Edmund Schepp 31 TuS Wiesbaden-Rambach 06.05.01 Mainz

1:28:05 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Bad Soden/Sulzb/Neu. 14.10.12 Offenbach

1:28:15 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 17.04.11 Griesheim

1:28:21 Werner Schanne 35 LG Wetzlar 05.02.05 Pohlheim

1:28:21 Hubert Weber 49 LG Welfen 07.04.19 Freiburg



1:28:54 Dirk Bolsler 43 TSV Mannheim-Sandh. 08.09.13 Mannheim

1:29:20 Dr. Heinrich Gutbier 23 LG Röttenbach-Hemhofen 08.05.93 Kandel

1:30:05 Heinrich Rücker 36 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 02.09.07 Bad Liebenzel

1:30:05 Peter Rost 39 LG Filder 08.03.09 Kandel

1:30:26 Walter Bittmann 30 LG Esslingen 21.05.00 Leinfelden

1:30.26 Hanspeter Aenis 34 LG Offenburg 29.10.05 Basel/SUI

1:30:28 Friedrich Holst 38 SV Rugenbergen 12.10.08 Neumünster

1:30:28 Günther Kemnade 42 TV Hessisch Lichtenau 20.05.12 Kassel

1:30:31 Reiner Renner 40 DJK Gillrath 07.03.10. Selfkant

1:30:57 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 LAV Kassel 22.09.96 Niederroden



1:31:17 Helmut Breuer 23 FC Moers-Meefeld 08.05.93 Kandel

1:31:28 Horst Backes 39 SV Schlau Com Saar 05 01.06,09 Saarlouis

1:31:31 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LC Rapid Dortmund 23.11.13 Essen

1:31:46 Manfred Hartung 47 LC Michelstadt 30.03.19 Torun/POL

1:31:52 Siegfried Klinke 43 VfLOldenburg 05.10.14 Neumünster

1:32:16 Heiner Killi 34 LG Offenburg 09.05.04 Offenburg

1:32:35 Günther Heldmann 35 CIS Amberg 02.10.05 Aichach

1:32:42 Dieter Kollhammer 46 LC Marathonia Berlin 03.04.16 Berlin

1:32:52 Eckart Maas 28 SuS Schalke 96 27.03.99 Xanten

1:32:54 Hans-Walter Wolff 45 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 12.04.15 Husum



Halbmarathon-Mannschaften (ab 1993)

4:36:04 VfL Ostelsheim 09.04.17 Hannover

Nehring 1:28:39, Schlenker 1:30:47, Johnen 1:36:38

4:52:39 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 02.09.07 Bad Liebenzell

Rücker 1:30:05, Plessner 1:39:37, Gieger 1:42:57

5:13:46 LAV Kassel 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Reidemeister 1:33:20, Rachuy, 1:49:26, Werneburg 1:51:00

5:19:02 LAG Obere Murg 09.06.12 Bräunlingen

Gerstner 1:42:33, Borowski 1:46:16, Killi 1:50:11

5:27:51 TuS Holtenau Kiel 30.09.18 Neumünster

Gremmel 1:39:11, Esser 1:47:26, Schmitz 2:01:14

5:30:14 LG Obere Murg 17.04.11 Griesheim

Borowski 1:45:29, Killi 1:46:10, Wipfler 1:58:35

5:39:18 Post SV Holzminden 22.03.08 Paderborn

Wehrmann 1:47:26, Schwobe 1:50:02, Bettermann 2:01:50

5:41:08 LG Kreis Gifhorn 18.04.10 Okertal

Peter 1:42:32, Gössing 1:58:48, Pfeuffer 1:59:48

5:48:41 VfL Oldenburg 21.10.12 Oldenburg

Frense 1:46:20, Sprick 1:50:26, Sager 2:11:55

5:55:31 LG Neumünster 03.04.99^ Neumünster

Bartram 1:45:26, Friese 1:54:47, Meile 2:15:18

6:07:43 LG Kreis Gifhorn 13.04.14 Okertal

Peter 1:52:32, Vogt 1:57:19, Gössing 2:17:52

6:26:41 WSV Otterskirchen 10.10.09 Ruhstorf

Emersic 1:57:34, Greil 2:02:33, Nawroth 2:26:34



25 km

1:43:40 Günter Thiele 14 SCC Berlin 17.06.84 Daverden

1:47:40 Hermann Brecht 21 SCC Berlin 14.04.91 Berlin

1:49:22 Theodor Sissimato 16 LAV Bad Godesberg 01.06.86 Arolsen

1:50:02 Theo Saxe 16 LG Altmühl-Jura 19.11.86 Griesheim

1:50:12 Friedrich Tempel 01 Tusem Essen 21.07.74 Emmerich

1:50:19 Walter Netzer 22 Mönchengladbacher LC 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:50:52 Wilhelm Haase 13 TuS Düsseldorf 18.03.84 Huchem-Stam.

1:50:56 Georg Gabriel 21 Moerser TV 25.05.91 Flein

1:52:05 Rudolf Seydler 12 SCC Berlin 02.05.82 Berlin

1:52:11 Heinrich Schultz 13 MTV Mainz 16.11.83 Griesheim



1:52:46 Gerhard Lüty 19 ASG Vorwärts Strausberg 20.08.89 Schipkau

1:53:25 Friedrich Hübner 14 LG Köln/Mülh/Dellbr. 28.04.84 Dülmen

1:54:18 Josef Mark 12 TV Sulgen 04.09.83 Schnapbach

1:54:26 Arnold Selby 18 BSG Bergm.Borsig Berlin 20.08.89 Schipkau

1:54:39 Heinz Werneburg 21 KSV Hessen Kassel 25.05.91 Flein

1:54:48 Johann Schmitz 22 TV Konzen 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:54:56 Erich Pawlack 09 TV Huchem-Stammeln 22.03.80 Huchem-Stam.

1:55:57 Edwin Weber 08 VfA Neunkirchen 13.08.78 Neunkirchen

1:56:12 Julius Hannappel 13 OSC Hoechst 30.10.83 Kandel

1:56:27 Herbert Schmitz 21 Mönchengladbacher LG 17.05.02 Hünxe



1:56:47 Kurt Kristahn 07 TSG Heidelberg 16.11.77 Griesheim

1:56:55 Otto Haupt 15 TuS Schwanheim 27.04.85 Passau

1:57:08 Helmut Höft 08 SC Friedrichsthal 03.05.80 Hamburg

1:57:32 Hans Couturier 17 LAG Saarbrücken 29.05.88 Saarbrücken

1:58:04 Wilhelm Reeg 21 TSV Höchst 25.05.91 Flein

1:59:36 Werner Zwanzer 19 SuS Bertlich 06.05.89 Nürnberg

2:00:11 Konrad Völkening 17 KSV Hessen Kassel 02.04.88 Bebra

2:00:15 Alfred Schmidt 19 ESV Eintracht Hameln 24.09.89 Emmerthal

2:00:52 Kurt Ludigkeit 14 LT Radolfzell 31.03.84 Radolfzell

2:01:37 Alfons Ridder 19 Tübinger LG 09.04.89 Hildrizhausen



Marathon

3:03:38 Walter Koch 39 LAV asics Tübingen 09.05.10 Mainz

3:05:17 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Bad Soden/Sulzb/Neu. 28.10.12 Frankfurt/M.

3:08:23 Herbert Fröhlich 41 TDM Franken 09.10.11 München

3:08:49 Klemens Wittig 37 LC Rapid Dortmund 28.10.07 Frankfurt/M.

3:08:49 Günther Thiele 14 SCC Berlin 25.10.86 Essen

3.09:17 Dieter Bredemeyer 35 SC Herford 08.05.05 Regensburg

3:13:24 Friedrich Tempel 01 Tusem Essen 1971

3:13:33 Walter Bittmann 30 LG Esslingen 29.10.00 Frankfurt/M.

3:13:37 Heinrich Rücker 36 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 08.10.06 München

3:14:24 Friedrich Holst 38 SV Rugenbergen 28.09.08 Berlin



3:14:54 Karl-Heinz Kern 39 LG Rülzheim 08.03.09 Kandel

3:15:06 Wolfgang Stein 39 LC Wuppertal 04.10.09 Köln

3;15:48 Georg Gabriel 21 TV Moers 12.04.92 Köln

3:16:08 Theodor Sissimato 16 LAV Bad Godesberg 20.04.86 Köln

3:17:05 Horst Clemens 37 LC Paderborn 11.10.09 Essen

3:17:10 Werner Storz 28 TV Müllheim 25.10.98 Frankfurt/M.

