Senioren M 50

Stand: 31.12.21

100 m

11,2 Josef Bolsinger 41 TV Isny 12.09.92 Friedrichshafen

11,47 -0,4 Roland Gröger 64 TopFit Berlin 05.08.14 Berlin

11,54 +1,3 Manfred Koch 47 LG Hof 12.05.01 Ebermannstadt

11,3 Peter Mirkes 27 TV Birkenfeld 26.06.77 Birkenfeld

11,3 Karl-Heinz Schröder 39 Tsch Halstenbek 02.09.90 Hamburg

11,3 Walter Gosmann 42 SC Herford 22.05.93 Osterode

11,58 +1,8 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

11,59 Rolf Temme 38 LAV Bay.Uerding./Dorm. 29.07.88 Bruchköbel

11,65 +0,3 Frank Becker 60 LC Schifferstadt 03.07.10 Kevelaer

11,67 +0,5 Josef Muschinski 52 TSV Ahrensburg 27.07.02 Weinstadt



11,69 0,0 Hermann Mager 57 TSV Kirchhain 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

11,73 +0,6 Bernd Lachmann 68 LG OVAG Friedberg-Feu. 09.06.18 Fulda

11,5 Jürgen Gasper 36 Post SV Karlsruhe 01.06.86 Stuttgart

11,5 Wolfgang Maier 37 TG Stein 1988

11,5 Jürgen Radke 37 VfB Gaggenau 22.07.88 Hindelang

11,78 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 29.07.88 Bruchköbel

11,79 Fritz Baur 34 TSV Ottobrunn 24.06.84 Ingolstadt

11,79 +0,3 Czeslaw Pradzynski 60 LAV Zeven 03.17.10 Kevelaer

11,80 Wolfgang Bender 40 TuS Kirn 16.08.91 Trier

11,80 +1,2 Gunter Bernhard 65 LG OVAF Friedberg-Fau. 11.07.15 Zittau



11,83 +2,0 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 29.09.18 Rehlingen

11,84 +0,9 Lothar Kaseder 54 1. FC Passau 14.08.04 Zittau

11,84 +1,4 Jürgen Gruber 64 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 10.05.14 Karlstadt

11,6 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 13.06.81 Rotenburg

11,6 Ingo Vierk 35 TSV Klausdorf 11.05.85 Mölln

11,6 Paul Kuppler 36 TG Nürtingen 12.07.86 Pfullingen

11,6 Hans Sautter 37 TS Göppingen 12.09.87 Aalen

11,6 Jörg Bersch 39 SV Mölln 29.04.89 Bargteheide

11,6 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 22.06.94 Altendiez

11,86 -0,1 Thomas Riehm 59 LG Stadt Hattersheim 30.05.12 Trebur

11,86 +0,1 Thomas Keßler 70 SG Walldorf Astoria 24.07.21 Helmsheim



200 m

23,15 +0,3 Roland Gröger 64 TopFit Berlin 03.07.15 Berlin

23,62 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 03.09.88 Passau

23,67 +0,6 Josef Muschinski 52 TSV Ahrensburg 28.07.02 Weinstadt

23,70 -1,3 Thomas Keßler 70 SG Astoria Keßler 24.07.21 Helmsheim

23,5 Ingo Vierk 35 TSV Klausdorf 14.09.85 Trittau

23,76 Josef Bolsinger 41 TV Isny 17.08.91 Trier

23,81 -0,4 Frank Becker 60 LC Schifferstadt 29.05.10 Kaiserslautern

23,85 -0,5 Gunter Bernhard 65 LG OVAF Friedberg-Fau. 06.06.15 Neu-Isenburg

23,86 Karl-Heinz Buß 37 LAV Bay.Uerdingen/Dorm29.08.87 Köln

23,88 -0,5 Bernd Lachmann 68 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fau. 01.07.18 Mönchengladb.



23,91 -2,3 Mario Büchter 68 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 24.08.19 Lingen

23,92 Klaus Düerkop 42 LC in Hannover 06.09.92 Halle

23,99 0,0 Lothar Kaseder 54 1. FC Passau 28.07.04 Pocking

24,00 +0,2 Jürgen Gruber 64 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 01.06.14 Hösbach

23,8 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 15.07.84 Lüdenscheid

23,8 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 Post SV Karlsruhe 17.05.86 Karlsruhe

23,8 Jürgen Radke 37 VfB Gaggenau 11.06.88 Edenkoben

23,8 Karl-Heinz Schröder 39 Tsch Halstenbek 02.09.90 Hamburg

24,05 -0,3 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 01.11.16 Perth/AUS

24,08 +0,7 Manfred Koch 47 LG Hof 14.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN



24,10 +1,3 Lars Klingenberg 65 LG OVAG Friedberg-Feu. 04.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

23,9 Gerhard Baas 26 FC Freiburg 09.08.77 Göteborg/SWE

23,9 Rolf Temme 38 LAV Bay.Uerding./Dorm. 29.06.88 Meschede

23,9 Fritz Reichle 42 LG Tuttlingen/Friding. 12.08.92 Spaichingen

24,15 +0,6 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 13.07.05 Heilbronn

24,22 +0,3 Dr. Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 23.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

24,23 +0,5 Ernst Becker 55 TV Bürstadt 27.08.05 Bürstadt

24,24 Walter Gosmann 42 SC Herford 05.06.92 Porta-Hammen

24,0 Walter Schnitzler 38 TSG Reutlingen 24.09.88 Reutlingen

24,25 -0,8 Jörg Ritter 69 TV Hauzenberg 07.06.19 Pocking



400 m

50,73 Roland Gröger 64 TopFit Berlin 25.06.17 Berlin

51,31 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 29.05.88 Wasserburg

52,24 Ingo Vierk 35 TSV Klausdorf 29.06.85 Rom/ITA

52,53 Josef Muschinsky 52 TSV Ahrensburg 21.08.02 Potsdam

52,6 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 10.06.80 Kirchweyhe

53,07 Jürgen Gruber 64 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 19.06.14 Ingolstadt

53,58 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 05.11.16 Perth/AUS

53,70 Bernd Lachmann 68 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fau. 09.06.18 Fulda

53,73 Lothar Kaseder 54 1. FC Passau 14.08.04 Zittau

53,82 Volker Peitzmeier 44 VfL Hamels 26.06.94 Wunstorf



53,93 Dr. Gerhard Zorn 56 TSV Vaterstetten 14.07.07 Fulda

53,97 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 Post SV Karlsruhe 06.09.86 Radolfzell

54,16 Reinhard Michelchen 53 VfL Sindelfingen 11.07.03 Carolina/PUR

54,22 Peter Oberließen 60 LG Bad Soden/Su/Neu. 20.08.12 Zittau

54,23 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 SV Alemannia Kamp 31.07.88 Bruchköbel

54,24 Mario Büchter 68 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 21.09.19 Düsseldorf

54,32 Klaus Düerkop 42 LC in Hannover 22.08.92 Hagen

54,34 Gunter Bernhard 65 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fau. 19.07.15 Wetzlar

54,39 Karl-Heinz Buß 37 LAV Bay.Uerdingen/Dorm 02.08.87 Essen

54,48 Kosmas Kapassakalis 34 LG Filder 25,08,84 Brighton/GBR



54,57 Jürgen Litttwin 55 TSV Laupheim 14.07.07 Fulda

54,5 Gerd Baas 26 FC Freiburg 11.08.77 Göteborg/SWE

54,68 Bernhard Grißmer 55 VfL Sindelfingen 05.08.06 Aachen

54,73 Hermann Döbber 36 TuS Sythen 06.09.86 Radolfzell

54,76 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 09.09.19 Jesolo/ITA

54,76 Jörg Ritter 69 TV Hauzenberg 29.09.19 Passau

54,88 Max Fischer 29 VfL Neustadt 01.08.79 Hannover

54,8 Klaus Streichenbach 38 TuS Lübeck 93 28.05.88 Oldesloe

54,8 Jörg Sender 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 24.04.10 Porta-Westfal.

55,03 Heinz Mohry 35 SV Wacker Osterwald 06.09.86 Radolfzell



800 m

2:01,29 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 SV Alemannia Aachen 17.07.87 München

2:01,44 Jörg Sender 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 14.07.10 Minden

2:02,30 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 07.08.80 Helsinki/FIN

2:02,66 Klaus Mainka 36 1. FC Kaiserslautern 23.09.86 Rehlingen

2:03,36 Peter Oberließen 60 LG Bad Soden/Su/Neu 15.07.12 Erfurt

2:03,3 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 23.05.81 Stuttgart

2:03,68 Bernd Bächle 53 LT Freigericht 11.06.03 Trebur

2:03,8 Engelbert Basse 31 LAV coop Dortmund 08.08.81 Essen

2:04,07 Wolfgang Kreemke 55 ESV Lok Potsdam 28.08.05 San Sebastian

2:04,42 Josef Neudorfer 61 WSV Otterskirchen 29.07.11 Minden



2:04,3 Hans-Joachim Schultz 41 LG Hückelhoven 04.09.91 Ratingen

2:05,56 Andreas Müller 66 LAV Zeven 28.05.16 Hannover

2:05,64 Josef Lang 49 TSV Neuburg 16.07.99 Schweinfurt

2:05,72 Anton Schreiner 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 09.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

2:05,90 Herbert Blank 39 ESV Münster 01.09.89 Scheeßel

2:06,00 Maximilian Freund 67 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 27.05.17 Gelnhausen

2:05,9 Willi Brüggemann 37 LC in Hannover 03.06.87 Wunstorf

2:06,06 Frank Weber 66 TV Refrath 11.09.18 Malaga/ESP

2:06,2 Willi Lipka 33 Tuspo Dahlhausen 24.08.84 Brighton/GBR

2:06,48 Rainer Hintschich 56 LG Reichenau-Zusamtal 04.08.06 Aachen



2:06,64 Ernst Buchhalla 41 LG Vogelsberg 16.08.91 Trier

2:06,5 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 28.05.88 Osterode

2:06,8 Herbert Cordewener 40 Preußen Krefeld 11.08.90 Aachen

2:06,98 Klaus Lindner 41 TSG Heidelberg 16.08.91 Trier

2:06,98 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 01.08.03 Schweinurt

2:07,04 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 1983

2:07,05 Alfred Hermes 46 TV Huchem-Stammeln 19.07.96 Kerkrade/NED

2:07,16 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 01.09.89 Scheeßel

2:07,20 Horst Jendijewski 38 TV Brechten 01.09.89 Scheeßel

2:07,22 Wolfgang Witzel 53 Gerolsteiner LGV 31.07.04 Aarhus/DEN



1000 m

2:39.31 Jörg Sender 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 31.07.10 Garbsen

2:39,36 Engelbert Basse 31 LAV coop Dortmund 21.08.81 Menden

2:40,5 Klaus Mainka 36 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01.09.88 Ludwigshafen

2:40,87 Bernd Bächle 53 LT Freigericht 07.09.05 Pfungstadt

2:41,4 Herbert Cordewener 40 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 11.09.90 Ratingen

2:41,89 Willi Lipka 33 Tuspo Dahlhausen 30.08.83 Essen

2:42,24 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 20.07.02 Wetzlar

2:42,6 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 02.09.80 Weyhe

2:42,7 Ernst Buchhalla 41 ED Vogelsberg 13.08.91 Bad Schwalb.

2:43,21 Alfons Graf 49 SV Waldkirch 28.08.99 Kehl



2:43,81 Josef Neudorfer 61 WSV Otterskirchen 18.05.11 Pocking

2:44,5 Hans-Joachim Schultz 41 LG Hückelhoven 27.08.91 Aachen

2:44,5 Alfred Hermes 46 TV Huchem-Stammeln 02.07.96 Aachen

2:45,06 Erich Aschenbrenner 42 TV Meppen 25.04.92 Papenburg

2:45,0 Gerhard Schlierer 38 MTV Stuttgart 26.08.89 Winterbach

2:45,1 Heinz Hirsch 35 ASC Friedberg 09.07.86 Frankfurt/M.

2:45,2 Werner Bast 39 LG Speyer-Schifferstadt 19.07.89 Ludwigshafen

2:45,37 Reiner Zender 65 LC Rehlingen 13.07.17 Saarbrücken

2:45,44 Wolfgang Krechel 63 Troisdorfer LG 07.06.13 Troisdorf

2:45,3 Albert Trillen 32 TV Villingen 11.09.82 Dürrheim



2:45,8 Karsten Stiemerling 31 LG P&L Ameln 09.07.82 Troisdorf

2:46,08 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Andernach-Neuwied 10.08.90 Troisdorf

2:46,1 Stefan Weißenberger 33 Salamand. Kornwestheim 22.08.86 Flein

2:46,38 Günter Sohr 38 SV Germering 29.06.88 München

2:46,3 Rainer Winter 49 TSV Ahrensburg 25-09.99 Trittau

2:46,4 Dr. Hermann Pauls 33 SV Wiesbaden 30.08.84 Wiesbaden

2:46,5 Harald Mengler 35 SV Herten 25.09.85 Menden

2:46,6 Willi Scheidt 39 TV Herzogenaurach 24.07.91 Höchstadt

2:46,7 Josef Wildmoser 30 LAG Mittlere Isar 19.07.80 Passau

2:46,94 Andreas Müller 64 TV Erkelenz 22.06.16 Grefrath-Oedt

2:46,8 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 TS Coburg 11.08.93 Roth



1500 m

4:11,5 Herbert Cordewener 40 KTSK Preußen Krefeld 22.09.90 Sittard/NED

4:12,0 Engelbert Basse 31 LAV coop Dortmund 13.07.82 Dortmund

4:12,50 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 15.08.07 Dachau

4:12,51 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 TuS Köln rrh. 13.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

4:13,62 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 05.08.89 Eugene/USA

4:15,10 Willi Lipka 33 Tuspo Dahlhausen 25.08.84 Brighton/GBR

4:16,1 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 03.05.81 Bernhausen

4:16,50 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 27.09.83 San Juan/PUR

4:16,59 Bernd Bächle 53 LT Freigericht 04.06.03 Pfungstadt

4:16,96 Heinz Hirsch 35 ASC Friedberg 29.07.86 Malmö/SWE



4:17,14 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 02.07.83 Schriesheim

4:17,14 Anton Schreiner 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 13.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

4:17,0 Alfred Hermes 46 ZV Huchem-Stammeln 04.06.97 Grefrath

4:17,25 Rainer Hintschich 56 LG Reichenau-Zusamtal 15.08.06 Dachau

4:17,31 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 TS Bayreuth 01.08.87 Essen

4:17,4 Stefan Weißenberger 33 LG Glems 25.08.84 Tübingen

4:18,18 Ernst Buchhalla 41 LG Vogelsberg 11.08.91 Ludwigshafen

4:18,26 Alfons Graf 49 SV Waldkirch 23.05.99 Zofingen/AUT

4:18,34 Detlef von Valtier 37 LG Henstedt-Ulzburg 01.08.87 Essen

4:18,56 Ma. Schröder-Groenefeld 45 TSV Klausdorf 01.06.96 Itzehoe



4:18,91 Josef Wildmoser 30 LAG Mittlere Isar 09.08.80 Helsinki/FIN

4:18,93 Frank Karotsch 57 TG Stockach 03.08.07 Fischbach

4:19,1 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 01.06.83 Weyhe

4:19,51 Hansjörg Columberg 46 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 01.08.97 Fischbach

4:20,13 Miguel Molero-Eichwein 68 Spiridon Schleswig 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

4:20,15 Horst Heilmann 39 BSG Motor Teltow 24.06.89 Potsdam

4:20,21 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 09.09.00 Kitzingen

4:20,33 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 15.05.89 Lüdenscheid

4:20,36 Maximilian Freund 67 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 01.07.17 Zittau

4:20,89 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa 81 25.07.81 Passau



3000 m

8:47,14 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 19.08.07 Neustadt/WN

8:49,02 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa Lerbach 15.07.88 Menden

8:57,1 Engelbert Basse 31 LGV coop Dortmund 05.09.81 Hamm

8:57,8 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 TuS Bayreuth 29.05.85 Roth

8:58,97 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 19.07.89 Bietigheim

9:00,7 Stefan Weißenberger 33 LG Glems 15.08.84 Heilbronn

9:07,1 Gerd Mölders 42 LV Marathon Kleve 10.06.92 Grefrath

9:08,68 Hans-Joachim Herrmann 61 LG Erlangen 08.07.11 Neustadt/WN

9:10,6 Alfred Hermes 46 TV Huckem-Stammeln 08.08.97 Kerkrade/NED

9:11,5 Ewald Klein 36 LG Siebengebirge 30.09.86 St. Augustin



9:11,66 Hans-Albert Still 38 LG Andernach-Neuwied 20.07.90 Troisdorf

9:12,21 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 08.09.93 Pfungstadt

9:12,37 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 04.08.99 Karlsfeld

9:12,3 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 17.09.83 Göttingen

9:13,1 Willi Lipka 33 Tuspo Dahlhausen 30.08.84 Bergisch-Gladb.

