Senioren M 60

Stand: 31.12.21

100 m

12,02 +1,1 Jürgen Radke 37 LAG Obere Murg 01.08.98 Minden

11,9 Peter Mirkes 27 TV Birkenfeld 10.09.88 Oberbrombach

11,9 Karl-Heinz Schröder 39 TSch Halstenbek 02.07.99 Lübeck

11,9 Gerold Schmitt 41 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 28.04.01 Burghaslach

12,15 +1,6 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LAG Obere Murg 12.08.00 Edenkoben

12,20 +1,1 Rolf Temme 39 LAC Velt. Hochsauerland 01.08.98 Minden

12,22 +0,8 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LG Karlsruhe 17.08.96 Leinfelden

12,22 +1,7 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 04.08.13 Turin/ITA

12,30 -1,5 Rudolf König 53 Saalfelder LV 07.04.15 Lyon/FRA

12,31 0,0 Sepp Bolsinger 41 LG West-Allgäu 26.08.01 Fußach/AUT



12,35 +0,8 Rudolf Böckl 34 LG München 17.08.96 Leinfelden

12,36 +1,6 Dr. Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 29.10.16 Perth/AUS

12,40 +1,4 Volker Peitzmeier 44 LG Weserbergland 25.08.05 San Sebastian

12,2 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 USV Halle 20.09.97 Blankenburg

12,46 +1,1 Wolfgang Maier 37 LG Stein-Eisingen 01.08.98 Minden

12,47 +1,1 Hans Sautter 37 TS Göppingen 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

12,47 0,0 Fritz Reichle 42 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 27.07.02 Weinstadt

12,47 +1,6 Ulf Restle 43 Eintracht Wiesbaden 21.06.03 Friedberg

12,48 Hugo Schlegel 26 LG LAC/SVP Hamburg 29.11.87 Melbourne/AU

12,51 -0,1 Guido Müller 38 LG Kreis Ebersberg 16.06.01 Hösbach



12,53 Arno Hamaeckers 40 TSG Heidelberg 06.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

12,3 Fritz Assmy 15 TSV Bargteheide 08.08.77 Göteborg/SWE

12,3 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 08.09.90 Buxtehude

12,57 +0,5 Karl Dorschner 51 TV Coburg 12.09.15 Röthenbach

12,58 +1,1 Hermann Döbber 36 SuS Schalke 96 06.08.97 Schweinfurt

12,62 Horst Fröhlich 31 LG Amper-Würm 13.07.91 Passau

12,62 +0,2 Manfred Arnd 42 TSV Burgdorf 05.08.06 Aachen

12,63 +0,8 Helmut Müller 35 CVJM Siegen 17.06.96 Leinfelden

12,63 -0,6 Theodor Lenk 40 TSG Alten-Buseck 09.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

12,63 -0,8 Helmut Meier 51 LAV Zeven 06.07.11 Zeven



12,64 Bruno Kimmel 34 LG Speyer-Bad Bergzab. 17.07.97 Ludwigshafen

12,4 Oswald Schwarz 18 SV Polizei Köln 11.09.78 Köln

12,4 Walter Schreiner 21 TSV Rodenheim 18.07.81 Altenerding

12,4 Walter Bieler 27 STV Singen 17.06.89 Schutterwald

12,4 Hans-Joachim Lange 37 LG Alsternord Hamburg 03.05.97 Hamburg

12,4 Klaus Gailus 44 LG Alsternord Hamburg 04.07.06 Hamburg



200 m

24,63 -1,0 Jürgen Radke 37 LAG Obere Murg 23.07.97 Durban /RSA

24,71 Peter Mirkes 27 TV Birkenfeld 30.06.88 Verona/ITA

24,78 +1,5 Gerold Schmitt 41 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 22.06.01 Oberasbach

25,10 -1,7 Dr. Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 10.07.16 Leinefelde

25,12 +0,8 Guido Müller 38 LG Kreis Ebersberg 20.08.00 Kevelaer

25,12 -1,7 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LAG Obere Murg 12.06.00 Edenkoben

25,18 +0,3 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LG Karlsruhe 18.08.96 Leinfelden

25,32 +1,3 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 10.08.15 Lyon/FRA

25,39 +1,2 Fritz Reichle 42 LG Tuttlingen/Fridingen 24.08.02 Potsdam

25,40 +0,3 Norbert van Dungen 36 LCO Edenkoben 18.08.96 Leinfelden



25,43 -0,2 Manfred Arnd 42 TSV Burgdorf 17.09.06 Hannover

25,43 +0,7 Rudolf König 53 Saalfelder LV 09.08.15 Lyon/FRA

25,2 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 09.08.92 Langen

25,47 +1,1 Volker Peitzmeier 44 LG Weserbergland 15.08.04 Zittau

25,63 -0,8 Rolf Temme 38 LAC Velt. Hochsauerland 17.07.98 Minden

25,66 Willi Selzer 27 TV Bad Vilbel 01.12.87 Melbourne/A

25,67 +0,9 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 22.08.99 Hagen

25,67 +0,8 Karl Dorschner 51 TV Coburg 16.06.12 Lichtenfels

25,68 +0,1 Helmut Meier 51 LAV Zeven 06.07.11 Zeven

25,70 Horst Fröhlich 31 LG Amper Würm 19.07.92 Bad Aibling



25,70 -0,3 Rudolf Böckl 34 LG Gauting/Stockdorf 20.08.95 Minden

25,74 -0,3 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 LG Ammer 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

25,75 Hugo Schlegel 26 LG LAC/SVP Hamburg 30.06.88 Verona/ITA

25,83 0,0 Theodor Lenk 40 TSG Alten-Buseck 31.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

25,84 -0,3 Ingo Vierk 35 SV Fehmarn 20.08.95 Minden

25,86 +1,0 Josef Bolsinger 41 LG West Allgäu 30.06.01 Bad Aibling

25,88 +0,6 Rolf Brauch 36 SC Pulheim 16.05.96 Aachen

25,90 +0,8 Ulf Restle 43 Eintracht Wiesbaden 14.05.03 Wiesbaden

25,92 -0,3 Karl-Heinz Neumann 35 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 20.08.95 Minden

25,7 Hermann Döbber 36 SuS Schalke 96 16.07.96 Melsungen

25,7 Hans-Joachim Lange 37 LG Alsternord Hamburg 11.07.97 Bad Oldesloe

25,7 0,0 Walter Schnitzler 38 TSG Reutlingen 19.09.98 Pliezhausen



400 m

54,65 Guido Müller 38 LG Kreis Ebersberg 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

55,03 Dr. Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 05.11.16 Perth/AUS

55,24 Peter Mirkes 27 TV Birkenfeld 28.08.88 Koblenz

55,8 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 12.08.92 Weyhe

56,83 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 15.08.15 Lyon/FRA

57,01 Willi Selzer 27 TV Bad Vilbel 31.07.88 Bruchköbel

57,15 Volker Peitzmeier 44 LG Westerbergland 28.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

57,34 Karl Dorschner 51 TSV Dörfles-Esbach 07.05.11 Saalfeld

57,54 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 LG Ammer 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

57,73 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LAG Obere Murg 07.08.99 Gateshead/GB



57,77 Willi Scheidt 39 Herzogenaurach 07.08.99 Gateshead/GB

58,06 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 02.08.97 Krefeld

58,30 Ingo Vierk 35 LV Fehmarn 19.08.95 Minden

58,2 Hugo Schlegel 26 LG LAC/SVP Hamburg 23.09.90 Barsbüttel

58,43 Heinz Mohry 35 SV Wacker Osterwald 22.07.96 Malmö/SWE

58,50 Wolfgang Kreemke 55 ESV Lok Potsdam 15.08.15 Lyon/FRA

58,59 Karl-Heinz Buss 37 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 16.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

58,69 Willi Klaus 38 LC Ron-Hill Berlin 12.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

58,79 Siegfried Ritter 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 16.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

59,01 Karl-Heinz Neumann 35 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 22.07.95 Buffalo/USA



59,01 Manfred David 40 TSV Rendsburg 19.08.00 Kevelaer

59,18 Dieter W. Schmidt 35 TSV Dagersheim 19.08.95 Minden

59,19 Wolfgang Thate 54 Chemnitzer PSV 26.08.14 Izmir/TUR

59,20 Karl-Heinz König 48 TV Refrath 23.06.10 Köln

59,26 Helmut Meier 51 LAV Zeven 14.07.12 Erfurt

59,26 Rolf Brauch 36 SC Pulheim 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

59,32 Jürgen Hartloff 46 SC Pulheim 04.08.06 Villach/AUT

59,42 Heiner Lüers 58 TSG Westerstede 14.08.19 Oldenburg

59,52 Rudolf König 53 Saalfelder LV 02.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

59,72 Gerold Schmitt 41 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 12.07.03 Carolina/POR



800 m

2:12,8 Johann Schrödel 48 TSG Roth 18.06.08 Treuchtlingen

2:13,26 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 17.08.90 Bad Homburg

2:14,0 Stefan Lüpfert 27 ATS Kulmbach 09.07.87 Nürnberg

2:14,31 Willi Klaus 38 LC Ron-Hill Berlin 03.08.99 Gateshead/GB

2:15,22 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 24.09.05 Röthenbach

2:15,24 Karl-Heinz König 48 TV Refrath 02.07.10 Kevelaer

2:15,95 Detlef Wickmann 49 LAV Zeven 26.09.09 Delmenhorst

2:16,09 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

2:16,50 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 17.08.01 Potsdam

2:16.50 Johann Schrödel 48 TSG Roth 30.06.10 Treuchtlingen



2:16,54 Kurt Herbicht 49 TS Lichtenfels 10.07.09 Vaterstetten

2:17:16 Siegfried Ritter 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 11.07.98 Minden

2:17,20 Wolfgang Beyer-Maidhof 45 TSV Zirndorf 29.08.05 San Sebastian

2:17,69 Peter Oberließen 60 LG Bad Soden/Sulzb/Neu 01.08.20 Pfungstadt

2:17,95 Erich Aschenbrenner 42 TV Meppen 22.08.02 Potsdam

2:18,02 Werner Worst 43 LG Rhein-Wied 29.05.04 Ludwigshafen

2:18,20 Bernd Bächle 53 LT Freigericht 11.07.14 Erfurt

2:18,49 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS rrh. Köln 14.08.08 Bergisch-Gladb.

2:18,52 Christian Bard 41 SG Osterholzer LA 17.08.01 Potsdam

2:18,56 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 09.08.15 Lyon/FRA



2:18,58 Heinz Lorbach 50 TuS Köln rrh. 02.07.10 Kevelaer

2:18,65 Manfred Mehler 40 TSG Heidelberg 18.08.00 Kevelaer

2:18,77 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 04.08.06 Aachen

2:19,00 Wolfgang Kreemke 55 ESV Lok Potsdam 09.08.15 Lyon/FRA

2:19,12 Heinrich Menge 36 SV Wacker Osterwald 16.08.96 Leinfelden

2:19,20 Karl Scheide 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

2:19:24 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

2:19,27 Rudolf Thiele 46 SC Lüchow 09.09.07 Masino Adr/ITA

2:19,80 Helmut Schulhauser 42 PSV GW Kassel 24.08.02 Potsdam

2:19,82 Klaus Hunold 40 TG Harkort Wetter 17.08.01 Potsdam



1000 m

2:51,4 Stefan Lüpfert 27 ATS Kulmbach 11.07.87 Höchstadt

2:54,4 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 19.08.92 Weyhe

2:54,9 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 13.08.05 Arnsbach

2:56,45 Johann Schrödel 48 TSG Roth 08.05.08 Gunzenhausen

2:57,78 Detlef Wickmann 49 LAV Zewen 05.09.09 Soltau

2:58,16 Kurt Herbicht 49 TS Lichtenfels 09.05.09 Schweinfurt

2:58,6 Detlev Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 16.06.98 Brackwede

2:58,93 Volker Büchle 51 ART Düsseldorf 20.07.11 Grefrath

2:59,00 Manfred Mehler 40 TSG Heidelberg 26.08.00 Kehl

2:59,56 Karl-Heinz König 48 TV Refrath 09.06.10 Köln



2:59,70 Heinz Lorbach 50 TuS Köln rrh. 23,08.12 Bergisch-Gladb.

3:00,01 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 12.07.06 Erkelenz

3:00,2 Werner Wolf 30 TSG Eisenberg 23.08.90 Ludwigshafen

3:00,3 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Rhein-Wied 09.07.98 Westerburg

3:00,71 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 30.08.12 Berlin

3:01,15 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 25.06.09 Neusäß

3:01,54 Erich Aschenbrenner 42 TV Meppen 27.09.02 Papenburg

3:01,56 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 03.08.16 Horgau

3:01,74 Herbert Schantowski 38 LG Kreis Lübbecke 01.07.98 Minden

3:02,14 Christian Bard 41 SG Osterholzer LA 28.09.02 Soltau



3:02,68 Rudolf Thiele 46 SV Sporting Lüchow 16.09.06 Soltau

3:03,35 Erich Kunkel 41 TG Viktoria Ausgburg 08.08.01 Horgau

3:03,5 Heinrich Menge 36 SV Wacker Osterwald 08.08.96 Sarstedt

3:04,6 Johannes Thömig 36 TSV Klausdorf 24.08.96 Norderstedt

3:04,7 Winfried Helm 37 SV Wacker Osterwald 21,07.98 Sarstedt

3:05,01 Karl Scheyer 27 VfL Alsbach 16.09.87 Montabaur

3:05,07 Erwin Müller 55 Post Telekom Rosenheim 05.08.15 Horgau

3:05,1 Herbert Kolschewski 36 SV Wacker Osterwald 08.08.96 Sarstedt

3:05,2 Werner Schwendt 31 TV Brechen 07.08.91 Kamen

3:05,2 Willi Klaus 38 LC Ron-Hill Berlin 28.06.00 Potsdam



1500 m

4:32,30 Stefan Lüpfert 27 ATS Kulmbach 01.08.87 Essen

4:32,3 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TB Tailfingen 15.08.92 Speichingen

4:32,56 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 07.08.05 Neustadt

4:33,34 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS rrh. Köln 16.09.08 Düsseldorf

4:40,25 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 12.07.09 Vaterstetten

4:40,59 Walter Rentsch 53 LC Aichach 14.08.15 Lyon/FRA

4:41,09 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 13.06.06 Siegburg

4:42,00 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 17.08.97 Schweinfurt

4:42,02 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 04.08.21 Pfungstadt

4:42,13 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 14.06.98 Osterode



4:42,29 Manfred Lünser 35 LG Bonn/Troisd/Niederk. 08.05.97 Krefeld

4:42,33 Johann Schrödel 48 TSG Roth 12.07.09 Vaterstetten

4:42,39 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 15.06.91 Delmenhorst

4:42,70 Erich Aschenbrenner 42 TV Meppen 19.08.02 Potsdam

4:42,80 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa Suhr 17.08.91 Trier

4:43,74 Heinz Lorbach 50 TuS Köln rrh. 30.08.12 Bergisch-Gladb.