3:17:26 Dr. Heinrich Gutbier 23 LG TSV Röttenbach/Hem. 18.04.93 Hannover

3:18:13 Dr. Günth. Scheibehenne 48 STC Hommertshausen 29.04.18 Düsseldorf

3:19:17 Edmund Schepp 31 TuS Wiesbaden-Rambach 02.05.04 Hannover

3:19:29 Rudolf Seydler 12 SCC Berlin 23.05.82 Frankfurt/M.



3:20:01 Herbert Engels 48 LLG St.Augustin 29.04.18 St. Augustin

3:20:33 Günther Heldmann 35 CIS Amberg 08.10.06 München

3:20:37 Hans Schüttler 34 MTV Seesen 08.05.05 Regensburg

3:20:42 Willi Sontowski 37 LG Herne 14.10.07 Essen

3:20:58 Wolfgang Pantke 32 TSV Lütjenburg 21.04.02 Hamburg

3:21:00 Arno Rudnik 08 VSG Goldbach 18.03.79 Berlin

3:21:03 Dieter Schönlau 40 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 09.10.11 Essen

3:21:16 Heinrich Vollbracht 39 SC Herford 13.09.09 Münster

3:21:30 Wilhelm Haase 13 TuS Düsseldorf 23.09.84 Karlsruhe

3:21:34 Erich Hasse 27 TTG Radevormwald 25.10.98 Frankfurt/M.



Marathon-Mannschaften

10:21:07 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.10.07 Magdeburg

Rücker 3:18:49, Plessner 3:27:32, Gieger 3:34:46

11:32:05 SuS Oberaden 29.04.18 Düsseldorf

Graeber 3:30:35, Taube 3:57:00, Lazowski 4:04:30

14:20:56 TuS Holtenau Kiel 23.06.19 Flensburg Gremmel 4:04:08, Esser 4:54:06, Schmitz 5:22:42



100 km

9:13:17 Dr. Heinrich Gutbier 23 LG Röttenbach-Hemhofen 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

9:28:51 Norbert Hoffmann 39 SC Selters 07.11.10 Gibraltar/GIB

9:51:55 Alfred Mielke 32 TV Spaichingen 06.09.03 Endingen

9:53:08 Konrad Völkening 17 KSV Hessen Kassel 1988

10:17:26 Alfred Schippels 35 TuS Holtenau Kiel 24.03.07 Kienbaum

10:47:53 Jakob Lang 40 LTF Köllertal 14.08.10 Leipzig

10:50:06 Dr. Ingo Heiskel 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 15.08.09 Leipzig

11:17:26 José Molero-Membrilla 41 Borener SV 10.05.14 Husum

11:28:38 Franz Feller 38 LTF Marpingen 03.10.09 Bad Neuenahr

11:39:01 Johann Spieker 39 100 Marathon Club 12.06.10 Biel/SUI



11:47:59 Werner Sonntag 26 Non- Plus-Ultra Esslingen 08.06.96 Biel/SUI

11:56:27 Willi Borris 32 TSV Sexau 14.06.03 Biel/SUI

11:59:27 Hartmut Wirth 49 RLT Rodgau 21.09.19 Kandel

12:03:20 Werner Lehmann 21 TuS Erkrath 20.04.91 Rodenbach

12:06.35 Heinrich Blümchen 18 LG Fuldatal 01.09.90 Unna

12:19:20 Otto Schneider 31 LG Würzburg 12.05.01 Neuwittenbek

12:24:41 Friedrich Sackmann 39 MSV Eintr. Halberstadt 14.08.10 Leipzig

12:27:51 Horst Feiler 22 LG Nienburg 19.10.96 Rodenbach

12:28:48 Nikolaus Ecker 41 LSG Saarlouis 18.06.11 Biel/SUI

12:44:57 Werner Jacobi 34 LC Ron-Hill Berlin 05.04.08 Kienbaum



12:46:27 Alfons Schönenborn 35 Lauf-Club Euskirchen 29.04.06 Rodenkirchen

12:47:02 Hans-Werner Rehers 47 LG Osnabrück 10.03.18 Rheine-Elte

12:59:58 Alfons Nocon 22 TV Werne 11.09.93 Quickborn

13:00:52 Hans-Joachim Diekopf 48 LG Nord Berlin 10.03.18 Rheine-Elte

13:13:28 Karl-Ernst Rösner 38 100 Marathon Club 12.06.10 Biel/SUI

13:26:00 Alfons Ridder 19 Tübinger LG 08.06.91 Biel/SUI

13:35:28 Alojz Emersic 38 WSV Otterskirchen 14.06.08 Biel/SUI

13:54:46 Emil Mitzel 20 VfA Neunkirchen 08.06.91 Biel/SUI

16:19:46 Hans Käselau 25 Post SV Lübeck 10.06.95 Biel/SUI



80 m Hürden (0,762)

12,96 +1,1 Arno Hamaekers 40 LAG Obere Murg 17.06.10 Limburgerhof

13,22 +0,6 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 31.05.08 Markt Schwab.

13,40 +1,1 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 15.08.15 Lyon/FRA

13,85 +1,0 Wolfgang Schliestedt 48 Ahrensburger TSV 16.06.18 Büdelsdorf

13,86 +1,0 Dieter Langenbach 49 CVjM Siegen SG 09.09.19 Jesolo/ITA

13,97 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 LAZ Zweibrücken 08.06.06 Erkelenz

14,09 Robert Reckwardt 13 TSG 78 Heidelberg 27.09.83 San Juan/PUR

14,13 +0,9 Dr. Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth 05.11.16 Perth/AUS

14,16 +1,9 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Oberreitnau 10.07.15 Zittau

14,34 +1,2 Jürgen Hacker 48 Berliner SC 15.09.18 Malaga/ESP



14,42 0,0 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 21.06.09 Jüterbog

14,51 -0,6 Volkmar Dietze 41 SG Lok Hainsberg 23.08.12 Zittau

14,52 +1,7 Manfred Arndt 42 TSV Burgdorf 28.06.14 Edemissen

14,56 -2,3 Udo Leisgen 45 LAZ Iserlohn 08.07.16 Leinefelde

14,64 0,0 Reinhard Dahms 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 21.06.09 Jüterbog

14,68 0,0 Bernd Schumacher 46 TG Trier 26.05.18 Stendal

14,71 0,0 Dieter Tisch 48 ABC Ludwigshafen 29.06.18 Ludwigshafen

14,75 +1,6 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 USV Halle 18.05.07 Stendal

14,80 +1,5 Basilius Balschalarski 46 TuSpo Borken 30.06.17 Zittau

14,95 +0,3 Dr. Gerhard Tilmann 38 LG Olympia Dortmund 02.07.10 Kevelaer



14,99 -1,1 Rolf Merten 34 MTV Stuttgart 29.08.05 San Sebastian

15,03 Rolf Bertram 35 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 01.09.06 Limburgerhof

15,07 -0,6 Friedhelm Unterloh 49 STV Hünxe 12.06.19 Bedburg

15,14 +1,9 Walter Bauer 41 HSV Hockenheim 18.06.11 Edenkoben

15,15 +0,4 Horst Schäfer 40 VT Rinteln 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

15,34 -0,4 Manfred Eddelbüttel 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

15,35 -0,2 Adolf Heine 49 Spvgg Feuerbach 09.08.19 Friedrichshafen

15,42 +0,4 Günter Braun 38 TSV Crailsheim 31.05.09 Limburgerhof

15,44 +0,4 Udo Speck 42 TSV Altenholz 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

15,54 +1,1 Thomas Partzsch 47 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 27.05.17 Mittweida

15,3 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 18.09.94 Kiel



300 m Hürden (0,762/0,686)

45,24 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 10.07.09 Vaterstetten

47,38 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Oberreitnau 11.08.15 Lyon/FRA

51,12 Horst Schrader 35 TuS Celle 06.09.06 Nienhagen

51,59 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 07.08.09 Lahti/FIN

51,59 Dr. Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth 31.10.16 Perth/AUS