9:13,4 Ma.Schröder-Groenefeld 45 TSV Klausdorf 30.05.96 Klausdorf

9:14,2 Dieter Klein 46 TV DJK Hammelburg 25.06.96 Karlstadt

9:14,59 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 06.08.97 Roth

9:14,8 Heinz Hirsch 34 ASC Friedberg 30.06.85 Oberursel

9:14,9 Emil Schulz 27 LG Andernach-Neuwied 14.07.78 Troisdorf



9:15,8 Albert Trillen 32 TV Villingen 18.05.83 Villingen

9:15,8 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LG Olympia Dortmund 02.08.91 Menden

9:16,19 Frank Karotsch 57 TG Stockach 03.05.08 Götzis/AUT

9:17,0 Franz Schüler 35 LAZ Hamm 13.08.85 Dortmund

9:18,35 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 12.09.99 Rosenheim

9:19,35 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 25.06.14 Waiblingen

9:19,6 Karl-Heinz Jung 35 ESV Münster 13.08.85 Dortmund

9:19,7 Winfried Bressem 37 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 05.08.88 Fischbach

9:20,07 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 12.08.00 Troisdorf

9:20,5 Joachim Thiemann 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 24.07.83 Braunschweig

9:20,5 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 11.07.84 Winterlingen



5000 m

15:15,03 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 12.07.08 München

15:15,2 Manfred Hoppe 38 Eintracht Hameln 07.09.88 Melle

15:17,8 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 15.06.88 Menden

15:39,08 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 13.08.91 Flein

15:39,5 Ewald Klein 36 LG Siebengebirge 24.09.86 St. Augustin

15:41,31 Horst Heilmann 39 BSG Motor Teltow 23.07.89 Neubrandbg.

15:42,1 Stefan Weißenberger 33 LG Glems 25.07.84 Gosheim

15:43,23 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 TS Bayreuth 13.05.84 Bamberg

15:44,49 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 16.06.93 Pfungstadt

15:45,6 Emil Schulz 27 LG Andernach-Neuwied 04.08.78 Troisdorf



15:47,8 Willi Wagner 41 LC Bad Dürkheim 25.07.91 Limburgerhof

15:47,99 Hans-Joachim Herrmann 61 LG Erlangen 14.05.13 Erlangen

15:48,10 Heinz Hirsch 35 ASC Friedberg 25.08.85 Hamburg

15:48,51 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 28.06.00 Karlsfeld

15:49,32 Miguel Molero-Eichwein 68 Spiridon Schleswig 05.06.19 Fahrdorf

15:50,51 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 25.08.85 Hamburg

15.50,98 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 01.07.83 Schriesheim

15:51,2 Alfred Hermes 46 TV Huchem-Stammeln 21.05.96 Aachen

15:53,1 Engelbert Basse 31 LAV coop Dortmund 07.07.81 Dortmund

15.53,54 Günter Sohr 38 SV Germering 31.07.88 Bruchköbel



15:54,1 Hans Horn 29 LG Schwalmstadt 1979

15:54,1 Herbert Becker 31 LG Hansa 25.05.83 Weyhe

15:55,8 Friedhelm Tepel 31 Barmer TV 10.07.81 Troisdorf

15:57,0 Dr. Hermann Pauls 33 SV Wiesbaden 24.05.86 Wiesbaden

15:57,20 Joachim Strube 41 ESV Eintracht Hameln 15.06.91 Delmenhorst

15:59,71 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 19.07.00 Essen

16:00,14 Ma.Schröder-Groenefeld 45 TSV Klausdorf 11.06.95 Itzehoe

16:01,8 Klaus-Peter Burger 34 VfL Eiterfeld 28.07.84 Obersuhl

16:02,37 Dieter Klein 46 TV DJK Hammelburg 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

16:02,5 Jörg Haarmann 63 SG Wenden 14.06.13 Betzdorf



10000 m

31:38,92 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 27.09.08 Leoben/AUT

32:05,2 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 02.07.88 Celle

32:07,0 Manfred Hoppe 38 ESV Eintracht Hameln 21.09.88 Melle

32:28,3 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 23.09.93 Frankfurt

32:31,4 Stefan Weißenberger 33 LG Glems 31.03.84 Pforzheim

32:38,41 Ingo Sensburg 49 Neuköllner SF Berlin 27.06.99 Bad Oldesloe

32:39,53 Xaver Mally 34 LG Bamberg 30.06.84 Bamberg

32:40,25 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 04.06.89 Stuttgart

32:51,5 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 11.06.82 Krefeld

32:58,7 Ewald Klein 36 LG Siebengebirge 18.09.86 St. Augustin



32:59,6 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 TS Bayreuth 10.05.86 Memmelsdorf

33:00,08 Joachim Strube 41 ESV Eintracht Hameln 25.09.92 Bielefeld

33:06,76 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch 04.07.97 Potsdam

33:06,78 Joachim Thiemann 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 01.07.83 Schriesheim

33:07,15 Joachim Adomeit 41 LG Düsseldorf 23.07.91 Turku/FIN

33:08,62 Alfred Hermes 46 SC Pulheim 21.03.98 Aachen

33:13,00 Hans-Joachim Herrmann 61 LG Erlangen 04.05.13 Bremen

33:13,58 Dieter Klein 46 TV DJK Hammelburg 29.06.96 Bad Kissingen

33.14,94 Miguel Molero-Eichwein 68 Spiridon Schleswig 07.08.21 Hamburg

33:15,44 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 18.08.00 Kevelaer



33:17,0 Hermann Brecht 21 OSC Berlin 1971

33:19,0 Hans Wetzel 33 LG Olympia Euskirchen 16.08.84 Bergisch-Gladb.

33:24,18 Klaus-Peter Burger 34 VfL Eiterfeld 26.06.85 Obersuhl

33:24,7 Erich Kostka 39 LG Andernach-Neuwied 29.09.89 Montabaur

33:25,07 Johannes Kessler 37 LG Andernach-Neuwied 30.07.88 Bruchköbel

33:25,0 Helmut Bode 28 Eintracht Bielefeld 30.09.78 Rothenfelde

33:25,7 Karl Schmidt 36 LC in Hannover 13.04.86 Alfeld

33:27,10 Franz Schüler 35 LAZ Hamm 1985

33:29,5 Rolf Conzelmann 32 LG Zollernalb 16.06.84 Münsingen

33:30,0 Emil Schulz 27 LG Andernach-Neuwied 29.09.78 Koblenz



5 km

16:42 Muharrem Yilmaz 71 Ayyo-Team Essen 22.08.21 Dortmund



10 km (ab 1997)

31:39 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 17.05.07 Regensburg

31:46 Stefan Hinze 63 LG DUV Kaiserslautern 30.03.13 Paderborn

32:05 Karl-Heinz Doll 54 SV Kirchzarten 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

32:08 Werner Bauknecht 53 LAV asics Tübingen 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

32:16 Miguel Molero-Eichwein 68 Spiridon Schleswig 07.01.18 Drelsdorf

32:31 Herbert Steffny 53 SV Kirchzarten 14.09.03 Troisdorf

32:35 Abdelkader Moulai-Ali 63 VfL Waiblingen 27.09.14 Eschbach

32:38 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 31.05.00 Sonsbeck

32:49 Ingo Sensburg 49 Neuköllner SF Berlin 01.05.99 Alfeld

32:49 Winfried Schmidt 48 TuS Köln rrh. 03.03.02 Leverkusen



32:52 Reinhold Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 31.05.97 Den Haag/NED

32:59 Mike Poch 66 TSG Quedlinburg 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

33:14 Hans Pfisterer 53 HSV Hockenheim 18.10.03 Freudenheim

33:14 Bernd Bächle 53 LT Freigericht 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

33:15 Peter Kiefl 50 TV Geiselhöring 06.02.00 Bad Füssing

33:19 Jürgen Theofel 58 FV Wallau 22.03.08 Paderborn

33:19 Dr. Matthias Koch 64 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

33:21 Marcus Imbsweil 67 TSG Heidelberg 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

33:23 Dr.Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 17.03.02 Berlin

33:26 Frank Karotsch 57 TG Stockach 17.05.07 Regensburg



33:28 Alfred Hermes 46 TV Huchem-Stammeln 09.03.97 Leverkusen

33:28 Jürgen Bischof 64 VT Zweibrücken 10.05.14 Neunkirchen

33:31 Franz Herzgsell 49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal 10.03.01 Treuchlingen

33:33 Lutz Wolfram 58 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 14.09.08 Hamburg

33:33 Siegfried Haas 56 RSC Neunkirchen 12.10.08 Röthenbach

33:33 Hans-Joachim Herrmann 61 LG Erlangen 13.05.11 Yutz/FRA

33:35 Wilfried Paulitschke 57 LAZ PumaTroisd/Siegb. 02.03.08 Leverkusen

33:38 Wilhelm Schüttler 54 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 17.05.97 Regensburg

33:40 Ralf Harzbecker 57 SC Hoyerswerda 02.08.08 Berlin

33:43 Dietmar Müller 56 LG Asics Pirna 29.05.09 Aarhus/DEN



10 km-Mannschaften (ab 1998)

1:43:05 TuS Köln rrh. 23.09.01 Troisdorf

W. Schmidt 33:56, Orthen 34:27, J. Schmidt 34:42

1:44:12 LAV ASICS Tübingen 15.09.07 Mannheim

Bauknecht 33:58, Stuhlinger 34:44, Knisel 35:30

1:45:26 LG Esslingen 02.10.16 Heilbronn

Tröndle 34:47, Metz 34:49, Jongmans 35:50

1:45:31 LAV ASICS Tübingen 10.09.06 Regensburg

Bauknecht 33:49, Stuhlinger 34:57, Schmidt-Appelrath 36:45,

1:45:41 LAV ASICS Tübingen 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Dengler 34:19, Knisel 35:17, Stuhlinger 36:05

1:45:49 TV Geiselhöring 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

Kiefl 34:17, Mayerhofer 35:45, Mulz 35:47

1:45:59 LG Stadtwerke München 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

Habel 34:38, Sonneck 34:44, Fichtner 36:37

1:46:07 Post Telekom Rosenheim 16.09.12 Nagold

Hobmaier 33:50, Gröschl 35:35, Müller 36:42

1:46:12 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

Schüttler 34:02, Jung 35:34, Schäfer 36:36

1:46:19 VfL Ostelsheim 07.10.00 Calw

Schrön 34:55, Krehl 35:12, Schlenker 36:12



1:47:17 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 20.04.08 Marburg

Schüttler 34:50, Quoika 35:44, Bastian 36:53

1:47:23 Post Telekom Rosenheim 21.09.13 Bobingen

Hobmaier 33:49, Gröschl 36:29, Hörmann 37:13

1:47:28 LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 16.09.12 Nagold

Köhler 34:37, Ickstadt 36:07, Eckes 36:54

1:47:28 TSV Aufderhöhe Solingen 15.09.07 Mannheim

Vetter 34:42, Greb 35:30, Döll 37:16

1:47:30 TG Viktoria Augsburg 15.09.07 Mannheim

Vogg 34:35, Moritz 36:06, Mammensohn 36:49

1:47:33 LG Göttingen 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

Dr. Graeber 35:07, Vollmer 35:28, Kassner 36:58

1:47:34 LG Göttingen 12.09.09 Otterndorf

von Gaza 35:10, Dr, Graeber 35:21, Kassner 37:03

1:47:38 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 16.09.12 Nagold

Zerres 35:05, Stoll 35:24, Thomas 37:09

1:47:36 TSV Kirchdorf 18.03.01 Alfeld

Lutz 34:53, Raabe 35:30, Cabezudo 37:13

1:47:45 LG Stadtwerke München 07.09.14 Düsseldorf

Sonneck 34:46, Fichtner 36:21, Marohn 36:38



1:47:48 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 11.09.16 Hamburg

Hinze 33:57, Riefer 35:17, Seidel 38:34

1:47:52 VfL Ostelsheim 11.03.01 St. Leon Rot

Schrön 35:09, Krehl 35:28, Gubitzer 37;15

1:47:54 Post Telekom Rosenheim 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

Hobmaier 34:30, Hörmann 36:29, Stübinger 36:55

1:48:13 LT Freigericht 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

Bächle 33:14, Weiß 36:44, Göbel 38:15

1:48:14 USC Bochum 21.04.02 Koblenz

Koch 35:27, Strehlke 35:46, Jünnemann 37:01

1:48:23 TSV Solingen 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

Wintrich 35:12, Grob 35:40, Scharbert 37:31

1:48:32 Post Telekom Rosenheim 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

Hobmaier 34:08, Hübinger 36:51, Hörmann 37:33

1:48:35 TV Geiselhöring 27.10.07 Geiselhöring

Fries 35:57, Lohmeier 36:16, Stadler 36:22

1:48:36 LAV ASICS Tübingen 27.03.10 Kiebingen

Dengler 35:21, Schleicher 36:28, Murphy 36:47

1:48:37 Hannover Athletics 11.09.16 Hamburg

Pingpank 34:11, Colsmann 35:41, Braune-Krickau 38:45





Halbmarathon ( ab 1993)

1:09:52 Georg Dietrich 70 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 21.03.21 Dresden

1:09:54 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 26.10.08 Wied/AUT

1:11:04 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 06.04.96 Paderborn

1:11:39 Dietmar Klocke 51 Post SV Berlin 18.03.01 Berlin

1:11:40 Walter Koch 39 TF Feuerbach 08.05.93 Kandel

1:11:41 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 22.03.97 Neustadt

1:11:57 Jürgen Theofel 58 FV Wallau 06.04.08 Calw

1:12.07 Dr. Hans-Joach.Herrmann 61 LG Erlangen 06.04.14 Freiburg

1:12:10 Mike Poch 66 TSG Quedlinburg 06.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

1:12:14 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 14.05.00 Valladolid/ESP



1:12:18 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 23.03.02 Schotten

1:12:23 Joachim Adomeit 41 LG Düsseldorf 08.05.93 Kandel

1:12:28 Edmund Schlenker 44 TF Feuerbach 08.04.94 Rheinzabern

1:12:28 Miguel Molero-Eichwein 68 Spiridon Schleswig 30.03.19 Tortun/POL

1:12:34 Jürgen Hanisch 46 ASV Süchteln 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho

1:12:38 Alfred Hermes 46 TV Huchem-Stammeln 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho

1:12:38 Lutz Wolfram 58 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 19.10.08 Dresden

1:12:38 Eike Loch 67 LAC Quelle Fürth 23.04.17 Augsburg

1:12:40 Reimund Hobmaier 62 Post-Telekom Rosenheim 15.04.13 Griesheim

1:12:46 Dr. Michael Scheytt 59 LG Zusam 05.04.09 Berlin



1:12:58 Rainer Lindemann 49 LG Salzgitter 04.03.00 Magdeburg

1:13:01 Karl-Heinz Köhler 60 LG Rüsselsheim 17.04.11 Griesheim

1:13:06 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau-Nord 18.09.94 Karlsruhe

1:13:10 Hans-Joachim Groß 48 VfA Neunkirchen 28.03.98 Potsdam

1:13:18 Markus Mey 71 TV Eifeler Turnkr. Konzen 17.10.21 Hamburg

1:13:20 Werner Bauknecht 53 LT asics Tübingen 14.03.04 Siegburg

1:13:25 Dr. Matthias Koch 64 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 27.09.15 Weinheim

1:13:38 Peter Kiefl 50 TV Geiselhöring 25.03.00 Freiburg

1:13:39 Rainer Schröder 45 TG Konz 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

1:13:42 Willi Wagner 41 LC Bad Dürkheim 08.05.93 Kandel



Halbmarathon-Mannschaft (ab 1993)

3:44:51 LG Düsseldorf 08.05.93 Kandel

Adomeit 1:12:33, Lessenich 1:15:32, Bungartz 1:16:56

3:47:18 LC Aichach 08.05.93 Kandel

Martin 1:14:23, Bussmann 1:15:24, Zenner 1:17:31

3:47:39 TF Feuerbach 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Koch 1:14:26, Schlenker 1:15:15, Richter 1:17:58

3:48:07 VfL Ostelsheim 27.03.99 Xanten

Schlenker 1:13:44, Schrön 1:16:30, Krehl 1:17:43

3:48:45 LC Aichach 13.04.97 Augsburg

Ahrens 1:16:02, Seebauer 1:16:15, Martin 1:16:28

3:49:36 VfL Ostelsheim 28.03.98 Potsdam

Schlenker 1:13:25, Schrön 1:16:27, Krehl 1:19:44

3:50:00 TF Feuerbach 18.09.94 Rottweil

Koch 1:13:17, Schlenker 1:15:11, Richter 1:21:32

3:50:05 LC Aichach 15.05.94 Herten-Bertl.

