Senioren M 65

Stand: 31.12.21

100 m

12,54 +0,6 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

12,63 +0,2 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 21.04.18 Königsbach

12,63 +0,3 Rudolf König 53 Saalfelder LV 06.09.18 Malaga/ESP

12,65 +0,1 Jürgen Radke 37 LAG Obere Murg 18.08.02 Potsdam

12,67 +0,2 Dr. Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 23.06.21 Aichach

12,73 Fritz Assmy 15 TSV Bargteheide 30.09.83 San Juan/PUR

12,5 Hugo Schlegel 26 LG LAC/SVP Hamburg 20.06.92 Hamburg

12,75 0,0 Josef Bolsinger 41 LG West-Algäu 17.06.06 Hösbach

12,79 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 18.08.96 Leinfelden

12,84 -0,1 Rudolf Böckl 34 LG München 03.07.99 Wolfratshaus.



12,84 +0,6 Bruno Kimmel 34 TSV Speyer 27.07.02 Weinstadt

12,84 +1,8 Theodor Lenk 40 TSG Alten-Buseck 25.08.05 San Sebastian

12,85 +1,5 Fritz Reichle 42 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 07.09.07 Riccione/ITA

12,87 +0,4 Karl Dorschner 51 TV Coburg 10.09.16 Röthenbach

12,89 +1,3 Ulf Restle 43 Eintracht Wiesbaden 22.05.08 Egelsbach

12,90 Ernst Ritter 25 MTV Stuttgart 16.08.91 Trier

12,90 0,0 Wolfgang Reuter 29 LG Elmshorn 14.07.96 Berlin

12,90 Gerhard Adams 37 TuS Köln rrh. 08.06.02 Leverkusen

12,92 +0,9 Horst Schrader 35 TuS Celle 27.07.02 Weinstadt

12,7 Walter Bieler 27 STV Singen 20.06.92 Engen



12,95 Karl-Heinz Neumann 35 Berliner SC 07.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

12,96 +0,6 Hans Sautter 37 TS Göppingen 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

12,99 Peter Mirkes 27 TV Birkenfeld 05.06.94 Athen/GRE

13,01 +1,0 Helmut Meier 51 LAV Zeven 19.09.20 St. Pölten

13,02 -0,9 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LAG Obere Murg 15.09.06 Köngen

13,04 Kurt Schumacher 24 LG Filder 10.06.90 Stuttgart

13,04 Fred Ingenrieth 34 LAV Bay.Uerding./Dorm. 08.06.02 Leverkusen

12,8 Heinz Schmidt 26 LG Elmshorn 22.06.91 Bützfleth

12,8 Günter Schollmeyer 32 ESV Mainz 16.05.98 Dossenheim

12,8 Hans-Jürgen Wolf 43 LG Alsternord Hamburg 13.05.09 Hamburg

12,8 Klaus Geilus 44 LG Alsternord Hamburg 22.06.10 Hamburg



200 m

25,46 +1,8 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 31.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

25,72 +0,7 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 06.08.95 Delmenhorst

26,03 +1,3 Dr.Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 13.06.21 München

26,04 +0,1 Rudolf König 53 Saalfelder LV 01.07.18 Mönchengladb.

26,08 Hugo Schlegel 26 LG LAC/SVP Hamburg 25.07.91 Turku/FIN

26,13 +0,5 Karl Dorschner 51 TV Coburg 10.09.16 Röthenbach

26,15 -0,8 Jürgen Radke 37 LAG Obere Murg 24.08.02 Potsdam

26,26 Fritz Assmy 15 TSV Bargteheide 30.09.83 San Juan/PUR

26,36 Karl-Heinz Neumann 35 Berliner SC 09.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

26,38 Peter Mirkes 27 TV Birkenfeld 10.06.94 Athen/GRE



26,42 +1,2 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 14.04.18 Bruchsal

26,2 0,0 Horst Schrader 35 TuS Celle 29.08.04 Suderburg

26,53 +1,7 Theodor Lenk 40 TSG Alten-Buseck 28.08.05 San Sebastian

26,58 +0,4 Helmut Meier 51 LAV Zeven 02.06.16 Zeven

26,63 +0,4 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Weilheim 03.07.10 Kevelaer

26,4 Norbert van Dungen 36 LC Haßloch 20.06.01 Westerburg

26,65 -0,6 Fritz Reichle 42 LG Tuttlingen/Fridingen 10.09.07 Riccione/ITA

26,69 +0,4 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 15.08.04 Zittau

26,74 Ernst Ritter 25 MTV Stuttgart 17.08.91 Trier

26,74 +0,2 Wolfgang Reuter 29 TSV Klausdorf 02.08.98 Minden



26,74 0,0 Rudolf Böckl 34 LG München 22.08.99 Hagen

26,75 +1,0 Hermann Beckering 39 Spvgg Ahorn 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

26,76 Walter Bieler 27 STV Singen 31.05.92 Mosbach

26,76 +0,1 Hans-Jürgen Wolff 43 LG Alsternord Hamburg 03.08.09 Lahti/FIN

26,86 Heinz Schmid 32 MTV Stuttgart 04.09.99 Emmendingen

26,93 Willi Selzer 27 TV Bad Vilbel 01.07.92 Kristiansand/N

26,94 +0,4 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LAG Obere Murg 06.08.06 Aachen

26,97 +0,6 Manfred Arnd 42 TSV Burgdorf 23.06.07 Hamburg

27,00 +0,4 Günter Ortmanns 36 LAZ Zweibrücken 23.06.01 Köln

27,13 -0,2 Fred Ingenrieth 34 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 30.05.02 Willich



400 m

55,93 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

56,45 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 22.07.95 Buffalo/USA

58,90 Karl Dorchner 51 TV Coburg 09.07.16 Leinefelde

58,94 Willi Selzer 27 TV Bad Vilbel 28.06.92 Kristiansand/N

59,46 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 02.09.05 San Sebastian

59,79 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LAZ Obere Murg 13.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

59,86 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Weilheim 20.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

60,0 Norbert van Dungen 36 LC Haßloch 29.07.01 Hahnstätten

60,20 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 02.09.05 San Sebastian

60,1 Hugo Schlegel 26 LG LAC/SVP Hamburg 19.09.91 Hamburg



60,26 Karl-Heinz Buss 37 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 21.08.02 Potsdam

60,36 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

60,47 Karl-Heinz Neumann 35 Berliner SC 13.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

60,97 Helmut Meier 51 LAV Zeven 09.07.16 Leinefelde

61,01 Wolfgang Thate 54 LSV 99 Hartha 22.05.19 Leipzig

61,67 Harry Geier 35 MT Melsungen 19.08.00 Kevelaer

61,85 Fritz Assmy 15 TSV Bargteheide 16.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

61,90 Heinz Schmid 32 MTV Stuttgart 27.06.99 Kerpen

61,96 Siegfried Ritter 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

62,16 Rudolf König 53 Saalfelder LV 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.



62,18 Thomas Partzsch 47 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 21.08.12 Zittau

62,19 Horst Hufnagel 35 LG Alsternord Hamburg 13.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

62,21 Hans-Jürgen Wolff 43 LG Alsternord Hamburg 30.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

62,33 Kurt Herbicht 49 TSV Staffelstein 27.08.14 Izmir/TUR

62,40 Richard Wittmann 29 TSG Heidelberg 19.08.95 Minden

62,44 Kurt Schumacher 24 LG Filder 03.09.89 Scheeßel

62,51 Helmut Wilden 41 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 05.08.06 Aachen

62,70 Adolf Nehren 39 TuS Mayen 02.09.05 San Sebastian

62,81 Udo Leisgen 45 ASV Iserlohn 03.07.10 Kevelaer

62,84 Dr. Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth 04.07.10 Kevelaer



800 m

2:14,8 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 06.09.95 Weyhe

2:20,80 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 22.08.18 Burgau

2:22,58 Siegfried Ritter 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

2:22,66 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 31.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

2:22,71 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 31.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

2:24,98 Karl-Heinz Lausberg 40 FT Schney 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

2:25,23 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TB Tailfingen 03.08.99 Gateshaed/GB

2:25,37 Johann Schrödel 48 TSG Roth 12.06.13 Roth

2:25,54 Bernd Bächle 53 Lauftreff Freigericht 29.06.18 Mönchengladb.

2:25,9 Volkmar Bieringer 32 TS Herzogenaurach 16.07.96 Veitsbronn



2:26,57 Horst Schlecht 35 SG Misburg 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

2:26,71 Karl-Heinz König 48 TV Refrath 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

2:26,77 Heinz Schmid 32 MTV Stuttgart 12.07.97 Waiblingen

2:27,02 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 09.06.94 Athen/GRE

2:27,56 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

2:27,83 Kurt Herbicht 49 TSV Staffelstein 09.08.15 Lyon/FRA

2:27,99 Detlef Wickmann 49 LAV Zeven 25.05.14 Oldendorf

2:28,00 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

2:28,33 Helgo Staack 34 IGL Reutlingen 26.07.02 Weinstadt

2:28,52 Peter Schultz 49 Gazelle Pforzheim/Köni. 08.07.16 Leinefelde



2:28,54 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa Stuhr 02.08.96 Delmenhorst

2:28,57 Horst Schubert 36 MT Melsungen 09.06.01 Wetzlar

2:28,58 Helmut Schulhauser 42 PSV GW Kassel 02.08.09 Lahti/FIN

2:28,58 Rudolf Thiele 46 SC Lüchow 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

2:28,5 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 23.06.12 Köln

2:28,90 Volker Büchle 51 ART Düsseldorf 04.06.16 Essen

2:29,16 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 10.06.04 Minden

2:29,28 Thomas Partzsch 47 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 24.08.12 Zittau

2:29,54 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder ß5.06.96 Flein

2:29,56 Werner Mey 40 TSG Balingen 25.06.05 Köngen



1000 m

2:57,9 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 28.08.96 Weyhe

3:04,57 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 01.08.18 Horgau

3:07,8 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 13.07.94 Wetter

3:08,6 Rudolf Thiele 46 LC Lüchow 13.08.11 Bad Bevensen

3:11,14 Karl-Heinz König 48 TV Refrath 15.08.13 Leverkusen

3:11,0 Horst Schubert 36 MT Melsungen 05.07.01 Kassel

3:11,1 Volkmar Bieringer 32 TS Herzogenaurach 30.07.97 Höchstadt

3:12,03 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 23.09.11 Erkelenz

3:13,2 Detlef Wickmann 49 LAV Zeven 23.07.15 Sottrum

3:14,1 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 30.08.95 Grefrath



3:14,32 Werner Mey 40 TSG Balingen 08.05.05 Pliezhausen

3:14,40 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 18.06.05 Witten

3:14,63 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 03.07.01 Bielefeld

3:14,75 Horst Schlecht 35 SG Misburg 14.07.01 Garbsen

3:14,86 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 23.07.16 Wetzlar

3:15,0 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth 12.05.10 Veitsbronn

3:15,67 Gerhard Flachowsky 44 MTV Hondelage 19.04.09 Braunschweig

3:15,91 Volker Büchle 51 ART Düsseldorf 22.06.16 Grefrath-Oedt

3:16,44 Siegfried Ritter 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 03.08.05 Osterode

3:17,60 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 22.05.04 Bautzen



3:17,5 Christian Bard 41 SG Osterholzer LA 21.06.07 Sottrum

3:17,75 Anton Schreiner 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 02.09.17 Urmitz

3:17,88 Karl-Heinz Lausberg 40 FT Schney 15.06.05 Kulmbach

3:18,30 Bernd Krüger 42 USC Magdeburg 23.07.08 Osterode

3:19,03 Klaus Keilmann 40 SC DHfK Leipzig 23.04.05 Radebeul

3:18,9 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 12.05.04 Veitsbronn

3:19,1 Ernst Flügel 30 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11.06.95 Dortmund

3:19,36 Hans-Werner Meyer 46 LG Alsternord Hamburg 25.08.11 Bergisch-Gladb.