4:43,78 Christian Stoll 59 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 03.07.19 Pfungstadt

4:44,35 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 28.05.92 Hilden

4:44,48 Christian Bard 41 LG Osterholzer LA 19.08.02 Potsdam

4:44,76 Manfred Mehler 40 TSG Heidelberg 12.08.00 Edenkoben



4:45,04 Klaus Augustin 48 TG Witten 28.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

4:45,27 Volker Büchle 51 ART Düsseldorf 31.07.11 Minden

4:46,24 Bernd Bächle 53 LT Freigericht 13.07.13 Mönchengladb.

4:46,67 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 24.06.12 Delmenhorst

4:47,18 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 03.06.99 Bad Oeynhaus.

4:47,4 Karl Scheyer 27 VfL Alsbach 25.06.87 Koblenz

4:47,66 Rudi Herzog 37 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 17.08.97 Schweinfurt

4:48,63 Wolfg, Beyer-Maidhof 45 TSV Zirndorf 02.09.05 San Sebastian

4:48,81 Kurt Herbicht 49 TS Lichtenfels 12.07.09 Vaterstetten

4:48,9 Karl-Christian Ihle 34 TSV Glücksburg 22.07.94 Bad Oldesloe



3000 m

9:38,02 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS rrh. Köln 29.05.08 Köln

9:44,54 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TV Tailfingen 26.04.92 Aulendorf

9;47,7 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 24.06.98 Seesen

9:49,7 Stefan Lüpfert 27 ATS Kulmbach 10.06.87 Roth

9:50,4 Walter Koch 39 TV Feuerbach 25.06.99 Münchingen

9;52,49 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 12.05.06 Grefrath

9:56,1 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 08.07.92 Düsseldorf

9:57,9 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 11.06.86 Heiligenrode

9:58,7 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa Stuhr 06.04.91 Weyhe

9:59,3 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 06.07.05 Treuchtlingen



10:04,54 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 09.05.99 Dortmund

10:04,58 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 14.07.21 Wiesbaden

10:04,62 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 18.05.11 Karlsfeld

10:06,23 Rudolf Arimond 28 LG Vulkaneifel 11.06.88 Trier

10:08,27 Helmut Kreidner 54 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 18.06.15 Berlin

10:09,09 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfL Oldenburg 20.08.03 Oldenburg

10:09,60 Hans Meinel 38 WGL Schwäbisch-Hall 11.06.98 Weissach

10:10,80 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 19.05.89 Wetter

10:11,58 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 08.08.12 Berlin

10:12,4 Günter Thiele 14 SCC Berlin 16.09.75 Berlin



10:13,5 Christian Stoll 59 TV Waldstr,Wiesbaden 15.05.19 Wiesbaden

10:14,82 Manfred Mehler 40 TSG Heidelberg 22.07.00 Heidelberg

10:14,9 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 29.08.97 Minden

10:15,1 Hans Thieme 33 TV Stierstadt 03.05.95 Pfungstadt

10:15,89 Ernst Flügel 30 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 04.07.91 Dortmund

10:16,63 Günter Bartl 51 Polizei SV Bernburg 04.06.11 Stendal

10:16,92 Manfred Hucker 36 ESV Frankonia Karlsruhe 24.05.97 Rastatt

10:17,0 Heinrich Rücker 36 TSG Bergedorf 04.04.99 Hamburg

10;19,8 Heinz-Dieter Cordes 45 LG Lüneburg 07.09.05 Suderburg

10:20,92 Joachim Strube 41 LG Lage-Detmold 29.06.02 Minden



5000 m

16:27,03 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS rrh. Köln 21.08.08 Bergisch-Gladb.

16:40,18 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TB Tailfingen 29.08.92 Ravensburg

16:52,75 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 24.06.01 Neckargemünd

16:59,97 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 06.06.09 Elsenfeld

17:05,08 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfL Oldenburg 08.08.03 Delmenhorst

17:05,79 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 01.05.92 Kevelaer

17:08,0 Ulrich Grönhardt 45 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 20.07.05 Ansbach

17:09,1 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 04.06.86 Heiligenrode

17:16,26 Leo Hohmann 33 ESV Lok Potsdam 25.06.95 Potsdam

17:18,22 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 09.05.06 Aachen



17:18,23 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 31.07.99 Gateshead/GB

17:20,21 Christian Stoll 59 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 21.08.19 Wiesbaden

17:20,46 Heinz Lorbach 50 TuS Köln rrh. 29.09.12 Bad Neuenahr

17:22,20 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 23.06.12 Delmenhorst

17:23,0 Erich Kruzycki 11 LG Göttingen 08.09.73 München

17:25,62 Werner Woratschek 32 TuS Bayreuth 29.06.92 Kristiansand/N.

17:28,16 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 09.06.89 Wetter

17:28,1 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 27.06.02 Mörfelden

17:29,6 Hermann Brecht 21 SCC Berlin 22.09.84 Berlin

17:30,2 Hans Thieme 33 TV Stierstadt 11.08.93 Reinheim



17:30,35 Ernst Binder 34 LG Nürnberg 27.08.94 Lübeck

17:30,65 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa Stuhr 15.06.91 Delmenhorst

17:30,85 Heinz-Dieter Cordes 45 LG Lüneburg 26.08.05 San Sebastian

17:31,58 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 17.07.21 Bad Kreuznach

17:32,13 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 27.08.94 Lübeck

17:33,27 Karl Bauer 24 NHV Schweinfurt 1985

17:33,39 Joachim Krüttgen 51 Hamburger SC 19.10.13 Porto Alegro/B

17:33,9 Detlef Meyer 36 Post SV Gütersloh 27.05.98 Burgholzhaus.

17:34,32 Helmut Kreidner 54 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 20.09.15 Berlin

17:35,81 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 21.08.02 Potsdam



10000 m

34:05,47 Winfried Schmidt 46 TuS Köln rrh. 26.09.08 Trier

34:45,46 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 10.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

34:58,48 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 20.08.99 Hagen

35:01,8 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TV Tailfingen 04.10.92 Neckartenzl.

35:08,88 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 27.08.93 Minden

35:12,6 Heinrich Busold 27 LG Herne 11.10.87 Dülmen

35:21,3 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 28.05.86 Heiligenrode

35:31,94 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 13.08.92 Solingen

35:32,37 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 04.08.09 Lathi/FIN

35:40,73 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 27.05.98 Osterode



35:47,32 Hans Thieme 33 TV Stierstadt 27.08.93 Minden

35:55,64 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 05.05.12 Marburg

35:57,0 Erich Kruzycki 11 LG Göttingen 16.09.72 Refrath

35:59,69 Hans Zipfel 30 Salamand.Kornwestheim 20.07.91 Turku/FIN

36:05,0 Fritz Karl 22 FTSV Straubing 16.05.82 Augsburg

36:06,2 Hermann Brecht 21 SCC Berlin 24.10.84 Berlin

36:14,86 Werner Woratschek 32 TS Bayreuth 26.06.92 Kristiansand/N.

36:19,8 Herbert Ehlen 51 LG Vulkaneifel 10.10.12 Friedberg

36:30,37 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hans Stuhr 20.07.91 Turku/FIN

36:32,63 Herbert Hartung 29 SV BG Marburg 15.09.89 Wetter



36:34,06 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfL Oldenburg 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

36:38,55 Ralf Harzbecker 57 SC Hoyerswerda 05.05.18 Radebeul

36:39,20 Wolfgang Ahrens 46 LC Aichach 04.08.06 Aachen

36:41,00 Wilhelm Schüttler 54 TV Waldstr.Wiesbaden 03.05.14 Aichach

36:41,92 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 23.04.99 Menden

36:44,7 Martin Wahl 50 WSV Oberhof 06.06.12 Coburg

36:49,19 Manfred Vietz 37 LG Bamberg 20.08.99 Hagen

36:49:68 Gerhard Nau 38 TV Crumstadt 31.07.98 Minden

36:50,04 Siegfried Geck 38 LG Plettenberg/Hersch. 20.08.99 Hagen

36:54,00 Helmut Kreidner 54 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 12.04.14 Berlin



5 km

19:28 Thomas Kirschey 61 RW Koblenz 10.10.21 Mülheim-K.

19:52 Antonio Henrique 58 LSF Münster 09.10.21 Coesfeld



10 km (ab 1998)

34:15 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 20.09.08 Wegberg

34:35 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 11.03.01 St. Leon-Rot

35:17 Walter Koch 39 TV Feuerbach 05.09.99 Karlsdorf

35:29 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 07.09.02 Salzgitter

35:33 Manfred Dormann 50 TV Bad Brückenau 02.05.10 Bobingen

35:34 Wolfgang Ahrens 46 LC Aichach 17.05.06 Regensburg

35:35 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 01.05.00 Wolfenbüttel

35:36 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 29.05.09 Aarhus/DEN

35:38 Heinz Lorbach 50 TuS Köln rrh. 02.09.12 Düsseldorf

35:47 Manfred Ostendorf 43 VfL Oldenburg 14.09.03 Troisdorf



35:56 Richard Przybyla 57 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 23.06.17 Niedernberg

35:59 Klaus Augustin 48 TG Witten 29.05.09 Aarhus/DEN

36:03 Erwin Remmele 37 LC Aichach 27.04.97 Augsburg

36:05 Werner Schefold 39 LG Welfen 04.03.00 Bad Liebenzell

36:06 Erwin Mammensohn 48 TG Viktoria Augsburg 27.04.08 Augsburg

36:14 Martin Wahl 50 WSV Oberhof 16.09.12 Nagold

36;17 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 16.09.12 Nagold

36:20 Siegfried Haas 56 RSC Neukirchen 11.09.16 Hamburg

36:22 Manfred Bublitz 39 ESV Eintracht Hameln 19.03.00 Greene

36:22 Alfred Hermes 46 Pulheimer SC 02.04.06 Korschenbroich



36:25 Helmut Kreidner 54 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 11.10.15 Berlin

36:25 Ralf Harzbecker 57 SC Hoyerswerda 14.10.18 Berlin

36:29 Hans Meinel 38 WGL Schwäbisch-Hall 04.07.98 Reutlingen

36:32 Joachim Krüttgen 51 Hamburger SC 13.10.13 Berlin

36:35 Gerhard Schneider 50 CVJM Siegen 09.10.10 Coesfeld

36:37 Benjamin Richter 33 LG Albatros Kiel 20.04.97 Eckernförde

36:37 Dietmar Kohn 49 LSG Karlsruhe 12.09.09 Otterndorf

36:41 Joachim Strube 41 LG Lage-Detmold 23.09.01 Troisdorf

36:47 Gerhard Nau 38 TV Crumstadt 29.05.98 Wolfskehlen

36:49 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell



10 km-Mannschaften (ab 1998)

1:51:10 TuS Köln rrh. 11.09.10 Ohrdruf

Schmidt 36:16, Lorbach 36:31, Engels 38:23

1:53:03 TuS Köln rrh. 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Schmidt 34:38, Engels 37:06, Müller 41:19

1:53:48 TuS Köln rrh. 12.09.09 Otterndorf

Schmidt 34:29, Engels 37:21, Müller 41:48

1:54:50 VfL Oldenburg 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

Ostendorf 37:12, Mohnsame 38:24, Frense 39:14

1:55:41 LG Nürnberg 23.09.01 Troisdorf

Fechler 37:49, Reichel 38:46, Binder 39:06

1:56:25 FC Ebershausen 02.09.18 Bretten

Bourichs-Hörmann 37:39, Walter 38:50, Löwenhagen 39:56

1:56:49 LG Kreis Dachau 13.04.03 Freising

Martin 37:54, Bussmann 38:05, Sponsel 40:50

1:56:59 VfL Ostelsheim 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Krehl 38:49, Schlenker 39:03, Bodner 39:07

1:57:28 LG Olympia Dortmund 23.09.01 Troisdorf

Jendrijewski 38:38, Wittig 39:21, Trümper 39:29

1:57:40 TuS Köln rrh. 25.09.11 Erftstadt

Schmidt 36:01, Lorbach 36:12, Escher 45:27



1:57:48 VfL Oldenburg 11.06.05 Luckenwalde

Ostendorf 36:49, Mohnsame 40:23, Frense 40:36

1:57:50 Post SV Osnabrück 01.05.99 Alfeld

Liliensick 38:55, Friedrich 39:01, Winter 39:54

1:57:54 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 23.09.01 Troisdorf

Richter 38:21, Lienhard 38:33, Nast 41:00

1:57:57 LG Salzgitter 05.04.98 Hannover

Abraham 38:31, Löffler 38:52, Bergmann 40:34

1:58:06 Post SV Osnabrück 21.03.98 Osnabrück

Liliensick 38:33, Winter 39:25, Friedrich 40:08

1:58:08 TV Bad Brückenau 03.04.11 Burgebrach

Dormann 36:49, Vogler 39:26, Fröde 41:53

1:58:10 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 04.03.00 Bad Liebenzell

Richter 37:28, Nast 40:16, Lienhard 40:26

1:58:27 VfL Oldenburg 14.09.03 Troisdorf

Ostendorf 35:47, Frense 40:32, Scholz 42:08

1:58:28 VfL Ostelsheim 16.09.12 Nagold

Nehring 38:53, Schlenker 39:44, Krehl 39:51

1:58:31 VfL Ostelsheim 21.08.11 Hambrücken

Nehring 38:49, Krehl 39:49, Schlenker 39:53



1:58:35 TV Bad Brückenau 11.09.10 Ohrdruf

Dormann 37:04, Vogler 38:38, Reitwiesner 42:53

1:59:03 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

Stuhlinger 38:21, Knisel 39:51, Mezger 40:51

1:59:03 LC Ron-Hill Berlin 21.03.04 Berlin

Leunig 37:16, Lachmann 38:49, Budraß 42:58

1:59:09 TF Feuerbach 04.03.00 Bad Liebenzell

Koch 35:23, Dom 38:45, Rathgeb 45:01

1:59:13 FC Ebershausen 12.05.19 Aichach

Bourichs-Hörmann 38:39, Walter 39:07, Kraus 41:27

1:59:15 TV Bad Brückenau 17.06.12 Mettenheim

Dormann 36:25, Vogler 39:26, Reitwiesner 43:24

1:59:20 OSC Berlin 21.09.13 Bobingen

Dr. Goldammer 36:54, Neumann 53:40, Schulz 42:12

1:59:23 TuS Köln rrh. 07.09.14 Düsseldorf

Schmidt 37:08, Lorbach 37:11, Mueller-Maring 45:04

1:59:32 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 19.09.15 Kemmern

Lang 38:22, Daudrich 40:07, Huber 41:03

1:59:54 LG Ortenau Nord 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Lessing 38:13, Gisin 40:43, Schwendemann 40:58





Halbmarathon (ab 1993)

1:15:47 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 06.04.08 Calw

1:16:03 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 24.03.01 Arnstadt

1:16:09 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 19.09.99 Karlsruhe

1:17:06 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 08.05.93 Kandel

1:17:33 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 03.10.02 Griesheim

1:17:45 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 10.04.93 Paderborn

1:18:07 Erwin Remmele 37 LC Aichach 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho.