Martin 1:15:54, Bussmann 1:16:07, Eiermann 1:16:04

3:50:45 ASV Süchteln 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho

Hanisch 1:12:34, Tacken 1:16:09, Manten 1:22:02

3:51:05 LC Aichach 08.09.96 Mkt. Indersdf.

Bussmann 1:15:18, Martin 1:15:54, Eiermann 1:19:53



3:52:02 LG Aichach-Altbaiern 28.03.98 Potsdam

Seebauer 1:16:31, Ahrens 1:17:19, Brix 1:18:12

3:52:41 ASV Dillenburg 27.03.99 Xanten

Müller 1:15:39, Serowy 1:17:04, Dobre 1:19:58

3:52:43 LAC ASICS Tübingen 26.03.06 Herten-Bertl.

Bauknecht 1:14:22, Stuhlinger 1:17:31, Schmid-Appelrath 1:20:50

3:52:54 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 06.04.14 Freiburg

Dr. Koch 1:14:07, Wolf 1:19:21, Dr. Dengler 1:19:26

3.53:41 Post Telekom Rosenheim 23.09.12 Geiselhöring

Hobmaier 1:15:14, Gröschl 1:18:28, Müller1:19:59

3:53:53 TF Feuerbach 08.05.93 Kandel

Koch 1:11:40, Richter 1:15:20, Hoffmann 1:26:53

3:54:04 Post Telekom Rosenheim 23.03.02 Schotten

Robels 1:17:01, Sommer 1:17:49, Hiltwein 1:19:147

3:54:04 LG Stadtwerke München 06.04.14 Freiburg

Dr. Fichtner 1:16:41, Sonneck 1:17:05, Habel 1:20:18

3:54:05 LC Aichach 27.03.99 Xanten

Mammensohn 1:15:18, Ahrens 1:17:25, Brix 1:21:22

3:54:31 TG Viktoria Augsburg 02.09.07 Bad Liebenzell

Vogg 1:16:52, Löwenhagen 1:18:35, van Gemmeren 1:19:04



3:54:31 LAV ASICS Tübingen 02.09.07 Bad Liebenzell

Bauknecht 1:14:23, Stuhlinger 1:19:45, Schmid- Appelrath 1:20:23

3:54:32 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 06.04.08 Calw

Schüttler 1:15:52, Quoika 1:16:48, Bastian 1:21:52

3:54:36 ESV Lok Potsdam 06.09.09 Halle

Götte 1:17:25, Kreemke 1:18:22, Voss 1:18:49

3:54:46 Rhein-Berg Runners 08.04.18 Hannover

Koller 1:16:36, Schröder 1:18:01, Schneider 1:20:09

3:54:48 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 23.04.16 Bad Liebenzell

Hinze 1:15:21, Riefer 1:17:22, Seidel 1:25::05

3:55:35 SV BG Marburg 15.05.94 Herten-Bertl.

Petersen 1:17:38, Dobre 1:17:54, Perne 1:20:03

3:55:36 TuS Köln rrh. 24.03.01 Arnstadt

Orthen 1:16:01, Schmidt 1:18:18, Escher 1:21:17

3:55:49 LC Aichach 17.04.11 Griesheim

Oefele 1:14:41, Treffler 1:19:27, Fendt 1:21:41

3:56:30 LAV ASICS Tübingen 06.04.08 Calw

Schleicher 1:18:07, Knisel 1:18:49, Dengler 1:19:34

3:56:44 PSV Hannover 22.03.97 Neustadt

Petereit 1:17:34, Körber 1:19:20, Krusewitz 1:19:50





25 km (ab 1975)

1:23:30 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 12.04.92 Stetten

1:24:20 Manfred Hoppe 38 Eintracht Hameln 16.11.88 Griesheim

1:25:07 Joachim Thiemann 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 17.09.83 Dörverden

1:25:12 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 05.03.83 Kirchen

1:25:44 Joachim Adomeit 41 LG Düsseldorf 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:26:07 Xaver Mally 34 LG Bamberg 27.04.85 Passau

1:26:15 Günther Helfricht 33 Narva Brand-Erbisdorf 28.09.86 Dresden

1:26:15 Manfred Busse 38 BSG Drema Leipzig 01.10.88 Greiz

1:26:17 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerb. 17.09.88 Celle

1:26:24 Hans Wetzel 33 LGO Euskirchen-E. 20.03.83 Huchem-St.



1:26:28 Klaus-Peter Burger 34 VfL Eiterfeld 08.09.84 Kaufungen

1:26:34 Heinz Hirsch 35 ASC Friedberg 19.10.86 Frankenberg

1:26:48 Günter Hörl 37 TSV Hagen 15.03.87 Bonn

1:27:00 Günther Braß 30 DJK Singen 12.04.80 Radolfzell

1:27:02 Horst Teichert 38 BSG Motor Leipzig-Nord 01.10.88 Greiz

1:27:06 Stefan Weißenberger 33 Salamand.Kornwesthein 27.04.85 Passau

1:27:18 Ernst Keck 41 TSV Detag Wernberg 17.03.91 Erlangen

1:27:21 Alfred Hill 35 SCC Berlin 05.05.85 Berlin

1:27:21 Karl-Heinz Wälde 35 VfL Freudenstadt 23.06.85 Kandel

1:27:21 Günter Schmitt 37 USC Mainz 09.10.88 Offenbach



1:27:26 Walter Weba 24 ASC Darmstadt 13.09.75 Önsbach

1:27:31 Georg Marken 37 SV Moslesfehn 11.10.87 Papenburg

1:27:32 Hans Hinderks 27 TSV RW Wuppertal 14.05.77 Stuttgart

1:27:38 Achim Göritz 29 TuS Iserlohn 05.05.79 Griesheim

1:27:52 Joachim Strube 41 ESV Eintracht Hameln 25.05.91 Flein

1:27:59 Heinz Burkhart 39 TSG Deggendorf 07.04.90 Geiselhöring

1:28:01 Adolf Bremm 36 TuS Büchenbeuren 02.04.88 Jügesheim

1:28:11 Walter Brück 37 TSG Wieseck 12.04.87 Gießen

1:28:13 Karl Engeländer 37 TSB Ravensburg 02.05.87 Kandel

1:28:14 Günther Martin 40 LG München 25.05.91 Flein



25 km-Mannschaften (1991/92)

4:24:52 LG Düsseldorf 17.05.92 Hünxe

Adomeit 1:25:44, Lessenich 1:29:21, Bungartz 1:29:47

4:29:59 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 17.05.92 Hünxe

Bäcker 1:29:14, Still 1:29:58, Viert 1:30:47

4:31:53 LG Andernach-Neuwied 25.05.91 Flein

Still 1:29:09, Müller 1:31:31, Bäcker 1:31:23

4:33:49 LG Filder 12.04.92 Stetten

Koch 1:23:30, Baumeister 1:32:51, Grubert 1:37:28

4:37:39 Heidmühler FC 17.05.92 Hünxe

Frense 1:30:29, Fuchs 1:32:59, Hiegemann 1:34:11

4:39:22 LG Esslingen 12.04.92 Stetten

Müller 1:32:32, Frank 1:32:37, Mazuro 1:34:13

4:40:40 LG Nürnberg 25.05.91 Flein

Wimmer 1:31:10, Reichel 1:34:18, Ziegler 1:35:12

4:41:58 LG München 25.05.91 Flein

Martin 1:28:14, Remmele 1:32:39, Lederer 1:41:05

4:42:45 Poilzei SV Eutin 07.04.91 Neumünster

Holst, Schmidt, Robin

4:43:54 Heidmühler FC 25.05.91 Flein

Frense 1:31:13, Fuchs 1:35:07, Buchau 1:37:17



4:44:05 LG Nürnberg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Leis 1:32:40, Fechler 1:35:36, Ziegler 1:35:49

4:44:51 LG Sieg 25.05.91 Flein

Iskenius 1:32:38, Heidrich 1:35:06, Wetz 1:37:07

4:45:59 LG Sieg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Iskenius 1:31:20, Heidrich 1:36:58, Wetz 1:37:41

4:47:20 LG Esslingen 13.10.91 Friedrichsh.

Müller, Frank, Mazuw

4:47:59 Salamander Kornwestheim 21.04.91 Beuren

Röder 1:32:50, Zipfel 1:34:46, Weißenberger 1:40:23

4:48:44 Spvgg Groß-Bülten 14.04.91 Salzgitter

Grobe 1:32:39, Lehwald 1:35:18, Thiemann 1:40:17

4:48:52 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 14.04.91 Salzgitter

Kurz 1:27:34, Hoeft 1:38:43, Winter 1:42:35

4:50:06 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 17.05.92 Hünxe

Fricke 1:35:10, Müller 1:36:10, Kurz 1:38:46

4:50:08 VfL Wolfsburg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Holz 1:31:47, Dorn 1:37:49, Pega 1:40:32

4:51:54 LC Euskirchen 25.05.91 Flein

Rückel 1:35:04, Baker 1:38:17, Bocksch 1:38:33



4:52:17 SCC Berlin 14.04.91 Berlin

Kahms 1:35:35, Seydler 1:37:57, Globisch 1:38:45

4:52:39 LG Vulkaneifel 17.05.92 Hünxe

Theisen 1:33:43, Schütze 1:36:01, Reifferscheid 1:42:44

4:53:29 TV Offenbach 03.10.91 Kandel

Heider 1:31:29, E. Bentz 1:39:33, K. Bentz 1:42:17

4:54:29 LG Esslingen 21.04.91 Beuren

Müller 1:35:37, Frank 1:36:32, Galm 1:42:20

4:54:50 TuS Wickrath 17.05.92 Hünxe

Wilhelm 1:34;53, Goergens 1:39:22, Felten 1:40:35

4:55:46 LLG Buchen 03.10.91 Kandel

Kübler 1:37:25, Schwerdel 1:38:21, Mandery 1:40:00

4:56:24 LG Andernach-Neuwied 25.05.91 Flein

Fricke 1:33:55, Geiermann 1:41:11, Kurz 1:41:18

4:57:00 LV Marathon Kleve 17.05.92 Hünxe

Mölders 1:28:36, Neinhüs 1:32:13, Schütten 1:58:10

4:58:06 TuS Celle 25.04.92 Himmelpforten

Dr. Schäfer 1:34:06, Jacobs 1:40:22, Ertel 1:43:38

4:58:47 SCC Berlin 29.03.92 Berlin

Maaß 1:31:59, Wodke 1:42:01, Debus 1:44:47



Marathon

2:28:09 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 16.04.89 Rotterdam/N

2;28;22 Joachim Thiemann 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 17.06.84 Daverden

2:28:55 Klaus-Peter Burger 34 VfL Eiterfeld 30.09.84 Berlin

2:29:24 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 17.09.83 Duisburg

2:29:49 Jürgen Theofel 58 FV Wallau 04.05.08 Mainz

2:29:52 Heinrich Kuhaupt 41 PSV Blau-Gelb Arolsen 03.05.92 München

2:30:09 Eike Loch 67 LAC Quelle Fürth 29.10.17 Frankfurt/M.

2:30:10 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Rüsselsheim 25.10.92 Frankfurt/M.

2:30:13 Joachim Adomeit 41 LG Düsseldorf 18.04.93 Hannover

2:30:47 Willi Wagner 41 TV Bad Dürkheim 05.05.91 München



2:31:01 Walter Weba 24 ASC Darmstadt 08.06.74 Augustdorf

2:32:13 Günther Brass 30 DJK Singen 18.05.80 Leinfelden

2:32:30 Josef Hammes 34 SVS Merkstein 28.04.85 Bremen

2:32:45 Günter Mielke 42 TuS Griesheim 29.10.95 Frankfurt/M.

2:32:49 Hermann Brecht 21 OSC Berlin 08.06.71 Detmold

2:33:13 Karl-Heinz Möller 39 Hamburger SV 1989

2:33:17 Johann Müller 37 LG Bamberg 22.04.90 Wien/AUT

2:33:24 Karl Henninger 51 LG Geroldseck Lahr 28.10.01 Frankfurt/M.

2:33:39 Karl Egeländer 37 TSB Ravensburg 25.10.87 Frankfurt/M.

2:33:42 Dr. Matthias Koch 64 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.



2:33:52 Jürgen Hanisch 46 ASV Süchteln 04.05.97 Regensburg

2:33:57 Franz Haberzettl 37 SKV Mörfelden 17.05.87 München

2:34:07 Hans-Karl Bungartz 39 LG Solingen 15.10.89 Kandel

2:34:10 Werner Hasselhus 32 TV Rheinfelden 1983

2:34:18 Heinz Burkhart 39 TSV Deggendorf 20.05.90 Hamburg

2:34:21 Dietmar Klocke 51 Post SV Berlin 30.09.01 Berlin

2:34:36 Michael Wittig 65 Borener SV 25.09.16 Berlin

2:34:40 Rainer Schröder 43 TG Konz 30.04.95 Hamburg

2:34:44 Adolf Paul 38 TV Burgsteinfurt 21.10.90 Essen

2:34:53 Helmut Dehaut 61 VT Zweibrücken 14.10.12 München



Marathon-Mannschaften

7:52:42 TF Feuerbach 30.04.95 Hamburg

Koch 2:32:43, Richter 2:39:52, Schlenker 2:40:07

7:52:51 TF Feuerbach 23.10.94 Frankfurt/M.

Koch 2:33:15, Schlenker 2:37:01, Richter 2:42:35

7:54:29 LC Aichach 18.04.93 Hannover

Martin 2:35:39, Bussmannn 2:36:37, Zenner 2:42:13

8:04:11 LC Aichach 30.04.95 Hamburg

Martin 2:37:08, Bussmann 2:41:01, Zenner 2:46:02

8:04:40 TF Feuerbach 29.09.96 Berlin

Koch 2:33:23, Schlenker 2:45:21, Richter 2:46:56

8:10:05 LG Düsseldorf 18.04.93 Hannover

Adomeit 2:30:13, Lessenich 2:41:13, Bungartz 2:58:39

8:10:25 LC Aichach 04.05.97 Regensburg

Martin 2:41:06, Ahrens 2:44:16, Seebauer 2:45:03

8:11:55 Rhein-Berg Runners 29.04.18 Düsseldorf

Koller 2:41:10, Sambale 2:44:04, Schröder 2:46:41

8:14:23 TF Feuerbach 18.04.93 Hannover

Koch 2:30:03, Richter 2:38:20, Hoffmann 3:06:00

8:14,35 LG Aichach 29.09.96 Berlin

Bussmann 2:39:48, Brix 2:47:12, Eiermann 2:47:35



8:15:27 LG Kreis Dachau 25.04.99 Hamburg

Martin 2:41:16, Endreß 2:45:43, Bussmann 2:48:28

8:15:32 MRRC München 10.05.09 Mainz

Simmel 2:42:33, Landner 2:44:16, Otto 2:48:43

8:15:44 LG Nürnberg 27.10.91 Geiselhöring

Leis 2:43:03, Wimmer 2:43:49, Reichel 2:48:52

8:16:21 VfL Ostelsheim 25.04.99 Hamburg

Schlenker 2:35:18, Schrön 2:42:58, Krehl 2:58:05

8:18:09 LAV ASICS Tübingen 08.10.06 München

Bauknecht 2:42:34, Stuhlinger 2:45:22, Schmid-Appelrath 2:50:13

8:20:10 SVG Groß Bülten 02.05.04 Hannover

Minnich 2:39:13, Heinrich 2:48:36, Schaffranek 2:52:21

8:21:02 LC Aichach 23.10.94 Frankfurt/M.

Eiermann 2:45:44, Bussmann 2:46:52, Zenner 2:48:26

8:21:33 LC Aichach 25.04.99 Hamburg

Mammensohn 2:43:32, Ahrens 2:47:29, Brix 2:50:32

8:22:53 SVG Groß Bülten 08.05.05 Regensburg

Bosle 2:43:27, Minnich 2:44:33, Schaffranek 2:54:53

8:24:13 LC Aichach 04.05.97 Regensburg

Remmele 2:45:42,Eiermann 2:48:19, Wohlmann 2:50:12



8:27:01 DSC Aachen 29.04.07 Hamburg

Willems 2:39:15, Büngeler 2:53:38, Tess 2:54:08

8:28:40 LC Aichach 25.10.98 Frankfurt/M.