3:19,4 Ove Bartram 29 LG Neumünster 15.07.94 Bad Oldesloe

3:20,03 Siegfried Burkhardt 37 LG Rhein-Wied 21.08.03 Limburgerhof



1500 m

4:50,79 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 14.06.13 Troisdorf

4.53,26 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 15.08.18 Dachau

4:53,72 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa Stuhr 11.08.96 Delmenhorst

4:54,85 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 12.07.14 Erfurt

4:57,43 Gerhard Gnauck 29 LSV Pirna 22.07.95 Buffalo/USA

4:58,63 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 24.07.94 Baunatal

4:59,07 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 19.08.12 Zittau

4:59,18 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 08.08.01 Minden

4:59,75 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 02.09.05 San Sebastian

4:59,83 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TB Tailfingen 07.08.99 Gateshead/GB



5:00,1 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 02.09.95 Langen

5:00,36 Horst Schubert 36 MT Melsungen 19.08.01 Potsdam

5:00,60 Werner Mey 40 TSG Balingen 24.07.06 Posen/POL

5:00,66 Bernd Bächle 53 Lauftreff Freigericht 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

5:01,04 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 25.06.03 Greene

5:01,14 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 10.06.04 Minden

5:02,37 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 28.05.92 Hilden

5:02,65 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied 09.07.03 Diez

5.02,91 Helgo Staack 34 IGL Reutlingen 13.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

5:04,30 Werner Beecker 32 TSV Hochdahl 29.05.97 Erkelenz



5:04,51 Rudolf Thiele 46 SC Lüchow 31.07.11 Minden

5:04,64 Heinz Lorbach 50 TuS Köln rrh. 15.06.17 Krefeld

5:06,52 Harry Köhler 37 Post SV Chemnitz 19.08.02 Potsdam

5:06,4 Erich Kruzycki 11 LG Göttingen 01.08.79 Hannover

5:07,04 Peter Schultze 49 Gazelle Pforzheim/König. 12.06.16 Essingen

5.07,27 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 21.05.17 Rathenow

5:07,71 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 25.06.06 Rastatt

5:07,99 Klemens Wittig 37 LG Olympia Dortmund 30.05.02 Ahlen

5:08,05 Manfred Hucker 36 ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 13.08.01 Rastatt

5:08,18 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 23.06.96 Gammertingen



3000 m

10:06,19 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 22.06.13 Köln

10:16,47 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 21.08.06 Rastatt

10:21,4 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 14.08.92 Willich

10:25,72 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 25.06.14 Karlsfeld

10:27,4 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 27.04.94 Wetter

10:29,82 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 18.08.11 Bergisch-Gladb.

10:31,0 Theo Stober 19 TuS Köln rrh. 01.09.84 Köln

10:33,7 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa Stuhr 28.08.96 Weyhe

10:35,5 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 06.06.01 Melle

10:37,46 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 25.05.17 Berlin



10:40,17 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 03.06.04 Dortmund

10:43,8 Horst Schubert 36 MT Melsungen 11.05.01 Felsberg

10:45,69 Werner Mey 40 TSG Balingen 30.04.05 Tübingen

10:48,5 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 30.05.91 Gudensberg

10:49,63 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 21.06.03 Schweinfurt

10:50,91 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied 18.06.03 Polch

10:52,4 Georg Miedeck 42 TV Meckelfeld 22.08.07 Winsen

10:54,80 Walter Bittmann 30 LG Esslingen 08.10.95 Filderstadt

10:55,3 Werner Beckmann 20 Tusem Essen 18.06.85 Essen

10:55,4 Otto Haupt 15 TuS Schwanheim 11.06.80 Raunheim



10:56,29 Karl Schmidt 36 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 04.08.01 Rostock

10:56,60 Klemens Wittig 37 LG Olympia Dortmund 11.07.02 Kamen

10:57,78 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 06.06.18 Karlsfeld

10:58,16 Ernst Flügel 30 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 05.07.95 Kamen

10:59,32 Heinz Lorbach 50 TuS Köln rrh. 18.06.16 Köln

10:59,8 Manfred Hucker 36 ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 07.04.01 Pforzheim

11:00,13 Hans Thieme 33 TV Stierstadt 22.07.98 Pfungstadt

11:00,90 Manfred Bublitz 39 LG Weserbergland 04.06.05 Wunstorf

11:01,28 Bernd Bächle 53 Lauftreff Freigericht 07.07.19 Pfungstadt

11:03,44 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth 16.05.10 Hösbach

11:04.16 Georg Frasch 28 LC Buchendorf 04.08.93 Karlsfeld



5000 m

17:38,70 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

17:58,8 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 24.06.06 Rastatt

18:02,17 Werner Beecker 32 TSV Hochdahl 26.04.97 Köln

18:04,6 Erich Kruzycki 11 LG Göttingen 01.05.76 Göttingen

18:08,58 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 30.07.11 Minden

18:09,9 Herbert Hartung 28 SV BG Marburg 18.05.94 Wetter

18:12,26 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 07.05.14 Karlsfeld

18:13,41 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 26.05.05 Ludwigsburg

18:13,89 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 01.05.92 Kevelaer

18:15,57 Horst Schubert 36 MT Melsungen 20.04.02 Borken



18:18,34 Wolfgang Ahrens 46 LC Aichach 30.07.11 Minden

18:20.6 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 11.09.91 NIestetal

18:23,6 Theo Stober 19 TuS rrh. Köln 21.08.84 Brighton/GBR

18:23,98 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa Stuhr 13.06.96 Delmenhorst

18:24,4 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 23.05.01 Gütersloh

18:24,90 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 21.05.03 Greene

18:28,59 Johann Dzengel 32 TSG Solingen 26.04.97 Köln

18:29,32 Klemens Wittig 37 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.07.02 Oberaden

18:30,3 Alfred Nies 20 TV Kettwig 16.08.85 St. Augustin

18:31,58 Helgo Staack 34 IGL Reutlingen 21.08.99 Hagen





18:32,04 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 25.09.04 Menden

18:33,21 Manfred Hucker 36 ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 18.08.01 Potsdam

18:34,9 Georg Miedeck 42 TV Meckelfeld 29.08.07 Winsen

18:35,13 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 30.06.17 Zittau

18:35,23 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth 18.05.10 Erlangen

18:36,60 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TB Tailfingen 31.07.99 Gateshead/GB

18:37,70 Heinz Lorbach 50 TuS Köln rrh. 30.06.17 Zittau

18:38,8 Franz Jöhrisch 20 TV Fischeln 1985

18:39,63 Gerhard Mensel 37 LC Jüterbog 21.08.02 Potsdam

18:42,82 Walter Bittmann 30 LG Esslingen 09.08.95 Flein



10000 m

36:37,50 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 04.05.13 Bremen

36:52,3 Peter Lessing 41 LG Olympia Dortmund 27.09.06 Reutlingen

36:59,8 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 18.09.91 Niestetal

37:04,0 Erich Kruzycki 11 LG Salzgitter 10.04.76 Bilshausen

37:16,78 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 03.05.14 Aichach

37:24,61 Horst Backhuss 27 OSC Waldniel 04.09.92 Halle

37:25,69 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 12.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

37:37,37 Wolfgang Ahrens 46 LC Aichach 03.07.11 Oskarshamm/S

37:42,87 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 30.04.17 Berlin

37:51,22 Werner Beecker 32 TSV Hochdahl 31.07.98 Minden



37,58,8 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 29.01.94 Wetter

38:07,5 Theo Stober 19 TuS Köln rrh. 09.08.84 Bergisch-Gladb.

38:12,24 Joachim Strube 41 LG Lage-Detmold 29.04.06 Wenden

38:21,61 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Bad Soden-Neuenh. 29.08.07 Trebur

38:21,94 Klemens Wittig 37 LG Olympia Dortmund 26.07.02 Weinstadt

38:24,37 Erwin Remmele 37 LG Kreis Dachau 26.07.02 Weinstadt

38:25,5 Benjamin Richter 33 LG Albatros Kiel 12.05.00 Heiligenhafen

38:36,06 Gerhard Nau 38 LG Biebesheim-Crumst. 26.04.03 Trebur

38:36,97 Matthias Walenta 23 LG Haßloch 30.07.88 Bruchköbel

38:38,48 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 23.04.05 Solingen



38:45,89 Ernst Binder 34 LG Nürnberg 18.08.00 Kevelaer

38:57,42 Edmund Schepp 31 TuS Wiesbaden-Rambach 31.07.98 Minden

38:59,24 Horst Schubert 36 MT Melsungen 31.08.01 Frankenberg

38:59,97 Ernst Flügel 30 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 28.04.95 Menden

19:00,0 Alfred Nies 20 TV Kettwig 28.08.85 Essen

39:03,6 Gerhard Mensel 37 LC Jüterbog 16.08.02 Potsdam

39:05,45 Helmut Kreidner 54 LTC Berlin 13.04.19 Berlin

39:05,82 Wolfgang Stein 39 LC Wuppertal 23.04.05 Solingen

39:07,82 Franz Jöhrissen 20 TV Ficheln 24.08.85 Hamburg

39:09,7 Otto Haupt 15 TuS Schwanheim 13.08.81 Frankfurt



5 km

20:11 Reiner Eich 56 DJK Ochtendung 10.10.21 Mülheim-K.

20:12 Helmut Kreidner 54 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 08.08.21 Berlin



10 km

35:27 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 03.03.13 Leverkusen

35:49 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 15.04.06 Rheinzabern

36:10 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

37:01 Werner Schanne 35 LG Wetzlar 19.05.01 Marburg

37:16 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 14.09.03 Troisdorf

37:24 Werner Beecker 32 TuS Hochdahl 06.09.97 Goch

37:27 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

37:39 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 13.04.14 Augsburg

37:45 Benjamin Richter 33 LG Albatros Kiel 09.04.00 Eckernförde

37:51 Werner Bauknecht 53 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 16.06.18 Tübingen



37:52 Horst Backes 39 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

37:52 Wolfgang Ahrens 46 LC Aichach 27.05.11 Eskjö/SWE

38:01 Klemens Wittig 37 LG Olympia Dortmund 30.03.02 Paderborn

38:01 Manfred Dormann 50 TV Bad Brückenau 14.03.15 Neuhaus

38:03 Friedel Oemus 37 Dessauer SV 14.09.02 Schmiedeberg

38:09 Manfred Bublitz 39 LG Weserbergland 11.06.05 Luckenwalde

38:11 Joachim Krüttgen 51 Hamburger Sportclub 11.09.16 Hamburg

38:15 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 31.10.04 Hamm

38:18 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 16.05.98 Hatzenbühl

38:18 Wolfgang Nehring 46 VfL Ostelsheim 11.01.13 Hockenheim



38:19 Gerhard Nau 38 LG Biebesheim-Crumst. 29.03.03 Griesheim

38:20 Gerhard Schneider 50 TuS Deuz 11.09.16 Hamburg

38:22 Johann Dzengel 32 TSV Solingen 13.04.98 Köln

38:22 Horst Schubert 36 MT Melsungen 23.09.01 Troisdorf

38:28 Heinz Lorbach 50 TuS Köln rrh. 11.09.16 Hamburg

38:28 Bernd Schreiber 38 RC 1898 Radeberg 23.03.03 Dresden

38:32 Hans-Joachim Küsgen 35 LAV Essen 12.03.00 Leverkusen

38:32 Joachim Strube 41 LG Lage Detmold 15.04.06 Paderborn

38:32 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain 18.04.08 Rodenbach

38:42 Roland Beckmann 39 TSV Schmiden 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell



10 km-Mannschaften (ab 1998)

1:58:55 VfL Ostelsheim 01.11.13 Hockenheim

Nehring 38:18, Krehl 40:13, Schlenker 40:24

2:05:24 LC Rapid Dortmund 07.11.10 Verl

Trümper 39:52, Frese 42:36, Wittig 42:56

2:05:51 Post Osnabrück 01.06.02 Lingen

Liliensiek 40:07, Friedrich 41:49, Winter 43:55

2:08:47 TuS Celle 28.03.04 Lingen

Dr. Schäfer 41:37, Papenfuß 43:13, Colsmann, 43:57

2:11:00 TSV Brunsbüttel 17.04.05 Eckernförde

W. Ranta 40:58, Diercks 44:56, J. Ranta 45:06

2:11:20 LC Wuppertal 18.07.04 Wegberg

Stein 39:38, Beecker 41:54, Scholz 49:48

2:11:24 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 20.09.08 Wegberg

Heise 42:15, Thelen 42:27, Bischoff 46:42

2:11:40 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 04.08.07 Eschweiler

Schönlau 40:47, Kalweit 41:19, Litfin 49:34

2:12:12 LN Nütterden 28.09.13 Mönchengladb.