1:18:16 Joachim Krüttgen 51 Hamburger SC 01.04.12 Berlin

1:18:32 Günter Martin 40 LG Kreis Dachau 25.03.00 Freiburg

1:18:39 Hans Meinel 38 WGL Schwäbisch-Hall 14.06.98 Stuttgart



1:18:39 Erwin Mammensohn 48 TG Viktoria Augsburg 06.04.08 Calw

1:18:40 Ralf Harzbecker 57 SC Hoyerswerda 17.03.19 Palma de M./E

1:18:59 Gerhard Nau 38 TV Crumstadt 03.10.98 Griesheim

1:19:05 Benjamin Richter 33 Albatros Kiel 04.04.93 Büdelsdorf

1:19:11 Wolfgang Ahrens 46 LC Aichach 17.09.06 Karlsfeld

1:19:13 Manfred Dormann 50 TV Bad Brückenau 15,04.12 Griesheim

1:19:27 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 15.04.12 Griesheim

1:19:28 Hansjörg Columberg 46 LG Welfen 01.04.07 Freiburg

1:19:30 Werner Schanne 35 LG Wetzlar 04.02.95 Pohlheim

1:19:34 Martin Wahl 50 WSV Oberhof 15.04.12 Griesheim



1:19:42 Josef Sutor 34 LTF Köllertal 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

1:19:45 Edmund Schlenker 44 VfL Ostelsheim 13.03.05 Ohrdruf

1:19:50 Bernd Schreiber 38 Radeberger SV 24.03.01 Arnstadt

1:19:54 Theo Baumann 47 DJK Pleinfeld 04.08.09 Aichach

1:19:57 Egbert Zabel 53 SG Spergau 01.09.13 Halle

1:20:03 Werner Bauknecht 53 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 06.04.14 Freiburg

1:20:17 Gerhard Schneider 50 CVJM Siegen 17.04.11 Griesheim

1:20:23 Karl Engeländer 37 LG Welfen 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho.

1:20:23 Roland Beckmann 39 TSV Schmiden 25.03.00 Freiburg

1:20:30 Peter Arms 43 TSV Lelm 22.03.03 Burghaslach



Halbmarathon-Mannschaften (ab 1993)

4:01:58 TuS Köln rrh. 18.04.10 Bad Liebenzell

Schmidt 1:18:26, Engels 1:21:16, Lorbach 1:22:16

4:08:14 LG Salzgitter 15.09.96 Hamburg

Abraham 1:20:49, Löffler 1:21:42, Steffens 1:25:47

4:08:27 LG Kreis Dachau 23.03.02 Schotten

Sponsel 1:22:06, Martin 1:22:59, Remmele 1:23:22

4:09:00 TuS Köln rrh. 06.04.08 Calw

Schmidt 1:15:47, Engels 1:21:12, Müller 1:32:01

4:11:40 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 28.03.98 Potsdam

Rücker 1:20:39, Plessner 1:22:53, Strack 1:28:08

4:13:39 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 28.03.98 Potsdam

Röder 1:21:13, Nast 1:26:01, Weißenberger 1:26:25

4:14:13 FC Ebershausen 08.04.18 Hannover

Hörmann 1:20:34, Walter 1:25:52, Löwenhagen 1:27:47

4:14:39 LG Kreis Dachau 25.03.00 Freiburg

Martin 1:18:32, Remmele 1:23:08, Zenner 1:32:59

4:15:04 LG Hamm 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Schüler 1:20:20, Fabian 1:26:05, Pioch 1:28:39

4:15:32 TV Bad Brückenau 17.04.11 Griesheim

Dormann 1:19:47, Vogler 1:26:34, Fröde 1:29:11



4:17:37 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 25.03.00 Freiburg

Richter 1:21:29, Röder 1:27:41, Nast 1:18:27

4:17:41 LG Kreis Dachau 22.03.03 Burghaslach

Bussmann 1:24:51, Remmele 1:24:57, Martin 1:27:53

4:17:41 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho.

Röder 1:23:11, Weißenberger 1:25:49, Nast 1:28:41

4:19:00 TV Bad Brückenau 10.04.16 Bad Staffelstein

Handel 1:24:49, Dormann 1:26:34, Vogler 1:27:37

4:19:07 LG Kreis Dachau 14.03.04 Siegburg

Martin 1:24:46, Bussmann 1:25:00, Eiermann 1:29:21

4:19:52 LG Salzgitter 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho.

Löffler 1:24:29, Abraham 1:27:07, Steffens 1:28:16

4:20:01 LG Nürnberg 24.03.01 Arnstadt

Fechler 1:25:49, Reichel 1:26:50, Binder 1:27:22

4:20:06 LG Salzgitter 22.03.98 Greene

Löffler 1:24:49, Abraham 1:26:20, Steffens 1:28:57

4:20:10 Salamander Kornwestheim 27.03.99 Xanten

Röder 1:25:27, Weißenberger 1:26.49, Nast 1:27:54

4:20:21 LG Olympia Dortmumd 24.03.01 Arnstadt

Trümper 1:25:48, Jendrijewski 1:26:04, Glasser 1:28:29



4:20:36 TuS Köln rrh. 17.04.11 Griesheim

Schmidt 1:18:12, Lorbach 1:25:40, Escher 1:36:44

4:20:38 LG Hamm 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Schüler 1:23:05, Fabian 1:25:57, Pioch 1:31:35

4:21:08 VfL Ostelsheim 15.04.12 Griesheim

Nehring 1:25:25, Schlenker 1:27:44, Krehl 1:27:59

4:21:14 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 23.03.02 Schotten

Westphal 1:26:24, Rücker 1:17:10, Plessner 1:27:40

4:21:17 LG Vulkaneifel 07.04.19 Freiburg

Luxen 1:23:53, Jöxen 1:25:40, Lieder 1:31:44

4:22:01 VfL Osterlsheim 17.04.11 Griesheim Nehring 1:26:04, Schlenker 1:27:04, Krehl 1:28:53

4:22:18 Salamander Kornwestheim 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Nast 1:25:09, Weißenberger 1:27:31, Waterloo 1:29:37

4:22:24 VfL Ostelsheim 04.04.09 Aichach

Schlenker 1:24:53, Bodner 1:28:05, Krehl 1:29:26

4:22:39 LAV ASICS Tübingen 18.04.10 Bad Liebenzell

Gross 1:25:06, Koch 1:27:28, Johnen 1:30:05

4:22:57 LG Hünxe 28.03.98 Potsdam

Tockloth 1:26:21, Finke 1:27:24, Dera 1:29:12



25 km (bis 1992)

1:31:24 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TV Tailfingen 12.04.92 Stetten

1:31:41 Johann Dzengel 32 LG Solingen 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:32:36 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:32:40 Hans Zipfel 30 Salam. Kornwestheim 12.04.92 Stetten

1:34:23 Hermann Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 27.04.86 Herten-Bertlich

1:34:43 Hermann Brecht 21 SCC Berlin 14.10.84 Berlin

1:35:47 Helmut Bogler 28 TV Ludweiler 29.05.88 Saarbrücken

1:36:05 Werner Woratschek 32 TS Bayreuth 05.04.92 Geiselhöring

1:36:06 Ludwig Herrmann 20 KSV Hessen Kassel 06.05.83 Erlangen

1:36:09 Hans Schuster 23 DJK Singen 16.09.83 Hohenems/AU



1:36:47 Georg von Schablowsky 26 LAV Düsseldorf 27.04.86 Herten-Bertlich

1:36:48 Günther Braß 30 DJK Singen 28.04.90 Freiburg

1:36:51 Edmund Schepp 31 TuS Wiesbaden/Ramb. 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:36:53 Walter Netzer 22 LC Mönchengladbach 08-05.82 Scheeßel

1:36:55 Manfred Thamm 29 LAV Erdgas Essen 06.05.89 Nürnberg

1:37:19 Heinz Lennartz 26 LG Mönchengladbach 27.04.86 Herten-Bertlich

1:37:32 Jonny Kettel 28 Marathon Soest 11.03.89 Hamm

1:37:34 Walter Bittmann 30 LG Esslingen 12.04.92 Stetten

1:37:55 Herbert Schwarz 21 OSC Höchst 02.05.81 Kassel

1:37:56 Walter Gernikeitis 29 ESV Eintracht Hameln 22.09.90 Schortens



1:37:57 Erich Hasse 27 TTG Radevormwald 07.05.88 Scheeßel

1:37:57 Theo Waterloo 31 Salam. Kornwestheim 12.04.92 Stetten

1:38:04 Peter Köhn 32 LAV Bad Godesberg 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:38:05 Erwin Vossler 26 Salam. Kornwestheim 27.04.86 Herten-Bertlich

1:38:06 Hermann Baudisch 26 Post SV Bremen 22.03.86 Bremen

1:38:08 Ernst Bunthoff 31 LG Coesfeld 30.03.91 Paderborn

1:38:17 Heinrich Busold 27 LG Herne 29.11.87 Herten-Bertlich

1:38:31 Jonny Kettel 28 Marathon Soest 19.11.88 Essen

1:38:39 Wolfgang Kullmann 28 Spiridon Frankfurt 26.06.88 Kandel

1:38:56 Georg Lammer 19 TuS Griesheim 05.05.79 Griesheim



25 km-Mannschaften

4:58:30 Salamander Kornwestheim 17.05.92 Hünxe

Zipfel 1:34:10, Waterloo 1:38:51, Vossler 1:45:29

5:03:56 Salamander Kornwestheim 25.05.91 Flein

Zipfel 1:34:36, Waterloo 1:44:20, Vossler 1:44:40

5:10:27 SV Brackwede 25.05.91 Flein

Rückwardt, 1:40:52, Römer 1:42:46, Papiernik 1:46:49

5:23:28 LG Neumünster 07.04.91 Neumünster

Bartram 1:46:41, Gesell 1:47:03, Friese 1:49:44

5:28:56 KSV Hessen-Kassel 25.05.91 Flein

Reidemeister 1:38:51, Werneburg 1:54:39, Holsträtter 1:25:25

5:36:47 ESV Eintracht Hameln 01.09.91 Salzgitter

Gernikeitis 1:43:10, Lorenz 1:54:50, Strelow 1:58:47

5.38:36 LG Neumünster 29.03.92 Husum

Friese 1:49:09, Bertram 1:52:53, Gesell 1:56:34

5:49:22 LAV Husum 07.04.91 Neumünster

Hannings 1:48:06, Gertz, Vilauki

5:50.54 LG Sieg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Meurer, 1:53:07, Ortmann 1:54:52, Reifenröther 2:02:55

5:59:48 OSC Höchst 17.05.92 Hünxe

Grenzebach 1:55:11, Geis 1:58:39, Rauscher 2:05:58



6:08:10 TG Scherlebeck-Langenbo chum 17.05.92 Hünxe

Kansbock 1:53:30, Rose 1:59:01, Busse 2:15:39

6:27:32 OSC Höchst 20.11.91 Griesheim

Grenzbach 1:56:40, Rauscher 2:11:33, Geis 2:19:19

6:32:02 LG Heide 01.09.91 Salzgitter

Keitmeier 2:03:45, Gergel 2:07:21, Bebenroth 2:20:56

6:39:21 Post SV Osnabrück 13.10.91 Papenburg

Hannack 2:03:19, Gelgeschläger 2:15:06, Zimmermann 2:20:56

6:44:58 LG Heide 25.04.92 Himmelpforten

Gergel 2:09:24, Bebenroth 2:15:56, Kleinau 2:19:38



Marathon

2:39:54 Walter Koch 39 TV Feuerbach 30.04.00 Duisburg

2:44:19 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 25.10.09 Frankfurt/M.

2:44:24 Heinrich Hun 33 Post SV Landau 18.04.93 Hannover

2:45:40 Gerhard Reidemeister 26 KSV Hessen Kassel 06.04.86 Kassel

2:45:42 Erwin Remmele 37 LC Aichach 04.05.97 Regensburg

2:46:17 Martin Wahl 50 WSV Oberhof 14.10.12 München

2:46:21 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 14.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

2:46:29 Josef Sutor 34 LTF Köllertal 30.04.95 Hamburg

2:46:54 Hans Zipfel 30 Lalamand.Kornwestheim 14.04.91 Wien/AUT

2:47:03 Günther Brass 30 DJK Singen 21.11.90 Temero/SUI



2:47:09 Hans Meinel 38 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 22.03.98 Rom/ITA

2:47:16 Bernd Schreiber 38 Radeberger SV 26.09.99 Berlin

2:47:18 Theo Baumann 47 DJK Pleinfeld 10.05.09 Mainz

2:48:08 Karl Engeländer 37 LG Welfen 27.07.97 Durban/RSA

2:48:09 Heinz Lennartz 26 LG Mönchengladbach 25.10.86 Essen

2:48:59 Konrad Branse 53 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 14.04.13 Bonn

2:49:36 Bernhard Reinhold 33 TV Heiligenhaus 30.04.95 Hamburg

2:49:41 Bernd Nedderhoff 59 FC Lübbecke 28.04.19 Düsseldorf

2:49:48 Dr. Hugo Mann 54 TSV Penzberg 30.10.16 Frankfurt/M.