Seebauer 2:48:30, Martin 2:49:58, Ahrens 2:50:12

8:29:02 TV Geiselhöring 25.04.99 Hamburg

Gorbunow 2:41:45, Furtner 2:51:02, Reif 2:56:15

8:31:34 Polizei SV Eutin 27.04.91 Oelde

Holst 2:44:01, Schmidt 2:53:07, Robis 2:54:26

8:31:52 LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 14.10.12 München

Köhler 2:45:42, Dr. Eckes 2:50:09, Haas 2:56:01

8:32:16 LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 13.10.13 München

Ickstadt 2:49:23, Dr.Eckes 2:51:26, Köhler 2:51:27

8:32:34 LTF Köllertal 18.04.93 Hannover

Sutor 2:44:42, Neurath 2:52:40, Keler 2:55:12

8:32:58 SVG Groß Bülten 08.10.06 München

Minnich 2:44:02, Bode 2:45:17, Schaffranek 3:03:39



100 km

6:46:40 André Collet 71 ATG Aachen 18.09.21 Bernau

6:53:54 Hans Reich 36 LG Nürnberg 19.04.86 Rodenbach

7:12:26 Heinrich Karlsohn 50 SuS Schalke 96 22.04.00 Rodenbach

7:13:52 Wolfgang Thamm 46 SuS Schalke 96 10.04.99 Troisdorf

7:15:05 Peter Samulski 38 ESV Münster 30.09.89 Unna

7:15:54 Michael Sommer 64 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 20.08.16 Leipzig

7:16:49 Karl-Heinz Wild 56 LT Rangsdorf 18.08.07 Leipzig

7:20:04 Rainer Lindemann 49 LG Salzgitter 22.04.00 Rodenbach

7:21:15 Hans-Jürgen Sydler 41 SCC Berlin 12.10.91 Scheeßel

7:23:41 Gerhard Läpple 59 TSV Hildrizhausen 28.03.09 Kienbaum



7:28:41 Harry Arndt 36 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 30.09.89 Unna

7:29:28 Peter Mann 39 SSC Hanua-Rodenbach 07.09.91 Winschoten/NE

7:33:17 Helmut Reitz 38 ASV Idar-Oberstein 28.04.90 Hanau

7:33:46 Peter Wimmer 37 LG Nürnberg 20.04.91 Rodenbach

7:37:02 Alex Sellner 71 LAC Passau 18.09.21 Bernau

7:37:34 Franz Feiler 38 LTF Marpingen 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

7:37:47 Rudolf Vogel 45 TV St. Wendel 19.10.96 Rodenbach

7:39:42 Gerd Jungmann 42 TSG Dülmen 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

7:40:24 Horst Wodke 42 SCC Berlin 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

7:40:32 Karl Graf 50 Alemannia Pfalzdorf 13.09.03 Winschoten/NE



7:42:07 Franz Feiler 38 LTF Marpingen 08.09.90 Vogelgrun/FRA

7:42:26 Wolfgang Kahms 39 SCC Berlin 07.09.91 Winschoten/NE

7:43:28 Dr. Herbert Stromayer 41 SV Eintracht Grimmen 17.10.92 Neuwittenbek

7:44:42 Michael Ohler 69 TSV Kandel 21.09.19 Kandel

7:45:15 Friedhelm Merlitz 40 LG Lüneburg 28.04.90 Hanau

7:45:54 Bertram Barth 45 MTV Kronberg 10.04.99 Troisdorf

7:46:01 Klaus Wagner 42 LG Rüsselsheim 16.04.94 Rodenbach

7:47:29 Jörg Hooß 64 LTF Marpingen 10.05.14 Husum

7:47:38 Jürgen Jurytko 41 TV Müllhem 12.10.91 Scheeßel

7:48:18 Heinrich Rummel 42 LG Braunschweig 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

7:48:18 Klaus-Dieter Minnich 54 SVG Groß Bülten 29.04.06 Rodenbach



100 km-Mannschaften (ab 1991)

23:39:08 LG Nürnberg 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Reich 7:24:24, Wimmer 7:54:11, Rhode 8:20:33

24:22:21 SVG Groß-Bülten 29.04.06 Rodenbach

Minnich 7:48:18, Bosle 7:51:40, Schaffranek 8:42:23

24:28:52 SCC Berlin 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

Seydler 7:37:49, Wodke 7:40:24, Schmidt 9:10:39

24:35:10 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Mann 7:38:48, Arndt 8:23:52, Albrecht 8:32:30

25:00:18 LTF Köllerbach 19.10.96 Rodenbach

Sutor 8:14:30, Neurath 8:21:41, Lang 8:24:07

25:18:07 SCC Berlin 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Wodke 8:04:27, Seydler 8:19:30, Schmidt 8:54:10

25:43:38 SG Neunkirchen-Hülchrath 03.10.09 Bad Neuenahr

Weiß 7:48:50, Dr. Weigelt 8:47:03, Helfenstein 9:07:45

25:47:02 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 12.10.91 Scheeßel

Arndt 7:57:53, Mann 8:07:34, Albrecht 9:41:35

26:50:18 LTF Marpingen 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Feller 7:37:34, Kirsch 9:16:28, Hans 9:56:16

26:58:57 SCC Berlin 30.04.95 Pfalzgrafenw.

Wodtke 8:28:21, Koths 8:44:25, Grenner 9:46:11



27:06:26 VfL Ostelsheim 11.04.15 St. Leon-Rot

Hecke 8:36:29, Vaeth 9:04:33, Sommer 9:25:24

27:28:13 LTF Marpingen 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

Feller 7:48:07, Kirsch 9:42:23, Hans 9:57:43

27:32:15 TV Jahn Kempten 13.04.13 Kienbaum

Münz 8:32:24, Schreiber 8:45:47, Guranti 10:14:04

28:02:25 LG Ultralauf 10.03.18 Rheine

Jancker 8:53:33, Krause 9:33:44, Kurz 9:35:08

28:05:24 DJK Adler Bottrop 10.04.99 Troisdorf

Steinle 9:12:00, Spiekermann 9:21:00, Kaufmann 9:32:24

28:42:06 SG Neunkirchen-Hülchrath 31.08.02 Rheine-Elte

Juckel 7:59:00, Tiggelkamp 9:31:55, Hausmann 11:11:11

28:58:20 Spiridon Berlin 12.10.91 Scheeßel

Becke 9:06:25, Preller 9:25:14, Post 10:26:41

29:04:59 SV Schwindegg 20.08.16 Leipzig

Leyendecker 8:43:04, Schöndorf 9:59:14, Weitzer 10:22:39

29:05:08 RLG Rodgau 29.04.06 Rodenbach

Wirth 8:45:35, Kalusa 9:43:17, Walper 10:36:16

29:06:22 LLG St. Augustin 19.10.96 Rodenbach

Bastian 9:06:20, Formanski 9:15:44, Kuntzmann 10:44:18



29:08:02 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 10.04.99 Troisdorf

Blietschan 8:42:15, Werner 9:55:28, Sanin 10:30:18

30:11:39 SG Neunkirchen-Hülchrath 27.03.04 Kienbaum

Tiggelkamp 8:52:50, Graef 10:07:34, Hausmann 11:11:24

30:14:45 SG Neunkirchen-Hülchrath 22:04.00 Rodenbach

Tiggelkamp 8:57:58, Hausmann 9:52:19, Anderholden 11:24:28

30:17:20 LG DUV 20.08.16 Leipzig

Hübner 9:53:10, Hösch 9:59:48, Krauss 10:24:21

30:19:26 Team Icehouse 11.04.15 St. Leon-Rot

F. Burger 9:14:20, R. Burger 9:36:35, Hellwig 11:28:30

30:19:52 Laufclub BlueLiner 20.08.16 Leipzig

Schneider 8:38:44, Riemann 9:19:17, Richter 12:21:51

30:23:02 LG DUV Kaiserslautern 06.10.12 Hanau-Rodenb.

Slabon 8:39:51, Rohwedder 10:01:30, Zietlow 11:41:41

30:39:46 LT Endingen 31.08.02 Rheine-Elte

Klorer 8:28:01, Enderle 10:54:04, Kläger 11:17:41

30:45:19 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg 12.05.91 Neuwittenbek

Hoffmann 9:06.57, Noth 9:19:02, Schneider 12:19:20

30:46:17 LT Endingen 06.09.03 Endingen

Klorer 8:28:59, Enderle 10:42:57, Kläger 11:34:21



100 m Hürden (0,914) (1,067)

13,8 Dr.Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 01.10.94 Göttingen

14,69 -0,1 Wolfgang Richter 58 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 02.07.10 Kevelaer

14,70 + 0,2 Peter Udelhoven 44 LG Vulkaneifel 18.08.95 Minden

14,75 -0,1 Dieter Tisch 48 ABC Ludwigshafen 20.08.99 Hagen

14,79 +0,3 Thomas Stewens 66 TV Bad Vilbel 06.09.19 Caorle/ITA

14,83 +0,2 Martin Vogel 59 LAZ Saarbrücken 06.08.12 Saarbrücken

14,84 -0,2 Wolfgang Ritte 53 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

14,86 +0,9 Reinhard Gruhn 66 TuS Erkenschwick 30.06.17 Zittau

15,00 -1,3 Wilhelm Lindmüller 56 TuS Wunstorf 11.07.08 Schweinfurt

15,08 -1,3 Peter Domin 62 ASV Erfurt 13.07.12 Erfurt



15,12 Rudolf Hausner 50 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.10.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

15,13 +0,7 Roland Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 15.07.05 Vaterstetten

15,13 +1,9 Sven Richter 66 TSG Markkleeberg 04.06.16 Neukieritzsch

15,15 +1,8 Horst Spiegl 65 TV Dietenhofen 10.07.15 Zittau

15,19 +2,0 Hans-Rudolf Sammet 52 TV Groß-Gerau 15.05.04 Groß-Gerau

15,19 +1,9 Gene Allen 69 TV Dietenhofen 21.08.21 Osterode

15,22 Walter Bauer 41 HSV Hockenheim 17.06.92 Flein

15,26 +1,4 Hillrich Onnen 50 TuS Hunstorf 17.08.01 Potsdam

15,26 +0,2 Dieter Heimstädt 71 LAG Mittlere Isar 10.07.21 Herzogenaur.

15,27 0,0 Markus Eigenstetter 64 SWC Regensburg 11.07.14 Erfurt



15,35 +0,3 Helge Bormann 67 SV Friedrichsfehn 12.07.19 Leinefelde

15,36 +1,5 Ingo Heinze 59 SV Nienhagen 06.06.09 Dessau

15,44 +0,2 Alfred Reinhardt 60 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst 29.07.11 Minden

15,47 Klaus Wietfeld 42 LG Attendorn 24.07.94 Baunatal

15,47 0,0 Heiko Tute 63 OTB Osnabrück 11.07.14 Erfurt

15,51 -1,5 Bernd Uhrig 53 TV Alpirsbach 02.07.03 Nagold

15,52 -1,3 Ulrich Tessin 58 TuS Eintracht Minden 11.07.08 Schweinfurt

15,55 Dr. Gerd Tillmann 38 LG Olympia Dortmund 01.07.90 Budapest/HUN

15,55 + 1,1 Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth(Münch 30.05.95 Limburgerhof

15,61 Norbert Weiser 39 LG Kreis Kronach 01.07.90 Budapest/HUN



400 m Hürden (0,84)(0,914)

55,69 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 27.06.88 Verona/ITA

58,77 Walter Bauer 41 HSV Hockenheim 01.07.92 Kristiansand/N

60,43 Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.26.08.94 Lübeck

60,51 Bernd Grißmer 55 VfL Sindelfingen 23.07.06 Posen/POL

60,60 Rolf Bertram 35 Skizunft Wiesbaden 1986

60,61 Heiko Tute 61 OTB Osnabrück 13.07.13 Mönchengladb

60,78 Klaus Heuchemer 65 LG Seligenstadt 11.07.15 Zittau

61,24 Arno Hamaekers 40 TSG Heidelberg 26.07.91 Turku/FIN.

61,29 Walter Holder 38 TG Nürtingen 01.07.92 Kristiansand/N

61.59 Max Fischer 29 VfL Neustadt 1979



61,6 Michael Kapaun 61 TV Germania Wiedelah 10.06.15 Harlingerode

61,93 Andreas Oppe 62 OTB Osnabrück 19.05.13 Zeven

62,01 Hans-Rudolf Sammet 52 TV Groß-Gerau 25.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

62,24 Günter Haschke 38 ESV Augsburg 27.06.88 Verona/ITA

62,35 Klaus-Eggert Bahr 44 LG Kernen 15.08.97 Schweinfurt

62,54 Elmar Peterke 48 LV Lahr 1998

62,68 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 13.07.08 Schweinfurt

62,68 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 31.08.13 Dortmund

62,81 Matthias Kreft 49 SuS Schalke 96 07.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

62,85 Stephan König 68 TV Rheinbach 13.07.19 Leinefelde



62,94 Franz-Josef Meyer 56 TSG Wehrheim 15.07.07 Fulda

62,99 Franz Saile 56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 23.07.06 Posen/POL

63,13 Bernd Uhrig 53 TV Alpirsbach 28.05.03 Rottweil

63,27 Holger Peters 56 LG Plettenberg-Herscheid06.08.06 Aachen

63,37 Rudolf Hausner 50 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 17.08.01 Potsdam

63,47 Roland Wolf 46 1. FC Schweinfurt 18.08.00 Kevelaer

63,77 Horst Hampel 53 LG Olympia Dortmund 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

63,83 Heiner Luers 58 TSG Westerstede 19.08.12 Zittau

63,88 Adolf Heine 49 LG Kappelberg 01.08.03 Schweinfurt

64,16 Lutz Herrmann 60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 05.06.11 Stendal



3000 m Hindernis

10:00,9 Gerd Mölders 42 LV Marathon Kleve 28.05.92 Willich

10:12,5 Josef Wildmoser 30 LAG Mittlere Isar 10.08.80 Helsinki/FIN

10:16,80 Friedhelm Tepel 31 Barmer TV 16.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

10:20,1 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 04.09.83 Schöningen

10:21,10 Dietrich Fürle 45 SVG Bad Gandersheim 26.07.96 Malmö/SWE

10:25,15 Hermann Grobe 40 SpVgg Groß-Hülten 02.07.90 Budapest/HUN

10:41,21 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 15.07.00 Jyväskylä/FIN

10:42,5 Helmut Thumm 31 LG Filder 23.09.81 Pfullingen

10:43,59 Herbert Schantowski 38 LG Kreis Lübbecke 02.07.90 Budapest/HUN

10:44,07 Horst Hesselmann 52 LG Hünxe 25.08.02 Potsdam



10:44,55 Rolf Hesselmann 57 LG Hünxe 15.09.07 Misano Adr/ITA

10:45,34 Martin Hirschfeld 38 TuS Solbad Ravensburg 05.08.89 Eugene/USA

10:54,17 Fritz Edelmann 49 TSV Dinkelsbühl 15.05.99 Dinkelsbühl

10:55,1 Wolfgang Fischer 28 Salamand.Kornwestheim 01.08.79 Hannover

10:56,74 Antonio Rodrigues 62 TuS Sythen 02.07.14 Hilden

10:58,96 Wofgang Kreemke 55 ESV Lok Potsdam 17.05.06 Berlin

10:59,73 Dietrich Rockenfeller 52 LG Rhein-Wied 17.05.03 Betzdorf

11:00,60 Helmut Hagedorf 28 LG Andernach-Neuwied 16.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

11:02,48 Wolfgang Vehlewald 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 20.08.12 Zittau

11:03,82 Fritz Helber 34 SKV Oberstenfeld 30.07.86 Malmö/SWE



11:08,30 Elias Dobre 42 SV Blau-Gelb Marburg 07.06.94 Athen/GRE

11:09,7 Karl-Heinz Meiselbach 26 OSC Thier Dortmund 23.09.79 Osnabrück

11:13,3 Wolfgang Nies 29 TSG Velbert 09.07.80 Pocking

11:14,9 Joseph Hammes 34 SVS Merkstein 05.06.86 Aachen

11:16,37 Peter Lessing 41 LG Ortenau Nord 27.07.91 Turku/FIN

11:16,6 Siegfried Eisfeld 32 TSV Soltau 22.08.84 Brighton/GBR

11:17,03 Marcus Imbsweiler 67 TSG Heidelberg 08.05.19 Pfungstadt

11:19,40 Stephan Bayer 61 GutsMuths Rheinsteigl. 20.08.12 Zgorzelec/POL

11:21,22 Matthias Kreft 49 SuS Schalke 96 14.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

11:21,24 Helmut Nothdurft 60 LG Weserbergland 09.05.10 Wunstorf



4 x 100 m

46,0 TuS Köln rrh. 20.05.89 Leverkusen

Otto, Tesch, Schwarzer, Bunte

46,33 LG OVAG Friedberg-Feuerbach 30.06.18 Mönchengladb,

Klingenberg, Lachmann, Kolbe, Bernhard

46,42 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11.08.90 Bergisch-Gladb.