Haalboom 42:05, Duking , Pellen 45:11

2:13:51 HSV Medizin Magdeburg 18.04.15 Naumburg

Nettlau 42:02, Krüger 44:18, Hürtgen 47:31



2:14:47 LG Nürnberg 27.09.09 Regensburg

Müller 42:07, Fechler 42:19, Binder 50:21

2:15:10 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 19.03.06 Berlin

Friedrich 41:50, Trampe 45:09, Markert 48:11

2:17:17 LG Kreis Gifhorn 02.04.06 Wolfenbüttel

Peter 41:28, Gössing 45:08, Schencke 50:41

2:17:18 OVG Ruhstorf/Rott 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Plischke 44:17, Kuppardt 45:24, Angermeier 47:37

2:17:27 HSV Medizin Magdeburg 16.04.11 Bad Schmiedeb

Krüger 42:54, Hürtgen 46:01, Engelhardt 48:32

2:18:30 LAG Saarbrücken 03.05.14 Saarbrücken

Schmidt 45:59, Meier 46:16, Theobald 46:16

2:19:16 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 25.09.11 Erftstadt

Schönlau 42:10, Kalweit 54:55, Litfin 52:11

2:19:23 TV Refrath 01.03.09 Leverkusen

Krüger 44:34, Kanter 46:35, Gärtner 48:13

2:20:08 LG Bremen Nord 18.03.07 Wolfenbüttel

Presch 46:31, Springborn 46:36, Petereit 47:01

2:20:29 TuS Celle 18.03.07 Wolfenbüttel

Dr. Schäfer 46:42, Skoda 46:47, Papenfuß 47:00



2:20:39 LAV Husum 04.01.04 Drelsdorf

Kern 43:56, Heidenreich 47:53, Lulies 48:50

2:21:35 VfL Lingen 13.08.10 Spelle

Schmidt 44:24, Remling 48:03, Kamphuis 49:08

2:21:56 Neuköllner SF Berlin 16.03.03 Berlin

Rohmann 41:59, Staacks 48:41, Goeske 51:16

2:22:07 Post SV Holzminden 03.10.06 Alfeld

Schwobe 46:06, Bettermann 46:18, Sonnenberg 49:43

2:22:41 Viersener TV 20.03.10 Waldniel

Hantke 45:19, Blatt 46:19, Winz 51:03

2:22:54 LG Kreis Gifhorn 12.09.09 Otterndorf

Peter 44:15, Vogt 48:43, Gössing 49:56

2:23:05 Post SV Holzminden 01.05.07 Wolfenbüttel

Schwager 46:55, Schwobe 48:03, Bettermann 48:07

2:23:20 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 20.09.08 Wegberg

Steinhäuser 47:03, Königs 47:44, Sentis 48:33

2:23:31 VfL Lingen 12.08.11 Spelle

Schmidt 44:36, Dr. Remling 42:47, Kamphuis 51:11

2:24:25 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 03.02.07 Jügesheim

Laws 41:25, Hauck 50:59, Isigkeit 52:01



Halbmarathon (ab 1993)

1:19:00 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 14.05.06 Offenburg

1:19:07 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 14.03.04 Kandel

1:20:53 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 14.09.14 Köln

1:22:18 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

1:22:28 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 28.03.98 Potsdam

1:23:22 Erwin Remmele 37 LG Kreis Dachau 23.03.02 Schotten

1:23:27 Horst Clemens 38 LC Paderborn 19.04.03 Paderborn

1:23:32 Edmund Schepp 31 TuS Wiesbaden-Rambach 01.06.96 Lampertheim

1:23:38 Werner Beecker 32 TSV Hochdahl 22.03.97 Neustadt

1:23:49 Dietmar Kohn 49 LSG Karlsruhe 06.04.14 Freiburg



1:24:13 Joachim Krüttgen 51 Hamburger Sportclub 26.06.16 Hamburg

1:24:24 Wolfgang Nehring 46 VfL Ostelsheim 14.04.13 Bergisch-Gladb.

1:24:27 Theodor Herkert 30 LG Ortenau-Nord 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

1:24:29 Bernd Schreiber 38 RC 1898 Radeberg 24.10.04 Dresden

1:24:29 Wolfgang Ahrens 46 LC Aichach 08.09.12 Hultsfred/SWE

1:24:37 Egbert Zabel 53 Cöthener FC Germania 08.04.18 Hannover

1:24:43 Horst Backes 39 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 14.03.04 Siegburg

1:24:43 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain 23.09.07 Breitenbach

1:24:47 Werner Schnenne 35 LG Wetzlar 23.03.02 Schotten

1:24:49 Walter Bittmann 30 LG Esslingen 08.10.95 Filderstadt

1:24:49 Gerhard Nau 38 LG Biebesheim-Crumb. 22.03.03 Burghaslach



1:24:50 Günter Martin 40 LG Kreis Dachau 03.04.05 Augsburg

1:24:53 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 04.04.09 Aichach

1:25:14 Hans Meinel 38 WGL Schwäbisch-Hall 13.09.03 Niedernhall

1:25:23 Hubert Weber 49 LG Welfen 06.04.14 Freiburg

1:25:34 Manfred Dormann 50 TV Bad Brückenau 23.04.16 Bad Liebenzell

1;25:46 Peter Massny 55 TSV Neustadt/Holstein 17.10.21 Hamburg

1:25:50 Walter Krüger 34 LT Dorsten 27.03.99 Xanten

1:25:50 Horst Seeger 38 FC Alemannia Unterkirn. 22.03.03 Burghaslach

1:24:51 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 09.04.17 Hannover

1:25:55 Gerhard Schneider 50 TuS Deuz 23.04.16 Bad Liebenzell



Halbmarathon-Mannschaften (ab 1993)

4:25:18 VfL Ostelsheim 13.10.13 Offenbach

Nehring 1:27:13, Schlenker 1:28:40, Krehl 1:29:25

4:32:51 Post SV Osnabrück 19.10.02 Emmerthal

Liliensiek 1:28:07, Winter 1:30:20, Friedrich 1:34:24

4:38;52 VfL Ostelsheim 23.04.16 Bad Liebenzell

Nehring 1:29:09, Krehl 1:33:54, Johnen 1:35:49

4:48:47 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 16.04.05 Magdeburg

Rücker 1:31:58, Plessner 1:35:26, Strack 1:41:23

4:49:27 LG Nürnberg 19.04.08 Aichach

Fechler 1:32:53, Müller 1:36:00, Reichel 1:40:34

4:50:47 LSG Karlsruhe 17.09.17 Rheinstetten

Beil 1:30:32, Harianto 1:39:51, Svarnas 1:40:24

4:52:46 LAV ASICS Tübingen 17.04.11 Griesheim

Koch 1:29:18, Johnen 1:30:07, Oehme 1:53:21

4:54:33 Mönchengladbacher LG 08.05.93 Kandel

Netzer 1:32:58, Lennartz 1:40:00, Schmitz 1:41:27

4:56:29 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 30.05.10 Duisburg

Kalwei 1:31:51, Schönlau 1:32:55, Münstermann 1:51:43

4:58:54 DJK Novesia Neuss 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Blumenrath 1:34:01, Neuber 1:34:39, Koch 1:50:14



5:00:24 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 26.03.06 Herten-Bertlich

Rücker 1:34:16, Plessner 1:37:33, Strack 1:48:35

5:03:46 SG Indersdorf 26.04.15 Amberg

Rauch 1:32:51, Klein 1:45:14, Lochner 1:45:41

5:06:26 LG Neumünster 08.05.94 Bad Oldesloe

Bartram 1:39:44, Meile 1:51:38, Gesell 1:53:14

5:07:32 SCC Berlin 30.08.09 Berlin

Weippert 1:40:45, Gluth 1:40:50, Feddema 1:45:57

5:07:55 TV Refrath 05.04.08 Reil

Kanter 1:39:49, Krüger 1:41:27, Gärtner 1:46:37

5:08:11 LG Kreis Gifhorn 28.08.05 Lingen

Peter 1:35:25, Schencke 1:46:21, Gössing 1:46:25

5:10:29 Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier 07.04.19 Freiburg

Stroh 1:40:28, Läpple 1:41:39, Kohm 1:48:22

5:11:32 SCC Berlin 05.09.10 Berlin

Weippert 1:41:45, Feddema 1:42:13, Gluth 1:47:34

5:11:41 VfL Ostelsheim 12.03.17 Kandel

Schlenker 1:30:41, Johnen 1:41:13, Rollwa 1:59:47

5:12:44 LG Nord Berlin 05.09.10 Berlin

Hollmann 1:40:11, Hallas 1:45:06, Baldow 1:47:27



5:17:25 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 23.09.12 Geiselhöring

Seebauer 1:34:08, Baumgärtner 1:51:37, Plischke 1:51:40

5:17:28 LAV Husum 10.04.04 Neumünster

Heidenreich 1.42:21, Kern 1:45:16, Lulles 1:49:51

5:21:36 LG Kreis Gifhorn 09.09.06 Greene

Peter 1:38:15, Gössing 1:48:09, Schencke 1:55:12

5:21:43 Möllner SV 04.10.09 Neumünster

Westphal 1:37:42, Müller 1:48:03, May 1:55:58

5:23:03 Post SV Holzminden 28.08.05 Lingen

Schwobe 1:44:09. Bettermann 1:44:10, Ebeling 1:54:44

5:23:51 LG Lüneburg 01.04.07 Hamburg

Jacobi 1:44:12, Hölle 1:49:32, Vogt 1:49:57

5:25:05 Spiridon Bad Oldesloe 29.03.09 Bad Oldesloe

Ehlert 1:44:01, Franke 1:50:01, Himstedt 1:51:03

5:26:15 VfL Freudenstadt 02.09.07 Bad Liebenzell

Pesavento 1:38:27, Knaak 1:50:45, Grupp 1:57:03

5:27:09 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 19.04.08 Aichach

Plischke 1:37:05, Angermeier 1:48:16, Baumgärtner 2:01:48

5:28:05 LLC Marathon Regensburg 15.04.07 Ruhstorf

Herrmann 1:35:45, Götz 1:38:28, Pusch 2:13:52



25 km

1:38:51 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 25.05.91 Flein

1:39:39 Hermann Brecht 21 SCC Berlin 22.03.86 Berlin

1:39:59 Walter Netzer 22 LG Mönchengladbach 19.06.88 Brügge/BEL

1:40:17 Erich Hasse 27 TTG Radevormwald 08.03.92 Huchem-Stam.

1:42:29 Theodor Saxe 16 LG Altmühl Jura 05.04.81 Erlangen

1:42:43 Willi Giresser 16 LG Sieg 02.05.81 Kassel

1:42:54 Hans Schuster 23 DJK Singen 09.04.88 Rheinfelden

1:43:11 Theodor Sissimato 16 LAV Bad Godesberg 31.10.82 Köln

1:43:38 Matthias Walenta 23 LC Haßloch 07.05.88 Scheeßel

1:43:54 Heinrich Schultz 13 MTV Mainz 02.05.81 Kassel



1:44:00 Georg Gabriel 21 Moerser TV 30.05.87 Oberhausen

1:44:26 Ludwig Herrmann 20 KSV Hessen-Kassel 27.04.85 Passau

1:44:38 Erwin Vossler 26 Salam. Kornwestheim 21.04.91 Beuren

1:45:05 Herbert Schmitz 21 LG Mönchengladbach 27.04.86 Herten-Bertl.