51,97 Volkmar Dietze 41 SG Lok Hainsberg 19.08.12 Zittau

52,23 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 LAZ Zweibrücken 06.08.06 Aachen

52,42 Udo Leisgen 45 LAZ Iserlohn 06.06.15 Menden

52,79 Herbert Mayer 31 MTV 79 München 17.08.01 Potsdam

52,87 Dr. Hartmann Knorr 40 LG Alsternord Hamburg 11.07.11 Sacramento/US



53,25 Karl Jakob 39 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 18.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

53,43 Heinz Krenzer 26 TV Haiger 01.08.99 Gateshead/GB

53,59 Friedhelm Unterloh 49 STV Hünxe 12.06.19 Bedburg

53,77 Siegfried Burkhardt 37 LG Rhein-Wied 22.05.08 Egelsbach

53,87 Thomas Partzsch 47 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 01.07.17 Zittau

54,32 Karl Scheide 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 05.09.07 Nienhagen

54,34 Heinz Keck 41 LG Alsternord Hamburg 09.07.11 Sacramento/US

54,75 Adolf Heine 49 Sportvg. Feuerbach 13.07.19 Leinefelde

55,23 Jürgen Hacker 48 Berliner SC 06.09.18 Malaga/ESP

55,38 Dr. Rudolf Hüls 48 LG Lage/Detm/Bad Salzu. 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.



55,48 Werner Rücker 41 LG Neiße 12.05.13 Radebeul

55,59 Erich Ackermann 22 DJK Köllerbach 02.07.92 Kristiansand/N.

55,59 Basilius Balschalarski 46 TuSpo Borken 28.05.16 Baunatal

56,44 Herbert Brück 46 TuS Mayen 09.07.16 Leinefelde

56,88 Horst Schäfer 49 TV Rinteln 29.07.11 Minden

57,15 Werner Kappei 43 LG BIebesh/Eschollb/Neu. 12.07.14 Erfurt

57,91 Siegfried Eisfeld 31 LG Fallingbosten 17.08.02 Potsdam

58,07 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 15.10.93 Miyjazaki/JAP

58,23 Gerd Meister 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 18.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

58,24 Manfred Klimsch 41 LG Neiße 18.08.12 Zittau



2000 m Hindernis

8:20,87 Albert Walter 39 MTV Ingolstadt 20.08.12 Zgorzelec/POL

8:53,39 Helmut Hagedorn 28 LG Rhein-Wied 08.08.99 Gateshead/GB

9:16,33 Siegfried Eisfeld 31 LG Fallingbostel 25.08.02 Potsdam

9:35,44 Wolfgang Peter 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn 10.09.08 Nienhagen

9:38,71 Franz-Josef Szponik 40 LC Rapid Dortmund 27.10.13 Porto Alegro/B

9:52,18 Karl-Heinz Lausberg 40 FT Schney 18.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

10:08,37 Ewald Ress 21 TV Immenstadt 27.07.91 Turku/FIN

10:11,40 Werner Kunte 46 LG Neiße 29.07.19 Turin/ITA

10:43.98 Harald Popig 42 TV Coburg 20.08.12 Zgorzelec/POL

11:29,79 Fritz Helber 34 TSV Gronau 30.07.06 Posen/POL



4 x 100 m

54,37 LAG Obere Murg 03.08.11 Pfungstadt

Hamaekers, Bartzsch, Radke, Riesenacker

55,36 StG LG Alsternord/SV Polizei Hamburg 21.05.09 Hamburg

Edelbüttel, Schumacher, Busse, Dahms

55,42 LAV Bayer UIerdingen/Dormagen 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

Schmitz, Köchling, Adams, Buß

55,48 LAG Obere Murg 11.09.10 Bad Oeynhaus.

Hamaekers, Riesenacker, Garbsch, Radke

55,90 LAG Obere Murg 07.09.13 Hamburg

Lange, Bartzsch, Radke, Riesenacker

56,53 LAG Obere Murg 14.07.12 Erfurt

Lange, Bartzsch, Reichardt, Riesenacker

56,4 LAG Obere Murg 04.07.07 Baden-Baden

Misch, Radke, Garbsch, Barth

56,70 SG SV Polizei Hamburg/LG Alsternord Hamburg 18.05.08 Hamburg

Lange, Schumacher, Busse, Salberg

57,00 StG Alsternord/SV Polizei Hamburg 30.07.11 Minden

Lange, Dr. Knorr, Wendt, Busse

57,01 StG LG Alsternord/SV Polizei Hamburg 03.07.10 Kevelaer

Schumacher, Lange, Wendt, Hufnagel



57,05 StG Alsternord /SV Polizei Hamburg 14.07.12 Erfurt

Lange, Boysen, Dahms, Dr. Hufnagel

57,22 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 23.05.04. Mönchengladb.

Spichalski, Ingenrieth, Vossen, Müller

57,44 StG LG Alsternord/SV Polizei Hamburg 14.07.07 Fulda

Smolka, Runge, Ossenkopp, Dr. Hufnagel

57,58 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 03.07.10 Kevelaer

Schmitz, Ingenrieth, Klinkau, Köchling

57,65 StG Wiesbaden/Alten Buseck 13.07.13 Mönchengladb.

Schneider, Restle, Gasper, Lenk

57,76 StG Franken Bayern Express 16.06.18 Regensburg

Schad, Wolf, Frühauf, Finster

57,92 LAG Obere Murg 12.07.14 Erfurt

Lange, Reichardt, Radke, Bartzsch

57,99 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

Heilger, Zeisse, Fitza, Müller

58,01 StG Wiesbaden/Alten-Buseck 30.07.11 Minden

Schneider. Gasper, Bertram, Lenk

58,12 TG Nürtingen 25.05.08 Seeheim-Jug.

Bernhard, Kuppler, Appel, Kapassakalis



58,18 StG Alsternord/SV Polizei Hamburg 06.09.14 Essen

Meister, Gailus, Wendt, Keck

58,21 Pulheimer LC 05.09.15 Kevelaer

Friedrichs, Junggeburth, Hertel, Streyl

58,27 MTV Stuttgart 22.08.98 Emmendingen

Annweiler, Kayser, Ritter, Trunk

58,28 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 16.09.06 Köngen

Vossen, Köchling, Krings, Schmitz

58,30 StG Wiesbaden/Alten-Buseck 03.07.10 Kevelaer

Schneider, Gasper, Lenk, Rost

58,30 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 13.06.12 Düsseldorf

Schmitz, Klinkau, Scheiner, Köchling

58,34 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11.07.09 Vaterstetten

Wolf, Ingenrieth, Buß, Köchling

58,40 LAG Obere Burg 05.09.15 Kevelaer

Lange, Bartzsch, Reichardt, Riesenacker

58,48 StG Käfertal-Dossenheim 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

Wittich, Busenbender, Wetzel, Krämer

58,51 StG Lok Potsdam 20.06.09 Jüterbog

Runge, Klaus, Dr. Priesemuth, Pitzinger



4 x 400 m

4:36,33 StG LG Alsternord/SV Polizei Hamburg 29.05.11 Preetz

Dr. Knorr, Keck, Busse, Wendt

4:48,87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 09.05.04 Attendorn

Vossen, Müller, Spichalski, Ingenrieth

5:03,98 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 04.06.15 Viernheim

Gruber, Müller, Heiliger, Elsner

5:06,25 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis Zeisse, Elsner, Heil, Wondra

5:09,60 LAC Quelle Fürth 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Höfler, Schrödel, Dr, Wucherer, Grönhardt

5:10,24 LAC Quelle Fürth 04.08.18 Zella-Mehlis

Hofmann, Schrödel, Dr. Wucherer, Grönhardt

5:11,59 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 26.08.17 Zella-Mehlis

Heiliger, Ertl, Elsner, Müller

5:11,94 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 04.08.18 Zella-Mehlis

Heiliger, Zeisse, Elsner, Wondra

5:12,13 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 26.05.16 Bürstadt

Elsner, Elsner, Kappei, Heiliger

5:19.34 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 27.09.14 Baunatal

Baumann, Kappei, Schoormann, Elsner



5:24,63 LAC Quelle Fürth 06.05.17 Türkheim

Dr. Wucherer, Maurer, Leibold, Grönhardt

5:27,53 LG München 17.05.06 München

Kraus, von Woyrsch, von Schamann, Urban

5:39,01 StG USV Sandersdorf 27.08.16 Zella-Mehlis

Tondern, Bärwald, Matthes, Gerlach

5.40,85 LAC Quelle Fürth 27.09.14 Baunatal

Höfler, Reiprich, Maurer, Dr, Wucherer

5:40,91 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 16.06.13 Darmstadt

Schultz, Kappei, Schoormann, Elsner

5:49,64 TuS Griesheim 22.05.19 Griesheim

Heitzenröder, Seipel, Walter, Hofmann

5:51,45 USC Halle 04.08.18 Zella-Mehlis

Tondera, Bärwald, Gerlach, Prof. Beige

5:56,89 StG Dornholzhausen/Oberursel 02.06.11 Wehrheim

Schweitzer, Kratz, Nündel, Meske

6:01,87 StG Dornholzhausen/Oberursel 16.05.10 Steinbach

Schweitzer, Nündel, Töpfer, Weigel

6:11,73 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Wilhelm, Roth, Gründling, Ackermann



3 x 1000 m

11:10,92 VfL Oldenburg 26.04.14 Delmenhorst

Frense, Klinke, Ostendorf

11:22,21 LAC Quelle Fürth 05.05.18 Neuendettels.