Kuschke, Temme, Vutz, Buß

46,4 TSV Klausdorf 22.09.91 Bad Oldesloe

Dräger, Vierk, Seiler, Bersch

46,68 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 30.07.88 Bruchköbel

Kuschke, Buß, Krings, Temme

46,91 StG Pfalz Master 14.07.12 Erfurt

Höll, Schwab, Wagner, Becker

47,13 TSG Heidelberg 01.08.87 Essen

Megerle, Braun, Kocher, von Dungen

47,29 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 09.09.95 Mönchengladb.

Cichowski, Skrzipek, Buß, Vutz

47,30 TG Nürtingen 10.09.88 Mainz

Fackler, Kuppler, Astfalk, Kapassakalis

47,2 TuS Köln rrh. 01.05.90 Köln

Görgens, Otto, Schwarzer, Bunte



47,34 TSV Klausdorf 15.09.90 Ludwigshafen

Matzen, Vierk, Seiler, Bersch

47,37 TG Nürtingen 17.08.91 Trier

Roos, Klein, Seiter, Holder

47,47 LC in Hannover 11.09.93 Hamburg

Nitschke, Düerkop, Alfeis, Liesecke

47,48 TG Nürtingen 28.06.87 Ravensburg

Fackler, Kuppler, Astfalk, Kapassakalis

47,48 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Kuschke, Temme, Krings, Buß

47,49 Pulheimer SC 11.09.93 Hamburg

Steuernthal, Wodarz, Friederichs, Hertel

47,51 TSG Heidelberg 17.06.90 Donauesching.

Hamaekers, Braun, Megerle, von Dungen

47,53 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11.09.93 Hamburg

Cichowski, Buß, Vutz, Skrzipek

57,56 SuS Schalke 96 17.08.91 Trier

Schallau, Döbber, Krause, Pientka

47,5 Ahrensburger TSV 09.06.96 Klausdorf

Krohn, Lange, Klippel, Meyer-Hartmann



47,66 SuS Schalke 96 09.09.89 Ahlen

Wittrien, Döbber, Krause, Pientka

47,6 TSV Klausdorf 20.05.93 Klausdorf

Matzen, Dräger, Seiler, Bersch

47,81 SuS Schalke 96 15.09.90 Ludwigshafen

Schallau, Döbber, Krause, Pientka

47,84 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 06.06.96 Erkelenz

Cichowski, Exter, Buß, Vutz

47,7 TG Nürtingen 08.07.89 Freudenstadt

Kuppler, Holder, Astfalk,Kapassakalis

47,89 StG Südostbayern Team 50 11.07.09 Vaterstetten

Sewald, Dr. Zorn, Konopka, Schöffmann

47,89 TSG Südostbayern 12.07.08 Schweinfurt

Sewald, Konopka, Langenbach, Schöffmann



4 x 400 m

3:43,3 OTB Osnabrück 22.07.17 Gifhorn

Tute, Dr. Spitzer, Deppe, Oppe

3:43,3 StG Helstorf-OTB-MTV49 22.07.14 Gifhorn

Tute, Dr. Spitzer, Deppe, Oppe

3:47,80 StG Helstorf –Lohnde-MTV49 29.08.15 Zella-Mehlis

Tute, Dr.Spitzer, Schuh, Deppe

3.48,2 TG Nürtingen 11.09.91 Kirchheim

Seiter, Klein, Astfalk, Holder

3:48,9 TG Nürtingen 24.08.88 Kirchheim

Astfalk, Fackler, Holder, Kapassakalis

3.52,56 StG Helstorf-Lohnde MTV 49 26.08.17 Zella-Mehlis

Tute, Schuh, Deppe, Oppe

3:52,84 LG OVAG Friedberg/Fauerbach 04.08.18 Zella-Mehlis

Kolbe, Speidel, Klingenberg, Lachmann

3:53,1 Aachener TG 25.09.86 Aachen

Stenten, Dr. Ortmanns, von Ameln, Plaßmann

3.54:11 LAV Zeven 08.07.06 Erfurt

Meier, Umann, Müller, Hickisch

3:54,50 VfL Hameln 14.05.95 Hildesheim

P. Nitschke, Peitzmeier, B.Nitschke, Gosmann



3:54,7 LG Alsternord Hamburg 14.07.95 Bad Oldesloe

Wendt, Schlamp, Lange, Gailus

3:55,75 LG Rems-Welland 04.08.18 Zella-Mehlis

Strehle, Beyerle, Litau, Frank

3:55,86 LG Alsternord Hamburg 06.06.93 Hamburg

Wendt, Lange, Busse, Suppa

3:55,99 StG Helstorf 27.08.16 Zella-Mehlis

Tute, Schuh, Deppe, Oppe

3:56,0 Skizunft Wiesbaden 10.06.87 Kelsterbach

Helling, von der Haidt, Wilde, Bertram

3:56,52 LAV Zeven 07.07.07 Zittau

Meier, F. Müller, H.-G. Müller, Hikisch

3:56,8 SV Wacker Osterwald 06.06.90 Gronau

Hoyer, Mohry, Helm, Menge

3.57,11 LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 07.07.07 Zittau

Schäler, Schaub, Bode, Meilinger

3.57,1 TG Nürtingen 06.09.90 Kirchheim

Astfalk, Pfeiffer, Holder, Kapassakalis

3:57,7 Pulheimer SC 29.05.96 Grefrath

Steuernthal, Brauch, Millbradt, Hartloff



3.58,20 LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 21.05.09 Friedberg

Schwab, Eberle, Weidinger, Dorschner

3:59,03 LG OVAG Friedberg/Fauerbach 26.06.10 Kaiserslautern

Klupsch, Loos, Waschbüsch, Holm

3:59,50 LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 26.06.10 Kaiserslautern

Schäler, Schaub, Bode, Westermann

4:00,3 LG Spandau Berlin 28.06.86 Berlin

Garbisch, Richter, Contag, Klafki

4:00,65 LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 08.07.06 Erfurt

Schäler, Schaub, Erben, Meilinger

4:00,70 LG Nord-West Hamburg 06.06.93 Hamburg

Smolka, Gemsjäger, Witte, Oetken

4:01,30 LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück 28.06.08 Kevelar

Schomburg, Bode, Schaub, Schäler

4:01,84 LG Alsternord Hamburg 17.08.91 Trier

Wendt, Lange, Suppa, Friedemann

4:01,94 StG Bürstadt/Vellmar/Kirchhain 25.06.11 Ahlen

Becker, Ofenloch, Stangenberg, Glübert

4:02,18 StG Team Franken 15.07.12 Erfurt

Petri, Schwab, Eber, Dorschner



4 x 800 m

9:10,1 TSG Heidelberg 01.09.91 Heidelberg

Mehler, Schlaak, Hartmann, Lindner

9:18,8 LG Andernach-Neuwied 20.09.89 Neuwied

Dolate, Still, Kostka, Geiermann

9:24,90 TSG Heidelberg 31.08.95 Limburgerhof

Mehler, Lindner, Fischer, Hamaekers

9:26,3 SG Osterholzer LA 05.09.93 Osterholz

Reimer, Bernhard, Preß, Bard

9:27,0 SG Osterholzer LA 26.07.94 Osterholz

Reimer, Preß, Brünjes, Bard

9:33,0 TV Düren 29.09.94 Erkelenz

Lensing, Beuel, Schäfer, Schnitzler

9:39,35 SG Osterholzer LA 21.04.96 Osterholz

Reimer, Preß, Büchel, Bard

9:39,3 TV Düren 18.09.93 Kerkrade/NED

Lensing, Schäfer, Beuel, Schnitzler

9:49,3 TuS Köln rrh. 13.06.87 St. Augustin

Nadler, Kieven, Kuxdorf, Guthoff

9:50,8 SV Wacker Osterwald 25.04.92 Alfeld

Menge, Bruns, Hoyar, Helm



9:52,2 TV Düren 23.09.92 Düren

Beuel, Hauck, Lensing, Schäfer

10:33,5 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 13.06.87 St, Augustin

Jaschok, Krings, Buß, Luyken



4 x 1500 m

18:25,6 TuS Griesheim 14.06.94 Griesheim

Mayer, Heitzenröder, Mielke, Scheutzow

18:37,4 LG Andernach-Neuwied 13.06.90 Birkenfeld

Kurz, Müller, Kessler, Still

19:05,3 LG Bodensee 01.09.88 Friedrichsh.

Obert, Ulscher, Wurtz, Treichel

19:05,6 LG Andernach-Neuwied 24.05.89 Neuwied

Still, Kostka, Fürst, Geiermann

19:16,03 SG Osterholzer LA 20.07.94 Zeven

Reimer, Preß, Brünjes, Bard

19:28,9 SG Osterholzer LA 25.04.93 Bremervörde

Reimer, Sturat, Preß, Bard

19:29,1 Aachener TG 25.06.87 Aachen

De Hesselle, Büsse, Speckheuer, Hansen

19:32,8 TuS Griesheim 21.07.93 Seeheim

Heger, Maiyer, Scheutzow, Mielke

19:33,3 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 25.06.96 Griesheim

Herr, Netzer, Uhl, Wagner

19:33,5 TuS Köln rrh. 04.05.88 Köln

Kuxdorf, Hürth, Humbach, Guthoff



19:35,3 LG Henstedt-Ulzburg 08.08.87 Henstedt-U.

Seiler, von Valtier, Breitzke, Hoffmeister

19:48,5 SG Osterholzer LA 23.09.98 Osterholz

Reimer, Büchel, Bard, Brünjes

19:50,91 Blau-Gelb Darmstadt 30.05.91 Kronberg

Knieß, Rössling, Schönrock, Coutandin

19:57,9 VfB Fallersleben 10.05.89 Gifhorn

Kano, Kochanek, Bobrowski, Schencke

19:59,4 TuS Griesheim 20.05.98 Bürstadt

Gäcklein, Heitzenröder, Mielke, Scheutzow

20:01,7 LG Baar 23.08.89 Bad Dürrheim

Luchmann, Daltzer, Kkeiner, Klee

20:04,0 TuS Griesheim 02.07.85 Griesheim

Novotny, Weißgerber, Bayer, Junghans

20:05,38 LC Pforzheim 21.08.06 Rastatt

Prof. Dr. Elsäßer, Schultz, Hünerberg, Overzier

20:08,5 VfB Fallersleben 08.05.90 Wolfsburg

Kano, Kochanek, Schencke, Borowski

20:13,7 LG Kaarst 04.08.90 Krefeld

Feldberg, Rüthlein, Hermes, Mechtersheimer



20:16,0 LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel 02.05.90 Korbach

Decker, Saure, Dittmar, Wiemar

20:30,2 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 13.06.95 Griesheim

Schober, Herr, Eifert, Bär

20:57,2 TuS Griesheim 20.05.03 Griesheim

Scheutzow, Heitzenröder, Hoß, Hofmann

21:32,94 Post Telekom Rosenheim 25.07.03 Rosenheim

Hiltwein, Gringmuth, Sommer, Robeis



3 x 1000 m

8:30,28 StG Werther/Minden/Kirchlinde 26.06.10 Kaiserslautern

Vehlewald, Winkler, Sender

8:31,9 Pulheimer LC 09.09.01 Erkelenz

Kombrink, Hermes, Rösch

8:33,11 StG Werther/Minden/Kirchlinde 01.07.11 Saerbeck

Vehlewald, Winkler, Sender

8:37,94 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 07.06.17 Wiesbaden

Freund, Stoll, Zerres

8:42,17 SV Turbine Frankenberg 05.07.97 Potsdam Schäfer, Kluttig, Wetzel

8:43,21 SG Osterholter LA 17.07.93 Ludwigshafen

Reimer, Preß, Bard

8:43,74 SV Turbine Frankenberg 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

Schäfer, Kluttig, Wetzel

8:44,22 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 26.08.95 Wetzlar

Still, Faber, Worst

8:45,50 TSV Klausdorf 26.08.95 Wetzlar

Thöming, Fehlberg, Schröder, Groeneveld

8:45,70 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 17.07.93 Ludwigshafen

Kurz, Worst, Still



8.45,9 LG Bodensee 06.09.88 Friedrichshafen

Obert, Wurtz, Treichel

8:46,33 Pulheimer SC 13.07.02 Kevelaer

Rösch, Kombrink, Hermes

8:47,77 SG Osterholzer LA 26.09.95 Wetzlar

Reimer, Brünjes, Bard

8:48,01 SuS Schalke 96 05.07.97 Potsdam

Kleine-Hohmann, Grundmann, Guthof

8:48,10 SV Turbine Frankenberg 11.07.98 Konstanz

Schäfer, Kluttig, Wetzel

8:48,83 TSV Klausdorf 17.07.93 Ludwigshafen

Thöming, Lawrenz, Fehlberg

8:48.87 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 06.07.96 Hagen

Still, Worst, Faber

8:49,01 TSG Heidelberg 26.08.95 Wetzlar

Fischer, Lindner, Mehler

8:50,13 LG Rhein-Wied 05.07.97 Potsdam

Still, Worst, Faber

8:50,28 LG Rhein-Wied 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

Worst, Spohr, Faber



8:50,93 Laufzwang Wippetal 28.06.08 Kevelaer

Schreiner, Lichte, Schmidt

8:51,64 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 22.05.08 Neuenhain

Quoika, Bastian, Schütter

8:52,14 StG Heideteam 50 26.06.10 Kaiserslautern

Rochau, Krüger, Moritz

8:52,17 Pulheimer SC 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

Schäfer, Kombrink, Hermes

8:52,84 Laufzwang Wippetal 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

Schreiner, Lichte, Schmidt

8:53,06 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 22.08.92 Hagen

Kurz, Bäcker, Still

8:53,46 SG Osterholzer LA 22.08.92 Hagen

Bernhard, Preß, Bernd

8:53,7 LG Hanstedt-Ulzburg 12.08.87 Rendsburg

Breitzke, Hoffmeister, Velrier

8:53,86 SG Osterholzer LA 11.07.98 Konstanz

Nau, Büchel, Bard

8:54,00 Gazelle Pforzheim 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

Jähtzen, Schultz, Kesselring



5000 m Bahngehen

22:33,7 Dieter Zschiesche 40 SV Fridrichsgabe 22.07.91 Turku/FIN

23:29,99 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 26.10.16 Perth/AUS

23:55,0 Martin Ebert 07 SC Motor Jena 1957

23:55,39 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 30.06.13 Chemnitz

23:56,5 Fritz Klatt 37 SV Friedrichsgabe 22.07.91 Turku/FIN

24:00,0 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

24:07,0 Gerhard Bär 39 SC Önsbach 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

24:10,22 Helmut Prieler 55 Spvgg Niederaichbach 06.09.08 Diez

24:19,5 Mario Kerber 55 1. LAC Dessau 20.05.06 Dessau

24:20,79 Klaus Dietsche 62 TV Bühlertal 12.06.13 Pulversheim/FR



24:28,69 Udo Schaeffer 50 1.LAC Dessau 26.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

24:38,64 Dick Gnauck 63 ASV Erfurt 05.05.13 Jüterbog

25:01,78 Ferdinand Sarembe 51 LSG Aalen 26.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

25:12,85 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Apolaer LV 12.05.07 Erfurt

25:13,94 Denis Franke 69 TV Bühlertal 17.08.18 Beeskow

25:21,98 Stefan Werner 64 LG Vogtland 13.09.14 Markkleeberg

25:28,94 Manfred Kreutz 65 LG Ahlen 16.05.15 Rheine

25:30,0 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

25:30,2 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 03.05.08 Lahr

25:30,4 Günter Thomas 55 SV Breitenbrunn 10.09.05 Worbis



25:46,95 Dr. Winfried Bresch 56 LG Vogtland 29.08.09 Jüterbog

25:49,29 Hermann Fröhlingsdorf 60 LG Wuppertal 05.06.10 Düsseldorf

25:54,66 Wilfried Gaube 56 Polizei SV Berlin 05.06.10 Hamburg

26:10,62 Klaus Lenz 52 LG Bitburg-Prüm 02.07.05 Pirmasens

26:16,15 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 22.07.97 Durban/RSA

26:26,8 Willi Horlemann 02 BSG Einheit NO Berlin 19.08.53 Berlin

26:30,0 ZZ Gerhard Lorz 05 SG Dynamo Dresden 19.06.55 Dresden

26:37,2 Detlef Thrun 45 LG Potsdam LSH 22.07.96 Durban/RSA

26:41,17 Werner Schaller 57 TV Groß-Gerau 03.05.08 Groß-Gerau

26:44,0 Alfred Oelschlägel 98 BSG Motor Süd Dresden 03.09.52 Dresden



5 km Straßengehen

23:30 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 22.03.07 Helsinki/FIN

