Senioren M 45

Stand: 31.12.21

100 m

11,20 -0,3 Johannes Heling 53 LG Landkreis Kehlheim 11.07.98 Konstanz

11,0 Josef Bolsinger 41 TV Isny 07.09.86 Bad Wurzach

11,31 Harald Rehklau 37 TV Memmingen 1985

11,1 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 27.07.83 Attasching

11,1 Josef Muschinski 52 Ahrensburger TSV 21.05.98 Hamburg

11,36 +0,5 Dr. Bernd Schauwecker 69 LG OVAG Friedberg-F. 26.06.17 Friedberg

11,39 Jürgen Schneider 42 LG Stuttgart-Nord 1987

11,39 Horst Waldmannstetter 42 LG Oberland 07.08.88 Bad Aibling

11,39 +1,9 Thomas Keßler 70 SG Walldorf Astoria 13.06.15 Langensteinb.

11,40 -0,4 Franz Koch 50 LC in Hannover 23.06.96 Barnstorf



11,41 Hanno Rheineck 42 ASV St.Augustin 12.09.87 Ahlen

11,41 Bernd Hilsendegen 52 TSG Bruchsal 17.06.97 Ludwigshafen

11,41 +1,4 Günter Bernhard 65 LG Wetzlar 31.07.10 Wetzlar

11,41 +0,6 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 08.07.11 Bad Oldesloe

11,2 Helmut Hentschel 37 Gaselan Fürstenwalde 25.09.83 Fürstenwalde

11,2 Klaus Düerkop 42 LC in Hannover 24.05.90 Misburg

11,44 +1,0 Thomas Riehm 59 LG Stadt Hattersheim 22.06.05 Wetzlar

11,48 Jürgen Radke 37 VfB Gaggenau 02.07.83 Schriesheim

11,48 +1,8 Georg Müller 60 TV Bürstadt 18.06.05 Edenkoben

11,49 +0,9 Dieter Grellmann 50 Neuköllner SF 26.08.95 Wetzlar



11,49 +0,9 Peter Klein 59 LAZ Salam.Kornwestheim 10.06.04 Rottweil

11,50 Edmund Burg 35 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 06.07.80 Saarbrücken

11,50 Jürgen Gasper 36 Post SV Karlsruhe 23.09.83 San Juan/PUR

11,50 Roland Wolf 46 1.FC Schweinfurt 14.10.93 Miyazaki/JPN

11,53 Karl-Heinz Schröder 39 Halstenbecker TS 21.07.84 Itzehoe

11,3 Georg Lammers 05 PSV GW Oldenburg 1951

11,3 Ingo Vierk 35 SV Fehmarn 12.09.81 Tritten

11,3 Peter Nitschke 41 LC in Hannover 24.05.90 Misburg

11,3 Walter Toscher 45 TV Burgsolms 31.05.93 Allendorf

11,3 0,0 Wojciech Seidel 50 TG Nürtingen 19.09.98 Pliezhausen



200 m

22,77 +1,3 Thomas Riehm 59 LG Stadt Hattersheim 29.08.05 San Sebastian

22,78 0,0 Johannes Heling 53 LG Landkreis Kelheim 12.07.98 Konstanz

22,83 +0,7 Dr. Bernd Schauwecker 69 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fau. 09.09.17 Wetzlar

22,97 -0,1 Gunter Bernhard 65 LG Wetzlar 26.06.11 Ahlen

22,8 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 27.07.83 Attaching

22,8 Hanno Rheineck 42 ASV St. Augustin 19.09.87 Willich

23,05 -0,1 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 26.06.11 Ahlen

23,14 -1,6 Thomas Keßler 70 SG Walldorf Astoria 10.07.16 Leinfelden

22,9 Wolfgang Fischeder 36 VfL Sindelfingen 1981

23,17 Josef Bolsinger 41 TV Isny 18.06.88 Freudenstadt



23,0 Klaus Düerkop 42 LC in Hannover 17.06.88 Oldendorf

23,32 Ingo Vierk 35 TSV Klausdorf 16.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