Grönhardt, Leibold, Schrödel

11:25,2 LG Alsternord Hamburg 18.06.13 Gifhorn

Bartling, Wendt, Fölschow

11:41,49 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 29.08.15 Zella-Mehlis

Gruber, Ertl, Elsner

11:44,00 LAC Quelle Fürth 29.08.15 Zella-Mehlis

Höfler, Dr. Wucherer, Grönhardt

11:53,78 StG Potsdam-Finsterwalde 31.05.17 Berlin

Tenner, Becker, Butgereit

12:03,79 LAC Quelle Fürth 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Schrödel, Leibold, Grönhardt

12:07,87 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 16.06.13 Darmstadt

Schoormann, Kappei, Elsner

12:09,07 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 07.06.11 Stockstadt

Klauder, Wilhelm, Gründling,

12:11,25 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 27.09.14 Baunatal

Kappei, Schoormann, Elsner



12:12,51 PSV Holzminden 17.08.07 Brakel

Wehrmann, Bettermann, Schwobe

12:16,72 LAC Quelle Fürth 27.09.14 Baunatal

Höfler, Maurer, Dr. Wucherer

12:19,85 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 27.08.16 Zella-Mehlis

Gruber, Ertl, Elsner

12:26,7 LG Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 01.10.04 Erkelenz

Vossen, Müller, Spichalski

12:29,17 ASV Senden 25.08.07 Olfen

Pier, Kürten, Seyfried

12:43,06 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Wondra, Heil, Elsner

12:46,0 LG Kreis Gifhorn 15.06.10 Gifhorn

Peter Gössing, Schencke

12:47,95 LAV Oberhausen 04.09.02 Dortmund

Bultmann, Thiel, Lisec

12:48,19 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 25.05.17 Friedberg

Gruber, Ertl, Elsner

12:51,09 TuS Griesheim 22.05.19 Griesheim

Walter, Hofmann, Seipel



12:54,72 StG Kirchdorf/Niedersachsen Döhren 11.07.21 Edemissen

Redenius, Salzmann, Lutz

12:57,00 LAC Quelle Fürth 06.05.17 Türkheim

Leibold, Maurer, Grönhardt

13:00,86 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Wilhelm, Ackermann, Roth

13:05,81 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 25.09.21 Marktheidenf.

Roth, Lippert, Ackermann

13:10,13 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 04.08.18 Zella-Mehlis

Wilhelm, Roth, Gündling

13:14,81 Spiridon Frankfurt 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Bachmann, Steinbach, Bohr

13:28,99 TSV Kirchdorf 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Salzmann, Asche, Lutz

13:58,65 ASV Senden 24.06.08 Dülmen

Pier, Kürten, Seyfried



5000 m Bahngehen

27:44,41 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 26.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

29:04,10 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 21.06.14 Bühlertal

29:08,9 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 29.09.12 Diez

29:09,2 Dr. Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 29.04.17 Thaleischweiler

29:19,48 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 25.05.02 Düsseldorf

29:30,81 Klaus Gottert 39 ASV Erfurt 01.05.10 Erfurt

29:37,67 Gerhard Bär 39 LG Ortenau-Nord 20.06.09 Diez

29:42,76 Karl Degener 43 Polizei SV Berlin 04.05.13 Worbis

29:49,84 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 14.06.08 Pirmasens

30:02,66 Friedhelm Trust 32 TV Gaggenau 05.07.02 Lahr



30:22,17 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 16.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

30:28,9 Wilhelm Armbruster 33 LG Ortenau-Nord 13.09.03 Achern

30:50,30 Udo Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 15.08.20 Lovosice/CZE

30:52,80 Holger Flaßnöcker 37 TG Harkort Wetter 06.09.07 San Giovanni/IT

30:53,7 Herwald Kloppe 24 THW Kiel 15.06.97 Bielefeld

31:18,00 Christoph Höhne 41 TV Fürstenwalde 21.06.14 Bühlertal

31:21,07 Rudolf Girards 38 SC Buchenhöhe Horrem 14.06.08 Pirmasens

31:23,38 Dr. Wolfgang Schaefer 36 Diezer TSK Oranien 03.10.07 Kaiserslautern

31:25,28 Richard Maischien 46 Alemannia Aachen 01.07.17 Best/NED

31:30,40 Bernd Hölters 40 Polizei SV Berlin 01.05.16 Jüterbog



31:33,6 Julius Stützle 21 VfL Munderkingen 22.07.91 Turku/FIN

31:45,18 Wolf-Dieter Giese 43 Polizei SV Berlin 21.06.14 Bühlertal

31:46,63 Rudolf Austermühle 28 LG Olympia Dortmund 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

31:47,81 Gernot Mittag 38 ASV Erfurt 06.09.08 Diez

31:52,14 Stefan Lehmann 51 SV Bau-Union Berlin 04.09.21 Brandenburg

31:54,73 Walter Stoltz 27 LG Braunschweig 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

31:59,45 Alfred Daske 35 PSG Calw 31.05.08 Waiblingen

31:59,52 Heiko Lersch 39 SV Brake 06.06.09 Dessau

32:11,78 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 29.04.11 Halle

32:34,11 Hans Pollmeier 34 TuS Friedrichsdorf 26.07.04 Aarhus/DEN



5 km Straßengehen

28:51 Dr. Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 08.04.17 Biberach

29:01 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 02.10.14 Biberach

29:20 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 01.06.14 Düsseldorf

29,35 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 27.04.06 Biberach

29:41 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 24.04.10 Biberach

29:45 Klaus Gottert 39 Leipzig Marathon 03.10.09 Jüterbog

30:46 Rudolf Girards 38 SC Buchenhöhe Horrem 06.01.08 Rotterdam/NE

30:50 Richard Maischien 46 Alemannia Aachen 04.02.18 Rotterdam/NE

30:52 Herwald Kloppe 24 THW Kiel 10.05.97 Eisenhüttenst

31:15 Udo Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 10.10.20 Podebrady/CZ.