23:55 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 29.03.09 Ancona/ITA

24:10 Mario Kerber 55 ASV Sangerhausen 29.03.09 Ancona/ITA

24:12 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

24:58 Klaus Dietsche 62 TV Bühlertal 02.04.16 Ancona/ITA

25:11 Klaus Walther 41 LC Haßloch 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

25:24 Dick Gnauck 63 ASV Erfurt 28.03.15 Torun/POL

25:26 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 23.03.18 Madrid/ESP

25:27 Heinz Ullrich 41 TV Groß-Gerau 15.05.93 Boppard

26:03 Wilfried Gaube 56 Polizei SV Berlin 19.06.10 Breitenbrunn



26:44 Gerhard Bär 39 SC Önsbach 02.05.93 Naumburg

26:44 Stefan Werner 64 LG Vogtland 12.07.14 Niederaichbach

26:45 Manfred Elsner 42 LG Düsseldorf 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

26:53 Dieter Zschiesche 40 SV Friedrichsgabe 02.05.93 Naumburg

26:55 ZZ Dr.Heinz Wieprecht 34 BSG Lok Magdeburg 31.03,85 Magdeburg

26:56 Otto Bartsch 43 TG Heilbronn 26.06.93 Wasseralfingen

27:04 Hermann Fröhlingsdorf 60 LG Wuppertal 03.10.10 Tilburg/NED

27:06 Hartmut Bonneß 42 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn 27.03.93 Twiste

27:22 Andreas Ritzenhoff 67 BTB Oldenburg 06.01.19 Rotterdam/NE

27:41,8 ZZ Karl-Heinz Thomas 28 SG Dyn. Zentral Dresden 01.07.78 Dresden



27:45,8 Rudolf Korb 21 SG Dyn. Zentral Dresden 10.05.72 Dresden

27:48 Dr.Hans-Henn.Borchers 41 TG Victoria Augsburg 29.10.94 Gießen

27:51 Ronald Papst 62 SV Einheit Worbis 28.03.15 Torun/POL

28:11 Günter Evertz 57 Polizei SV Berlin 03.10.07 Jüterbog

28:14 Andreas Adam 66 TV Gernsbach 27.04.19 Biberach

28:28 Hans-Joachim Gerecke 34 BSG Aktivist Theisen 10.04.88 Wittenberg

28:29 Patrick Seck 66 Polizei SV Berlin 05.10.19 Jüterbog

28:44 ZZ Jewlampi Tjudjumow 43 Berliner SV 1892 05.09.93 Berlin

28:51,4 ZZ Max Schönherr 23 BSG Turbine Freiberg 01.05.73 Naumburg

29:14,8 ZZ Horst Astroth 23 BSG Lok Naumburg 07.10.77 Magdeburg



10000 m Bahngehen

45:51,1 Dieter Zschiesche 40 SV Friedrichsgabe 02.06.91 Bad Oldesloe

46:15,0 ZZ Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 06.07.85 Hildesheim

47:46,7 Gerhard Affeldt 36 LG Ahlen 14.06.86 Paderborn

48:22,0 Martin Ebert 07 SC Motor Jena 30.07.57 Decin/TCH

48:28,9 Fritz Klatt 37 TSV Heiligenhaven 03.06.89 Bad Oldesloe

48:29,0 Karl Degener 43 Berliner SV 92 10.09.94 Schwanewede

48:34,4 Hardy Koscholleck 46 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 12,06,96 Sinsheim

48:41,37 Helmut Prieler 55 Spvgg Niederaichbach 05.05.07 Regensburg

48:47,00 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 17.05.03 Düsseldorf

48:53,0 Hubert Berens 32 LTV Lippstadt 12.05.83 Lage



49:24,16 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 24.07.05 Rottweil

49:32,2 Manfred Schröder 36 LTV Lippstadt 17.05.86 Dortmund

49:37,6 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 04.09.92 Mainz

49:39,4 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 24.08.13 Bühlertal

49:46,8 Jochen Müller 13 TSV 1860 München 18.09.66 Memmingen

49:50,1 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 19.04.95 Weert/NED

49:52,7 Pantaleon Pempelforth 31 SV Fichte Bielefeld 25.04.82 Mechede

49:55,40 Udo Schaeffer 50 MTV Treuenbrietzen 15.05.02 Berlin

50:09,2 Helmut Seifert 21 DJK Adler Bad Kreuznach 17.09.72 Köln

50:46,6 Klaus Dietsche 62 TV Bühlertal 31.08.13 Groß-Gerau



50:49,4 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 TG Harkort Wetter 12.05.83 Lage

50:52,0 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 19.05.86 Lage

51:04,66 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 28.07.02 Homburg

51:09,7 Walter Baier 33 TG Viktoria Augsburg 28.07.84 Thannhausen

51:20,6 Josef Jakob 50 TV Bürstadt 23.05.01 Raunheim

51:21,6 Werner Schmidt 31 TSV Allianz Stuttgart 28.07.84 Thannhausen

51:32,6 Fedor Filipew 46 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 13.09.98 Diez

51:43,24 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 21.07.01 Coburg

51:43,7 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 16.06.93 Weert/NED

51:52,16 Heinrich Jakob 46 TB Bad Krozingen 15.06.96 Rheinfelden



10 km Straßengehen

46.27 Dieter Zschiesche 40 SV Friedrichsgabe 07.07.91 Sonder Omme

47:16 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 07.12.03 Rotterdam

47:21 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 13.05.05 Villa Real/POR

47:53 Hardy Koscholleck 46 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 01.04.00 Tiengen

48:13 Helmut Prieler 55 Spvgg Niederaichbach 11.10.08 Niederaichbach

48:50 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 31.10.16 Perth/AUS

49:28 Udo Schaeffer 50 1. LAC Dessau 13.04.03 Naumburg

49:29 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 28.04.96 Naumburg

49:39 Hans Kehrer 48 LLG Landstuhl 28.10.01 Otterberg

49:41 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 13.05.11 Yutz/FRA



50:16 Klaus Dietsche 62 TV Bühlertal 07.04.12 Jyväskylä/FIN

50:40 Heinz Ullrich 41 TV Groß-Gerau 29.05.93 Eisenbach

50:42 Josef Berzl 52 SWC Regensburg 05.04.03 Spital/AUT

50:57 Mario Kerber 55 ASV Sangerhausen 29.05.09 Aarhus/DEN

51:00 Jürgen Albrecht 53 Apoldaer LV 18.05.07 Regensburg

51:15 Günter Thomas 55 SV Breitenbrunn 08.10.05 Niederaichach

51:33 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 03.04.93 Dresden

52:14 Dick Gnauck 63 ASV Erfurt 24.05.13 Radvanice/CZE

52:21 Peter Schumm 42 Alemannia Aachen 07.03.93 Rotterdam/NE

52:26,2 Max Schönherr 23 BSG Turbine Freiberg 20.04.74 Dresden



53:31 Gerhard Bär 39 SC Önsbach 02.05.93 Naumburg

53:45 Wilfried Gaube 56 Polizei SV Berlin 28.03.10 Berlin

53:49 Ferdinand Sarembe 51 LSG Aalen 14.03.04 Sindelfingen

53:50 Rainer Heidemann 44 THW Kiel 17.09.94 Berlin

53:51 Karl-Heinz Adam 44 SV Breitenbrunn 27.09.97 Niederaichbach

53:59 Dr. Winfried Bresch 56 LG Vogtland 29.04.06 Arnstadt

54:07 Felix Mazza 45 LG Ortenau-Nord 12.05.96 Önsbach

54:22 Hans-Werner Pütz 51 Team Voreifel 22.04.05 Biberach

54:46 Hans-Peter Damitz 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 13.09.97 Berlin

54:51 Detlev Thron 45 LG Potsdam LSH 23.05.98 Naumburg



54:51 Heinrich Jakob 46 TB Bad Krozingen 07.03.99 Önsbach



20 km Gehen

1:33:46 Dieter Zschiesche 40 SV Friedrichsgabe 08.06.91 Randers/DEN

1:35:15 Gerhard Weidner 33 LG Salzgitter 11.07.86 Berlin

1:36:11 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 26.10.86 Hanau

1:38:13 Karl Degener 43 Berliner SV 92 27.03.94 Berlin

1:38:44 Hubert Berens 32 TV Lippstadt 02.05.82 Bad Kreuznach

1:38:59 Gerhard Affeldt 36 LG Ahlen 27.04.86 Herten-Bertlich

.

1:39:28 August Blumensaat 11 Tusem Essen 30.04.61 Essen

1:40:07 Helmut Seifert 21 TV Lahr 05.09.71 Dortmund

1:40:19 Hardy Koschollek 46 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 22.06.96 Köln

1:40:21 Peter Gaus 52 Alemannia Aachen 27.09.03 Gleina



1:40:42 Pantaleon Pempelforth 31 SV Fichte Bielefeld 02.05.82 Bad Kreuznach

1:40:44 Klaus Dietsche 62 TV Bühlertal 12.05.12 Achern-Ö.

1:41:10 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 14.09.07 Misano Adr/ITA

1:41:19 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard- Bad Salzig 03.07.92 Sögne/NOR

1:41:28 Martin Ebert 07 SC Motor Jena 14.07.57 Berlin

1:41:32 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 13.10.96 Herzhausen

1:41:46 Hans Michalski 48 LAZ Gießen 15.05.99 Spittal/AUT

1:41:48 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAZ Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 04.06.05 Kerpen-H.

1:41:52 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 13.10.96 Twiste

1:42:05 Josef Jakob 50 TV Bürstadt 15.04.00 Achern-Önsb.



1:43:10 Werner Schmidt 31 TSV Allianz Stuttgart 13.06.81 Bad Krozingen

1:43:25 Friedhelm Holsträter 30 KSV Hessen Kassel 05.10.80 Kassel

1:43:33 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 28.04.13 Naumburg

1:43:42 Alfred Daske 35 Post SG Calw 09.06.88 Eschborn

1:44:21 Walter Nevian 37 TSV Schott Mainz 10.04.88 Kassel

1:44:42 Udo Schaeffer 50 MTV Treuenbrietzen 23.03.02 Eilenburg

1:44:49 Josef Berzi 52 SWC Regensburg 23.03.02 Eilenburg

1:44:51 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 24.04.93 Mainburg

1:44:56 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 23.04.17 Naumburg

1:44:57 Fritz Klatt 37 TSV Heiligenhafen 02.07.89 Baunatal



50 km Gehen

4:14:37 Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 28.08.83 Letter

4:26:32 Dieter Zschiesche 40 SV Friedrichsgabe 23.05.93 Kerpen

4:31:44 Hubert Berens 32 TV Lippstadt 05.09.82 Ahlen

4:35:32 Karl Degener 43 Berliner SV 92 01.05.94 Offenburg

4:39:27 Helmut Seifert 21 DJK Adler Bad Kreuznach 22.10.72 Dortmund

4:40:35 Helmut Prieler 55 SpVgg Niederaichbach 20.09.08 Gleina

4:45:48 Hardy Koschollek 46 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.09.10.99 Önsbach

4:47:03 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard- Bad Salzig 06.10.91 Mainburg

4:48:20 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 05.10.86 Schwanau

4:50:13 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 19.10.13 Gleina



4:50:24 Hugo Wenninger 88 SV Großauheim 26.10.41 Frankfurt/M.

4:51:39 Alfred Daske 35 PSG Calw 11.05.86 Esch/LUX

4:53:00 Heinrich Jakob 46 TV Bad Krozingen 25.05.97 Naumburg

4:54:55 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 TG Harkort-Wetter 05.09.82 Ahlen

4:56:45 Dieter Plotzke 32 DLC Aachen 07.10.84 Hahnstätten

4:56:46 Gundolf Götz 31 VfL Wolfsburg 18.04.82 Hildesheim

4:59:09 Gert Nickel 15 SV Friedrichsgabe 03.10.65 Friedrichsgabe

4:59:32 Arthur Lieberknecht 19 TSG Heidelberg 13.05.72 Lehmen

5:07:50 Friedrich Prehn 01 Hamburger SV 09.09.51 Braunschweig

5:08:34 Günter Richter 21 BW Siegburg 27.04.74 Dortmund



5:09:43 Hans-Georg Horstmann 12 TSV Burgdorf 11.10.64 Friedrichsgabe

5:10:08 Jewlampi Tjudjumow 42 Berliner SV 92 23.05.93 Kerpen

5:10:26 Richard Heilmann 32 Post SV Mühldorf 02.10.83 Ichenhausen

5:10:37 Friedrich Trust 32 TG Gaggenau 25.04.82 Bad Krozingen

5:12:16 Alfred Oelschlägel 98 BSG Motor SW Dresden 20.07.52 Potsdam

5:14:10 Hans-Jörg Ahnert 36 LG Göttingen 20.05.90 Norderstedt

4:14:20 Josef Berzi 52 SWC Regensburg 05.05.02 Naumburg

5:14:43 Werner Schmidt 31 TSV All.Stuttgart 04.10.81 Schwanau

5:15:40 John Knackstedt 02 SCC Berlin 21.09.52 Berlin

5:15:51 Erich Meyer 12 Berliner SC 30.06.62 Altenrath





Hochsprung

1,98 Thomas Zacharias 47 USC Mainz 17.05.97 Baunatal

1,88 Dieter Wille 43 USV Halle 10.10.93 Miyazaki/JAP

1,85 Rüdiger Weber 63 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 21.06.15 Darmstadt

1,83 Jouri Gavrilov 55 LBV Phönix Lübeck 26.06.05 Celle

1,82 Rolf Sommer 48 MTG Mannheim 01.08.98 Minden

1,81 Heinrich Schwabe 48 LG Salzgitter 23.08.98 Hamburg

1,80 Gunter Spielvogel 44 LG Bayer Leverkusen 12.05.94 Moers

1,80 Günter Sandner 45 LG Chiemgau Süd 25.05.95 Bad Aibling

1,80 Reinhard Heidemann 52 SC Pulheim 18.08.02 Potsdam

1,80 Eckhard Kunigkeit 53 LG Stuttgart 06.07.03 Carolina/PUR



1,79 Hans-Theo Nieder 49 LG Bitburg-Prüm 25.05.03 Bitburg

1,79 Peter Wolna 55 TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich 16.07.05 Vatestetten

1,78 Dieter Gauger 38 VfL Sindelfingen 19.06.88 Freudenstadt

1,78 Andreas Klose 66 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 01.07.18 Mönchengladb.