23,33 -0,9 Chaibou Hassane 64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 10.04.11 Wittlich

23,35 +1.0 Josef Muschinski 52 Ahrensburger TSV 14.06.98 Bad Oldesloe

23,39 Horst Waldmannstetter 42 LG Oberland 10.07.88 Eggenfelden

23,40 0,0 Bernd Lachmann 68 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fau. 21.06.17 Friedberg

23,2 Peter Lauinger 40 LG Karlsruhe 01.06.85 Karlsruhe

23,2 Walter Gosmann 42 SC Herford 10.06.87 Detmold

23,44 +0,4 Georg Müller 60 TV Bürstadt 10.07.05 Schweinfurt

23,44 +1,8 Stefan Malewski 63 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 10.05.08 Saargemünd/F



23,45 +0,4 Lothar Kaseder 51 1. FC Passau 20.06.99 München

23,45 +1,6 Daniele Biffi 72 TopFit Berlin 10.06.18 Berlin

23,46 Edmund Burg 35 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 22.06.80 München

23,52 Peter Udelhoven 44 LG Vulkaneifel 02.06.90 Diekirch/LUX

23,52 Bernd Hilsendegen 52 TSG Bruchsal 17.06.97 Ludwigshafen

23,53 Jürgen Radke 37 VfB Gaggenau 03.07.83 Schriesheim

23,54 +1,8 Frank Becker 60 1. FC Kaiserslautern 08.07.07 Zittau

23,55 Hans-Jürgen Gasper 36 Post SV Karlsruhe 23.08.84 Brighton/GBR

23,57 +0,3 Hermann Mager 57 TSV Kirchhain 24.08.02 Potsdam

23,58 +1,9 Kolja Ewert 69 TV Herknerath 13.06.14 Troisdorf

23,58 +1,2 Steffen Behr 72 TSG Heidesheim 16.05.18 Wiesbaden



400 m

50,10 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 03.07.83 Schriesheim

50,38 Stefan Malewski 63 LG Maifeld-Pellenz 30.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

50,46 Hanno Rheineck 42 ASV St.Augustin 05.12.87 Melbourne/AU

51,41 Dr. Bernd Schauwecker 69 LG OVAG Friedberg-F. 05.11.16 Perth/AUS

51,53 Horst Waldmannstetter 42 LG Oberland 23.07.88 Ottobrunn

51,71 Daniele Biffi 72 TopFit Berlin 09.06.18 Berlin

51,6 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 OSC Rheinhausen 19.06.83 Duisburg

51,79 Jörg Schäfer 67 LG Neiße 21.08.12 Zittau

51,93 Gunter Bernhard 65 LG Wetzlar 21.08.12 Zittau

51,96 Hans Lang 57 MTV Ingolstadt 14.07.02 Kevelaer



51,9 Klaus Düerkop 42 LC in Hannover 26.07.89 Oldenburg

52,0 Klaus Mainka 36 LG Kaiserslautern 30.07.81 Ludwigshafen

52,14 Josef Muschinski 52 Ahrensburger TSV 14.06.98 Bad Oldesloe

52,18 Jürgen Littwin 55 TV Laupheim 10.09.00 Balingen

52,25 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 01.08.79 Hannover

52,25 Meinert Möller 66 TuS H/M Kiel 21.08.12 Zittau

52,32 Karl-Heinz Buß 37 LAV Bay. Uerding./Dorm. 03.07.83 Schriesheim

52,33 Jürgen Gruber 64 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 14.09.13 Bar-Le-Duc/FR

52,36 Heiko Tute 61 OTB Osnabrück 08.07.06 Erfurt

52,37 Walter Holder 38 TG Nürtingen 03.07.83 Schriesheim



52,41 Manfred Hiller 60 TuS Huchting Bremen 01.09.05 San Sebastian

52,50 Bernd Lachmann 68 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fau. 05.11.16 Perth/AUS