31:23 Wolf-Dieter Giese 43 Polizei SV Berlin 28.03.15 Torun/POL

31:32 Friedrich Trust 32 TV Gaggenau 15.09.05 Biberach

31:34 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

31:38 Dr. Wolfgang Schaefer 36 Diezer TSK Oranien 08.04.06 Biberach

31:57 Gerhard Bär 38 LG Ortenau-Nord 07.10.10 Biberach

32:01 Heiko Lersch 39 SV Brake 13.09.09 Langenhagen

32:24 Walter Stoltz 27 LG Braunschweig 01.11.97 Gießen

32:47 Gernot Mittag 38 Eschweger TSV 16.04.11 Biberach

32:48 Manfred Bück 39 LGV Marathon Gießen 28.04.12 Biberach

32:50 Walter Just 44 LG Oberland 26.04.14 Biberach



33:02 Joachim Bauer 49 LTV Neukirchen 15.12.19 Amsterdam/NE

33:13 Bernd Hölters 46 Polizei SV Berlin 04.10.19 Jüterbog

33:48 Holger Flaßnöcker 37 TG Harkort Wetter 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

34:05 Hans Göttelmann 26 VLG Eisenbach 19.10.97 Otterberg

34:11 Wolfgang Neumüller 49 LG Otterbach-Otterberg 18.10.20 Biberach

35:13 Hans-Peter Damitz 43 LAC Langenhagen 28.03.15 Torun/POL

35:19 Dr. H.-Henning Borchers 41 MBB-SG Augsburg 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

35:34 Hans Kilgert 49 SWC Regensburg 28.08.21 Eisenberg

35:51 Wolfgang Hammer 51 Gehsportv.Regensburg 28.08.21 Eisenberg

36:00 Eginhard Furiath 40 TV Groß-Gerau 28.04.12 Biberach



10000 m Bahngehen

56:18,39 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 11.10.03 Coburg

58:53,17 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 03.10.14 Aichach

59:46,9 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 01.09.12 Groß-Gerau

60:05,80 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 14.07.02 Ettlingen

60:43,39 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 11.10.03 Coburg

60:51,78 Dr. Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 02.09.17 Groß-Gerau

60:59,04 Gerhard Lemke 17 TSV Hagen 14.05.69 Gießen

61:14,78 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 24.06.10 Neusäß

62:19,28 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 11.10.03 Coburg

62:34,74 Klaus Gottert 39 ASV Erfurt 30.04.10 Halle



62:38,5 Wilhelm Armbruster 33 LG Ortenau-Nord 15.03.03 Önsbach

62:49,2 Jochen Müller 13 TSV 1860 München 15.05.83 Thannhausen

63:09,6 Herwald Kloppe 24 THW Kiel 17.06.95 Bad Oldesloe

63:23,26 Christoph Höhne 41 TV Fürstenwalde 11.05.14 Jüterbog

64:31,6 Richard Maischien 46 Alemannia Aachen 25.08.18 Drunen/NED

64:34,81 Wolf-Dieter Giese 43 Polizei SV Berlin 11.05.14 Jüterbog

64:43,16 Alfred Daske 35 PSG Calw 09.07.05 Gaggenau

64:53,0 Hermann Matthiesen 06 Hamburg 1976

64:53,60 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 06.10.07 Mindelheim

64:57,4 Rudolf Dohnalek 27 LGU Brake 13.04.97 Schwanewede



64:58,89 Bernd Hölters 46 Polizei SV Berlin 31.05.17 Halle

65:18,0 Gerd Bögel 36 SC Vöhringen 06.05.06 Regensburg

66:09,43 Horst Lenz 37 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 05.05.07 Regensburg

66:11,91 Walter Just 44 LG Oberland 03.10.14 Aichach

66:30,05 Jewlampi Tjudjumow 42 SV Stahl Henningsdorf 06.05.12 Königs Wusterh

66:39,85 Ludwig Kling 46 SC Vöhringen 24.07.16 Aichach

66:48,31 Rudolf Girards 36 SC Buchenhöhe Horrem 07.06.08 Düsseldorf

66:51,51 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenb. 11.07.21 Neustadt/WN

66:54,76 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 07.05.11 Vehlefanz

67:03,12 Gerhard Langner 49 SpVgg Niederaichbach 18.05.19 Türkheim



10 km Straßengehen

55;57 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 14.03.04 Sindelfingen

58:12 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 03.05.14 Reichenbach/V.

58:14 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 20.04.02 Diez

60:00 Klaus Gottert 39 Leipzig Marathon 29.05.09 Aarhus/DEN

60:08 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 01.12.13 Rotterdam/NE

60:12 Friedhelm Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 05.09.02 Biberach

60:17 Karl Degener 43 Polizei SV Berlin 19.10.13 Gleina

60:35 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 23.05.10 Innsbruck/AUT

62:31 Christoph Höhne 41 TV Fürstenwalde 11.10.14 Gleina

63:05 Gernot Mittag 38 ASV Erfurt 21.03.08 Clermont-F/FR



63:06 Dr. Wolfgang Schaefer 36 Diezer TSK Oranien 18.05.07 Regensburg

63:12 Richard Maichien 46 Alemannia Aachen 03.12.17 Rotterdam/NE

63:33 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 Coburger TS 23.09.12 Redlham/AUT

63:41 Herwald Kloppe 24 THW Kiel 17.09.94 Berlin

63.42 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 09.09.07 Jebsheim/FRA

63:43 Alfred Daske 35 PSG Calw 14.09.08 Jebsheim/FRA

63:44 Dr. Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 14.10.17 Gleina

63:45 Wolf-Dieter Giese 43 Polizei SV Berlin 24.05.13 Radvanice/CZE

63.46 Rudolf Austermühle 28 LG Olympia Dortmund 15.04.00 Achern-Önsb.

64:07 Walter Wolf 26 ESV Ettlingen 12.05.96 Önsbach



64:15 Holger Flaßnöcker 37 TG Harkort Wetter 21.03.08 Clermont-F/FR

64:18 Wilhelm Armbruster 33 LG Ortenau-Nord 22.04.05 Biberach

64:19 Rudolf Girards 38 SC Buchenhöhe Horrem 21.03.08 Clermont-F/FR

64:32 Udo Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 29.10.20 Funchel/POR

64:54 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenb. 18.09.21 Niederaichbach

65:17 Otto Schwab 28 Gazelle Pforzheim 05.05.01 Erfurt

65:22 Karl-Heinz Teufert 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 05.05.01 Erfurt

65:29 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 13.05.11 Yutz/FRA

65.44 Hans Pollmeier 34 TuS Friedrichsdorf 14.03.04 Sindelfingen

66.07 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 25.09.04 Biberach

66:07 Stefan Lehmann 51 SV Bau Union Berlin 20.06.21 Berlin



20 km Gehen

1:59:06 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 29.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

2:01:55 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 18.05.14 Naumburg

2:04:11 Dr. Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 18.10.20 Biberach

2:04:13 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 18.05.14 Naumburg

2:06:41 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 27.04.02 Biberach

2:07:00 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 19.06.10 Breitenbrunn

2:07:21 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 21.08.02 Potsdam

2:09:34 Jochen Müller 13 TSV München 1860 20.04.83 Zürich/SUI

2:09:44 Rolf Schönemann 17 BftL Hannover 01.07.88 Verona/ITA

2:09:55 Hans Horstmann 12 TSV Burgdorf 17.07.82 Straßburg/FRA



2:10:01 Ernst Schulze 06 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 15.09.78 Viareggio/ITA

2:10:01 Christoph Höhne 41 TV Fürstenwalde 18.05.14 Naumburg

2:11:01 Rudolf Austermühle 28 LG Olympia Dortmund 27.03.00 Eilenburg

2:11:17 Herwald Kloppe 24 THW Kiel 27.04.97 Kerpen-Hor.

2:11:45 Gerhard Lemke 17 TSV Hagen 30.09.89 Groß-Gerau

2:12:37 Helmut Hampe 11 TV Holzkirchen 17.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

2:12:50 Wolf-Dieter Giese 43 Polizei SV Berlin 18.05.14 Naumburg

2:11:54 Bernd Holters 46 Polizei SV Berlin 03.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

2:12:52 Dr. Wolfgang Schaefer 36 Diezer TSK Oranien 22.09.07 Gleinau

2:13:24 Willi Armbruster 33 LG Ortenau Nord 03.05.03 Biberach



2:13:29 Richard Maischien 46 Alemania Aachen 03.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

2:13:50 Klaus Gottert 39 ASV Erfurt 18.04.10 Reichenbach/V.

2:13:51 Bruno Altmann 14 ASC Göttingen 28.04.84 Dülmen

2:14:00 Alfred Daske 35 PSG Calw 03.09.06 Zuzgen/SUI

2:14:24 Walter Stoltz 27 LG Braunschweig 27.04.97 Kerpen-Horrem

2:15:12 Walter Wolf 26 ESV Ettlingen 02.06.96 Önsbach

2:16:26 Holger Flaßnöcker 37 TG Harkort Wetter 14.09.07 Misano Adr/ITA

2:16:39 Max Leonhardt 09 Tsch Hamburg-Harburg 03.05.80 Hamburg

2:16:50 Johannes Boege 08 Eintracht Frankfurt 15.09.79 Essen



50 km Gehen

5:43:39 Alfred Daske 35 PSG Calw 02.10.05 Wien/AUT



Hochsprung

1,56 Gerhard Wenzke 48 LG Region Landshut 29.06.18 Mönchengladb

1,56 Hans-Theo Nieder 49 LG Bitburg-Prüm 02.06.19 Bitburg

1,53 Thomas Zacharias 47 TV Obersuhl 05.06.17 Allendorf/Eder

1,49 Wolfgang Hirt 46 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 04.06.16 Essen

1,47 Gunther Spielvogel 44 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 19.06.14 Bühl

1,46 Edgar Wittmann 43 TV Zellingen 11.07.14 Erfurt

1,46 Bernd Schumacher 46 TG Trier 10.09.16 Bernkastel-K.