1:45:16 Wilhelm Haase 14 TV Hösel 10.10.82 Lintorf

1:45:29 Dr. Heinrich Gutbier 23 LG Röttenbach-Helmh. 07.10.90 Güntersleben

1:46.03 Otto Haupt 15 TuS Schwanheim 18.11.81 Griesheim

1:46:15 Jupp Berg 09 ASV Köln 24.10.76 Brühl

1:46:21 Gerhard Lüty 19 ASG Vorwärts Berlin 05.07.87 Zschornewitz

1:46:27 Otto Ludzuweit 17 LAV Heikendorf 10.10.83 Perpignan/FRA



1:46:34 Friedrich Hübner 14 LG Köln-Mülh.-Dellbr. 29.06.80 Brügge/BEL

1:46:34 Alfried Nies 20 TV Kettwig 30.03.85 Essen

1:46:53 Herbert Buchwald 24 LG Alsternord Hamburg 21.04.91 Hamburg

1:47:08 Gerhard Morgenstern 20 TSV Sonthofen 27.04.85 Passau

1:47:10 Rolf Schönemann 17 BffL Hannover 17.09.83 Döverden

1:47:18 Rudolf Kaltermann 25 TSG Dülmen 07.09.91 Dülmen

1:47:30 Heinz Lorenz 24 ESV Eintracht Hameln 06.05.89 Nürnberg

1:47:32 Jann Hennings 27 LAV Husum 29.03.92 Husum

1:47:40 Paul Keltsch 21 ATS Kulmbach 27.04.86 Herten-Bertl.

1:4 7:51 Bernd Tröster 15 SV Funnens 18.07.82 Steinheim



25 km-Mannschaften

5:44:14 LG Mönchengladbach 17.05.92 Hünxe

Netzer 1:50:19, Schmitz, 1:56:27, Kempin 1:57:28



Marathon

2:47:41 Walter Koch 39 TV Feuerbach 13.03.05 Kandel

2:51:52 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 12.10.14 München

2:53:30 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Bad Soden-Neuenh. 26.10.08 Frankfurt/M.

2:53:38 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 20.10.91 Essen

2:53:55 Klaus-Peter Burger 34 LTG Fuldabrück 25.04.99 Hamburg

2:56:55 Egbert Zabel 53 Cöthener FC Germania 29.04.18 Düsseldorf

2:57:32 Matthias Walenta 23 LG Haßloch 18.09.88 Karlsruhe

2:57:38 Franz Jöhrissen 20 TV Fischeln 28.09.85 Duisburg

2:57:55 Gerhard Schneider 50 TuS Deuz 30.10.16 Frankfurt/M.

2:58:01 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 30.07.06 Posen/POL



2:58:04 Theodor Sissimato 16 LAV Bad Godesberg 01.05.83 Köln

2:58:31 Dieter Bredemeyer 35 SC Herford 30.04.00 Duisburg

2:58:36 Günther Thiele 14 SCC Berlin 24.10.91 Essen

2:59:10 Peter Köhn 32 LAV Bad Godesberg 04.05.97 Regensburg

2:59:13 Hans Meinel 38 WGL Schwäbisch-Hall 02.02.03 Bad Füssing

2:59:14 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 19.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

2:59:16 Reinhard Reinhold 33 TV Heiligenhaus 20.04.98 Boston/USA

2:59:30 Eugen Schabel 25 SV Brackwede 28.07.91 Turku/FIN

2:59:35 Werner Storz 28 TV Müllheim 18.04.93 Hannover

2:59:37 Manfred Hartung 47 LC Michelbach 13.10.13 München



2:59:48 Walter Bittmann 30 LG Esslingen 30.04.95 Hamburg

3:00:07 Edmund Schepp 31 TuS Wiesbaden-Rambach 29.09.96 Berlin

3:00:08 Theodor Herkert 30 LG Ortenau Nord 30.04.95 Hamburg

3:00:17 Bernd Schreiber 38 RC 1898 Radeberg 19.10.03 Dresden

3:00:22 Hans Abraham 35 LG Salzgitter 30.04.00 Duisburg

3:00:27 Erwin Remmele 37 LG Kreis Dachau 29.09.02 Berlin

3:00:52 Otto Haupt 15 TuS Schwanheim 10.08.80 Helsinki/FIN

3:00:57 Kurt Plessner 37 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 21.04.02 Hamburg

3:01:12 Günther Gisbert 38 TSV Burgdorf 04.05.03 Hannover

3:01:22 Hans Schuster 23 DJK Singen 08.05.88 München



Marathon-Mannschaften

10:12:21 DJK Adler Bottrop 27.05.01 Duisburg

Soboll 3:15:27, Kaufmann 3:27:48, Macke 3:29:06

10:26:21 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 25.09.05 Bremen

Plessner 3:16:00, Rücker 3:19:44, Strack 3:50:26

10.42:26 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 09.10.11 Essen

Schönlau 3:21:03, Kalweit 3:22:38, Münstermann 3:58:45

11:01:21 TSV Brunsbüttel 12.03.05 Husum

W. Ranta 3:24:10, J. Ranta 3:33:12, Dierks 4:03:59

11:04:43 Post SV Berlin 25.09.05 Berlin

Ruck 3:30:40, Matznick 3:43:19, Ludwig 3:50:44

11:18:45 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 09.05.10 Mainz

Kalweit 3:13:37, Münstermann 3:56:35, Rühl 4:08:33

11:21:31 Hamburger Sportclub 23.04.17 Hamburg

Krüttgen 3:06:12, Rasmus 3:53:09, Kaden 4:22:10



100 km

8:40:47 Gerhard Kohl 33 TG Frankenthal 19.04.98 Rodenbach

8:53:33 Hans-Dieter Jancker 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen10.03.18 Rheine

8:57:43 Alfred Schippels 35 SV Fiedrichsort 30.09.00 Neuwittenbek

8:59:33 Karl Graf 50 VfL Alemannia Pfalzdorf 11.04.15 St. Leon-Rot

9:01:54 Alfred Mielke 32 TV Spaichingen 10.04.99 Troisdorf

9:10:21 Dr. Heinrich Gutbier 23 LG Röttenbach 25.04.92 Rodenbach

9:15:52 Albert-Eugen Vetter 54 LT Unterkirnach 21.09.19 Kandel

9:18:28 Gerhard Sperb 24 TSG Oberursel 22.04.89 Rodenbach

9:32:32 Peter Köhn 32 LAV Bad Godesberg 16.08.97 Leipzig

9:37:49 Paul Kleinmann 45 ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 10.05.14 Husum



9:38:40 Joachim Lopetta 32 Post SV Hannover 02.09.98 Neuwittenbek

9:40:42 Eberhard Prautzsch 34 TV Lengerich 10.04.99 Troisdorf

9:43:17 Franz Feller 38 LTF Marpingen 06.09.03 Endingen

9:47:11 Hans-Joachim Dierkopf 48 LG Nord Berlin 10.05.14 Husum

9:48:16 Rainer Lid 52 LSF Münster 10.03.18 Rheine-Elte

10:07:34 Horst Graef 38 SG Neukirchen-Hülchr. 27.03.04 Kienbaum

10:08:06 Jürgen Kalkowski 49 SG DJK Hattersheim 10.05.14 Husum

10:09:11 Theodor Soboll 36 DJK Adler Bottrop 31.08.02 Rheine-Elte

10:14:22 Manfred Maschke 21 LG Filder 28.04.90 Hanau

10:18:34 Klaus Günther 24 LG Braunschweig 28.04.90 Hanau



10:20:12 Konrad Sieben 44 LG Ameln/Linnich 03.10.09 Bad Neuenahr

10:20:51 Manfred Ludwig 40 DJK Kleinenbroich 24.03.07 Kienbaum

10:23:35 Karl-Ernst Rösner 38 TSV Hochdahl 12.06.04 Biel/SUI

10:25:38 Günter Schneider 40 LG Sieg 13.06.09 Biel/SUI

10:26:12 Wolfgang Neurath 43 LTF Köllertal 05.04.08 Kienbaum

10:26:42 Willi Borris 32 TV Sexau 12.06.98 Biel/SUI

10:27:03 Werner Sonntag 26 ASV St. Augustin 20.04.91 Scheeßel

10:27:24 Hartmut Hempel 43 LSF Unna 03.10.09 Bad Neuenahr

10:28:10 Johann Spieker 39 SV Grenzland Laarwald 27.03.04 Kienbaum

10:34:15 Paul Hunold 25 TG Werste 07.09.91 Rheine-Elte



100 m Hürden (0,838)

15,47 +0,3 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 07.08.09 Lahti/FIN

15,61 +0,9 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 30.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

15,86 -0,3 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 LAZ Zweibrücken 17.08.01 Potsdam

15,96 +1,2 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 30.06.17 Zittau

16,13 +1,9 Wolfgang Ritte 53 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 27.05.18 Stendal

16,19 +0,8 Dieter Langenbach 49 CVJN Siegen 11.05.14 Kreuztal

16,80 0,0 Walter Bauer 41 SV Hockenheim 13.07.07 Fulda

16,93 +0,8 Jürgen Hacker 48 Berliner SC 05.08.13 Turin/ITA

17,06 -0,5 Peter Pach 52 Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf 02.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

17,27 -0,1 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 USV Halle 15.07.05 Vaterstetten



17,61 +0,3 Wolfgang Schliestedt 48 Ahrensburger TSV 31.05.15 Osterholz-Sch.

18,01 -0,1 Horst Schäfer 40 VT Rinteln 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

18,03 +0,7 Heinz Baseda 53 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg 29.06.18 Mönchengladb.

18,04 0,0 Edward Heinz 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 14.09.03 Zeven

18,09 -1,7 Detlef Döpping 56 Gothaer Leichthl-Zentrum19.09.21 Herzogenaur.

18,23 +0,7 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Oberreitnau 13.07.12 Erfurt

18,24 +0,3 Gerhard Lehmann 37 SSC Vellmar 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

18,35 -0,7 Dr. Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth 13.07.12 Erfurt

18,40 -0,3 Arno Hamaekers 40 LAG Obere Murg 27.07.06 Posen/POL

18,52 -0,1 Klaus Heidinger 37 TB Emmendingen 15.07.05 Vaterstetten



18,65 +0,3 Ralf Dietrich 55 Turngemeinde in Berlin 04.09.21 Brandenburg

18,77 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 04.09.05 Berlin

18,80 +1,0 Georg Ortloff 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 08.07.16 Leinefelde

18,83 +1,2 Reinhard Dahms 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 23.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

18,85 -0,3 Ulrich Schirow 36 LAV Mühl-Rosin 17.08.01 Potsdam

18,93 Manfred Klimsch 41 LG Neiße 16.07.06 Niesky

18,95 -1,5 Herbert Maier 31 MTV 79 München 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

19,04 0,0 Klaus-Eggert Bahr 44 LG Kernen 06.06.09 Helmsheim

19,04 0,0 Thomas Partzsch 47 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 11.07.14 Erfurt

19,05 0,0 Matthias Kreft 49 SuS Schalke 96 11.07.14 Erfurt



300 m Hürden

43,89 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 25.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

46,28 Dieter Langenbach 49 CVJN Siegen 10.05.14 Kreuztal

46,51 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Weilheim 02.07.10 Kevelaer

47,48 Udo Leisgen 45 ASV Iserlohn 02.07.10 Kevelaer

47,84 Dr.Günter Ortmanns 36 LAZ Zweibrücken 17.08.01 Potsdam

48,13 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 26.08.05 San Sebastian

48,31 Walter Bauer 41 HSV Hockenheim 15.07.07 Fulda

49,15 Thomas Partzsch 47 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 14.07.12 Erfurt