2:49:49 Joachim Schulze 42 VLG Magdeburg 29.09.02 Berlin



2:50:12 Jonny Kettel 28 Marathon Soest 22.10.88 Essen

2:50:20 Gerhard Nau 38 TV Crumstadt 25.04.99 Hamburg

2:50:25 Manfred Dormann 50 TV Bad Brückenau 16.05.10 Würzburg

2:50:29 Heinrich Holst 38 SV Rugenbergen 19.04.98 Hamburg

2:50:37 Hermann Brecht 21 SCC Berlin 30.09.84 Berlin

2:50:38 Klaus-Peter Burger 34 Hünfelder SV 29.09.96 Berlin

2:50:38 Herbert Engels 48 TuS Köln rrh. 10.05.09 Mainz

2:51:03 Georg von Schablowsky 26 LAV Düsseldorf 28.09.86 Berlin

2:51:10 Hans Schuster 23 DJK Singen 28.10.84 Nürnberg

2:51:28 Rolf Conzelmann 32 TB Tailfingen 25.10.92 Frankfurt/M.



Marathon-Mannschaften

9:04:04 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 25.10.98 Frankfurt/M.

Rücker 2:56:01, Plessner 2:58:49, Strack 3:09:14

9:07:01 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 29.09.02 Berlin

Westphal 3:00:55, Rücker 3:01.46, Plessner 3:04:20

9:08:43 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 05.10.97 Köln

Röder 2:55:45, Nast 3:03:53, Lienhardt 3:09:05

9:12:58 LG Salzgitter 29.09.96 Berlin

Abraham 2.51:43, Löffler 2:53:22, Mildenberger 3:27:53

9:23:18 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 30.04.00 Duisburg

Plessner 2:58:36, Rücker 3:01:45, Strack 3:22:57

9:23:46 LG Salzgitter 25.03.99 Hamburg

Abraham 2:58:05, Löffler 3:03:01, Bergmann 3:22:40

9:25:48 LAV ASICS Tübingen 09.05.10 Mainz

Koch 3:03:38, Gross 3:05:17, Johnen 3:16:53

9:27:55 LG Kreis Dachau 01.06.03 Duisburg

Martin 3:06:18, Bussmann 3:09:47, Remmele 3:11:50

9:30:50 LG Kreis Dachau 08.05.05 Regensburg

Martin 3:08:54, Bussmann 3:10:40, Eiermann 3:11:16

9:31:43 LT Unterkirnach 29.10.17 Frankfurt/M.

Kuhardt 3:02:53, Vetter 3:04:47, Seelinger 3:24:03



9:34:23 Gut Heil Neumünster 02.05.04 Hannover

Klinke 2:56:33, Westphal 3:05:13, Riesenberg 3:32:37

9:34:27 LG Nordheide 29.09.96 Berlin

Planitzer 3:04:48, Reglitzky 3:09:51, Kotzel 3:19:48

9:35:35 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 30.04.00 Duisburg

Richter 2:54:44, Lienhard 3:16:34, Nast 3:24:17

9:39:06 Post SV Osnabrück 25.04.99 Hamburg

Liliensick 3:05:06, Friedrich 3:06:21, Böll 3:27:39

9:41:47 LG Neumünster 27.04.91 Oelde

Gesell 3:10:29, Friese 3:14:29, Bertram 3:16:49

9:43:15 Post SV Osnabrück 30.04.00 Duisburg

Liliensick 3:10:35, Friedrich 3:11:17, Böll 3:21:23

9:45:00 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 28.10.01 Frankfurt/M.

Plessner 3:05:39, Rücker 3:06:08, Strack 3:33:16

9:46:35 TuS Deuz 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Schneider 2:57:58, Bieler 3:15:50, Steiner 3:32:47

9:45:17 TuS Deuz 30.10.16 Frankfurt/M.

Schneider 2:57:55, Bieler 3:17:29, Vitt 3:29:53

9:49:34 FC Alemannia Kirnach 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Vetter 2:58:59, Beha 3:20:54, Ewert 3:29:41



9:52:59 LV Stadtwerke Tübingen 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Mezger 3:00:17, Gross 3:21:44, Johnen 3:30:58

9:53:40 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 30.04.06 Duisburg

Kalweit 3:08:07, Schönlau 3:14:12, Rühl 3:31:21

9:54:28 VfL Oldenburg 04.05.03 Hannover

Frense 3:18:02, Fuchs 3:18:13, Ostendorf 3:18:13

9:56:36 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Dittmar 3:05:39, Heidelberger 3:24:45, Dr. Lösel 3.26:12

9:59:06 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 29.10.17 Frankfurt/M.

Stuhlinger 3:08:31, Knisel 3:09:51, Gross 3:40:44

10:04:31 Post SV Berlin 30.09.01 Berlin

Segebart 3:09:25, Matznick 3:24:14, Ludwig 3:30:52

10:07:42 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 01.06.03 Duisburg

Heise 3:14:14, Thelen 3:25:58, Bischoff 3:27:30

10:09:18 Viersener TV 10.10.04 Essen

Hantke 3:12:13, Moitroux 3:15:34, Manten 3:41:31



100 km

7:53:41 Dr. Bernd Juckel 50 SG Neukirchen-Hülchr. 06.10.12 Hanau-Rod.

8:00:37 Peter Wimmer 37 SC Roth 26.08.00 Leipzig

8:03:52 Peter Köhn 32 LAV Bad Godesberg 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

8:07:46 Wolfgang Braun 54 TV Eifeler Konzen 12.09.15 Winschoten/N

8:14:30 Josef Sutor 34 LTF Köllertal 19.10.96 Rodenbach

8:18:36 Josef Kaufmann 35 DJK Adler Bottrop 12.04.97 Rodenbach

8:21:49 Jürgen Keller 59 LG Filstal 21.09.19 Kandel

8:23:04 Erwin Remmele 37 LG Kreis Dachau 12.05.01 Neuwittenbek

8:25:09 Antonio Antunes 34 VfL Ostelsheim 16.04.94 Rodenbach

8:28:37 Peter Samulski 38 LSF Münster 10.04.99 Troisdorf



8:32:41 Gerhard Kohl 33 TG Frankenthal 16.04.94 Rodenbach

8:32:51 Heinz Lennartz 26 LG Mönchengladbach 09.09.89 Winschoten/N

8:33:05 Franz Feller 38 LTF Marpingen 22.04.00 Rodenbach

8:34:06 Ulrich Amborn 57 LG Offenbach 24.06.17 Berlin

8:42:14 Gerhard Roth 46 TV Haibach 29.04.06 Rodenbach

8:42:46 Fritz Rüther 36 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 07.07.96 Unna-Lünen

8:43:04 Rainer Leyendecker 56 SV Schwindegg 20.08.16 Leipzig

8:43:32 Herbert Strohmeyer 41 HSG Uni Greifswald 27.03.04 Kienbaum

8:44:35 Volker Dittmar 55 LAC Quelle Fürth 09.08.17 Leipzig

8:47:53 Rudolf Ludwig 37 ASC Darmstadt 12.06.98 Biel/SUI



8:48:04 Johann Reuter 32 LG Nürnberg 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

8:48:44 Peter Mann 39 LTF Marpingen 09.09.00 Winschoten/NE

8:49:13 Claus Wilutzky 45 SCC Berlin 13.08.05 Leipzig

8:54:46 Alfred Mielke 32 TS Spaichingen 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

8:55:11 Harry Arndt 36 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 07.12.96 Ronnenburg

8:59:04 Adolf Dütting 34 LG Ems Warendorf 04.06.94 Biel/SUI

9:02:35 Karl Graf 50 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 10.05.14 Husum

9:03:16 Christoph Hoffmann 51 LG Würzburg 30.04.11 Jüterbog

9:04:15 Peter Hanke 46 MTV Jahn Schladen 29.04.06 Rodenbach

9:05:16 Jose Molero-Membrilla 41 Spiridon Schleswig 12.05.01 Neuwittenbek



100 km-Mannschaften (ab 1991)

34:31:10 SVG Groß-Bülten 20.08.16 Leipzig

Schmidt 10:38:11, Schaffranek 11:46:24, Krawczyk 12:06:35



100 m Hürden (0,914/0,838)

14,97 -0,1 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 29.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

15,09 0,0 Dieter Tisch 48 ABC Ludwigshafen 11.07.08 Schweinfurt

15,20 -1,3 Guido Müller 38 LG Kreis Ebersberg 04.08.99 Gateshead/GB

15,32 +1,8 Wolfgang Richter 58 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 29.06.18 Mönchengladb.

15,33 +1,5 Wolfgang Ritte 53 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 01.06.14 Stendal

15,64 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 USC Halle 10.05.98 Halberstadt

15,80 +0,9 Dieter Langenbach 49 CVJM Siegen 29.07.11 Minden

16,03 -3,0 Heiner Lüers 58 TSG Westerstede 06.05.18 Papenburg

16;18 +1,1 Jürgen Hacker 48 Berliner SC 07.08.09 Lahti/FIN

16,24 -0,3 Robert Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 28.07.17 Aarhus/DEN



16,30 +0,5 Rudolf Hausner 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 02.07.10 Kevelaer

16,35 +1,1 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 Aachener TG 16.08.96 Leinfelden

16,37 +0,1 Walter Bauer 41 SV Hockenheim 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

16,2 +0,6 Klaus-Eggert Bahr 44 LG Kernen 13.08.04 Zittau

16,59 +1,2 Peter Pach 52 SpVgg Germa .Schlaitdorf 06.08.15 Lyon/FRA

16,63 -1,4 Edward Heinz 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 20.08.99 Hagen

16,66 +0,6 Hans-Rudolf Sammet 52 LG Biebesh/Escholl/Crum 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

16,68 -1,5 Klaus-Dieter Hutter 61 LAC Essingen 04.09.21 Weinstadt

16,69 Kurt Eimer 43 1. FC Schweinfurt 01.08.03 Schweinfurt



16,79 -0,9 Ulrich Schirow 36 Mühl-Rosiner SV 22.07.96 Malmö/SWE

16,87 +1,7 Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 27.05.07 Limburgerhof

16,93 +1,9 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 09.06.12 Edenkoben

16,94 +1,6 Walter Holder 38 TG Nürtingen 16.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

17,10 +0,8 Adolf Heine 49 LG Kappelberg 10.07.09 Vaterstetten

17,23 -0,1 Heinz Baseda 53 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg 25.06.16 Schöningen

17,24 +1,4 Dr. Klaus-Pet. Neuendorf 54 Weißenseer SV Berlin 13.08.14 Izmir/TUR

17,27 +1,0 Bernhard Grißmer 55 VfL Sindelfingen 10.07.15 Zittau

17,35 +1,5 Detlef Döpping 56 Gothaer LA Zentrum 07.09.18 Malaga/ESP

17,37 -2,8 Edgar Mahnke 40 HSG Uni Rostock 13.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN



300 m Hürden (0,726)

42,31 Guido Müller 38 LG Kreis Ebersberg 01.08.99 Gateshead/GB

45,34 Arno Hamaekers 40 TSG Heidelberg 07.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

45,44 Heiner Lüers 58 TSG Westerstede 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

45,48 Hans-Jürgen Frühauf 45 LG Ammer 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

46,06 Detlef Döpping 56 Gothaer LA Zentrum 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

46,13 Günter Ortmanns 36 TG Aachen 01.08.99 Gateshead/GB

46,17 Wolfgang Kreemke 55 ESV Lok Potsdam 11.08.15 Lyon/FRA

46,20 Helmar Priesemuth 39 ESV Lok Potsdam 18.08.00 Kevelaer

46,34 Dieter Langenbach 49 CVJM Sieg 11.05.13 Kreuztal

46,34 Bernhard Grißmer 55 VfL Sindelfingen 24.05.15 Heidelberg



46,36 Klaus-Eggert Bahr 44 LG Kernen 13.08.04 Zittau

46,38 Andreas Weise 57 VfV Spandau Berlin 01.07.17 Zittau

46,57 Udo Leisgen 45 ASV Iserlohn 27.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

46,65 Walter Holder 38 TG Nürtingen 12.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

46,70 Ulrich Schirow 36 SC Schwerin 30.07.96 Malmö/SWE

46,72 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 USV Halle 31.07.98 Minden

46,72 Andreas Weise 57 VfV Spandau Berlin 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

46,81 Wolfgang Richter 58 TSV Bay. Leverkusen 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

46,87 Thomas Partzsch 47 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 07.09.07 Riccione/ITA

46,92 Walter Bauer 41 HSV Hockenheim 01.08.03 Schweinfurt



47,52 Adolf Heine 49 LG Kappelberg 02.08.09 Lahti/FIN

47,66 Willi Klaus 38 LC Ron-Hill Berlin 08.08.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

48,23 Rainer Lensing 42 TV Düren 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

48,44 Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

48,51 Jürgen Hacker 48 Berliner SC 02.08.09 Lahti/FIN

48,60 Heinz Baseda 53 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg 09.07.16 Leinefelde

48,74 Heinz Krenzer 26 TV Haiger 1987

48,80 Manfred Klimsch 41 LG Neiße 13.08.04 Zittau

49,04 Karl Scheide 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 20.08.99 Hagen

49,10 Gerhard Lehmann 37 FSK Lohfelden 18.08.00 Kevelaer



2000 m Hindernis (0,726)

7:11,75 Gernot Wildschütte 61 LG Stadtwerke München 03.07.21 Lübeck

7:24,97 Karl-Heinz Lausberg 40 FT Schney 14.07,01 Brisbane/AUS

7:25,14 Kurt Herbicht 49 TS Lichtenfels 25.04.09 Deggendorf

7:39,42 Wolfgang Kreemke 55 ESV Lok Potsdam 24.05.15 Zeven

7:40,35 Josef Konrad 48 LG Baar 08.08.09 Lahti/FIN

7:44,18 Christian Breeck 58 SV Melle 07.09.18 Malaga/ESP

7:44,90 Siegfried Eisfeld 31 LG Fallingbostel 29.06.92 Kristiansand/N.