1,45 Hermann Albrecht 40 Spvgg Satteldorf 03.07.10 Kevelaer

1,45 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 28.08.21 Heuchelheim

1,44 Gerhard Windolf 24 LG HNF Hamburg 16.09.95 Zeven



1,44 Gustav Stähle 34 VfL Bad Kreuznach 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

1,44 Jürgen Volkert 38 LG Staufen 15.06.08 Bludenz/AUT

1,43 Walter Lötzbeyer 37 LG Hardt 30.06.07 Edenkoben

1,43 Eckhard Riggert 46 TSV Ratekau 21.05.16 Heiligenhafen

1,42 Walter Hess 22 LG Forchheim 14.08.94 Heidelberg

1,42 Hans Schuffenhauer 26 ESV Lok Potsdam 21.07.96 Malmö/SWE

1,42 Udo Speck 42 TSV Altenholz 20.08.12 Zittau

1,42 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Oberreitnau 14.08.15 Lyon/FRA

1,42 Bernd Rönsch 51 Dresdener SC 1898 03.07.21 Regis-Breiting.

1,41 Günter Schollmayer 32 ESV Mainz 26.07.02 Weinstadt



1,41 Erich Strack 37 TV Gosenbach 02.09.07 Katzenelnbg.

1,41 Helmut Rebholz 43 LAG Obere Murg 08.07.15 Moos

1,41 Joachim Kotzek 50 SC Magdeburg 11.09.21 Baunatal

1,40 Axel Barth 44 LG Olympia Dortmund 15.06.14 Gladbeck

1,40 Josef Sahlmann 07 Eintracht Fankfurt 28.07.79 Hannover

1,40 Arno Willershäuser 39 LG Wettenberg 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

1,40 Siegfried Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 21.08.1ß Hardewijk/NED

1,39 Wilhelm Grage 27 LG Niebüll/TSV Süderlüg. 22.06.97 Bad Oldesloe

1,39 Heinz Schaab 33 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 21.06.03 Friedberg

1,38 Herwig Koch 30 TV Hemsbach 04.06.00 Emmendingen



1,38 Hans-Peter Probst 32 LG Baar 26.07.02 Weinstadt

1,38 Heinrich Hangebruch 37 TuS Eintracht Minden 13.07.07 Fulda

1,38 Heinz Kuhn 38 MTV Mainz 27.09.08 Nieder-Olm

1,38 Klaus Manns 41 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 04.06.11 Löffingen

1,38 Otto Theisen 40 TV Höfen 23.09.11 Erkelenz

1,38 Klaus Fischer 47 TSV Olbernhau 30.06.17 Zittau

1,38 Georg Ortloff 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 11.09.21 Baunatal



Stabhochsprung

3,44 Bogdan Markowski 46 SV Vaihingen 17.06.17 Helmsheim

3,30 Herbert Schmidt 10 SV Westende Hamburg 10.09.80 Duisburg

3,00 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 08.07.16 Leinefelde

2,92 Reinhard Dahms 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 25.04.09 Schönkirchen

2,90 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 22.07.11 Wageningen/N

2,90 Franz Rissling 41 LG OVAG Friedb/Feuerb. 29.07.11 Minden

2,90 Wulf-Dieter Scheer 42 Sportunion Annen 21.08.12 Zittau

2,82 Josef Halder 42 LG Kernen 09.05.13 Esslingen

2,80 Helmut Schmidt 34 TG Holzwickede 10.06.04 Minden

2,80 Walter Müller 38 TSV Urach 01.08.08 Ljubljana/SLO



2,80 Gerhard Lickfett 37 Hamburger SV 01.08.09 Lahti/FIN

2,80 Gregor Strasshofer 40 LG Stadtwerke München 29.07.11 Minden

2,70 Karl Ochs 38 TuS Empelde 27.07.08 Bramel

2,70 Basilius Balschalarski 46 TuSpo Borken 14.05.16 Baunatal

2,60 Günter Brückmann 37 TSV Unterhaching 09.06.07 Passau

2,60 Adalbert Göggel 37 TSV Veringenstadt 20.05.07 Weingarten

2,60 Helmut Diehm 40 TSG Heidelberg 24.04.10 Walldorf

2,60 Hartmut Pauli 45 TSV Windsbach 06.08.15 Lyon/FRA

2,60 Heinrich Loddeke 47 Pulheimer SC 15.06.17 Krefeld

2,60 Jürgen Rudert 48 SG Misburg 27.05.18 Schöningen



2,60 Christof Ciba 50 TSV Kirchlinde 11.09.21 Baunatal

2,55 Udo Leisgen 45 LAZ Iserlohn 10.07.15 Zittau

2,50 Gerhard Windolf 24 LG HNF Hamburg 25.07.96 Malmö/SWE

2,50 Manfred Konopka 31 LG Hof 16.06.01 Hösbach

2,50 Reinhold Mertens 37 LG Wesermünde 24.06.07 Hamburg

2,50 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 29.07.09 Lahti/FIN

2,50 Hans-Jürgen Busack 46 LBV Phönix Lübeck 22.07.16 Bad Oldesloe

2,50 Dr. Gerhard Tilmann 38 LG Olympia Dortmund 02.07.10 Kevelaer

2,50 Konstantin Beathalter 51 LG Ortenau Nord 04.09.21 Weinstadt

2,45 Richard Heinrich 34 TuS Pfarrkirchen 23.06.06 Dingolfing

2,45 Arnold Müller 40 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 13.08.10 Fischbach



Weitsprung

5,22 Wolfgang Reuter 29 TSV Klausdorf 06.06.99 Hamburg

5,10 -0,1 Dr. Eberhard Linke 44 LG Kindelsberg/Kreuztal 19.08.18 Erbach

4,91 0,0 Günter Schollmayer 32 ESV Mainz 17.08.02 Potsdam

4,91 +0,5 Hermann Berkering 39 Spvgg Ahorn 03.08.09 Lahti/FIN

4,90 -0,3 Manfred Arnd 42 TSV Burgdorf 09.06.12 Wunstorf

4,89 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 10.06.07 Egelsbach

4,89 -0,6 Walter Schnitzler 38 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 01.06.08 Waiblingen

4,86 Heinz Kleinen 13 LG Mönchengladb. 07.09.83 Rheurdt

4,82 Walter Bieler 27 STV Singen 24.06.97 Singen

4,82 Lothar Müller 36 TSV Trittau 17.01.06 Christchurch/N



4,81 Karl-Heinz Hoyer 21 LG Nienburg 20.08.91 Sarstedt

4,79 +0,5 Friedhelm Adorf 43 LG Sieg 12.07.14 Erfurt

4,73 Adolf Koch 17 LG Lauf 03.12.87 Melbourne/AU

4,70 0,0 Konrad Gerhard 34 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü17.06.06 Hösbach

4,70 0,0 Klaus Riesenacker 37 TSG Seckenheim 17.06.07 Radolfzell

4,70 +0,2 Adolf Appel 38 TG Nürtingen 25.05.08 Seeheim-Jug.