1,77 Hans-Joachim Fenske 47 Berliner SC 22.07.01 Berlin

1,77 Eckart Müller 56 LG Bielefeld 01.05.07 Bad Salzuflen

1,77 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 26.04.08 Osterode

1,77 Wilhelm Martin 65 DJK Waldram-Wolfratsh. 12.07.15 Zittau

1,77 Martin Schumacher 66 LAC Saarlouis 10.07.16 Leinefelde

1,77 Heiko Illig 70 LG Uckermark-Barnim 04.09.21 Brandenburg



1,76 Wolfgang Boneder 94 Jahn Regensburg 1947

1,76 Felix Schmitz 38 LG Düsseldorf 1988

1,76 Helmut Weber 45 LG Wittgenstein 17.08.96 Leinfelden

1,76 Joachim Kotzek 50 USC OvG Magdeburg 27.07.02 Weinstadt

1,76 Jakov Fridmann 54 SC Pulheim 01.05.04 Köln

1,76 Peter Malinowski 62 LG Neumünster 14.07.12 Erfurt

1,75 Alois Weinand 40 DJK BSC Mainz 10.06.90 Heidesheim

1,75 Edgar Wittmann 43 TV Zellingen 24.06.95 Kitzingen

1,75 T. Stanieczek-Baranowski 55 USC Bochum 02.06.07 Dortmund

1,75 Rüdiger Wagner 62 LG Neiße 19.05.12 Neukieritzsch

1,75 Dr. Jochen Staebel 62 Post SV Trier 30.06.12 Mayen



Stabhochsprung

4,73 Wolfgang Ritte 53 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 16.05.04 Soest

4,50 Alfred Achtelik 60 LAZ Rhede 01.05.11 Wipperfürth

4,20 Volkmar Reinecke 65 Hannover 96 21.07.19 Hannover

4,14 Lutz Herrmann 60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 24.06.12 Zittau

4,10 Ulrich Schmedemann 44 ASV St. Augustin 27.08.94 Lübeck

4,10 Bogdan Markowski 46 VfL Sindelfingen 19.09.99 Brackenheim

4,05 Roland Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

4,01 Horst Spiegl 65 TV Dietenhofen 23.07.16 Ansbach

4,00 Dieter Heumann 43 LAG Sieg 19.06.94 Dortmund

4,00 Gilbert Joner 48 LG Ortenau Nord 06.06.98 Edenkoben



4,00 Rudolf Hausner 50 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 20.08.00 Kevelaer

4,00 Rolf Nucklies 54 LV Wiesbaden 23.05.04 Marburg

4,00 Thomas Stewens 66 SV Fun-Ball Dortelwell 11.09.20 Friedberg

3,90 Herbert Wessel 43 USV Potsdam 29.06.94 Potsdam

3,90 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 25.07.96 Malmö/SWE

3,90 Olaf Kartenberg 66 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 05.06.16 Zweibrücken

3,90 Goran Ascovic 67 LG Augsburg 28.05.17 Neusäß

3,80 Herbert Schmidt 10 SV Westende Hamborn 11.10.64 Duisburg

3,80 Richard Seidler 33 VfL Bochum 28.09.83 San Juan/PUR

3,73 Dr.Klaus-Peter Neuendorf 54 SV Weißensee Berlin 07.08.04 Berlin



3,72 Jürgen Rudert 48 SG Burgdorf 20.07.99 Sarstedt

3,71 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 TG Aachen 20.09.86 Wiesbaden

3,70 Hermann Albrecht 40 TSV Craisheim 05.09.92 Halle

3,70 Michael Loth 61 SV St.Georg Hamburg 05.06.11 Berlin

3,70 Siegfried Herrmann 60 SG Gunnersdorf 18.08.10 Berlin

3,70 Gerald Znoyek 59 TSV Schmiden 29.08.13 Leverkusen

3,70 Wolf-Dietrich Roehr 60 Sömmerda 30.08.13 Sömmerda

3,65 Peter Boll 48 SG Egelsbach 01.05.98 Taunusstein

3,65 Henry Fischer 54 LG Wesermünde 04.07.04 Berlin

3,65 Michael Sossdorf 56 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 25.08.07 Alsdorf



Weitsprung

6,58 -0,2 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 12.06.10 Aichach

6,53 0,0 Thomas Straub 61 StTV Singen 21.04.12 Engen

6,45 Hermann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 09.05.81 Würzburg

6,40 Hermann Latzel 42 LG Olympia Dortmund 12.09.92 Leinfelden

6,34 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 HSG DHfK Leipzig 01.07.90 Budapest/HUN

6,32 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 27.05.94 Bad Schwalb.

6,31 Fritz Dörr 34 BSG Lok Potsdam 13.06.84 Torgelow

6,24 +0,6 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 26.04.08 Osterode

6,22 Walter Bauer 41 HSV Hockenheim 23.05.92 Dossenheim

6,21 Wolfgang Maier 37 TG Stein 06.09.87 Pforzheim



6,19 Wolf Reinhardt 28 SV Darmstadt 98 26.08.78 Hösbach

6,17 -0,1 Manfred Wenzke 52 LG ESV Augsb.-TSV Neusä. 08.06.02 Bad Aibling

6,15 - 0,2 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 02.07.95 Gütersloh

6,13 Hugo Schlegel 26 SV Polizei Hamburg 16.06.79 Hamburg

6,10 Konrad Gerhard 34 TB Jahn Margetshöchh. 28.06.85 Rom/ITA

6,10 Hans-Peter Probst 32 SV Donaueschingen 06.09.86 Radolfzell

6,10 Hans-Joachim Kuschke 34 LAV Uerdingen/Dorm. 30.07.88 Bruchköbel

6,09 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 17.08.91 Trier

6,09 -0,1 Udo Hermann 59 LG Kindelsberg-Kreuztal 11.09.10 Bad Oeynhaus.

6,08 Eugen Arnold 35 LG Filder 22.06.86 Gammertingen



6,08 Helmut Hentschel 37 BSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde22.08.87 Potsdam

6,08 Manfred Kudla 41 SV Herten 17.08.91 Trier

6,08 +0,5 Peter Serowinski 55 TV Langen 24.06.07 Hamburg

6,07 Hans Pflepsen 39 SC DJK Lippstadt 02.09.89 Scheeßel

6,07 Ralf Grünefeld 40 BSG Lok Potsdam 01.07.90 Budapest/HUN

6,07 Rudolf Kropp 43 LG Ebensdorf-Zapfendorf 29.05.93 Wattens/AUT

6,06 Jürgen Hudowenz 39 BSG Lok Güstrow 23.07.89 Neubrandb.

6,06 Hans-Werner Alfels 41 LC in Hannover 28.05.92 Misburg

6,05 +1,7 Ulrich Ratsch 67 LG Lage Detmold/Bad Sa. 02.08.17 Aarhus/DEN



Dreisprung

14,44 0,0 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 20.07.09 Lübeck

13,89 0,0 Manfred Wenzke 52 LG ESV Augsb./TV Neus. 30.06.02 Friedberg

13,59 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 08.07.95 Paderborn

13,55 Herrmann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 06.06.82 Kitzingen

13,46 -0,2 Martin Triebstein 68 LG Eder 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

13,24 0,0 Jouri Gavrilov 55 LBV Phönix Lübeck 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

13,17 0,0 Heinz-Arno Küppers 54 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 20.06.04 Kevelaer

12,98 +1,0 Richard Kick 47 LG München 23.07.97 Durban/RSA

12,71 0,0 Wolfram Walther 55 SC Pulheim 10.07.05 Schweinfurt

12,69 Peter Serowinski 55 TV Langen 14.05.06 Cuxhaven



12,63 Walter Bauer 41 LG coop Kurpfalz 18.08.91 Trier

12,58 Franz-Josef Scherer 37 TSG Oberbrechen 1987

12,56 Jürgen Bluhm 39 SV Cuxhaven 03.09.89 Scheeßel

12,56 -0,7 Axel Dimmel 63 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 09.07.16 Leinefelde

12,55 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 14.06.92 Heidesheim

12,49 Udo Speck 42 TSV Altenholz 06.06.93 Itzehoe

12,47 -2,1 Reinhard Gruhn 66 TuS Erkenschwick 01.07.17 Zittau

12,46 Hans Kick 46 SB DJK Rosenheim 17.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

12,45 Norbert Bechthold 35 TV Gelnhausen 07.09.86 Radolfzell

12,45 Franz-Josef Scherer 37 TSG Oberbrechen 31.07.88 Bruchköbel



12,42 0,0 Bernd Uhrig 53 TV Alpirsbach 05.07.03 Baiersbronn

12,34 Walter Lötzbeyer 37 LG Hardt 28.05.89 Durmersheim

12,33 Bernhard Stierle 42 VfL Herenberg 17.06.92 Flein

12,33 0,0 Bernhard Liebsch 49 LG Berlin Ost 22.08.99 Hagen

12,30 -1,6 Franz Saile 56 LG Tuttlingen/Fridingen 11.07.09 Vaterstetten

12,26 Ludger Ammerich 55 VfL Löningen 09.09.05 Hannover

12,25 - 0,9 Heinz Besant 43 TV Bad Ems 20.08.95 Minden

12,24 Dr. Uwe Sievers 43 USC Mainz 29.08.93 Minden

12,22 -0,4 Martin Baranzke 63 Team Voreifel 13.07.13 Mönchengladb.

12,20 Jürgen Meske 41 Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 24.08.91 Bad Camberg



Kugelstoßen (7,257 kg)

17,58 Klaus Liedtke 41 VfB 08 Lünen 26.05.91 Halver

17,48 Manfred Buchmüller 43 TS Bergisch-Gladbach 10.09.93 Bonn

16,62 Hermann Hombrecher 25 RW Koblenz 18.09.75 Wedel

16,14 Reinhard Krone 47 SC Magdeburg 01.06.97 Halle

15,09 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 03.09.87 Villmar

14,84 Peter Spiller 41 TV Papenburg 10.05.92 Lingen

14,51 Andreas Deutschle 68 TG Nürtingen 18.05.18 Reutlingen

14,50 Lutz Caspers 43 LG Alzey 01.08.93 Heidelberg

14,45 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 21.05.17 Moosach

14,40 Karl-Heinz Weimann 43 SC Vöhringen 17.07.93 Crailsheim



14,28 Heinz Gülich 34 SV Alemannia Kamp 26.05.84 Kamp

14,25 Karl-Heinz Marg 38 SG Osterholzer LG 17.06.89 Oldendorf

14,05 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 27.09.97 Zweifall

13,94 Helmut Gross 39 LC in Hannover 17.06.89 Hannover

13,75 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 07.07.81 Mettmann

13,59 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 26.06.96 Neustadt

13,58 Harry Kuhn 58 TSV Iggelheim 03.05.08 Neustadt

13,57 Wolfgang Methner 39 LC in Hannover 28.09.92 Empelde

13,56 Hans Baum 43 Korschenbroicher LG 30.04.93 Kleinenbroich

13,54 Philipp Kahrmann 34 LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez 24,06,84 Hachenburg



13,51 Eugen Reinhardt 40 LG Fallingbostel 24.08.90 Bad Oeynhaus.

13,48 Michael Wohlgefahrt 58 TSG Wehrheim 04.05.08 Sulzbach

13,46 Rainer Werking 59 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 18.06.12 Trier

13,38 Christian Gröninger 70 LG Sempt 25.07.20 Germering

13,33 Rudi Sindek 36 Tübinger LG 09.05.87 Tübingen

13,33 Wolfgang Schier 44 LG Süd Berlin 02.05.95 Berlin

13,33 Dr. Roland Wattenbach 55 LG Siebengebirge 03.10.07 Hagen

13,30 Albert Czisch 57 LG Kurpfalz 24.04.10 Walldorf

13,29 Manfred Steinberger 40 LG Siftland 28.07.90 Cham

13,25 Karl-Heinz Otto 54 LAV Velt Hochsauerland 16.05.04 Meschede

Kugelstoßen (6,250 kg)

18,21 Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 03.05.94 Jena

18,01 Manfred Buchmüller 43 TS Bergisch-Gladbach 25.08.93 Vellmar

17,56 Hermann Hombrecher 25 RW Koblenz 1975

17,29 Reinhard Krone 47 SC Magdeburg 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

16,10 * Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 07.09.86 Radolfzell

15,95 Wolfgang Hamel 41 ESV Lok Potsdam 08.07.95 Berlin

15,76 Karl-Heinz Weimann 43 TV Kempten 23.09.95 Dornbirn/AUT

15,68 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 19.08.95 Minden

15,61 Peter Spiller 41 TV Papenburg 06.06.92 Oldenburg

15,47 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 15.06.96 Köln



15,47 Heinrich Porsch 46 LG Bamberg 21.07.96 Röthenbach

15,40 Helmut Gross 39 LC in Hannover 12.09.92 Leinfelden

15,32 Ernst Kölmel 37 TG Ötigheim 24.06.89 Edenkoben

15,29 Hans Baum 43 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 12.05.94 Moers

15,18 Wolfgang Methner 39 LC in Hannover 12.09.92 Leinfelden

15,13 Traugott Glöckler 44 TSG Heidelberg 03.09.94 Gelnhausen

15,10 Willi Bregenhorn 34 LAV coop Dortmund 26.07.84 Dortmund

15,06 Eugen Reinhardt 40 LG Fallingbostel 13.09.90 Osterholz-Sch.

14,98 Philipp Kahrmann 34 LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez 14.10.84 Niederselters

14,97 Heinz Gülich 34 SV Alemannia Kamp 05.09.84 Xanten



14,96 Wolfgang Schier 44 LG Süd Berlin 02.07.94 Berlin

14,92 Karl-Heinz Marg 38 LA Osterholz 14.09.88 Osterholz-Sch.

14,88 Helmut Nysten 41 LG Bayer Leverkusen 12.05.94 Moers

14,78 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 14.08.94 Heidelberg

14,69 Rudi Sindek 36 LG Tübingen 26.09.87 Baden/SUI

14,55 * Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 27.06.81 Kleinen broich

14,53 * Enrique Horst Helf 32 Post SV München 18.06.83 Erlangen

14,52 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 1989

14,48 Klaus-Dieter Spey 50 ESV Lok Potdam 16.06.00 Potsdam

14,41 Werner Gayk 47 LG Seesen 28.06.98 Osterode



Kugelstoßen (6,000 kg)

18,45 Klaus Liedtke 41 VfB 08 Lünen 27.07.91 Turku/FIN

17,27 Reinhard Krone 47 SC Magdeburg 01.08.99 Gateshead/GB

16,72 Wolfgang Hamel 41 Lok Potsdam 27.07.91 Turku/FIN

16,41 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 27.06.85 Rom/ITA

16,21 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 27.05.17 Kirchheim

15,84 Andreas Deutschle 68 LAC Essingen 19.09.21 Geislingen

16,05 Ernst Kölmel 37 TG Ötigheim 30.07.89 Eugene/USA

15,76 Helmut Gross 39 LC in Hannover 27.07.91 Turku/FIN

15,44 Michael Rückel 63 KSG Bieber 29.06.13 Borken/Hs.

15,24 Martin Vogel 59 SV Schlau Saarbrücken 10.07.10 Yutz/FRA



15,21 Peter Stiller 41 TV Papenburg 28.06.92 Kristiansand/N

15,16 Enrico Pyritz 63 SC Neubrandenburg 27.05.17 Neubrandenb.

15,15 Enrique Horst Helf 32 Post SV München 1983

15,12 Michael Wohlgefahrt 58 TSG Wehrheim 22.03.08 Niederselters

15,12 Rainer Werking 59 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 08.04.11 Sinzig

15,02 Oliver Schembach 65 Essener LV 23.04.17 Essen

15,00 Harry Kuhn 58 TSV Iggelheim 07.06.08 Edenkoben

14,86 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 1982

14,83 Karl-Heinz Weimann 43 SC Vöhringen 03.06.94 Athen/GRE

14,81 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 21.07.96 Malmö/SWE



14,80 Peter Holthuijsen 61 TV Erlelenz 30.07.11 Minden

14,78 Jürgen Henße 38 HSG Uni Rostock 01.07.90 Budapest/HUN

14,78 Christopher Gerhard 67 ASV Süchteln 28.04.18 Erkelenz

14,72 Eugen Reinhardt 40 LG Fallingbostel 28.06.92 Kristiansand/N

14,71 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 03.06.94 Athen/GRE

14,70 Stephan Andres 69 TV Nussdorf 13.07.19 Leinefelde

14,68 Wolfgang Thiele 31 TSV Klausdorf 1982

14,67 Thomas Schroers 67 VfL Repelen 31.08.19 Leichlingen

14,62 Karl-Heinz Otto 54 LAC Velti. Hochsauerland 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

14,58 Dr. Roland Wattenbach 55 LG Siebengebirge 01.05.08 Aachen



Diskuswurf (2,00 kg)

57,38 * Klaus Liedtke 41 SuS Schalke 96 02.07.94 Aachen

51,25 * Alwin Wagner 50 TV Obersuhl 04.08.01 Runkel

49,00 * Enrique Horst Helf 32 Post SV München 04.09.82 Immenstadt

48,66 * Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 29.06.17 München

47,98 * Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 10.07.87 Übach

47,46 * Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 15.05.80 Düsseldorf

47,20 * Klaus Albers 40 Osterholzer LA 12.0791 Delmenhorst

46,73 * Helmut Maryniak 68 1. FC Passau 12.09.21 Schönebeck

45,80 * Hubert Berger 54 TSV Schwabmünchen 11.07.04 Aichach

44,76 * Heinrich Porsch 46 LG Bamberg 21.09.97 Röthenbach



44,14 * Karl-Herbert Müller 54 TV Alzey 12.05.07 Bingen

43,96 * Werner Hack 38 TV Bad Mergentheim 25.07.90 Sindelfingen

43,94 * Klaus Weiffenbach 45 DT Ronsdorf 05.08.95 Dietzhölztal

43,88 * Helmut Theißen 33 Alemannia Aachen 04.10.83 Aachen

43,64 * Peter Spiller 41 TV Papenburg 02.06.91 Osnabrück

43,40 * Lothar Pongratz 52 LC Paderborn 25.05.06 Gladbeck

43,24 * Bernd Appenfelder 39 LAZ Hannover-Land 05.08.89 Garbsen

43,22 * Heinz Brand 29 TSV Klausdorf 19.08.81 Nürnberg

42,57 * Joachim Pahl 54 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 19.06.04 Kevelaer

42,16 * Wolfgang Thiele 31 TSV Klausdorf 21.09.82 Kiel



42,22 * Fred Schladen 39 Lg Bonn-Meckenheim-Tr 16.05.92 Siegburg

41,99 * Gerhard Zachrau 49 TSG Mutterstadt 01.07.99 Haßloch

41,62 * Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 17.07.93 Ludwigshafen

41,42 * Hermann Hirneise 37 TSG Tübingen 12.04.87 Weilstetten

41,10 * Ernst Kölmel 37 TG Ötigheim ? ?