7:53,93 Willi Klaus 38 ESV Lok Potsdam 25.08.02 Potsdam

8:01,10 Herbert Steinhof 28 LAZ Gießen 1988 Verona/ITA

8:03,79 Günther Ender 33 SG Lok Hainsberg 13.10.93 Miyazaki/JPN



8:04,61 Klaus Keilmann 40 SC DHfK Leipzig 25.08.02 Potsdam

8:20,23 Reinhardt Engert 50 SV Stahl Henningsdorf 18.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

8:22,45 Fritz Helber 34 TSV Gronau 03.06.94 Athen/GRE

8:29,4 Rainer Lensing 42 TV Düren 07.05.03 Hückelhoven

8:30,00 Hans Tiedecke 23 TSV Büdelsdorf 1985 Rom/ITA

8:34,02 Rüdiger Ullrich 51 LG Kreis Verden 26.08.11 Bad Harzburg

8:34,52 Michael Holtkötter 56 LSF Münster 24.08.19 Wernigerode

8:39,14 Matthias Tronjeck 52 WSG Königs Wusterhaus. 20.08.12 Zgorzelec/POL

8:39,38 Götz-Peter Lohmann 42 Müritzsportclub Waren 25.08.02 Potsdam

8:39,84 Wolfgang Peter 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn 25.08.02 Potsdam



8:41,10 Reinhard Hofner 58 MMG SG Augsburg 12.09.19 Jesolo/ITA

8:42,76 Julius Stützle 21 VfL Munderkingen 1985

8:52,82 Lothar Rochau 52 LAV Halensia Halle 26.05.12 Leuna

8:57,09 Franz Deibl 40 TSV Zirndorf 13.07.03 Carolina/PUR

9:05,64 Joachim Schuberth 40 LC Ron-Hill Berlin 25.08.02 Potsdam

9:06,39 Werner Berthel 44 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 30.07.06 Posen/POL

9:20,18 Dirk Heimes 49 Ski-Club Fretter 22.04.09 Essen

9:28,93 Horst Herrler 38 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 12.09.98 Spaichingen

9:29,07 Peter Bosse 48 LAV Bad Harzburg 07.09.12 Harlingerode

9:58,65 Erich Stahringer 37 ASV Horb 11.09.99 Spaichingen



4 x 100 m

48,48 LAG Obere Murg 29.05.99 Schönau

Garbsch, Bartzsch, Gasper, Radke

48,53 LAG Obere Murg 19.08.00 Kevelaer

Garbsch, Bartzsch, Gasper, Radke

49,18 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 02.08.97 Krefeld

Wodarz, Ingenrieth, Buß, Köchling

49,48 LAG Obere Murg 07.09.02 Köngen

Garbsch, Bartzsch, Gasper, Radke

49,5 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 01.05.96 Köln

Schmitz, Ingenrieth, Krings, Köchling

49,82 LAV Bayer Uedingen/Dormagen 29.08.98 Gütersloh

Müller, Ingenrieth, Schmitz, Köchling

50,13 SG TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 14.07.07 Fulda

Hofer, Resle, Gross, Dr. Meyer

50,22 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 20.09.00 Kevelaer

Goebel, Ingenrieth, Schmitz, Vutz

50,24 LAG Obere Murg 08.09.01 Gotha

Garbsch, Bartzsch, Gasper, Radke

50,26 LG Alsternord Hamburg 14.06.98 Bad Oldesloe

Runge, Lange, Schumacher, Busse



50.38 LG Alsternord Hamburg 14.07.07 Fulda

Meyer-Harmann, Gailus, Wolff, Lange

50,40 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 17.05.09 Seeheim-Ju.

Hillert, Busenbender, Bandur, Wondra

50,57 TuS Köln rrh. 01.05.02 Köln

Adams, Klinkau, Schwarzer, Görgens

50,61 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 25.05.95 Kevelaer

Kuschke, Ingenrith, Rings, Köchling

50,69 LG NW SVP Hamburg 27.06.99 Bad Oldesloe

Dahms, Salberg, Oetken, Edenbüttel

50,74 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 29.08.98 Gütersloh

Wolf, Buß, Wodarz, Spichalski

50,6 LG Alsternord Hamburg 01.06.00 Hamburg

Lange, Busse, Suppa Wendt

50,6 LG Alsternord Hamburg 13.06.99 Sarstedt

Dumschat, Lange, Schumacher, Busse

50,76 TuS Köln rrh. 01.05.01 Köln

Adams, Klinkau, Schwarzer, Görgens

50,78 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 21.08.99 Hagen

Müller, Ingenrieth, Schmitz, Köchling



50,81 StG LG Alsternord/SV Polizei Hamburg 11.07.09 Vaterstetten

Peters, Gailus, Wolff, Meyer-Hartmann

50,87 TuS Köln rrh. 19.08.10 Kevelaer

Adams, Klinkau, Schwarzer, Görgens

51,07 ESV Lok Potsdam 09.06.02 Berlin

Runge, Priesemuth, Wallach, Mahlich

51,13 LG Alsternord Hamburg 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

Lange, Gailus, Wolff, Schumacher

51;17 StG 1, FC Schweinfurt/TSV Weilheim/SpVgg Langenbruck 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

Aicher, Wolf, Frühauf, Finster

51,22 LG Elmshorn 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Speck, Reuter, Böckermann, Seeland

51,25 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 05.08.06 Aachen

Schneider, Restle, Gross, Meyer

51,33 LAG Obere Murg 06.09.03 Lage

Hamaekers, Bartzsch, Garbsch, Radke

51;42 MTV Stuttgart 27.08.94 Lübeck

Jericke, Merten, Ritter, Schmid

51;45 LG Alsternord Hamburg 05.08.06 Aachen

Lange, Gailus, Wolff, Schumacher



4 x 400 m

3:55,9 LAG Obere Murg 09.06.99 Durmersheim

Garbsch, Bartzsch, Gasper, Radke

4:09,55 LG Alsternord Hamburg 24.05.98 Hamburg

Schumacher, Lange, Heske, Busse

4:09,67 LG Bibesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt 27.06.09 St. Wendel

Hillert, Busenbender, Bandur, Wondra

4:10,02 LG Alsternord Hamburg 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

Dr. Timmermann, Gailus, Lange, Wolff

4:11,20 LG Alsternord Hamburg 30.05.99 Hamburg

Suppa, Busse, Lange, Schumacher

4:14,4 SV Wacker Osterwald 20.05.97 Alfeld

Kolschewski, Mohry, Helm, Menge

4:15,70 LG Alsternord Hamburg 08.07.06 Erfurt

Schumacher, Gailus, Lange, Wolff

4:15,73 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 28.06.08 Kevelaer

Mann, Busenbender, Zeisse, Wondra

4:15,77 StG Team Franken 04.08.18 Zella-Mehlis

Konopka, Schwab, Eberle, Dorschner

4:18,09 LG Alsternord Hamburg 28.06.08 Kevelaer

Dr. Timmermann, Meyer-Hartmann, Wendt, Wolff



4:18,10 SV Wacker Osterwald 24.05.98 Hamburg

Kolschewski, Mohry, Helm, Menge

4:18,48 MTV Stuttgart 24.06.94 Stuttgart

Ritter, Merten, Jericke, Schmid

4:18,5 LG Alsternord Hamburg 19.09.01 Hamburg

Hufnagel, Busse, Suppa, Wendt

4:19,21 LG Alsternord Hamburg 07.07.07 Zittau

Dr, Timmermann, Wendt, Meyer-Hartmann, Wolff

4:19,36 StG Team Franken 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Schwab, Eberle, Schübel, Dorschner

4:19.49 LG Alsternord Hamburg 07.06.00 Hamburg

Hufnagel, Busse, Bartling, Suppa

4:19,54 SV Wacker Osterwald 10.07.96 Wunstorf

Seifried, Mohry, Kolschewski, Menge

4:20,12 LAC Quelle Fürth/München/Würzburg 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

Schmitt, Grönhardt, Höfler, Dr. Wucherer

4:20,5 Eintracht Hildesheim 13.10.01 Uslar

Hoyer, Kind, Ritter, Scheide

4:20,82 LG Alsternord Hamburg 27.08.03 Hamburg

Suppa, Boysen, Wendt, Wolff



4:22,4 LG Alsternord Hamburg 15.09.04 Hamburg

Gailus, Timmermann, Wendt, Wolff

4:23,22 Pulheimer SC 28.06.08 Kevelaer

Friedrichs, Loddeke, Exter, Hartloff

4.25,56 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

Friederichs, Exter, Buß, Wodarz

4:26,56 TuS Köln rrh. 25.06.11 Ahlen

Schwarzer, Winnen, Schmidt, Lorbach

4:26,73 LG Biebesheim/Easchollbrücken/Crumbach 26.06.10 Kaiserslautern

Hillert, Zeisse, Bandur, Wondra

4:26,88 Pulheimer SC 15.07.12 Erfurt

Meyer, Schneider, Hermes, Dr. Kombrink

4:27,63 LG Alsternord Hamburg 28.08.02 Hamburg

Hufnagel, Busse, Heske, Suppa

4.28,00 StG Team Franken 26.08.17 Zella-Mehlis

Schwab, Eberle, Weidinger, Dorschner

4:29,71 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumbach 15.07.12 Erfurt

Sammet, Busenbender, Elsner, Wondra

4:30,15 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken, Crumbach 25.06.11 Ahlen

Hillert, Busenbender, Zeisse, Wondra



4 x 800 m

9:55,81 SV Wacker Osterwald 09.05.98 Hannover

Kolschewski, Helm, Mohry, Menge

10:21,7 SV Wacker Osterwald 25.05.99 Alfeld

Helm, Kolschewski, Heß, Hoyer

11:41,0 TG Jahn Sarstedt 25.04.98 Alfeld

Herbst, Mehlich, Rüsing, Scheide

11:47,6 TK Jahn Sarstedt 25.05.99 Alfeld

Rüsing, Herbst, Nasilowski, Scheide

12:17,3 TG Jahn Sarstedt 26.04.97 Alfeld

Scheide, Rüsing, Held, Salzer



4 x 1500

21:07,4 LG Olympia Dortmund 05.09.00 Dortmund

Trümper, Jendrijewski, Marrasz, Wittig

21:34,6 SV Wacker Osterwald 25.04.98 Alfeld

Kolschewski, Helm, Menge, Heß

22:17,7 LG Hünxe 26.04.97 Oberhausen

Dera, Finke, Wendland, Tockloth

22:19,2 TuS Celle 05.09.99 Bad Bevensen

Schäfer, Baumann, Brzenska, Papenfuß

22:29,8 KSV Hessen Kassel 17.10.86 Kassel

Reidemeister, Rachuy, Oppermann, Werneburg

23:00,6 LG München 14.08.00 Rosenheim

Scheerer, von Woyrsch, Stark,Lindacher

24:48,1 SB DJK Rosenheim 13.08.01 Rosenheim

Kurz, Krauss, Leinenbach, Zeller

24:49,2 TuS Griesheim 11.05.04 Griesheim

Heitzenröder, Scheutzow, Harthun, Mühlhaus

25:02,5 TSV Eschollbrücken/Eich 11.05.04 Griesheim

Grünig, Wodniok, Wegerdt, Schultz

25:16,1 LG Odenwald 15.08.01 Reichelsheim

König, Arras, Staake, Schmitt

26:34,8 TuS Griesheim 15.05.01 Griesheim

Bayer, Karypidis, Mühlhaus, Hille



3 x 1000 m

9:33,27 TuS Köln rrh. 26.06.10 Kaiserslautern

Engels, Lorbach, Schmidt

ß:39,66 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg 13.07.02 Kevelaer

Rother, Lienhard, Seiffert

9:40,44 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 11.08.01 Chemnitz

Richter, Rother, Seiffert

9:40,82 HSV Medizin Magdeburg 13.07.02 Kevelaer

Linke, Krüger, Engelhardt

9:44,5 LG Olympia Dortmund 25.07.00 Dortmund

Tilmann, Jendrijewski, Trümper

9:45,77 LG Rhein-Wied 19.06.04 Kevelaer

Still, Worst, Faber

9:47,29 StG Chemnitzer PSV 28.06.08 Kevelaer

Schäfer, Kluttig, Wetzel

9:48,3 SV Wacker Osterwald 13.05.98 Letter

Kolschewski, Helm, Menge

9:49,49 LG Rhein-Wied 16.08.03 Celle

Bäcker, Worst, Still

9:50,69 SG Medizin/VLG/Magdeburg 07.07.07 Zittau

Engelhardt, Krüger, Ringhand



9:51,65 OSC Berlin 27.09.14 Baunatal

Dr. Goldammer, Deutschmann, Neumann

9;52,25 HSV Medizin Magdeburg 16.08.03 Celle

Linke, Krüger, Engelhardt

9:53,18 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

Richter, Lienhard, Rother

9:54,16 TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 07.07.07 Zittau

Schäfer, Kluttig, Wetzel

9:54,33 LA Salamander Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg 16.08.03 Celle

Rother, Lienhard, Seiffert

9:55,4 SV Wacker Osterwald 27.04.96 Letter

Menge, Seifried, Kolschewski

9:56,47 StG Magdeburg 28.06.08 Kevelaer

Engelhardt, Krüger, Ringhand

9:57,6 LG Salzgitter 11.08.96 Schladen

Abraham, Steffens, Löffler

9:59,49 TuS Oedt 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

Wieland, Reuter, Filipczyk

10:00,73 Pulheimer SC 13.07.12 Erfurt

Meyer, Dr. Kombrink, Hermes



10:01,10 StG Chemnitzer PSV 27.06.09 St. Wendel

Schneegaß, Kluttig, Wetzel

10:01,80 SuS Schalke 96 13.07.02 Kevelaer

Schöpper, Kleine-Homann, Velte

10:02,42 TuS Köln rrh. 28.06.08 Kevelaer

Schmidt, Engels, Müller

10:03,58 LG Waldstraße Wiesbaden 19.06.14 Wehrheim

Semmel, Berg, Schüttler

10:04,51 LG Alsternord Hamburg 16.08.03 Celle

Wendt, Bartling, Fölschow

10:05,72 SV Wacker Osterwald 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

Kolschewski, Helm, Menge

10:06,15 StG Schwaben Spurter 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Herzgsell, Hintschich, Rentsch

10:08,78 StG Chemnitzer PSV 26.08.10 Kaiserslautern

Wetzel, Schneegaß, Kluttig

10:09,88 LG Ortenau Nord 19.06.04 Kevelaer

Paris, Lessing, Schwendemann

10:10,39 MTV Stuttgart 16.06.01 Rommelshaus.