4,68 +0,5 Arno Hamaekers 40 LAG Obere Murg 02.07.10 Kevelaer

4,66 Udo Speck 42 TSV Altenholz 13,05.12 Lübeck

4,65 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 25.07.91 Turku/FIN

4,65 Hugo Schlegel 26 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 16.06.96 Bad Oldesloe



4,65 +0,3 Manfred Eddelbüttel 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 03.08.09 Lahti/FIN

4,62 +0,3 Horst Weitemeier 36 LG Göttingen 23.07.06 Posen/POL

4,62 +1,3 Friedhelm Unterloh 49 STV Hünxe 26.05.19 Gladbeck

4,61 Hans Ossenkopp 34 SV Polizei Hamburg 19.07.06 Hamburg

4,60 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 17.09.94 Kiel

4,60 0,0 Wolfgang Schliestedt 48 Ahrensburger TSV 21.09.19 München

4,59 +0,4 Basilius Balschalarski 46 TuSpo Borken 08.10.16 Kassel

4,58 +0,9 Herbert Blank 39 ESV Münster 02.07.10 Kevelaer

4,57 Josef Sahlmann 07 Eintracht Frankfurt 30.07.79 Hannover

4,57 Horst Pätzold 15 LG Korschenbroich 19.05.85 Köln

4,57 +1,3 Wolfgang Tuchen 39 SC Pulheim 03.08.09 Lahti/FIN



Dreisprung

10,72 0,0 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 28.08.21 Heuchelheim

10,60 +0,4 Udo Speck 42 TSV Altenholz 05.05.12 Bad Oldesloe

10,48 0,0 Dr. Eberhard Linke 44 LG Sieg 30.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

10,37 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 02.09.06 Eschhofen

10.07 +0,6 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 TV Werther 15.06.14 Gladbeck

9,72 Rudolf Held 31 TSV Gronau/Leine 20.05.02 Heidelberg

9,61 Karl Porep 25 LG Karlsruhe 06.08.95 Heidelberg

9,55 -0,8 Adolf Appel 38 TG Nürtingen 01.08.08 Ljubljana/SLO

9,42 -2,5 Walter Bauer 41 HSV Hockenheim 05.06.11 Löffingen

9,40 Norbert Barth 19 LAG Obere Murg 27.07.91 Turku/FIN



9,39 0,0 Dr. Karl-Heinz Nitschke 37 HSG Uni Rostock 15.07.07 Fulda

9,25 +1,5 Dr. Rudolf Hüls 48 LG Lage Detm/Bad Salzu. 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

9,22 0,0 Wolfgang Salberg 38 SV Polizei Hamburg 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

9,22 Dr. Werner Götze 41 TSG Glauchau 28.08.11 Neukieritzsch

9,19 +0,9 Siegbert Knoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 22.08.12 Zittau

9,16 Horst Albrecht 23 TuS Fleestedt 13.10.93 Miyazaki/JPN

9,12 -0,3 Karl-Heinz Marchlowitz 37 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain15.07.07 Fulda

9,09 Heinz Zahn 41 TSV Chemie Premnitz 08.08.12 Berlin

9,00 -0,1 Friedhelm Unterloh 49 STV Hünxe 26.05.19 Gladbeck

8,96 -0,5 Joachim Kotzek 50 SC Magdeburg 12.09.21 Baunatal



8,94 +0,1 Gerd Meister 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 11.07.09 Vaterstetten

8,93 +0,4 Georg Kinadeter 46 TV Hauzenberg 11.06.16 Regensburg

8,92 0,0 Wolfgang Brandt 38 LG Neuisenburg/Heus. 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

8,87 +1,5 Matthias Kreft 49 SuS Schalke 96 06.09.19 Jesolo/ITA

8,85 Herbert Knauber 21 LSG Neunkirchen 25.04.92 Merzig

8,85 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

8,85 0,0 Karl Scheide 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 20.05.07 Hildesheim

8,81 0,0 Georg Ortloff 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 10.07.21 Herzogenaur.

8,76 +0,2 Dieter Filipcic 42 FTSV Straubing 11.06.16 Regensburg

8,73 +0,4 Walter Hess 22 LG Forchheim 01.06.93 Wattens/AUT



Kugelstoß (4,00 kg)

15,89 Karl-Heinz Marg 38 SG Oberholzer LA 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

15,75 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 13.07.13 Mönchengladb.

14,71 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Oberaden 02.10.11 Porta Westfali.

14,70 Uwe Schmidt 40 SV Kali Wolmirstedt 27.03.10 Schönebeck

14,63 Jost Müller 41 SV Polizei Hamburg 02.06.11 Hamburg

14,59 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 04.07.99 Dornbirn/AUT

14,51 Wilhelm Modersohn 29 LG Bielefeld 09.08.00 Minden

14,30 Roland Heiler 38 LAG Obere Murg 01.08.09 Lahti/FIN

14,28 Erich Strack 37 TV Gosenbach 25.08.07 Ewersbach

14,28 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 13.07.13 Mönchengladb.



14,23 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 23.07.06 Posen/POL

14,19 Rolf Unger 47 TuS Buir 01.07.17 Zittau

14,14 Bernd Rosemeier 38 SV Lindenau 24.05.08 Geringswalde

14,09 Hansruedi Stäbeli 50 LG Radolfzell 25.09.21 Bellinzona/SUI

14,03 Heiner Will 26 TSV Rendsburg 10.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

14,00 Georg Ortloff 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 05.09.20 Zella-Mehlis

13,99 Felix Mohr 43 LG Radolfzell 11.08.15 Lyon/FRA

13,96 Karl Oweger 27 LG München 12.04.97 Moosach

13,94 Hartmut Behrendt 37 SV Lindenau 30.09.07 Schönebeck

13,92 Johann Hansen 38 TSV Medelby 12.10.08 Medelby



13,89 Richard Bauder 49 Neckarsulmer Sportunion 03.10.19 Hardheim

13,88 Wilfried Hack 38 LG Hohenlohe 12.04.08 Crailsheim

13,88 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 31.05.14 Aachen

13,78 Willi Verstegen 39 TG Nürtingen 17.05.09 Pforzheim

13,77 Roland Heiler 38 LAG Obere Murg 15.05.10 Helmsheim

13,73 Dieter Duttke 37 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 06.09.07 Misano Adr/ITA

13,71 Erich Strack 37 TV Gosenbach 02.08.08 Ewersbach

13,68 Ewald Buchmeier 26 LG München 05.05.96 Starnberg

13,63 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 30.06.91 Coburg

13,54 Ferdinand Schladen 39 LC Bonn 07.06.12 Mönchengladb.



Diskuswurf (1,00 kg)

53,65 Klaus Albers 40 GTV Bremerhaven 19.05.10 Bremerhaven

50,37 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Oberaden 26.07.11 Minden

49,70 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 27.02.05 Düsseldorf

48,79 Heinz Brandl 29 TSV Klausdorf 30.08.00 Medelby

48,58 Roland Heiler 38 LAG Obere Murg 16.05.09 Emmendingen

47,23 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

46,27 Leonhard Jansen 32 TSG Öhringen 31.08.02 Flein

45,77 Arno Willershäuser 39 LG Wettenberg 26.04.09 Alzey

45,66 Kurt Riep 38 TV Hude 03.06.09 Bremerhaven

45,11 Felix Mohr 43 LG Radolfzell 11.07.14 Erfurt



44,69 Wilfried Hack 38 LG Hohenlohe 12.04.08 Crailsheim

44,53 Georg Kinadeter 46 TV Hauzenberg 08.07.16 Leinefelde

44,37 Vaclav Sosna 48 SV Polizei Hamburg 30.03.19 Torun/POL

44,02 Wilfried Verstegen 39 TG Nürtingen 28.06.09 Essingen

43,98 Werner Korte 38 TSV Westfalia Westerkap.26.06.09 Telgte

43,96 Horst Vieweg 27 LV Wiesbaden 10.06.97 Eppstein

43,68 Gustav Held 38 LG Rheinfront 26.04.08 Alzey

43,67 Uwe Schmidt 40 SV Kali Wolmirstedt 21.08.10 Wolmirstedt

43,62 Gerhard Zachrau 49 RKS Phönix Muterstadt 19.07.19 Mutterstadt

43,50 Philipp Frech 20 SC Pulheim 19.09.92 Pulheim



43,45 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 13.06.99 Poppenhausen

43,18 Bernd Rehpenning 38 SV Wacker-Osterwald 03.09.08 Bremerhaven

43,18 Herbert Mussinghoff 49 Team Voreifel 12.07.19 Leinefelde

43,10 Gustav Marktanner 20 LG Stuttgart 14.10.90 Lugano/SUI

43,08 Gotthard Zug 31 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 10.08.02 Berlin

43,04 Franz Didio 45 ESV Weil 11.08.15 Lyon/FRA

43,02 Karl Oweger 27 LG München 09.05.98 Föching

43,01 Rolf Unger 47 TuS Buir 25.05.17 Paderborn

43,00 Heinz Janson 37 TV Groß-Gerau 18.03.08 Clermont-F/FR

42,90 Günther Fändrich 41 TSG Mutterstadt 10.08.13 Mutterstadt



Hammerwurf (4,00 kg)

55,36 Hermann Albrecht 40 Spvgg Satteldorf 03.07.10 Kevelaer

54,88 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 22.06.13 Mutterstadt

54,38 Hermann Huppertsberg 44 DT Ronsdorf 01.03.15 Erfurt

53,56 Waldemar Villhauer 35 SpVgg Germ. Karlsruhe 13.08.05 Neulußheim

53,02 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 30.05.99 Oßweil

52,63 Peter Seddon 37 LG Plettenberg-Hersch. 29.04.07 Haltern-Sy.