40,96 * Stefan Hessling 69 LAC Saarlouis 30.05.19 Nalbach

40,92 * Otto Koppenhöfer 28 TG Heilbronn 22.08.82 Biberach

40,78 * Alfred Abeln 43 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 10.06.93 Wipperfürth

40,76 * Peter Holtfreter 39 TSV Klausdorf 06.09.92 Flensburg

40,76 * Roland Zügel 46 ABC Ludwigshafen 01.06.96 Edenkoben



Diskuswurf (1,50 kg)

68,40 Klaus Weiffenbach 45 DT Ronsdorf 10.05.97 Medelby

63,58 Klaus Liedtke 41 VfB Lünen 22.08.92 Oberwart/AUT

58,11 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 29.04.17 Zorneding

56,83 Helmut Maryniak 68 1. FC Passau 01.05.18 Vilsbiburg

56,34 Klaus Albers 40 TV Langen 21.09.90 Spaden

55,91 Alwin Wagner 50 TV Obersuhl 20.06.00 Vellmar

54,25 Thomas Dresp 61 TV Norden 29.09.12 Bremerhaven

54,10 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 04.06.89 Übach-Palenb.

53,86 Hubert Berger 54 TSV Schwabmünchen 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

53.00 Hans-Gero Lange 40 LG TEFT Nord 18.07.90 Medelby



52,92 Enrique Horst Helf 32 Post SV München 1983

52,30 Gerd Bruckhaus 38 LG Düsseldorf 21.08.88 Nijmegen/NED

52,19 Lothar Pongratz 52 LC Paderborn 25.06.06 Bad Oeynhaus.

52,15 Allen Seatory 48 DT Ronsdorf 27.09.98 Wuppertal

52,00 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 03.06.94 Athen/GRE

51,63 Karl-Herbert Müller 54 TV Alzey 11.08.07 Alzey

51,20 Bernd Appenfelder 39 LAZ Hannover-Land 08.09.90 Garbsen

50,72 Christopher Gerhard 67 ASV Süchteln 31.05.18 Mönchengladb.

50,52 Michael Rückel 63 KSG Bieber 21.06.13 Rodgau

50,50 Heinrich Porsch 46 LG Bamberg 15.06.96 Erding



50,48 Joachim Pahl 54 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 26.06.04 Köln

50,44 Dr. Ulrich Reuling 42 SV Blau-Gelb Marburg 20.08.95 Minden

50,19 Peter Holthuijsen 61 TV Erkelenz 23.04.11 Hückelhoven

50,18 Peter Spiiller 41 TV Papanburg 05.06.93 Winsen

50,08 Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldprf 1980

50,00 Peter Holtfreter 39 TSV Klausdorf 16.09.89 Klausdorf

49,96 Helmut Nysten 41 LG Bayer Leverkusen 22.05.91 Leverkusen

49,92 Lothar Altmeyer 58 LG Berus 26.04.09 Ludweiler

49,90 Wolfgang Thiele 31 TSV KLausdorf 1982

49,90 Friedrich Stracke 45 MT Melsungen 14.05.97 Spangenberg



Hammerwurf (7,257 kg)

61,44 * Ralf Jossa 66 SV Herzberg 06.09.16 Berlin

58,54 * Gerhold Wohlfarth 37 LG Bayer Leverkusen 18.05.91 Leichlingen

56,62 * Lutz Caspers 43 LG Alzey 29.06.96 Paderborn

55,90 + Karl Heinz 08 Hamburger SV 21.09.58 Hamburg

55,08 * Bernhard Ulrich 58 SV Germania Helmstedt 15.06.08 Bremen

54,80 + Eberhard Kliesch 40 BSG Fortschritt Wittstock 30.06.90 Potsdam

53,42 * Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 18.06.83 Erlangen

51,70 * Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg-He. 18.05.91 Leichlingen

51,53 * Stephan Frey 62 DJK Achaffenburg 17.05.13 Elsenfeld

51,24 * Hans Wulff 34 KSV Hessen Kassel 20.08.84 Brighton/GBR



50,74 * August Ruttloh 36 OSC Thier Dortmund 12.10.86 Gladbeck

50,69 * Sören Triebel 70 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 11.06.21 Wiesenburg

50,38 + Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 05.10.80 Mettmann

49,48 * Hermann Huppertsberg 45 DT Ronsdorf 07.08.99 Leichlingen

49,02 * Dr. Hermann Koop 30 SV 98 Darmstadt 20.08.84 Brighton/GBR

48,86 * Hans Klebba 31 VfL Wolfsburg 20.08.83 Paderborn

48,80 * Hartmut Nuschke 56 SSC Vellmar 24.07.06 Posen/POL

48,42 * Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 13.01.81 Christchurch/N

48:12 * Arnold Burmester 43 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 13.06.93 Hamburg

47,90 * Viktor Hansen 60 TV Dingolfing 24.07.12 Bogen



47,28 * Edward Heasley 54 LG Lahn-Ahr-Esterau 05.05.05 Rehlingen

47,18 * Wolfgang Dziallas 35 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 14.06.85 Lübeck

47,14 * Wilfried Bury 54 TSG Dissen 13.05.05 Dissen

46,83 * Mario Tschierschwitz 62 OSSC Berlin 02.06.12 Berlin

46,83 * Rüdiger Möhring 64 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 08.07.18 Hamburg

46,64 * Ernst Nasgowitz 33 LG Limburg 22.07.83 Niederselters

46,64 * Manfred Meier 43 SF Springe 18.05.96 Hameln

46,00 * Adolf Hirneise 37 TSV Lustnau 16.04.88 Tübingen

45,92 * Hans-Gero Lange 40 LG TEFT-Nord 18.07.90 Medelby

45,72 * Bernhard Malcherczyk 43 VfL Waiblingen 11.05.97 Oßweil











Hammerwurf (6,250 kg)

63,22 Gerhold Wohlfahrt 37 LG Bayer Leverkusen 14.09.91 Leverkusen

61,84 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 26.09.93 Trier

58,78 Eberhard Kliesch 40 LAV Kyritz 26.10.91 Kyritz

57,44 Hans Röcken 40 LG Plettenberg/Hersch. 15.06.91 Dortmund

56.62 Hermann Huppertsberg 45 DT Ronsdorf 15.05.99 Horstmar

56,44 August Ruttloh 36 OSC Thier Dortmund 17.06.86 Dortmund

55,42 Andreas Eder 50 LG Salam. Kornwestheim 11.10.01 Erfurt

55,28 Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 02.07.82 Mönchengladb.

54,00 Arnold Burmester 43 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 28.05.95 Hamburg

53,92 * Siegfried Perleberg 32 LG Bayer Leverkusen 13.07.85 Leverkusen



53,60 Manfred Weinkath 44 TV Petersberg 26.08.94 Lübeck

53,58 Manfred Meier 43 SF Springe 10.10.93 Springe

53,56 Hans-Jürgen Bongartz 44 LAV Bay.Uerdingen/Dorm29.05.94 Leichlingen

52,80 * Willi Kiener 38 LG Staufen 18.06.89 Heidenheim

52,24 * Hans Wulff 34 KSV Hessen Kassel 15.07.84 Lüdenscheid

52,20 Rainer Kobs 40 LG Olympia Dortmund 21.09.91 Dortmund

52,14 Lothar Matuschewski 41 LG Süd Berlin 14.06.92 Berlin

51,84 Georg Schiller 38 SC Charlottenburg Berlin 30.06.91 Berlin

51,76 Hans-Gero Lange 40 LG TEFT Nord 22.04.90 Medelby

51,72 * Karl-Heinz Wendel 30 DSD Düsseldorf 05.09.81 Mannheim



51,14 * Wolfgang Dziallas 35 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 24.08.85 Hamburg

50,72 Manfred Meier 43 SF Springe 17.05.97 Springe

50,67 Dierk Mauer 47 TSV Helmstedt 02.09.01 Osterwald

50,44 Berthold Petry 25 RKV Ensdorf 04.06.78 Ensdorf

50,42 Bernd Malcherczyk 43 VfL Waiblingen 22.06.94 Crailsheim

50,40 Helmut Haberstroh 43 SV Kollmarsreute 19.06.93 Ladenburg

50,22 Hermann Koop 30 SV Darmstadt 96 07.07.84 Obersuhl

49,78 Ernst Nasgowitz 33 LG Limburg 1984

49,68 Willi Held 39 TV St. Georgen 28.07.90 Mannheim

49,36 Hans Klebba 31 VfL Wolfsburg 1985



Hammerwurf (6,000 kg)

68,46 Ralf Jossa 66 SV Herzberg 02.08.17 Aarhus/DEN

62,51 Bernhard Ulrich 58 SV Germania Helmstedt 02.08.09 Lathi/FIN

58,21 Stephan Frey 62 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenb. 06.06.14 Elsenfeld

58,19 Gudmundur Karlsson 64 TSG Conc.Schönkirchen 26.07.15 Medelby

57,11 Sören Triebel 70 LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 04.07.20 Wildenfels

57,05 Holger Fettke 68 UNION Schönebeck 04.03.18 Erfur

57,02 Hermann Huppertsberg 45 DT Ronsdorf 16.09.98 Cesenatico/

56,01 Edward Healey 54 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 23.05.04 Holzappel

54,99 Hartmut Nuschke 56 SSC Vellmar 23.09.06 Vellmar

54,89 Sven Linden 67 Leichlinger TV 18.10.20 Plettenberg



54,44 Viktor Hansen 60 TV Dingolfing 23.06.12 Bogen

54,38 Dr. Achim Keller 58 Kickers Stuttgart 31.05.08 Waiblingen

53,96 Mario Tschierschwitz 62 OSC Berlin 17.06.12 Jüterbog

53,80 Willi Kiener 38 LG Staufen 01.07.90 Budapest/HUN

53,76 Thomas Neumann 71 LAV Bayer Uerd/Dorm. 07.11.21 Düsseldorf

53,48 Rüdiger Möhring 64 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 02.04.16 Ancona/ITA

53,43 Bernd Liebke 55 OSD Düsseldorf 12.06.05 Leverkusen

53,37 Rolf Haber 62 TSG Marktkleeberg 01.03.14 Erfurt

53,37 Frank Schäfers 67 Leichlinger TV 30.06.18 Mönchengladb.

53,02 Hartmut Nuschke 56 SCC Vellmar 20.06.10 Wuppertal



52,78 Michael Erhardt 63 VfL Waiblingen 02.08.13 Oßweil

52,62 Manfred Weinkath 44 TV Petersberg 24.07.96 Malmö/SWE

52,51 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 14.05.16 Dingolfing

52,24 Christian Kammerer 62 TV Schonach 30.06.12 Löfflingen

51,83 Andreas Eder 50 LAZ Sal.Kornwesth/Ludw. 07.09.03 Augsburg

51,79 Jürgen Sachse 55 Team Erfurt 26.02.05 Düsseldorf

51,31 Franz Pauly 64 TV Germania Trier 13.02.16 Erfurt

51,10 Sven Suhling 66 TuS Huchting Bremen 09.07.16 Leinefelde

50,96 Gerhard Sextl 53 LG Fichtelgebirge 11.09.04 Heidenheim

50,83 Jan Voigt 54 Ahrensburger TSV 03.07.04 Berlin



Speerwurf (800 g)

66,81 Peter Eisenwein 67 VfL Sindelfingen 31.07.17 Aarhus/DEN

63,48 Hans Lorenz 41 USC Heidelberg 16.08.91 Trier

61,06 Axel Jelten 40 Schwaben Augsburg 24.06.90 Donauwörth

60,74 Karl-Heinz Janneck 47 TV Wattenscheid 21.06.97 Gladbeck

60,68 Raimund Müller 51 TV Ludweiler 01.06.02 Saarbrücken

59,14 Jochen Funke 41 LG Göttingen 27.08.94 Lübeck

58,76 Günther Fändrich 41 TV Gorxheim 21.07.91 Turku/FIN

58,05 Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 18.05.02 München

57,65 Manfred Ahlert 51 SC Magdeburg 19.08.01 Potsdam

57,46 Helmut Hessert 46 LC Bingen 04.07.97 Potsdam



57,20 Heinz Engels 54 USC Mainz 20.08.84 Brighton/GBR

56,80 Hartmut Kossel 40 LG Fallingbostel 21.07.91 Turku/FIN

56,40 Peter Mörbel 41 USC Mainz 16.08.91 Trier

56,32 Jürgen Brandt 48 SV Medizin Schwerin 01.08.98 Minden

56,22 Hermann Rieder 28 USC Heidelberg 15.09.79 Ingelheim

55,96 Gerhard Meise 40 MTV Vater Jahn Peine 08.09.90 Garbsen

55,00 * Richard Rzehak 29 SC Preußen Erlangen 16.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

54,78 Hans Eichler 37 OSC Bremerhaven 04.12.87 Melbourne/AU

53,80 * Gerd Drewnick 31 TSV Medelby 04.07.84 Medelby

53,64 Willi Ludes 39 ABC Ludwigshafen 01.09.89 Scheeßel



53,56 Herbert Dick 49 TV Ficheln 03.06.99 Erkelenz

53,32 Helmut Balitzki 47 Team Niederrhein 03.06.99 Erkelenz

53,24 Günther Saegeler 25 SSV Ulm 08.05.76 Kornwestheim

53,14 Claus-Hinrich Hastedt 37 Hamburger SV 03.09.88 Herstedt

53,09 Wolfgang Vogt 47 LG NW/SVP Hamburg 13.09.98 Barsbüttel

53,04 Manfred Hoffmann 33 TV Gelnhausen 23.08.85 Hamburg

53,04 Helmut Obermeier 42 1. FC Schweinfurt 19.07.92 Rottershausen

52,88 Jürgen Möller 38 TSV Klausdorf 18.08.90 Bad Homburg

52,82 Horst Adamczewski 42 SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 16.05.92 Hamburg

52,52 Alexander Marini 37 TSV Ahrensburg 01.08.87 Essen



Speerwurf (700g)

65,99 Peter Eisenwein 67 VfL Sindelfingen 29.09.18 Rehlingen

62,48 Michael Rückel 63 KSG Bieber 29.06.13 Borken

62,40 Josef Schaffarzik 55 ESV Nürnberg 17.06.06 Hösbach

61,67 Torsten Heinrich 62 LAV Rostock 09.08.15 Lyon/FRA

60,80 Reimund Müller 51 LSG Köllertal 28.07.02 Weinstadt

59,12 Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

58,93 Frank Schäfers 67 Leichlinger TV 30.06.18 Mönchengladb

58,57 Manfred Ahlert 51 SC Magdeburg 28.07.02 Weinstadt

57,15 Rainer Horstmann 57 TSV Kirchlinde 10.03.07 Gladbeck

56,89 Reinhold Paul 57 VfL Waldkraiburg 11.07.07 Fulda



56,86 Heinz Schweiger 55 MTV Ingolstadt 17.07.05 Vaterstetten

56,20 Joachim Seiffert 59 SuS Oberaden 14.07.12 Erfurt

55,44 Olaf Will 67 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kiel 16.06.19 Berlin

55,22 Bernd Logemann 60 LGG Ganderkesee 03.07.10 Kevelaer

54,96 Leif Timmermann 66 MTG Mannheim 17.09.16 Sarreguemines

54,69 Robert Andorf 64 SV Zuchering 02.03.14 Erfurt

54,26 Lars Köhler 69 TSV Schott Mainz 03.03.19 Halle

54,10 Jürgen Dannenberg 49 ASG Elsdorf 07.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

54,10 Bernd Kawälde 56 LG östl. Bodenseekreis 02.10.06 Tettnang

53,92 Karl-Heinz Brink 53 SV Lok Blankenburg 23.06.07 Hamburg



53,68 Joachim Pohl 60 MTV Herrenhausen 26.10.13 Porto-Alegro/B

53,45 Jan Hoffmann 69 TG Würzburg 13.10.19 Schweinfurt

53,43 Jörg-Andr. Winkelhausen 58 MTG Mannheim 13.07.11 Sacramento/US

53,34 Norbert Demmel 63 TSV Unterhaching 30.08.15 Zella-Mehlis

53,28 Thomas Stoltefuß 60 LG Hamm/Kamen/Holzw. 20.09.14 Trier

53,13 Bernd Logemann 60 LGG Ganderkesee 29.05.11 Delmenhorst

53,07 Frank Osenberg 66 TSV Peißenberg 01.07.17 Zittau

52,86 Mirko Huber 67 SGV Murr 27.08.17 Zella-Mehlis

52,81 Konrad Mahlberg 54 LG Vogtland 10.06.06 Reichenbach/V.

52,73 Gert Weidmann 55 MTV Kronberg 17.07.05 Vaterstetten