49,53 Jürgen Hacker 48 Berliner SC 31.10.16 Perth/AUS

49,57 Siegfried Burkhardt 37 LG Rhein-Wied 13.08.04 Zittau



50,34 Horst Schäfer 40 VT Rinteln 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

50,40 Klaus-Eggert Bahr 44 LG Kernen 10.07.09 Vaterstetten

50,45 Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.10.07.09 Vaterstetten

50,61 Manfred Klimsch 41 LG Neiße 16.05.06 Zittau

50,87 Hans-Eberhard Himmel 41 Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven 29.09.07 Berlin

50,92 Karl Jakob 39 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 13.08.04 Zittau

51,10 Heinz Krenzer 26 TV Haiger 02.07.92 Kristiansand/N

51,49 Erich Ackermann 22 DJK Köllerbach 1988 Verona/ITA

51,51 Klaus Heidinger 37 TB Emmendingen 26.07.02 Weinstadt

51,58 Klaus Keilmann 40 SC DHfK Leipzig 17.07.05 Vaterstetten



51,64 Matthias Kreft 49 SuS Schalke 96 12.07.14 Erfurt

51,72 Basilius Balschalarski 46 TuSpo Borken 14.07.12 Erfurt

51,82 Adolf Heine 49 SpVggg Feuerbach 06.06.15 Helmsheim

51,86 Karl Scheide 37 Eintracht Hildesheim 13.08.04 Zittau

51,87 Bernhard Grißmer 55 TV St. Wendel 07.09.21 Rehlingen

52,29 Dr. Erich Kombrink 50 Pulheimer SC 25.06.15 Bedburg

52,46 Franz Timmermann 44 LG Alsternord Hamburg 19.05.12 Hamburg

52,53 Herbert Mayer 31 MTV 79 München 11.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

52,57 Ralf Dietrich 55 Turngemeinde in Berlin 04.09.21 Brandenburg

52,64 Volkmar Dietze 41 SG Lok Hainsberg 13.06.09 Borna



2000 m Hindernis

7:48,5 Herbert Schantowski 38 LG Kreis Lübbecke 06.05.03 Melle

7:57,73 Elias Dobre 42 TSV Cappel 03.08.08 Ljubljana/SLO

7:58,57 Klaus Keilmann 40 SC DHfK Leipzig 03.09.05 San Sebastian

8:06,34 Kurt Herbicht 49 TSV Staffelstein 09.05.14 Forchheim

8:10,76 Josef Konrad 48 LG Baar 27.10.13 Porto Alegro/B

8:11,22 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 03.09.05 San Sebastian

8:29,11 Siegfried Eisfeld 31 TG Fallingbostel 19.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

8:31,90 Hans Tiedecke 23 TSV Büdelsdorf 1988 Verona/ITA

8:33,90 Heinz Kempgen 22 TV Horst-Emscher 1988 Verona/ITA



8:47,60 Matthias Tronjeck 52 WSG Königs Wusterhaus. 31.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

8:56,13 Günther Ender 33 SG Lok Hainsberg 08.08.99 Gateshead/GB

8:59,94 Julius Stützle 21 VfL Munderkingen 1986 Malmö/SWE

9:08,26 Herbert Steinhof 28 LAZ Gießen 13.10.93 Miyazaki/JPN

9:26,20 Karl-Heinz Lausberg 40 FT Schney 08.08.09 Lahti/FIN

9:29,31 Horst Mokroß 37 Dresdner SC 25.08.02 Potsdam

9:31,30 Rainer Lensing 42 TV Girbelsrath 15.06.11 Hilden

10:01,96 Thomas Partzsch 47 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 26.08.14 Izmir/TUR

10:04,98 Hans Borgmann 34 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 25.08.02 Potsdam



4 x 100 m

51,05 LAG Obere Murg 18.06.04 Gaggenau

Garbsch, Gasper, Bartzsch, Radke

51,10 LAG Obere Murg 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

Hamaekers, Bartzsch, Gasper, Radke

51,99 Pulheimer SC 11.09.10 Bad Oeynhaus.

Tuchen, Bödeker, Malcher, Hertel

52,18 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 26.06.04 Köln

Goebel, Ingenrieth, Buß, Klinkau

52:51 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Spichalski, Ingenrieth, Buß, Köchling

52:54 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12.05.01 Leverkusen

Spichalski, Ingenrieth, Schmitz, Köchling

52,60 LAG Obere Murg 23.06.02 Pforzheim

Florek, Gasper, Garbsch, Radke

52,6 LAG Obere Murg 21.06.03 Bühl

Garbisch, Radke, Gasper, Barth

52,98 StG Franken Bayern Express 11.07.14 Erfurt

Aicher, Wolf, Frühauf, Finster

53:05 LAG Obere Murg 19.05.07 Rheinfelden

Hamaekers, Bartzsch, Reichardt, Radke



53,51 LG Alsternord Hamburg 07.05.05. Großhansdorf

Suppa, Lange, Wendt, Schumacher

53,68 Pulheimer SC 08.09.12 Essen

Friedrichs, Junggeburth, Exter, Streyl

53,81 ESV Lok Potsdam 14.08.04 Zittau

Meister, Runge, Priesemuth, Klaus

53,97 StV Hünxe 11.07.15 Zittau

Wolters, Unterloh, Renke, Heckner

54,03 StG Team Stormarn 07.09.13 Hamburg

Kilch, Lange, Schliestodt, Klemm

54,08 MTV Stuttgart 25.09.94 Weinstadt

Jericke, Ritter, Anweiler, Kayser

54,11 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 01.05.02 Köln

Schmitz, Ingenrieth, Buß, Spichalski

54,15 LG Alsternord Hamburg 14.08.04 Zittau

Suppa, Schumacher, Busse, Dr. Hufnagel

54,17 LAG Obere Murg 21.05.06 Schönau

Hamaekers, Bartzsch, Garbsch, Radke

54,18 StG Franken Bayern Express 13.07.13 Mönchengladb.

Aicher, Wolf, Schad, Finster



54.41 StG Stuhr-Aurich-Burgdorf 03.05.08 Stuhr-Moord.

Kamp, Arnd, Keck, Düerkop

54,5 LG Alsternord Hamburg 17.09.03 Hamburg

Heske, Lange, Busse, Hufnagel

54,73 StG Team Stormarn 06.09.14 Essen

Klemm, Lange, Schliesstedt, Pieper

54,88 LG Alsternord Hamburg 09.05.09 Großhansdorf

Boysen, Gailus, Wolff, Timmermann

55,11 LG Alsternord Hamburg 22.09.07 Baunatal

Suppa, Boysen, Wendt, Busse

55,17 SV Polizei Hamburg 15.09.06 Köngen

Dahms, Edelbüttel, Ossenkopp, Müller

55,24 LAZ Obernburg/Miltenberg 28.05.05 Alzenau

Kreisl, Jakob, Hartlaub, Adam

55,26 LG München 23.06.02 Erding

von Schamann, Böckl, Kraus, Urban

55,53 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt 11.07.15 Zittau

Fitza, Busenbender, Zeisse, Wondra



4 x 400 m

4:22:57 LG Alsternord Hamburg 27.08.03 Hamburg

Dr. Hufnagel, Schumacher, Busse, Lange

4:24,86 LG Alsternord Hamburg 30.04.05 Hamburg

Suppa, Wendt, Busse, Schumacher

4:25,3 LG Alsternord Hamburg 06.05.06 Norderstedt

Suppa, Wendt, Lange, Busse

4:30,02 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 09.05.02 Hilden

Ingenrieth, Schmitz, Vossen, Buß

4:40,14 LG Alsternord Hamburg 05.05.07 Norderstedt

Boysen, Suppa, Busse, Landeck

4:45;59 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 16.06.13 Darmstadt

Steinmetz, Busenbender, Zeisse, Wondra

4:45,61 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 19.06.14 Wehrheim

Wondra, Busenbender, Zeisse, Ertl

4:46,88 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 04.06.15 Viernheim

Kleinebrahm, Busenbender, Zeisse, Wondra

4:49,90 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 10.05.03 Berlin

Siebmann, Jentsch, Adam, Müller

4.51,27 LG Siemensstadt Berlin 12.05.04 Potsdam

Müller,Adam, Siebmann, Jentsch



4:54,81 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 27.08.16 Zella-Mehlis

Zeisse, Busenbender, Kleinebrahm, Wondra

5:00,09 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 24.05.01 Berlin

Garbisch, Knauff, Siebmann, Herbst

5:00,6 LG Alsternord Hamburg 15.09.04 Hamburg

Landeck, Bartling, Heske, Suppa

5:01,5 LG München 05.10.00 Rosenheim

Kraus, von Schamann, Urban, Stark

5.03,38 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 25.06.11 Ahlen

Ertl, Kappei, Elsner, Wodniok

5:07,40 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 25.05.17 Friedberg

Zeisse, Wondra, Fitza, Sammel

5:10,03 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 29.05.02 Potsdam

Garbisch, Jentsch, Siebmann, Klafki

5:12,1 LG Alsternord Hamburg 06.05.06 Norderstedt

Heske, Higgelke, Landeck, Bartling



4 x 1500 m

22:17,2 LC Rapid Dortmund 09.08.11 Oberaden

Paluszynski, Frese, Wittig, Trümper

23:14,33 VfL Oldenburg 20.08.09 Oldenburg

Fuchs, Frense, Sprick, Ostendorf

23:16,09 LG Olympia Dortmund 03.10.05 Dortmund

Marrasz, Wittig, Jendrijewski, Trümper

25:16,2 KSV Hessen Kassel 18.05.88 Immenhausen

Rachuy, Werneburg, Oppermann, Völkening

25:39,88 LG München 12.08.02 Rosenheim

Kraus, von Woyrsch, Urban, Lindacher



3 x 1000 m

10:21,57 LG Alsternord Hamburg 28.06.08 Kevelaer

Bartling, Fölschow, Wendt

10:33,03 LC Rapid Dortmund 25.06.11 Ahlen

Frese, Wittig, Trümper

10:47,22 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 03.05.03 Potsdam

Müller, Adam, Jentsch

10:48,09 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 26.06.10 Kaiserslautern

Ertl, Wodniok, Elsner

10:48,96 Laufzwang Wippetal 26.08.17 Zella-Mehlis

Scheiner, Bocklet, Schmidt

10:49,14 StG Pforzheim/Masters 10.08.19 Zella.Mehlis

Dr. Elsäßer, Overzier, Schultz

11:00,10 MTV Stuttgart 09.05.04 Asperg

Hohberger, Schlierer, Staudenmayer

11:06,2 StG Pforzheim/Masters 16.05.18 Büchenbronn

Overzier, Daub, Schultz

11:08,80 LG Stadtwerke München 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Grabisch, Steinfeld, Mayer-Gebhart

11:10,50 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 25.06.11 Ahlen

Ertl, Wodniok, Elsner



11:21,69 LG Süd Berlin 13.05.06 Ludwigsfelde

Bozdech, Knacke, Hoffmann

11:26,53 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 26.06.19 Rodgau

Semmel, Schüttler, Berg

11:34,31 StG Bad Homburg/Oberursel 19.06.14 Wehrheim

Kleinebrahm, Gruber, Lacko

11:36,2 LG Kreis Gifhorn 07.06.06 Gifhorn

Peter Gössing, Schencke

11:37,55 LG München 25.05.02 München

Kraus,Schamann, Lindacher

11:40,42 LAG Obere Murg 05.05.05 Eppingen

Radke, Hamaekers, Berth

11:42:04 StG Bad Homburg/Oberursel 16.06.13 Darmstadt

Kleinebrahm, Gruber, Lacko

11:42,7 TuSpo Borken 11.06.14 Melsungen

Mutz, Esper, Balschalarski

11:45,64 StG Hannover 96/Eintracht Hildesheim 13.07.12 Erfurt

Olech, Hauenschild, Schwoon

11:45,97 Pulheimer SC 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

Tuchen, Bödeker, Brauch



11:50,6 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.05.04 Griesheim

Arndt, Kurz, Meierling

11:57,18 TV Rheinau 22.06.13 Schönau

de Jong, Asad, Scherer

12:02,26 TSV Obervorschütz 06.06.12 Melsungen

Kirchherr, Matt, Knauff

12:06,06 Spvgg Sterkrade Nord 29.05.99 Oberhausen

Thiel, Grunow, Lisec

12:13,2 VSV Grenzland/Wegberg 01.10.04 Erkelenz

Königs, Borgmann, Sentis

12:19,86 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 22.05.19 Griesheim