52,20 Eberhard Kliesch 40 Löwenberger SV 03.07.10 Kevelaer

51,20 Arnold Burmester 43 SV Polizei Hamburg 26.05.13 Hamburg

49,28 Wilfried Kiener 38 LG Staufen 11.07.08 Schweinfurt

48,66 Günther Fandrich 41 LAG Obere Murg 28.04.12 Alzey



48,08 Klaus Schmidt 41 Tura Braunschweig 13.10.12 Braunschweig

47,86 Horst Rosehr 41 Lübeck 76 01.09.11 Lübeck

47,82 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 17.03.06 Linz/AUT

47,82 Dr.Egon Andriss 37 USC Bochum 01.05.07 Hagen

47,80 Arno Willershäuser 39 LG Wettenberg 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

47,61 Bernd Hasieber 44 TSV Unterhaching 17.09.14 Bogen

47,49 Gerhard Heduschke 50 Leichlinger TV 30.09.20 Leichlingen

47,45 Klaus Wollmann 36 TuS Jena 25.08.07 Leichlingen

47,19 Horst Hopfner 32 LG Lüdenscheid 26.07.02 Weinstadt

47,15 Josef Geishauer 35 VfL Wolfsburg 27.05.06 Verden



46,69 Emmerich Kiss 40 VfR Baumholder 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

46,49 Paul Schlicht 33 TB Planegg-Krailing 01.10.05 Planegg

46,16 Gerhard Zachrau 49 RKS Phönix Mutterstadt 07.08.19 Mutterstadt

45,98 Werner Erben 33 TSV Zella-Mehlis 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

45,86 Klaus Kynast 49 ASC Dortmund 28.09.19 Dietzhölztal

45,80 Johann Hansen 38 TSV Medelby 22.03.08 Clermont/FRA

45,74 Horst Vieweg 27 LV Wiesbaden 14.09.99 Wiesbaden

45,72 Hans-Joachim Eichler 38 LG Donau/Ilm 10.08.08 Garching

45,66 Manfred Meier 43 LG Wennigsen 13.07.13 Salzwedel

45,56 Lothar Schimkus 34 SV Friedrichsgabe 25.04.04 Medelby



Speerwurf (500 g)

51,25 Wladislaw Kowalczyk 37 TB Emmendingen 11.07.08 Schweinfurt

48,82 Dietrich Hoffmann 38 SV Turbine Berlin 31.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

46,46 Manfred Hoffmann 33 TV Gelnhausen 08.07.03 Carolina/PUR

45,98 Heiko Ewen 42 SC Friedrichsthal 04.03.12 Erfurt

45,75 Dieter Duttke 37 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 31.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

44,65 Lothar Huchthausen 35 LG Altmark 31.01,09 Halle

44,05 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 18.09.11 Lignano/ITA

43,88 Ewald Jordan 43 LG Altmark 02.08.14 Landsberg

43,35 Berthold Maier 37 TuS Höllstein 15.09.07 Mutterstadt

43,28 Kurt Higgelke 37 LG Alsternord Hamburg 24.06.07 Hamburg



43,09 Volker Frey 42 LAZ Salam.Kornwestheim 21.04.12 Köngen

42,95 Helmut Hessert 46 TSV Schott Mainz 09.10.16 Eschollbrücken

42,92 Heiner Will 26 Rendsburger TSV 13.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

42,25 Peter Mörbel 41 USC Mainz 30.07.11 Minden

42,21 Hartmut Kossel 40 LG Fallingbostel 25.09.10 Hannover

41,98 Reiner Görtz 41 ASV Süchteln 19.03.13 San Sebastian

41,86 Reinhard Dahms 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 30.05.10 Kiel

41,82 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LG Obere Murg 26.08.10 Rastatt

41,69 Klaus-Dieter Albrecht 39 TSG Calbe 17.05.09 Dessau

41,49 Karl-Heinz Menzler 30 LC Altenkessel 19.08.02 Potsdam



41,44 Gerd Seifried 36 SV Wacker Osterwald 16.06.07 Bad Oeynhaus.

41,32 Rolf Rüdiger Reichardt 40 TSV Bargteheide 28.08.11 Bad Oldesloe

41,26 Jürgen Bargmann 43 VfL Wolfsburg 05.05.13 Wolfsburg

41,24 Basilius Balschalarski 46 TuSpo Borken 27.05.17 Stendal

41,16 Norbert Röhrle 42 SBC Traunstein 02.03.14 Erfurt

41,13 Wolfgang Vogt 47 SV Polizei Hamburg 16.06.18 Büdelsdorf

41,06 Gert Müller-Kiel 44 TuS Huchting Bremen 24.06.14 Delmenhorst

40,80 Bernd Hasieber 44 TSV Unterhaching 26.09.15 Bogen

40,63 Jürgen Bargmann 43 VfL Wolfsburg 04.07.14 Braunschweig

40,55 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 23.09.06 Bad Kreuznach

Speerwurf (600 g)

48,30 Heiner Will 26 TSV Rendsburg 01.05.98 Flensburg

45,16 Gerhard Schepe 11 VfL Marburg 07.07.84 Obersuhl

43,40 Norbert Barth 19 VfB Gaggenau 19.05.90 Gernsbach

41,90 Walter Schreiber 21 TSV Rosenheim 30.06.91 Bad Aibling

41,44 Günter Sägeler 25 SV Göttingen 16.08.96 Leinfelden

41,00 Klaus Langer 16 LG HNF Hamburg 28.07.86 Malmö/SWE

40,41 Wilhelm Grage 27 LG Niebüll-Süderlügum 13.06.98 Bad Oldesloe

39,53 Karl-Heinz Menzler 30 LC Altenkessel 22.06.00 Rehlingen

39,40 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 08.10.10 Gildehaus

39,36 Fritz Morgenroth 25 LC Recklinghausen 18.08.95 Minden



38,40 Adolf Koch 17 LG Lauf 28.06.87 Röthenbach

37,67 Harry Pleißner 31 TSV Kitzscher 18.08.01 Potsdam

37,54 Arthur Dreher 21 MTV Dannenberg 08.09.92 Frankenberg

36,88 Karl Krüger 26 DJK BW Hildesheim 31.08.97 Garbsen

36,87 Herbert Mussinghoff 49 Team Vereifel 29.07.19 Turin/ITA

36,79 Josef Lindner 27 LAZ Mülheim 20.06.98 Wiesbaden

36,48 Edmund Seib 26 BSC Uberach 16.09.96 Reinheim

36,40 Walter Rennschuh 18 DLC Aachen 17.08.90 Bad Homburg

36.36 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 19.06.99 München

36,22 Horst Fuhrmann 28 TuS Dippoldiswalde 02.09.98 Freital



36,08 Robert Reckwardt 13 TSG Heidelberg 28.09.83 San Juan/PUR

35,10 Otto Eisenmann 13 Gut-Heil Itzehoe 23.08.85 Hamburg

36,10 Erich Lison 30 LG Welfen 02.07.00 Essingen

35,08 Herbert Wortmann 23 Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven 27.08.93 Minden

34,62 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 06.08.99 Gateshead/GB

34,56 Herbert Beushausen 26 LG München 15.06.96 Erding

34,45 Reiner Görtz 41 ASV Süchteln 16.01.11 Leverkusen

34,42 Dr. Berno Wischmann 10 USC Mainz 09.01.81 Christchurch/N

34,32 Franz Fragemann 21 TSV Obervorschütz 17.08.91 Trier

34,16 Dr. Fritz Tent 26 VfL Marburg 06.06.96 Felsberg



34,16 Ewald Serafin 26 TSG Heidelberg 12.06.99 Edenkoben