Staudenmayer, Schlierer, Walz



5000 m Bahngehen

24:07,71 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 22.07.95 Buffalo/USA

25:12,97 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 24.06.12 Diez

25:19,0 Karl Degener 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 15.09.05 Dessau

25:23,77 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 17.08.19 Beeskow

25:32,90 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 18.08.02 Potsdam

25:44,73 Volker Dygas 48 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 06.06.09 Dessau

25;44,8 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 27.08.99 Kaiserslautern

25:52,72 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 14.06.08 Pirmasens

26:17,76 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 25.09.93 Halle

26:20,6 Klaus Walther 41 LC Haßloch 22.06.01 Kaiserslautern



26:32,54 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 04.09.10 Bühlertal

26:38,02 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 31.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

26;43,90 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 11.09.04 Diez

26:51,3 Gerhard Bär 39 LG Ortenau-Nord 26.06.99 Rastatt

26:56,06 Oleg Kolinko 46 Polizei SV Berlin 23.04.06 Köthen

27:04,0 Rudolf Austermühle 28 LG Olympia Dortmund 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

27:07,8 Fritz Klatt 37 TSV Heiligenhafen 15.06.97 Bielefeld

27:12,89 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 24.08.95 Bern/SUI

27:14,79 Georg Hauger 57 TV Bühlertal 16.09.17 Diez

27:15,53 Udo Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 11.05.14 Jüterbog



27:18,71 Hans Michalski 48 LAZ Gießen 02.08.08 Ewersbach

27:21,16 Alfons Schwarz 54 TV Bühlertal 21.06.14 Bühlertal

27:28,63 Lothar Ritter 38 TSV RW Wuppertal 07.08.99 Gateshead/GB

27:35,29 Gernot Mittag 38 TV Groß-Gerau 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

27:37,61 Herbert Klaus 58 TV Kaufbeuren 26.09.20 Erding

27:39,78 Josef Berzl 52 Gehsportv. Regensburg 22.06.13 Jüterbog

27:40.05 Rainer Lorscheider 47 TV Ludweiler 25.09.10 Ludweiler

27:42,2 Pantaleon Pempelforth 31 SV Fichte Bielefeld 22.07.91 Turku/FIN

27:43,37 Jürgen Hold 62 LG Kreis Verden 28.04.12 Verden

27:53,0 Friedrich Trust 32 TV Gaggenau 10.10.93 Kappelrodeck



5 km Straßengehen

24:27 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 06.04.19 Podebrady/CZE

25:50 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

26:01 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 28.11.93 Gießen

26:23 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 13.04.97 Herzhausen

27:06 Oleg Kolinko 46 Polizei SV Berlin 04.03.06 Jüterbog

27:17 Bernd Affeln 50 Polizei SV Berlin 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

27:18 Alfred Daske 35 Post SG Calw 21.07.96 Mannheim

27:19 Peter Gaus 42 Alemannia Aachen 07.10.12 Tilburg/NED

27:31 Peter Eisfeller 45 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 18.10.07 Biberach

27:35 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau



27:50 Uwe Schaeffer 50 ASV Sangerhausen 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

27;54 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 TS Coburg 28.09.02 Gleina

28:07 Bernd Hölters 46 Polizei SV Berlin 03.10.07 Jüterbog

28:09 Hans-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 24.04.05 Dresden

28:26 Uwe Tolle 55 Polizei SV Berlin 28.03.15 Torun/POL

28:59 Alfons Schwarz 54 TV Bühlertal 28.03.15 Torun/POL

29:22 Horst Kiepert 51 MBB SG Augsburg 04.10.14 Jüterbog

29:25 Alfred Schnabel 33 LAZ Gießen Stadt u.Land 28.11.93 Gießen

29:38 Ernst Schlegel 50 TV Lahr 04.10.12 Biberach

29:39 Wolfgang Neumüller 50 SV Otterberg 20.03.11 Gent/BEL



29:39 Ferdinand Sarembe 51 TV Bühlertal 16.04.11 Biberach

29:40 Wolfram Halboth 42 Team Erfurt 17.10.04 Aschersleben

29:43 Georg Hauger 57 TV Bühlertal 11.10.20 Kalmar/SWE

29:48 Hans-Jürgen Möhring 50 TV Oberrotweil 02.10.14 Biberach

29:59 Jochen Schieker 53 TSG Heilbronn 08.04.17 Biberach

30:03 Hans-Peter Damitz 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 22.03.07 Helsinki/FIN

30:09 Heinrich Haensel 49 TV Groß-Gerau 24.04.10 Biberach

30:21 Jürgen Brügel 53 TV Bühlertal 23.03.13 San Sebastian

30:26 Hartmut Bonneß 42 1. LAC Dessau 24.09.05 Gleina

30:33 Raimund Würtz 50 TTV Wössingen 12.05.12 Achern-Önsb.



10000 m Bahngehen

48;24,7 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 04.06.94 Letter

50:45,66 Karl Degener 43 TSC Dorste 11.10.03 Coburg

52:23,9 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 26.04.03 Kiel

52:43,92 Rudolf Austermühle 28 LG Düsseldorf 22.05.88 Gießen

53:02,57 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 25.05.19 Erfurt

53:56,88 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 27.09.15 München

54:09,45 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 07.05.95 Letter

54:39,7 Arthur Pofahl 19 LG Kreis Verden 11.10.80 Schwanewede

54:41,60 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 23.05.09 Kaiserslautern

54:56,38 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 30.04.93 Aalen



54:57,7 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 18.06.04 Kaiserslautern

55:35,7 Gerhard Bär 39 LG Ortenau-Nord 19.06.99 Bühlertal

55:39,0 Herwald Kloppe 24 TSV Schwarme 31.08.84 Hildesheim

55:47,6 Jochen Müller 13 TSV 1860 München 01.10.77 Landshut

55:58,72 Georg Hauger 57 TV Bühlertal 02.09.17 Groß-Gerau

56:10,0 ZZ Richard Heilmann 97 HSG Uni Leipzig 15.09.57 Naumburg

56:15,3 Jürgen Parchent-Kern 41 LG Nürnberg 12.10.02 Coburg

56:27,04 Gerhard Langner 49 SpVgg Niederaichbach 19.09.10 Alzenau

56;41,07 Gernot Mittag 38 TV Groß-Gerau 25.04.99 Raunheim

56:47,9 Gerd Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 22.06.01 Kaiserslautern



56:57,8 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 TS Coburg 12.10.02 Coburg

56:58,2 Oleg Koelinko 46 Polizei SV Berlin 14.05.06 Ludwigsfelde

56:59,75 Josef Berzl 52 Gehsportv. Regensburg 03.10.14 Aichach

57:02.59 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 30.08.14 Düsseldorf

57:13,2 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 27.08.99 Kölbe

57:22,63 FriedrichTrust 32 TB Gaggenau 15.06.96 Rheinfelden

57:23,8 Karl Singer 17 LGV Gießen 13.10,79 Bad Ems

57:33,3 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 31.05.01 Berlin

57:50,2 Walter Baier 33 TV Viktoria Augsburg 01.06.96 Mindelheim

57:55,44 Lothar Ritter 38 TSV RW Wuppertal 26.09.99 Euskirchen



10 km Straßengehen

49:13 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 28.04.96 Naumburg

50:58 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 29.03.19 Torun/POL

51:04 Karl Degener 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 25.09.04 Biberach

51:59 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 24.05.02 Riccione/ITA

52:59 Gerhard Bär 39 LG Ortenau-Nord 20.03.99 Esslingen

53:12 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 13.10.96 Twiste

53:15 Klaus Walther 41 LC Haßloch 28.10.01 Otterberg

53:20 Volker Dygas 48 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 29.05.09 Aarhus/DEN

53:34 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 22.04.12 Naumburg

53:35 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 10.10.15 Andernach



53:55 Alfred Daske 35 Post SG Calw 23.07.95 Mannheim

53:55 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 30.05.10 Naumburg

54:01 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 21.03.08 Clermont-F/FR

54:33 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 24.10.99 Otterberg

54:37 Alois Bschor 51 LG Donau-Ries 23.09.12 Redlham/AUT

54:57 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 21.08.04 Biddinghuizen

55:54 Udo Schaeffer 50 ASV Erfurt 12.04.14 Podebrady/CZE

56:04 Gerd Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 05.05.01 Erfurt

56:12 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 TS Coburg 05.05.02 Naumburg

56:13 Gernot Mittag 38 TV Groß-Gerau 15.04.00 Achern-Önsb.



56:21 Peter Eisfeller 45 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 04.06.05 Kerpen-Horrem

56:35 Gerhard Langner 49 SpVgg Niederaichbach 13.05.11 Yutz/FRA

56:37 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 14.03.95 Achern

56:44 Detlef Thrun 45 SC Potsdam 04.06.05 Kerpen-Horrem

56:56 Johann Huber 40 LG Kaufbeuren 23.03.02 Eilenburg

57:00 Bernd Affeln 50 Polizei SV Berlin 07.04.12 Jyväskylä/FIN

57:00 Jürgen Metternich 54 LLG Laufsport Kevelaer 02.03.14 Rotterdam/NE

57:06 Georg Hauger 57 TV Bühlertal 21.04.18 Biberach

57:10 Heinz-Jürgen Mittmann 41 Polizei SV Berlin 25.09.04 Biberach

57.11 Alfred Ludwig 40 VfL Munderkingen 15.04.00 Achern-Önsb.



20 km Gehen

1:37:46 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 28.03.93 Letter

1:48:33 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 07.10.12 Tilburg/NED

1:48:53 Karl Degener 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 06.06.04 Hildesheim

1:49:17 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 14.09.19 Eraclea/ITA

1:50:43 Rudolf Austermühle 28 OSC Thier Dortmund 07.05.88 Scheeßel

1:50:49 Dieter Zschiesche 40 THW Kiel 29.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

1:51:18 Herwald Kloppe 24 LG Huntegau 28.04.84 Dülmen

1:51:23 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 23.04.16 Reichenbach/V.

1:52:00 Alfred Daske 35 Post SG Calw 15.04.95 Zürich/SUI

1:52:12 Kurt Reitinger 24 TV Treisberg 21.04.84 Jügesheim



1:53:19 Wolfgang Kieslich 24 MTV Wolfenbüttel 27.04.85 Passau

1:53:20 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 06.04.96 Zürich/SWE

1:53:22 Arthur Pofahl 19 LG Kreis Verden 03.05.80 Hamburg

1:54:03 Josef Berzl 52 Gehsportv. Regensburg 23.09.12 Redlham/AUT

1:54:13 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 SV Fichte Bielefeld 28.03.93 Seelze-Letter

1:54:38 BG Richard Heilmann 97 HSG Uni Leipzig 15.09.57 Naumburg

1:55:01 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

1:55:46 Walter Wolf 26 SV Ettlingen 05.04.87 Önsbach

1:55:49 Helmut Hampe 11 TV Holzkirchen 11.05.72 Mühldorf

1:56:14 Jochen Müller 13 TSV München 1860 21.05.76 Hersbruck



1:56:15 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 29.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

1:56:40 Gernot Mittag 38 TV Groß-Gerau 18.04.98 Eilenburg

1:56:47 Gerd Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 22.10.00 Achern

1:56:54 Alois Bschor 51 LG Donau-Ries 22.08.12 Hradek/CZE

1:57:16 Gerhard Bär 39 LG Ortenau Nord 27.03.99 Eilenburg

1:57:30 Friedrich Trust 32 TB Gaggenau 14.03.92 Beuren

1:57:38 Rolf Schönemann 17 BffL Hannover 03.05.80 Hamburg

1:58:02 Peter Eisfeller 45 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 06.05.07 Wien/AUT

1:58:59 Erich Keupp 25 VfL Marl- Hüls 17.05.87 Paderborn

1:59:07 Georg Hauger 57 TV Bühlertal 03.08.17 Aarhus/DEN



50 km Gehen

4:23:29 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 23.05.93 Kerpen

5:13:41 Alfred Daske 35 Post SG Calw 13.10.96 Twiste

5:20:26 Rudolf Austermühle 28 OSC Dortmund 24.04.88 Eschborn

5:28:12 Helmut Hampe 11 TV Holzkirchen 31.05.73 Holzkirchen

5:34:17 Karl-Heinz Zimmer 25 Post SV Bremen 22.09.85 Friedrichsgabe

5:46:56 Wolfram Halboth 42 Team Erfurt 05.05.02 Naumburg

5:57:58 Edgar Hoeppner 22 LG Kreis Verden 24.07.83 Husum

6:00:00 Otto Weinreich 13 Post SV Mühldorf 31.05.75 Önsbach

6:31:42 Heinrich Schulze 15 Post SG Reutlingen 23.07.78 Husum

6:39:00 Kurt Kretzschmar 91 BSG Aufbau Dresden 27.09.53 Dresden



7:06:45 Herrmann Hunck 93 BSG Post Dresden 27.09.53 Dresden



Hochsprung

1,80 Thomas Zacharias 47 USC Mainz 27.04.07 Arrecife/ESP

1,70 Eckhard Kunigkeit 53 Stuttgarter LC 11.07.14 Erfurt

1,69 Volker Dannenberg 55 TV Bedburg 21.05.17 Aachen

1,67 Hans-Theo Nieder 49 LG Bitburg-Prüm 02.07.10 Kevelaer

1,66 Gunter Spielvogel 44 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 23.05.04 Mönchengladb.

1,65 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 18.08.00 Kevelaer

1,65 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 18.08.00 Kevelaer

1,65 Rolf Sommer 48 MTG Mannheim 11.07.08 Schweinfurt

1,64 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 24.09.11 Pfungstadt

1,63 Dieter Köhl 54 VfL Sindelfingen 20.09.14 Jügesheim



1,62 Gerhard Böhm 37 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngr. 03.05.97 Obertshausen

1,62 Alexander Lempert 41 SC Pulheim 01.05.02 Köln

1,62 Bernd Schumacher 46 Post SV Telekom Trier 28.04.07 Trier

1,62 Josef Kurth 49 TV Düren 20.06.09 Köln

1,62 Roland Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 05.08.15 Lyon/FRA

1,61 Bernd Rönsch 51 Dresdner SC 23.06.12 Zittau

1,61 Manfred Ziegler 59 TV Weiden 10.07.21 Herzogenaur.