Elsner, Sammel, Heil

12:21,85 LG Nienburg 01.06.18 Asendorf

Bürgel, Göbbert, Masemann

12:27,2 SC Myhl 09.10.93 Erkelenz

Steffens, Hören, Zirden

12:27,90 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 13.07.12 Erfurt

Wodniok, Schoormann, Elsner

12:32,2 TuS Griesheim 16.05.00 Griesheim

Müller, Mühlhans, Bayer



5000 m Bahngehen

25:05,02 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 07.08.99 Gateshead/GB

26:32,10 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 26.08.05 San Sebastian

26:41,3 Uwe Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 09.07.15 Gengenbach

26:53,9 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 22.06.01 Kaiserslautern

26:54,68 Karl Degener 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 06.09.08 Diez

26:54,69 Dr. Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 03.05.14 Kaierslautern

27:20,5 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 15.06.97 Bielefeld

27:23,92 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 26.08.00 Kehl

27:27,49 Volker Dygas 48 LG Kreis Verden 02.06.13 Hannover

27:43,44 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 16.09.17 Diez



27:43,64 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 10.05.13 Kaiserslautern

27:47,3 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 03.06.07 Rotterdam/NE

27:53,12 Boguslaw Seidel 48 ASV Erfurt 11.06.16 Bühlertal

28:14,0 Herwald Kloppe 24 TSV Schwarme 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

28:37,59 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 20.06.09 Diez

28:38,44 Klaus Gottert 39 Team Erfurt 20.06.04 Aarhus/DEN

28:46,54 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 26.08.05 San Sebastian

28:48,36 Dr. Alfred Kesselring 48 TV Forst 21.06.14 Bühlertal

28:51,37 Walter Beier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

28:56,0 Gernot Mittag 38 LG Ortenau-Nord 13.09.03 Achern



28:56,4 Lothar Ritter 38 RW Koblenz 06.09.03 Diez

28:58,0 Gerhart Peter 25 VfL Gummersbach 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

29:00,83 Alfred Daske 35 PSG Calw 24.06.03 Sinsheim

29:02.04 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 10.09.21 Baunatal

29:06,66 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 Coburger TS 06.09.08 Diez

29:07,84 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Apoldaer SG 17.08.19 Beeskow

29:08,68 Walter Stärk 39 Rumelner TV 09.09.06 Erfurt

29:17,98 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 13.06.15 Düsseldorf

29:28,79 Hans Pollmeier 34 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 09.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

29:29,32 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 09.09.06 Erfurt



5 km Straßengehen

25:23 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 23.05.98 Naumburg

26:38 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 13.04.97 Herzhausen

26:53 Udo Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 19.04.15 Naumburg

27:06 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 24.03.01 Eilenburg

27:40 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

28:13 Boguslaw Seidel 48 ASV Erfurt 23.04.16 Reichenbach

28:18 Karl Degener 43 DJK Sparta Langemhagen 10.04.10 Euskirchen

28:22 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 04.03.06 Jüterbog

29:03 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 13.09.09 Langenhagen

29:09 Gerhard Bär 39 LG Ortenau-Nord 15.09.05 Biberach



29:16 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 08.10.00 Achern

29:17 Rudolf Girards 38 SC Buchenhöhe-Horrem 07.12.03 Rotterdam/NE

29:24 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 20.05.06 Achern-Önsb.

29:35 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 Coburger TS 01.06.08 Naumburg

29:46 Reinhard Langhammer 52 ASV Erfurt 29.09.18 Jüterbog

29:54 Hans-Jürgen Möhring 50 TV Oberrotweil 01.10.15 Biberach

29:57 Wolf-Dieter Giese 43 Polizei SV Berlin 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

29:59 Karl-Heinz Adam 44 SV Breitenbrunn 13.09.09 Langenhagen

30:13 Alfred Ludwig 40 VfL Munderkingen 22.03.07 Helsinki/FIN

30:19 Georg Langner 49 Spvgg Niederaichbach 23.04.17 Naumburg



30:39 Dr. Wolfgang Schaefer 36 Diezer TSG Oranien 28.10.01 Otterberg

30:39 Hermann Gerstberger 37 TS Coburg 28.09.02 Gleina

30:44 Richard Maichien 46 Alemannia Aachen 22.04.12 Naumburg

30:46 Hans-Peter Damitz 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 13.09.09 Langenhagen

30:50 Horst Kiepert 51 MBB-SG Augsburg 01.10.16 Jüterbog

30:51 Jewlampi Tjudjumow 42 SV Stahl Henningsdorf 03.10.07 Jüterbog

30:55 Gerhart Peter 25 VfL Gummersbach 07.11.93 Alsbach

31:12 ZZ Herwald Kloppe 24 THW Kiel 02.05.93 Naumburg

31:34 Johann Steck 46 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 04.10.12 Biberach

21:36 Hans Göttelmann 26 VLG 1969 Eisenbach 15.05.93 Boppard



10000 m Bahngehen

50:40,9 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 13.06.98 Letter

54:31,2 Kurt Hampe 11 TV Holzkirchen 01.10.77 Landshut

56:16,19 Volker Dygas 48 LG Kreis Verden 27.04.13 Verden

56:23,0 Dr. Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 06.05.14 Enipal/FRA

56:25,14 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 06.09.97 Ahlen

56:40,94 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 03.05.14 Kaiserslautern

56:47,68 Udo Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 21.04.17 Erfurt

56:58,27 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 12.05.07 Düsseldorf

58:13,0 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 16.06.98 Bühlertal

58:14,22 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 02.09.17 Groß-Gerau



58:17.43 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 19.09.10 Alzenau

59:38,11 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 Coburger TS 05.05.07 Regensburg

59:40,03 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 05.05.07 Regensburg

59:43,34 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 13.07.02 Landshut

59:42,0 Herwald Kloppe 24 TSV Schwarme 26.05.90 Hildesheim

60:02,06 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 23.04.06 Köthen

60:03,5 Otto Köppe 09 LG Frankfurt/Main 04.07.77 Koblenz

60:17,3 Karl Singer 17 LGV Marathon Gießen 18.06.83 Diez

60:33,29 Gerhard Langner 49 SpVgg Niederaichbach 03.10.14 Aichach

60:35,6 Hans Pollmeier 34 SV Fichte Bielefeld 19.06.99 Bielefeld



60:38,16 Alfred Daske 35 PSG Calw 14.07.02 Ettlingen

60:52,0 Karl-Heinz Teuffert 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 21.06.97 Letter

60:55,25 Helmut Prieler 55 Spvgg Niederaichbach 11.07.21 Neustadt/WN

61:14,0 Herbert Maelger 09 Polizei SV Hamburg 20.03.77 Hamburg

61;22,62 Heiko Lersch 39 SV Brake 25.04.04 Neustadt

61:27,00 Reinhard Langhammer 52 ASV Erfurt 23.09.18 Bühlertal

61:48,4 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 16.05.99 Mindelheim

62:13,16 Karl-Heinz Adam 44 SV Breitenbrunn 26.07.09 Rottweil

62:24,03 Horst Rohne 33 LG Braunschweig 06.09.98 Bremen

62:24,60 Bernd Hölters 46 Polizei SV Berlin 06.05.12 Königs Wusterh



10 km Straßengehen

51:01 ZZ Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 23.05.98 Naumburg.

54:11 Alfred Daske 35 PSG Calw 10.09.00 Neuf Brisach/F

55:50 Udo Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 15.05.15 Grosseto/ITA

55:31 Karl Degener 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 20.09.08 Gleina

55:44 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 05.05.01 Erfurt

56:23 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 26.04.14 Biberach

56:35 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 18.05.07 Regensburg

56:39 Volker Dygas 48 LG Kreis Verden 24.05.13 Radvanice/CZE

56:40 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 04.06.05 Kerpen-Horrem

56:57 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 15.04.00 Achern-Önsb.



57:11 Klaus Gottert 39 ASV Erfurt 03.10.07 Jüterbog

57:30 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 14.10.17 Gleina

58:07 Dr. Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 11.10.14 Gleina

58:07 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Apoldaer LV 10.09.18 Malaga/ESP

58:20 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 18.10.98 Otterberg

58:22 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 10.10.15 Andernach

58:33 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 23.05.10 Innsbruck/AUT

58:39 Gernot Mittag 38 Team Erfurt 25.09.04 Biberach

59:03 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 23.09.06 Gleina

59:05 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 Coburger TS 18.05.07 Regensburg



59:36 Heinz Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 23.09.06 Gleina

59:51 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 18.09.21 Niederaichbach

60:23 Lothar Ritter 38 RW Koblenz 27.04.03 Diez

60:25 Herwald Kloppe 24 THW Kiel 03.04.93 Dresden

60:28 Bernd Hölters 46 Polizei SV Berlin 11.06.11 Erfurt

60:34 Reinhard Langhammer 52 ASV Erfurt 29.09.18 Jüterbog

60:51 Gerhard Langner 49 Spvgg Niederaichbach 11.10.14 Gleina

60:57 Dr. Alfred Kesselring 48 TV Forst 07.08.13 Turin/ITA

61:00 Willi Armbruster 33 LG Ortenau-Nord 22.10.00 Achern-Önsb.

61:01 Ingo Kretschmer 33 TSV Burgfarmbach 08.04.00 Ichenhausen







20 km Gehen

1:43:34 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 23.05.98 Naumburg

1:54:03 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 31.08.05 San Sebastian

1:56:55 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Apoldaer LV 14.04.18 Naumburg

1.57:26 Karl Degener 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

1:57:32 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 27.04.97 Kerpen-Horrem

1:58:08 Alfred Daske 35 PSV Calw 09.09.01 Zuzgen/SUI

1:58:09 Jochen Müller 13 TSV München 1860 05.08.78 Spittal

1:58:36 Dr. Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 18.05.14 Naumburg

1:58:48 Hans-Gerhard Horstmann 12 TSV Burgdorf 15.09.78 Viareggio/ITA

1:59:26 Helmut Hampe 11 TV Holzkirchen 21.05.78 Holzkirchen



1:59:58 Herwald Kloppe 24 TSV Schwarme 06.07.90 Budapest/HUN

1:59:59 Udo Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 14.08.15 Lyon/FRA

2:00:40 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 28.05.11 Bad Abbach

2:00:49 Walter Block 21 TuS Dassendorf 13.07.86 Herten-Bertlich

2:02:16 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 27.04.97 Kerpen-Horrem

2:02:48 Rolf Schönemann 17 BftL Hannover 17.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

2:03:19 Willi Armbruster 33 LG Ortenau Nord 14.10.01 Lugano/SUI

2:03:47 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 TS Coburg 14.09.07 Misano Adr/ITA

2:03:57 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 19.04.15 Naumburg

2:04:14 Erich Keupp 25 LG Marl-Hüls 02.09.90 Paderborn



2:04:27 Julius Stützle 21 VfL Munderkingen 01.08.86 Malmö/SWE

2:04:32 Rudolf Austermühle 28 LG Olympia Dortmund 21.03.93 Ahlen

2:04:50 Bernd Hölters 46 Polizei SV Berlin 28.05.11 Bad Abbach

2:05:02 Erich Sturz 40 MBB-SG Augsburg 14.09.07 Misano Adr/ITA

2:05:16 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 18.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

2:05:18 Gerhard Langner 49 SpVgg Niederaichbach 18.05.14 Naumburg

2:05:51 Klaus Gottert 39 ASV Erfurt 14.09.07 Misano Adr/ITA

2:06:09 Werner Kloth 13 TuS Lahr-Reichenbach 03.05.80 Hamburg

2:06:28 Hans-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 20.04.08 Reichenbach



50 km Gehen

5:25:32 Alfred Daske 35 Post-SG Calw 17.09.00 Walldorf

5:39:54 Karl-Heinz Zimmer 25 Post SV Bremen 20.05.90 Norderstedt

5:47:49 Helmut Hampe 11 TV Holzkirchen 28.09.74 Rottach-Egern

5:48:01 Gert Nickel 15 Spiridon Hamburg 21.03.82 Bremen

5:59:29 Rudolf Austermühle 28 LG Olympia Dortmund 14.03.93 St.Oedenrode

6:23:43 Otto Weinreich 13 Post SV Mühldorf 26.10.74 Lassing



Hochsprung

1,68 Eckhard Kunigkeit 53 Stuttgarter LC 29.06.18 Mönchengladb.

1,64 Thomas Zacharias 47 USC Mainz 01.09.13 Viersen

1,60 Gerhard Böhm 37 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngr. 26.07.02 Weinstadt

1,60 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 03.09.16 Friedberg

1,59 Gunther Spielvogel 44 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 11.07.09 Vaterstetten

1,59 Gerhard Wenzke 48 LG Region Landshut 27.07.13 Eggenfelden

1,59 Hans-Theo Nieder 49 LG Bitburg-Prüm 15.06.14 Trier

1,57 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

1,57 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 24.07.05 Esslingen

1,56 Edgar Wittmann 43 TV Zellingen 11.07.09 Vaterstetten



1,56 Helmut Weber 45 TV Werther 03.07.10 Kevelaer

1,55 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 23.06.85 Rom/ITA

1,55 Dieter Köhl 54 TV Flieden 12.07.19 Leinefelde

1,54 Hans Schuffenhauer 26 ESV Lok Potsdam 23.07.91 Turku/FIN

1,53 Dr. Hans-Jürg. Ramacher 50 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 20.06.15 Oberhausen

1,52 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 TSV Weilheim 05.06.10 Passau

1,52 Helmut Klumpp 54 LAG Obere Murg 05.10.19 Langenbrand

1,52 Volker Dannenberg 55 TV Bedburg 06.09.20 Düsseldorf

1,51 Jürgen Volkert 38 LG Staufen 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

1,51 Alexander Lempert 41 SC Pulheim 06.08.06 Aachen



1,51 Bernhard Stierle 42 VfL Herrenberg 15.07.07 Fulda

1,51 Bernd Schumacher 46 Post SV Trier 18.06.11 Edenkoben

1,51 Wolfgang Ritte 53 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 26.06.18 Stendal

1,51 Jouri Gavrilov 55 LBV Phönix Lübeck 22.08.21 Lübeck

1,50 Wolfgang Boneder 94 Jahn Regensburg 1963

1,50 Gerhard Windolf 24 LG HNF Hamburg 02.07.90 Budapest/HUN

1,50 Wilhelm Grage 27 Rotweiß Niebüll 09.08.92 Bad Oldesloe

1,50 Georg Gärtner 33 TV Nieder-Weisel 03.08.02 Ewersbach

1,50 Edgar Wittmann 43 TV Zellingen 04.09.10 Elsenfeld

1,50 Klaus Fischer 47 TSV Olbernhau 05.05.12 Freital

1,50 Rolf Sommer 48 MTG Mannheim 08.06.13 Edenkoben



Stabhochsprung

4,05 Wolfgang Ritte 53 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 19.05.18 Wipperfürth

3,60 Herbert Schmidt 10 SV Westende Hamborn 15.03.76 Duisburg

3,60 Bogdan Markowski 46 SV Vaihingen 05.06.11 Löffingen

3,45 Rolf Nucklies 54 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 12.07.19 Leinefelde

3,20 Anton Först 31 LAZ Kreis Würzburg 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

3,20 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 25.06.05 Celle

3,20 Dieter Langenbach 49 CVJM Siegen 11.07.14 Erfurt

3,15 Reinhard Dahms 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 04.07.04 Berlin

3,10 Walter Müller 38 TSV Urach 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

3,10 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 29.07.09 Lahti/FIN



3,10 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 20.05.17 Geisenheim

3,03 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 05.09.08 Bad Ems

3,02 Wulf-Dieter Scheer 42 Sport Union Annen 17.09.09 Soest

3,02 Dr. Manfred Nink 52 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 06.09.17 Friedberg

3,00 Richard Seidler 33 USC Bochum 11.06.98 Hagen

3,00 Helmut Schmidt 34 TG Holzwickede 21.08.99 Hagen

3,00 Edgar Pohl 38 LG Radolfzell 18.06.03 Iznang

3,00 Franz Rissling 41 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 04.08.06 Aachen

3,00 Josef Halder 42 LG Kernen 14.09.07 Misano Adr/ITA

3,00 Peter Pach 52 SpVgg Germ. Schlaitdorf 03.08.17 Aarhus/DE



3,00 Dr. Klaus-Pet. Neuendorf 54 Weißenseer SV Berlin 25.08.19 Berlin

3,00 Eberhard Löbel 55 LC Jena 24.07.20 Berlin

2,95 Jürgen Rudert 48 MTV Wolfenbüttel 07.06.14 Holzminden

2,90 Klaus Habicht 36 TV Ratingen 12.06.01 Düsseldorf

2,90 Günter Brückmann 37 TSV Unterhaching 22.06.02 Erding

2,90 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

2,85 Adalbert Göggel 37 LG Sigmaringen 26.07.02 Weinstadt

2,85 Heinz Baseda 53 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg 07.09.18 Malaga/ES

2,83 Adolf Schnappauf 35 LG Zapfendorf/Rattelsdf. 12.07.00 Zapfendorf

2,82 Karl Ochs 38 TuS Empele 27.07.07 Hannover



Weitsprung

5,47 -0,4 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 01.09.01 Ludwigshafen

5,46 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 13.07.86 Herzogenaur.

5,44 0,0 Wolfgang Ritte 53 LAV Bay,Uerding/Dorm. 10.09.18 Malaga/ESP

5,40 +0,1 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 09.07.16 Leinefelde

5,39 0,0 Josef Bolsinger 41 LG Westallgäu 06.09.08 Flein

5,37 Wolfgang Reuter 29 TSV Husum 75 23.07.94 Cottbus

5,37 +1.3 Hermann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 17.08.96 Leinfelden

5,34 +1,4 Manfred Arndt 42 TSV Burgdorf 24.06.07 Hamburg

5,30 +1,0 Wolfgang Schliestedt 48 Ahrensburger TSV 07.09.13 Hamburg

5,26 +0,7 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 12.07.08 Schweinfurt



5,25 -0,3 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LAG Obere Murg 28.07.04 Randers/DEN

5,18 Walter Bieler 27 STV Singen 31.05.92 Mosbach

5,18 0,0 Reinhard Dahms 39 SV Polizei Hamburg 20.05.04 Hamburg

5,16 Wilhelm Rumig 14 SV Polizei Mannheim 31.07.79 Hannover

5,16 Edgar Jäger 31 SG Aschaffenburg-Strietw 29.06.97 Kahl

5,16 -0,5 Hermann Beckering 39 SpVgg Ahorn 02.09.05 San Sebastian

5,15 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LAG Obere Murg 12.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

5,13 +0,9 Lothar Müller 36 TSV Trittau 26.07.02 Weinstadt

5,10 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 TV Werther 13.06.09 Gütersloh

5,09 Adolf Koch 17 LG Lauf Pegnitz 10.09.83 Aichach



5,09 -1,4 Walter Schnitzler 38 TSG Reutlingen 22.06.03 Balingen

5,07 Hugo Schlegel 26 LG LAC/SVP Hamburg 18.05.91 Hamburg

5,07 -0,1 Konrad Gerhard 34 LAZ Kreis Würzburg 31.08.02 Lichtenfels

5,07 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 USV Halle 04.05.03 Merseburg

5,05 Karl Porep 25 LG Karlsruhe 22.09.90 Durmersheim

5,03 +0,9 Helmut Müller 35 CVJM Siegen 03.06.00 Villach/AUT

5,03 +0,9 Adolf Appel 38 TG Nürtingen 24.06.05 Köngen

5,03 Dieter Müller 44 TGS Hausen 05.08.09 Pfungstadt

5,00 +0,2 Joseph Streyl 45 Pulheimer SC 13.05.10 Minden

5,00 +0,1 Manfred Wenzke 52 LG ESV Augsb.-TSV Neus. 05.05.18 Gersthofen



Dreisprung

12,03 +0,5 Gerhard Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 29.05.16 Bad Nauheim

11,94 +2,0 Hermann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 18.05.96 Leinfelden

11,89 +0,4 Manfred Wenzke 52 LG ESV Augsb.-TSV Neus. 06.05.17 Gersthofen

11,53 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 TV Werther 13.08.09 Oelde

11,12 +0,9 Udo Speck 42 TSV Altenholz 12.09.09 Kiel.

11,06 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 09.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

11,03 +0,4 Bernhard Stierle 42 VfL Herrenberg 15.07.07 Fulda

10,86 0,0 Walter Bauer 41 HSV Hockenheim 15.07.07 Fulda

10,46 Wolfgang Mann 44 LG Biebesh.-Escholl.-Cr. 03.05.09 Kelsterbach

10,34 0,0 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 28.08.05 San Sebastian



10,28 +0,3 Wolfram Walther 55 Team Voreifel 06.09.20 Düsseldorf

10,27 -0,2 Jürgen Meske 41 TV Dornholzhausen 15.07.07 Fulda

10,22 Karl Porep 25 LG Karlsruhe 29.06.90 Budapest/HUN

10,22 Rudolf Held 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt 20.08.96 Alfeld

10,18 Norbert Barth 19 VfB Gaggenau 28.07.86 Malmö/SWE

10,17 +1,0 Adolf Appel 38 TG Nürtingen 30.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

10,16 -0,3 Karl-Heinz Marchlowitz 37 LG Bad Soden-Neuenh. 01.06.02 Taunusstein

10,12 0,0 Horst Weitemeier 36 LG Göttingen 21.08.02 Potsdam

10,11 -0,4 Dr.Rudolf Hüls 48 LG Lage/Detmold/Bad S. 13.07.13 Mönchengladb.

10,10 Heinz Zahn 41 TSV Chemie Premnitz 06.09.06 Löwenberg



10,09 Lothar Lehmann 44 TV Wellingdorf 07.06.09 Dessau

10,03 -1,4 Johannes Meuser 37 DJK Kleinenbroich 28.07.02 Weinstadt

10,01 Manfred Klimsch 41 LG Neiße 24.05.06 Niesky

9,99 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 06.09.87 Heidelberg

9,93 -0,8 Karl Scheide 37 Eintracht Hildesheim 14.08.04 Zittau

9,88 +1,4 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 03.10.08 Weisel

9,86 0,0 Walter Schneider 33 TuS Waldbröhl 02.08.98 Minden

9,83 +0,4 Walter Kelm 52 TV Hechtsheim 30.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

9,79 Werner Glandien 34 TSV Borgfeld-Bremen 22.08.99 Hagen

9,78 +1.5 Wolfgang Salberg 38 SV Polizei Hamburg 14.08.04 Zittau



Kugelstoßen (5,00 kg)

15,90 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 21.05.09 Hamburg

15,72 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Oberaden 05.07.09 Hohenstein

15,29 Wolfgang Hamel 41 ESV Lok Potsdam 30.09.06 Potsdam

15,23 Karl-Heinz Marg 38 SG Osterholzer LA 30.06.04 Oldenburg

14,83 Roland Heiler 38 LAG Obere Murg 03.07.03 Carolina/PUR

14,80 Ferdinand Schladen 39 LG Bonn/Troisd/Niederk. 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

14,64 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 24.03.01 Stolberg

14,49 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 01.08.09 Hückelhoven

14,32 Hansruedi Stäbeli 50 LG Radolfzell 12.06.16 Essingen

14,24 Eugen Reinhardt 40 LG Fallingbostel 16.07.05 Vaterstetten



14,18 Alexander Marini 37 SV Polizei Hamburg 21.06.03 Hamburg

14,02 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 01.07.95 Aachen

13,97 Munib Kulovac 48 Neckarsulmer Sport-U. 13.07.13 Mönchengladb.