1,60 Wolfgang Boneder 94 Jahn Regensburg 1954

1,60 Hans Schuffenhauer 26 Lok Potsdam 10.09.89 Fürstenwalde

1,60 Wulf-Dieter Scheer 42 SU Annen 18.08.02 Potsdam



1,60 Helmut Weber 45 LG Bielefeld 26.08.06 Ewersbach

1,60 Gerhard Wenzke 48 LG Region Landshut 15.08.09 Dachau

1,60 Friedhelm Unterloh 49 LG Hünxe 03.07.10 Kevelaer

1,60 Jouri Gavrilov 55 LBV Phönix Lübeck 05.09.15 Kevelaer

1,60 Wolfrad Deser 56 Godesberger TV 18.07.17 Zülpich

1,60 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 12.07.19 Leinefelde

1,59 Bernhard Stierle 42 VfL Herrenberg 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

1,59 Rudolf Hausner 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 02.07.10 Kevelaer

1,58 Hans-Joachim Kuschke 34 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 18.06.94 Köln

1,58 Jürgen Volkert 38 LG Staufen 28.06.98 Metzingen



1,58 Felix Schmitz 38 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 13.05.99 Mönchengladb.

1,58 Günter Seidel 39 VfL Bad Oldesloe 27.06.99 Bad Oldesloe

1,58 Eckhard Riggert 46 TSV Ratekau 04.08.06 Aachen

1,58 Volkmar Herrmann 55 SV IGL Schöneiche 02.05.15 Wittenberg



Stabhochsprung

4,32 Wolfgang Ritte 53 Weseler TV 19.05.13 Wipperfürth

4,03 Alfred Achtelik 60 FC Nordkirchen 31.10.20 Nordkirchen

3,93 Bogdan Markowski 46 SV Vaihingen 28.09.08 Holzgerlingen

3,90 Herbert Schmidt 10 SV Westende Hamborn 16.10.70 Duisburg

3,80 Rolf Nucklies 54 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 01.06.14 Bad Homburg

3,70 Gerald Znoyek 59 TSV Schmiden 06.07.19 Remshalden

3,52 Roland Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 24.09.16 Bönnigheim

3,52 Lutz Herrmann 60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 20.06.20 Frankenberg

3,50 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 23.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

3,50 Dieter Langenbach 49 CVJM Siegen 28.05.11 Gladbeck



3,50 Dirk Eckardt 57 TSV Berlstedt/Neumark 25.08.17 Sömmerda

3,42 Anton Först 31 LG Kreis Würzburg 24.06.95 Kitzingen

3,40 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 13.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

3,35 Dr. Klaus-Pet. Neuendorf 54 Weißenseer SV Berlin 11.07.14 Erfurt

3,35 Eberhard Löbel 55 LC Jena 09.08.17 Neukirchen

3,33 Wolf-Dietrich Roehr 60 SV Sömmerda 11.08.20 Hannover

3,32 Jürgen Rudert 48 TuS Empelde 03.07.09 Delmenhorst

3,30 Richard Seidler 33 USC Bochum 13.06.93 Bad Oeynaus.

3,30 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 14.10.01 Enschede/NED

3,30 Gerhard Hein 40 LG Alte Salzstraße 18.08.01 Potsdam



3,30 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 11.05.05 Diez

3,30 Rudolf Hausner 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 27.06.10 Fürth

3,20 Walter Lützbeyer 37 LG Hardt 21.06.98 Oberkirch

3,15 Adolf Schnappauf 35 LG Ebenfeld/Zapfendorf 29.07.95 Zapfendorf

3,15 Heinrich Loddeke 47 SC Pulheim 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

3,10 Klaus Habicht 36 TV Ratingen 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

3,10 Günther Brückmann 37 TSV Unterhaching 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

3,10 Reinhard Dahms 39 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 03.08.99 Gateshead/GB

3,10 Wulf-Dieter Scheer 42 SU Annen 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

3,10 Dieter Lösch 58 LG Rhein-Wied 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.



Weitsprung

5,71 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 14.09.03 Katzenelnbog.

5,67 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 LG Karlsruhe 31.08.96 Emmendingen

5,66 +0,3 Wolfgang Ritte 53 Weseler TV 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

5,65 Hermann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 14.06.92 Aichach

5,64 +0,3 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 26.06.21 Lingen

5,62 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 USV Halle 29.05.99 Blankenburg

5,61 +0,2 Klemens Grißmer 51 TSG Oberursel 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

5,58 +0,7 Heinz Wondra 48 LG Biebesheim/Eschollbr. 27.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

5.57 Timm Speck 35 LG Elmshorn 25.05.95 Hamburg

5,57 Hans-Joachim Kuschke 34 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 08.07.95 Dormagen



5,56 +0,4 Wolfgang Salberg 38 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 29.08.98 Gütersloh

5,56 0,0 Eckhard Kunigkeit 53 Stuttgarter LC 22.06.14 Bad Oeynhaus.

5,54 +0,3 Gerhard Böhm 37 DJK Ellwangen/SG Virngr. 08.06.97 Hannover

5,53 -0,1 Klaus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 25.06.06 Bad Oeynhaus.

5,50 Ernst-Robert Walters 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 16.05.95 Sarstedt

5,50 +0,2 Heiner Lüers 58 TSG Westerstede 24.08.19 Lingen

5,47 Wolf Reinhardt 28 SV Darmstadt 98 17.06.89 Bruchköbel

5,46 0,0 Alfred Reinhardt 60 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst 18.09.21 Euskirchen

5,45 Walter Bieler 27 STV Singen 30.06.91 Waldkirch

5,44 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 02.05.81 Gaggenau



5,43 Konrad Gerhard 34 LAZ Kreis Würzburg 30.04.94 Veitshöchheim

5,43 +0,2 Alexander Franz 39 TV Haibach 20.06.99 Koblenz

5,43 -1,3 Reinhard Dahms 39 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 20.06.99 Koblenz

5,43 0,0 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 25.06.05 Celle

5,42 0,0 Eugen Arnold 35 LG Filder 16.09.95 Aue

5,42 +0,9 Walter Schnitzler 38 TSG Reutlingen 28.06.98 Metzingen

5,42 +1,5 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LAG Obere Murg 18.06.00 Lage

5,41 Rudolf Junghans 28 LG Offenbach 17.06.89 Bruchköbel

5,41 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 13.05.00 Heidesheim

5,41 +0,9 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 08.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

5,41 Arno Hamaekers 40 TSG Heidelberg 26.06.01 Heidelberg

5,41 +1,6 Josef Bolsinger 41 LG Westallgäu 26.07.02 Weinstadt



Dreisprung

12,82 +0,2 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 10.07.21 Garbsen

12,33 Hermann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 26.07.91 Turku/FIN

12,27 +1,4 Manfred Wenzke 52 LG ESV Augsb/TSV Neus. 07.06.12 Vöhringen

12,17 +1,1 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 15.08.04 Zittau

11,62 +0,7 Udo Speck 42 TSV Altenholz 15.08.04 Zittau

11,57 +1,4 Michael Pagels 59 TSV Rosenheim 06.09.19 Jesolo/ITA

11,45 +0,3 Bernhard Stierle 42 VfL Herrenberg 03.08.03 Schweinfurt

11,45 0,0 Reinhard Liebsch 49 LAC Berlin 12.07.09 Vaterstetten

11,44 0,0 Adolf Appel 38 VfL Sindelfingen 02.08.98 Minden

11,40 0,0 Wolfgang Mann 44 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich 07.08.04 Darmstadt



11,31 Richard Kick 47 LG Stadtwerke München 22.06.07 München

11,23 +0,9 Walter Lötzbeyer 37 LG Hardt 17.08.97 Schweinfurt

11,21 Lothar Fischer 36 TG Waldsee 13.05.00 Heidesheim

11,18 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 19.08.01 Potsdam

11,14 0,0 Uwe Sievers 43 USC Mainz 03.08.03 Schweinfurt

11,13 -0,1 Wolfram Walther 55 Team Voreifel 12.08.15 Lyon/FRA

11,03 -0,1 Lothar Best 37 TV Eitelborn 22.08.99 Hagen

10,99 -0,8 Jürgen Meske 41 LG Hochtaunus 19.08.01 Potsdam

10,90 +1,0 Hans Kühlewind 46 SSC Ludwigsfelde 15.07.07 Fulda

10,89 0,0 Wilfried Kröger 49 LG Hannover 04.07.10 Kevelaer



10,83 +2,0 Volker Dannenberg 55 TV Bedburg 27.05.17 Düsseldorf

10,82 -0,3 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 12.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

10,81 Heinz Zeller 28 TV Zuffenhausen 29.06.88 Verona/ITA

10,81 +0,5 Lothar Lehmann 44 TV Wellingdorf 15.07.07 Fulda

10,78 +1,0 Norman Krämer 60 TV Gelnhausen 22.08.20 Konz

10,76 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 USV Halle 06.09.97 Merseburg

10,73 0-0 Wolfgang Salberg 38 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 02.08.98 Minden

10,73 -0,1 Jürgen Bluhm 39 Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven 22.08.99 Hagen

10,66 -1,8 Johannes Meuser 37 DJK Kleinenbroich 17.08.97 Schweinfurt

10,61 Karl Porep 25 LG Karlsruhe 14.09.85 Heidelberg

10,61 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 21.08.19 Bebra



Kugelstoßen (5,00 kg)

18,37 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 23.06.01 Köln

16,70 Helmut Gross 39 TuS Huchting Bremen 14.09.99 Osterholz-Sch.

16,15 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 17.06.95 Zweifall

16,09 Karl-Heinz Marg 38 SG Osterholzer LA 27.06.99 Bad Oldesloe

16,04 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 18.07.03 Travemünde

15,92 Reinhard Krone 47 SC Magdeburg 19.09.09 Quedlinburg

15,58 Wolfgang Hamel 41 ESV Lok Potsdam 15.09.01 Potsdam

15,33 Dr. Wolfgang Knüll 46 LG Bonn/Trosd/Niederk. 05.08.06 Aachen

15,32 Jost Müller 41 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 09.05.02 Hamburg

15,27 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 20.05.91 Lüdenscheid



15,21 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 26.06.04 Köln

15,11 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 26.06.04 Guntersblum

15,03 Bernd Appenfelder 39 SV Wacker-Osterwald 11.09.99 Menden

15,00 Heinz Janson 37 TV Groß-Gerau 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

14,94 Jürgen Henße 38 HSG Uni Rostock 13.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

14,77 Eugen Reinhardt 40 LG Fallingbostel 03.07.03 Carolina/PUR

14,72 Ernst Sauerbaum 30 LG Nordenham 17.06.90 Wunstorf

14,71 Günther Fändrich 41 LG Ried 19.05.02 Limburgerhof

14,70 Dr. Roland Wattenbach 55 LG Siebengebirge 20.06.15 Oberhausen

14,66 Richard Bauder 49 Neckarsulmer Sport-Un. 11.04.10 Neckarsulm



14,61 Jürgen Möller 38 TSV Medelbey 13.06.98 Bad Oldesloe

14,58 Georg Ortloff 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 12.05.12 Bamberg

14,57 Peter Spiller 41 LG Papenburg/Aschend. 21.08.02 Potsdam

14,56 Hansruedi Stäheli 50 LG Radolfzell 14.05.11 Mannheim

14,56 Munib Kulovac 48 SV Neckarsulm 10.07.09 Vaterstetten

14,55 Manfred Buchmüller 43 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 24.09.05 Wuppertal

14,53 Bernd Rosemeier 38 SV Lindenau 16.05.98 Geringswalde

14,53 Reiner Werking 59 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 02.06.19 Bitburg

14,51 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 18.08.89 Pinkafeld/AUT

14,44 Felix Mohr 43 LG Radolfzell 05.08.06 Aachen



Kugelstoßen (6,25 kg)

14,35 Peter Speckens 35 SV GW Schlafhorst 07.05.95 Wuppertal

13,77 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 15.09.90 Ludwigshafen

13,51 Karl-Heinz Marg 38 SG Osterholzer LA 10.10.99 Osterholz

12,99 Dieter Wolf 37 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 18.04.99 Leichlingen

12,96 Alexander Marini 37 Ahrensburger TSV 17.05.97 Ahrensburg

12,61 Gerd Gläser 37 TSV Medelby 28.08.98 Medelby

12,60 Gerhard Tilmann 38 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.06.98 Kamen

12,38 Paul Esser 37 Aachener TG 01.07.97 Aachen

12,27 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 21.05.98 Gladbeck

12,22 Peter Spiller 41 LG Papenburg-Aschend. 21-08.01 Papenburg



12,19 Jost Müller 41 LG NW /SVP Hamburg 15.06.02 Hamburg

11,87 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 15.09.90 Ludwigshafen

11,85 Wladislaw Kowalczyk 37 TB Emmendingen 16.07.98 Emmdendingen

11,70 Erich Strack 37 LAG Siegen 29.05.97 Gladbeck

11,56 Willi Verstegen 39 TSV Crailsheim 10.07.99 Crailsheim

11,52 Enrique Horst Helf 32 LG München 16.05.92 München

11,49 Heiner Will 26 Rendsburger TSV 24.06.89 Klausdorf

11,46 Karl Oweger 27 LG München 27.05.89 Friedrichsh.

11,43 Kurt Werner 19 TuS Köln rrh. 15.08.81 Erkelenz

11,23 Ernst Schumacher 37 LG Düsseldorf 01.05.97 Köln



11,15 Erwin Ludwig 20 LG Lüdenscheid 05.09.82 Coesfeld

11,06 Hans Bitter 20 TS Herzogenaurach 04.07.81 Schweinfurt

11,02 Wilhelm Behrens 21 Olympia Schwartau 10.10.82 Schönberg

11,01 Johann Kopp 19 ESV Augsburg 26.06.82 Neuburg

10,99 Werner Strubbe 23 LG Nord Berlin 16.06.84 Berlin

10,89 Albert Apenberg 21 Olympia Schwartau 28.04.84 Travemünde

10,84 Alfred Malzer 19 LG Forchheim 21.08.82 Deggendorf

10,72 Theo Presser 17 SSG Langen 30.05.81 Frankfurt/M.

10.68 Hugo Langknecht 23 TSG Mutterstadt 29.06.83 Frankfurt/M.

10,62 Wilhelm Georg 21 TV Lich 22.08.81 Haiger



Diskuswurf (1,00 kg)

66,36 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 19.05.01 Schwerte–Erg.