13,92 Karl Oweger 27 LG München 19.07.92 Bad Aibling

13,92 Jost Möller 41 SV Polizei Hamburg 04,07.06 Hamburg

13,88 Ralf Unger 47 TuS Buir 07.09.13 Sinzig

13,84 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 24.08.85 Hamburg

13,79 Georg Ortloff 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 18.10.15 Schweinfurt

13,73 Dieter Duttke 37 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 27.07.02 Weinstadt

13,72 Johann Stein 51 TV Werther 24.09.16 Plettenberg



13,69 Felix Mohr 43 LG Radolfzell 19.07.08 Löffingen

13,60 Willi Müller 20 LG Rems-Murr 23.09.85 Dornbirn

13,60 Johann Hansen 38 TSV Medelby 13.09.03 Medelby

13,57 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 09.06.94 Athen/GRE

13,57 Bernd Rosemeier 38 SV Lindenau 06.08.05 Landsberg

13,54 Richard Bauder 49 Neckarsulmer Sport-Un. 10.04.16 Neckarsulm

13,53 Heinz Janson 37 TV Groß-Gerau 27.07.02 Weinstadt

13,52 Erwin Ludwig 20 LG Lüdenscheid 30.07.86 Malmö/SWE

13,48 Stipo Knez 49 LG ESV Augsburg/TSV N. 12.07.14 Erfurt

13,48 Reinhard Krone 47 SC Magdeburg 14.07.12 Erfurt



Diskuswurf (1,00 kg)

59,75 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Oberaden 17.08.07 Oer-Erkenschw

59,45 Klaus Albers 40 GTV Bremerhaven 27.04.05 Bremerhaven

54,84 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 18.03.00 Übach-Palenb.

53,82 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Köcknitz 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

52,36 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 19.06.96 Medelby

52,17 Roland Heiler 38 LAG Obere Murg 02.06.03 Schweinfurt

52,08 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 29.06.94 Medelby

51,67 Siegfried Pradel 42 ESV Lok Potsdam 08.06.07 Potsdam

51,36 Enriqué Horst Helf 32 LG München 09.05.98 Föching

51,10 Vaclav Sosna 48 SV Polizei Hamburg 29.05.14 Hamburg



50,85 Felix Mohr 43 LG Radolfzell 20.06.08 Radolfzell

50,11 Herbert Mussinghoff 49 Team Voreifel 27.09.14 Übach-Palenb.

49,95 Anton Pflieger 33 USC Freiburg 01.08.98 Minden

49,63 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg/Hersch. 09.01.05 Düsseldorf

49,57 Wilfried Hack 38 TV Bad Mergentheim 02.10.04 Bellheim

49,24 Werner Eckert 22 TV Wehr 25.03.89 Höllstein

48,93 Gerhard Bruckhaus 38 ART Düsseldorf 19.07.03 Erkelenz

48,75 Kurt Riep 38 TV Hude 14.06.06 Bremerhaven

48,51 Gerd Gläser 37 TSV Medelby 27.07.03 Medelby

48.29 Hermann Huppertsberg 45 DT Ronsdorf 18.03.11 Gent/BEL



48,14 Karl Oweger 27 LG München 11.04.92 Zorneding

48,10 Hansruedi Stäbeli 50 LG Radolfzell 12.06.16 Essingen

48,06 Hubert Berger 54 TSV Schwabmünchen 03.03.19 Halle

47,97 Johann Hansen 38 TSV Medelby 16.10.04 Medelby

47,83 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 28.03.09 Ancona/ITA

47,82 Leonhard Jansen 32 TSG Öhringen 28.06.97 Medelby

47,82 Werner Hennig 47 ESV Lok Potsdam 22.08.12 Löwenberg

47,77 Gerhard Zachrau 49 TSG Mutterstadt 15.11.14 Mutterstadt

47,74 Gerhard Sieben 50 ASC Dortmund 10.07.15 Zittau

47,64 Johann Stein 51 TV Werther 08.07.16 Leinefelde



Diskuswurf (1,50 kg)

48,83 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Oberaden 10.08.07 Oberaden

47,93 Klaus Albers 40 GTV Bremerhaven 04.05.05 Bremerhaven

43,60 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 21.05.95 Erkelenz

43,10 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 12.04.08 Mutterstadt

42,22 Werner Eckert 22 TV Wehr 01.08.87 Wöllstein

41,28 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 02.09.95 Neustadt/Ho.

39,80 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Hersch. 13.10.07 Dortmund

39,68 Gustav Marktanner 20 VfB Stuttgart 22.09.85 Stuttgart

39,28 Otto Eisenmann 13 Gut-Heil Itzehoe 12.09.81 Itzehoe

38,92 Ernst Figgen 18 OSC Thier Dortmund 01.07.83 Schriesheim



38,72 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 1985

38,70 Gerhard Zachrau 49 Phönix Mutterstadt 20.09.15 Mutterstadt

37,90 Willi Müller 20 LG Rems-Murr 28.09.85 Dornbirn/AUT

37,52 Alwin Wagner 50 MT Melsungen 19.09.15 Borken

37,48 Gottfried Adolph 29 1. FC Hardtberg 22.04.94 St.Augustin

37,20 Dieter Watzlawick 30 LG Kreis Verden 02.09.95 Verden

36,60 Willi Verstegen 39 TSV Crailsheim 15.06.06 Essingen

36,58 Rudolf Klingler 46 LG Bliestal 03.08.13 Merzig

36,33 Felix Mohr 43 LG Radolfzell 20.09.08 München

36,26 Karl Oweger 27 LG München 07.05.94 Feldkirchen



35,46 Philipp Frech 20 Pulheimer SC 01.07.87 Grevenbroich

34,49 Werner Vöckler 48 1. SV Gera 31.08.08 Köstritz

34,42 Albert Apenberg 20 LG Göttingen 10.08.85 Göttingen

34,31 Eckard Kiel 54 TSV Korbach 03.08.19 Villmar

34,25 Rolf Ludwig Griesberg 52 Pulheimer SC 04.08.18 Villmar

34,13 Heinrich Wolters 39 LG Hünxe 16.09.06 Köngen

34,08 Klaus Langer 16 LG HNF Hamburg 13.08.83 Buxtehude

33,90 Paul Gräf 15 LG Kiel 28.08.82 Dänischenhag.

33,82 Willy Ramm 14 TKI Sarstedt 17.06.82 Sarstedt

33,70 Engelbert Weitz 12 Polizei SV Köln 21.06.81 Leverkusen



















Hammerwurf (5,00 kg)

54,49 Hermann Huppersberg 45 DT Ronsdorf 20.06.10 Wuppertal

54,08 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 05.07.09 Mutterstadt

54,06 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Hersch. 01.10.06 Paderborn

53,32 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 07.09.96 Medelby

52,02 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 23.09.06 Crailsheim

51,94 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 28.10.95 Pfaffenhofen

50,72 Waldemar Villhauer 35 Spvvg Germ. Karlsruhe 12.03.04 Sindelfingen

50,71 Manfred Meier 43 LG Wennigsen-Egestorf 09.05.09 Minden

50,54 Arnold Burmester 42 SV Polizei Hamburg 01.07.08 Hamburg

50,22 Klaus Wollmann 36 TuS Jena 31.08.02 Fürth



49,96 Karl-Heinz Beilig 50 OSC Berlin 17.09.16 Wiesau

49,92 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Oberaden 24.05.08 Ahlen

49,55 Manfred Weinkath 44 TV Flieden 11.07.09 Vaterstetten

49,20 Klaus Kynast 49 ASC Dortmund 29.05.14 Krefeld

48,10 Horst Höpfner 32 LG Lüdenscheid 21.08.99 Hagen

48,07 Willi Kiener 38 LG Staufen 18.07.03 Heidenheim

47,99 Hans Wulff 34 LAV Kassel 29.07.00 Fürth

47,59 Gerhard Heduschke 50 Leichlinger TV 30.06.17 Zittau

47,46 Hartmut Nuschke 56 SSC Vellmar 24.07.21 Waiblingen

47,00 Dr. Wolfram Hausmann 22 TV Planegg-Krailling 04.12.87 Melbourne/AU



46,96 Egon Andries 37 VfL Rathenow 18.08.02 Potsdam

46,87 Günther Fändrich 41 LAG Obere Murg 09.09.06 Ludwigsburg

46,86 Manfred Tolle 42 VfL Wolfsburg 09.09.07 Riccione/ITA

46,83 Andreas Eder 50 SV SG Nördlingen 06.08.15 Lyon/FRA

46,79 Wolfgang Saß 40 LG Alsternord Hamburg 18.05.05 Bremerhaven

46,62 Dr. Alfons Sonneck 21 LC Haselang 17.11.87 Paderborn

46,54 Wilfried Bury 54 TSG Dissen 25.09.20 Dissen

46,52 Horst Rosehr 41 Lübecker SV Gut Heil 76 22.09.07 Neumünster

46,42 Lothar Klinger 36 TSG Heidelberg 23.06.01 Neckargemünd

46,11 Hubert Berger 54 TSV Schwabmünchen 28.02.20 Erfurt



Speerwurf (600 g)

54,70 Wladyslaw Kowalczyk 37 TB Emmendingen 22.08.02 Emmendingen

52,27 Reimund Müller 51 LA Team Saar 07.08.16 Ludweiler

50,38 Peter Mörbel 41 USC Mainz 29.07.06 Wiesbaden

48,88 Dieter Duttke 37 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 27.07.02 Weinstadt

48,58 Günter Sägeler 25 SV Göttingen 17.08.90 Bad Homburg

47,90 Dietrich Hoffmann 37 SV Turbine Berlin 09.07.03 Carolina/PUR

47,47 Walter Kühndel 52 Dingolfing 05.03.17 Erfurt

47,39 Berthold Maier 37 TuS Höllstein 27.07.02 Weinstadt

47,30 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 23.08.85 Hamburg

46,82 Manfred Ahlert 51 SC Magdeburg 14.02.16 Erfurt



46,67 Manfred Hoffmann 33 TV Gelnhausen 19.08.00 Kevelaer

46,64 Helmut Hessert 46 LC Bingen 16.03.11 Gent/BEL

46,60 Norbert Barth 19 VfB Gaggenau 24.07.85 Karlsruhe

46,48 Heiner Will 26 Rendsburger TSV 27.06.92 Kristiansand/N.

46,45 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LAG Obere Murg 27.06.04 Hannover

46,27 Gerhard Hein 40 LG Alte Salzstraße 24.04.05 Ratzeburg

46,15 Ewald Jordan 43 LG Altmark 12.07.09 Vaterstetten

46,12 Gerd Gläser 37 TSV Medelby 22.08.02 Potsdam

46,07 Alexander Marini 37 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 23.06.02 Lübeck

46,07 Josef Schaffarzig 55 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbf. 21.08.21 Bogen



45,51 Hartmut Kossel 40 LG Fallingbostel 03.10.05 Bremen

45,44 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 15.08.09 Lingen

45,32 Heiko Ewen 42 SC Friedrichsthal 21.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

45,30 Herbert Mussinghoff 49 Team Voreifel 28.08.14 Izmir/TUR

44,84 Jürgen Dannenberg 49 ASG Elsdorf 28.03.14 Budapest/HUN

44,70 Günther Fändrich 41 LAG Obere Murg 17.06.06 Jüterbog

44,47 Wolfgang Vogt 47 SV Polizei Hamburg 01.06.14 Flensburg

44,45 Willi Ludes 39 ABC Ludwigshafen 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

44,40 Arthur Herold 35 LRV Bonn-Hardtberg 02.04.00 Aachen

44,37 Jürgen Bargmann 43 VfL Wolfsburg 21.06.08 Verden