65,40 Klaus Albers 40 SG Osterholzer LA 03.09.00 Beverstedt

60,56 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 29.09.96 Wuppertal

59,41 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 07.10.05 Travemünde

58,96 Enrique Horst Helf 32 LG München 16.04.94 München

55,76 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 17.06.92 Fahrdorf

54,98 Manfred Hilpert 46 LG Rendsburg/Büdelsd. 01.04.06 Lübeck

54,91 Roland Heiler 38 TSG Heidelberg 27.06.99 Ettlingen

54,45 Werner Hennig 47 ESV Lok Potsdam 06.06.08 Potsdam

53,62 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 07.10.90 Medelby



53,58 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 23.07.89 Rottershausen

53,34 Gerd Gläser 37 TSV Medelby 23.04.97 Medelby

53,17 Alfred Abeln 43 SC Pulheim 24.09.03 Düsseldorf

53,10 Lothar Pongratz 52 LC Paderborn 18.08.12 Zittau

52,43 Gerhard Sieben 50 ASC Dortmund 14.05.11 Schwerte-E.

52,41 Arno Willershäuser 39 LAZ Gießen 10.08.99 Eppstein

52,38 Bernd Appelfelder 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 03.08.99 Hannover

52,18 Hubert Berger 54 TSV Schwabmünchen 18.04.15 Augsburg

52,03 Helmut Preuß 42 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 02.06.02 Hamburg

52,03 Felix Mohr 43 LG Radolfzell 12.09.07 Misano/ITA



51,98 Anton Pflieger 33 USC Freiburg 27.06.93 Kehl

51,94 Vaclav Sosna 48 SV Polizei Hamburg 05.06.10 Hamburg

51,58 Helmut Nysten 41 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 08.06.02 Leverkusen

51,50 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg/Hersch. 05.06.00 Greve

51,40 Gerhard Zachrau 49 TSG Mutterstadt 17.07.11 Wuppertal

51,34 Roland Klingler 46 LG Bliestal 07.01.06 Überherrn-A.

51,33 Johann Stein 51 TV Werther 29.07.11 Minden

51,21 Wilfried Hack 38 TV Bad Mergentheim 19.05.01 Riederich

50,71 Herbert Mussinghoff 49 Team Voreifel 14.05.11 Euskirchen

50,55 Wolfgang Hamel 41 ESV Lok Potsdam 23.09.01 Jüterbog



Diskuswurf (1,50 kg)

55,49 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 06.07.03 Witten

52,25 Klaus Albers 40 SG Osterholzer LA 29.04.00 Spaden

48,62 Peter Speckens 35 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 24.08.96 Übach-Pal.

48,52 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 04.10.92 Medelby

45,00 Heinz Brandt 29 TSV Klausdorf 15.09.90 Ludwigshafen

44,87 Alwin Wagner 50 MT Melsungen 25.08.10 Spangenberg

44,59 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Herscheid 22.04.00 Niederselters

44,52 Lothar Milde 34 SV Halle 15.05.94 Halle

44,44 Gerd Gläser 37 TSV Medelby 23.05.98 Hamburg

42,08 Helmut Nysten 41 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 22.09.01 Gütersloh



41,98 Willi Verstegen 39 TSV Crailsheim 10.07.99 Crailsheim

41,79 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 12.07.98 Gladbeck

41,76 Johann Hansen 38 TSV Medelby 30.08.00 Medelby

41,72 Siegfried Pradel 42 ESV Lok Potsdam 16.08.02 Potsdam

41,65 Gerhard Tilmann 38 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.06.98 Kamen

41,62 Ernst Figgen 19 OSC Thier Dortmund 03.07.82 Mönchengladb

41,62 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 08.01.05 Überherrn-A..

41,39 Felix Mohr 43 LG Radolfzell 10.09.05 Ahlen

41,27 Wolfgang Voß 46 SV Georgsheil 15.09.06 Georgsheil

41,22 Gerhard Sieben 50 TG Holzwickede 06.08.10 Oberaden



41,16 Hans Figgen 18 OSC Thier Dortmund 05.07.81 Gelsenkirchen

41,02 Gustav Marktanner 20 VfB Stuttgart 14.06.81 Leinfelden

40,78 Gerhard Zachrau 49 TSG Mutterstadt 07.08.11 Mutterstadt

40,76 Werner Eckert 20 TV Wehr 12.10.85 Freiburg

40,69 Arno Willershäuser 39 LAZ Gießen 24.05.01 Medelby

40,54 Wolfgang Hamel 41 ESV Lok Potsdam 10.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

40,46 Egon Schomberg 25 GTV Bremerhaven 12.07.86 Bremerhaven

40,08 Wilhelm Schmitz 29 TV Rheinzabern 24.06.90 Frankenthal

40,06 Helmut Theisen 33 Alemannia Aachen 08.05.93 Aachen

39,92 Enrique Horst Helf 32 LG München 23.05.93 Föching



Hammerwurf (6,25 kg/6,00 *kg)

54,45* Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 06.09.03 Augsburg

51,46 Eberhard Kliesch 40 Kyritzer LV 24.06.00 Winsen

50,92 Hass Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Herscheid 22.04.00 Niederselters

50,04 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 22.07.90 ERding

44,90 Dr. Alfons Sonneck 21 BLK Bersenbrück 04.10.81 Kamp-Lintfort

43,70 (7,257) Udo Giehl 59 TV Alzey 01.12.19 Mutterstadt

43,56 Kurt Herrmann 23 MTG Mannheim 01.07.84 Schwetzingen

42,90 Wolfgang Saß 40 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 24.06.00 Winsen

42,84 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 04.09.93 Mettmann

42,61* Gerhard Zachrau 49 TSG Mutterstadt 25.02.12 Mutterstadt



42,20* Herrmann Albrecht 40 TSV Craisheim 11.09.04 Heidenheim

40,86* Klaus Volkheimer 44 LG Kreis Ebersberg 14.07.04 Moosach

39,86 Karl-Heinz Merry 27 DSD Düsseldorf 07.10.89 Übach-Palenb.

39,61* Albert Fichtner 44 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 22.06.08 Moosach

39,07 Johann Hansen 38 TSV Medelby 09.06.99 Medelby

38,82 Arno Willershäuser 39 LAZ Gießen 03.06.00 Friedberg

38,74 Dietmar Schöbel 41 MTV Mannheim 01.09.02 Oßweil

38,59 Detlef Malcherczyk 40 VfL Waiblingen 01.09.02 Oßweil

37,00 Dr. Wolfram Hausmann 22 TV Planegg-Krailling 17.06.82 Erding

36,06 Alois Hunner 18 LAZ Neuburg-Schrobenh. 03.04.82 Neuburg



36,02 Günter Braun 38 TSV Crailsheim 20.05.00 Heidenheim

35,19* Harald Weitmann 44 SC Vöhringen 11.10.08 Zuchering

35,27 Manfred Arnold 40 LG VfB Stuttgart 07.09.02 Oßweß

35,03* Gunnar Rohn 49 OSC Berlin 11.10.09 Berlin

34,12 Albert Apenberg 21 LG Göttingen ? Rosdorf

33,74 Karl Schilling 22 ESV Augsburg 26.09.82 Trauchgau

32,60* Thomas Bertram 58 TV Oberstein 19.07.19 Mutterstadt

32,22 Arthur Herold 35 LRV Bonn-Hardtberg 30.01.99 Bomm

32,00 Gerd Looft 38 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 19.06.99 Medelby

31,88 Wilhelm Georg 21 TV Lich 23.07.81 Passau







Hammerwurf (5,00 kg)

61,54 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 09.08.03 Alzey

60,38 Eberhard Kliesch 40 Kyritzer LV 06.05.00 Kyritz

58,68 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-Hersch. 19.05.00 Ewersbach

58,22 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 20.08.89 Pinkafeld/AU

57,42 Udo Giehl 59 TV Alzey 18.10.19 Mutterstadt

56,80 Gerhold Wohlfahrt 37 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 30.08.97 Leverkusen

56,79 Hermann Huppertsberg 45 DT Ronsdorf 24.09.05 Wuppertal

55,18 Berthold Petry 25 RKV Ensdorf 05.06.85 Ensdorf

54,40 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 01.06.01 Effeltrich

54,40 Manfred Meier 43 LAV Springe 21.09.03 Springe



54,22 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 LG Düsseldorf 14.07.90 Leverkusen

54,05 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Crailsheim 01.07.00 Waiblingen

53,98 Waldemar Villhauer 35 LG Kurpfalz 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

53,75 Karl-Heinz Beilig 50 LC Cottbus 18.10.14 Niesky

53,66 Hans Wulff 34 LAV Kassel 26.08.94 Lübeck

53,23 Arnold Burmester 43 SV Polizei Hamburg 10.05.03 Neumünster

51,89 Klaus Kynast 49 ASC Dortmund 22.08.10 Bogen

51,56 Johann Hansen 39 TSV Medelby 09.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

51,51 Andreas Eder 50 LAZ Sal.Kornwesth/Ludw. 08.05.10 Waiblingen

51,50 August Ruttloh 36 LG Olympia Dortmund 16.08.96 Leinfelden



51,44 Günther Fändrich 41 LG Ried 19.09.04 Mutterstadt

51,40 Valerij Bilokon 47 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 02.06.07 Dortmund

51,25 Hartmut Nuschke 56 SSC Vellmar 29.09.18 Vellmar

51,22 Hans-Joachim Eichler 38 MTV Pfaffenhofen 09.10.99 Deggendorf

51,18 Willi Kiener 38 LG Staufen 10.07.99 Heidenheim

50,77 Wilfried Bury 54 TSG Dissen 22.08.15 Leichlingen

50,19 Egon Andris 37 VfL Rathenow 18.08.00 Kevelaer

50,16 Klaus Wollmann 36 TuS Jena 28.04.98 Jena

50,03 Hans-Rainer Engwicht 50 LTSV Forst 30.05.10 Berlin

49,08 Horst Höpfner 32 LG Lüdenscheid 17.06,95 Herne-Wanne



Speerwurf (600 g)

62,97 Wladyslaw Kowalczyk 37 TV Emmendingen 19.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

60,07 Axel Jelten 40 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 22.08.02 Potsdam

56,60 Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 22.08.12 Zittau

55,31 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 17.10.99 Gelsenkirchen

54,68 Raimund Müller 51 LA Team Saar 03.03.12 Erfurt

54,15 Josef Schaffarzik 55 ESV Nürnberg 11.07.15 Zittau

54,00 Manfred Hoffmann 33 TV Gelnhausen 05.06.93 Kassel

53,22 Berthold Maier 37 TuS Höllstein 06.08.99 Gateshead/GB

53,08 Reinhard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 01.09.89 Scheeßel

52,94 Reinhold Paul 57 VfL Waldkraiburg 31.07.17 Aarhus/DEN



52,38 Heiner Will 26 Rendsburger TSV 31.07.87 Essen

52,21 Hartmut Kossel 40 LG Fallingbostel 30.09.00 Edemissen

52,17 Willi Ludes 39 ABC Ludwigshafen 04.08.99 Gateshead/GB

51,88 Peter Mörbel 41 USC Mainz 13.06.02 Wiesbaden

51,54 Dieter Duttke 37 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

50,67 Horst Neumann 44 LG Alsternord Hamburg 14.08.04 Zittau

50,48 Dietrich Hoffmann 38 SV Turbine Berlin 22.07.01 Berlin

50,32 Wolfgang Vogt 47 SV Polizei Hamburg 24.05.09 Neumünster

50,24 Manfred Ahlert 51 SC Magdeburg 03.03.12 Erfurt

49,73 Jürgen Möller 38 TSV Klausdorf 23.08.98 Hamburg



49,67 Joachim Pohl 60 MTV Herrenhausen 29.08.20 Zeven

49,61 Günther Fändrich 41 LG Ried 30.08.03 Borken

49,40 Walter Schreiber 21 TSV Rodenheim 02.07.83 Schriesheim

49,31 Jürgen Dannenberg 49 ASG Elsdorf 19.09.10 Aachen

49,15 Walter Schreiber 21 TSV Rosenheim 11.09.82 Vaterstetten

49,10 Ewald Jordan 43 LG Altmark 17.06.06 Jüterbog

49,08 Gerd Gläser 37 TSV Medelby 01.08.98 Minden

48,87 Helmut Hessert 46 LC Bingen 31.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

48,58 Dieter Bartzsch 39 LAG Obere Murg 16.06.02 Baunatal

48,44 Kurt Heggelke 37 LG Alsternord Hamburg 14.04.97 Hamburg



Speerwurf (700 g*/800 g)

50,58 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 29.07.89 Herrning/DEN

50,20* Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 01.05.12 Vilsbiburg

49,82* Raimund Müller 51 LA Team Saar 13.02.11 Erfurt

48,16 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 23.08.98 Gelsenkirchen

46,48 Hartmut Kossel 40 LG Fallingbostel 03.09.00 Osterwald

46,37* Helmut Hessert 46 LC Bingen 27.07.06 Posen/POL

45,10 Hans Schneider 14 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1977

44,02* Nikolaus Henn 56 RW Koblenz 26.05.16 Mayen

43,90 Otto Eisenmann 13 LG Itzehoe 1974

42,93 Jörg Lorenz 55 LAC Quelle Fürth 09.05.15 Herzogenaur.



42,44 Bernd Rehpenning 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 03.07.99 Holzminden

42,08* Hartwig Vöhringer 58 LAC Essingen 05.10.19 Igersheim

41,99 Siegbert Gnoth 40 TuS Gildehaus 20.10.01 Osnabrück

41,88 Gerd Drewniok 31 LG Medelby/Weiche 24.05.92 Flensburg

41,78* Winfried Marx 49 Troisdorfer LG 15.05.10 Bonn

41,46 Manfred Ahlert 51 SC Magdeburg 11.05.14 Magdeburg

40,96 Gerhard Hein 40 LG Alte Salzstraße 20.05.00 Ratzeburg

40,70 Gerhard Meise 40 LG Edemissen/Peine 01.07.00 Braunschweig

40,17 Arthur Herold 35 LRV Bonn-Hardtberg 12.06.99 Euskirchen

40,09 Gerhard Tilmann 38 LG Olympia Dortmund 18.09.99 Leverkusen