52,65 Lothar Kaseder 54 1. FC Passau 28.05.00 Hauzenberg

52,67 Kolja Ewert 69 TV Herkenrath 24.08.16 Bad Neuenahr

52,68 Manfred Garbisch 34 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 01.08.79 Hannover

52,73 Frank Becker 60 1. FC Kaiserslautern 02.06.07 Bad Bergzabern

52,6 Rolf Megerle 39 TG Heilbronn 17.06.84 Münsingen

52,6 Wolfgang Riedel 41 BSG Robotron Dresden 1986

52,6 Peter Janssen 41 VfL Oldesloe 13.06.87 Bad Oldesloe

52,80 Bernd Rosenthal 52 SuS Schalke 96 05.07.97 Potsdam



800 m

1:57,4 Klaus Mainka 36 LG Kaiserslautern 08.08.81 Neckargemünd

1:59,1 Rolf Megerle 39 TG Heilbronn 20.05.84 Heilbronn

1:59,2 Engelbert Basse 31 OSC Thier Dortmund 11.09.75 Osnabrück

1:59,3 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 OSC Rheinhausen 06.07.83 Willich

1:59,74 Günter Fiegl 37 TSV München 1860 1982

1:59,74 Hubert Leineweber 69 OSC Berlin 11.07.14 Erfurt

2:00,18 Kolja Ewert 69 TV Herkenrath 18.08.16 Bergisch-Gladb.

2:00,26 Maximilian Freund 67 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 11.07.14 Erfurt

2:00,2 Hanno Rheineck 42 ASV St .Augustin 09.05.87 St. Augustin

2:00,60 Andreas Müller 66 LAV Zeven 20.05.12 Verden



2:00,9 Manfred Mehler 40 TSG Heidelberg 28.09.85 Sinsheim

2:01,15 Werner Faber 44 LG Andernach-Neuwied 30.06.89 Ludwigshafen

2:01,33 Jörg Sender 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 31.05.08 Hannover

2:01,2 Herbert Cordewener 40 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 26.07.85 Sittard/NED

2:01,53 Alexander Palm 71 ART Düsseldorf 28.05.17 Köln

2:01.59 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 06.06.07 Pfungstadt

2:01,5 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 25.05.94 Roth

2:01,73 Wolfram Prößdorf 39 TV Bad Rappenau 21.07.84 Itzehoe

2:01,75 Willi Scheidt 39 TS Herzogenaurach 20.07.85 München

2:01,7 Helmut Thumm 30 LG Filder 21.08.75 Neuhausen



2:01,8 Willi Lipka 33 TuS Dahlhausen 28.07.79 Hannover

2:01,9 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 22.08.79 Oldenburg

2:02,14 Günther Lenske 47 ABC Ludwigshafen 16.05.92 Wörth

2:02.15 Jürgen Degen 60 LC Haßloch 18.06.05 Edenkoben

2:02,20 Josef Neudorfer 61 WSV Otterskirchen 20.05.06 Regensburg

2:02,31 Manfred Klabouch 57 TSV Bad Kissingen 13.07.03 Hösbach

2:02,2 Horst Wulf 34 LG Hagen/Herdecke 27.07.79 Hannover

2:02,44 Günter Traub 62 TV Offenbach 06.07.07 Zittau

2:02,3 Hans-Albert Still 38 TuS Mayen 27.08.83 Troisdorf

2:02,4 Wolfgang Riedel 41 BSG Robotron Dresden 29.05.86 Leipzig



1000 m

2:31,9 Klaus Mainka 36 LG Kaiserslautern 06.08.81 Ludwigshafen

2:34,9 Ernst Buchhalla 41 TV Flieden 27.05.86 Mainz

2:35,7 Herbert Cordewener 40 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 31.08.85 Mönchengladb.

2:36,7 Harald Mengler 35 SV Herten 21.09.80 Recklinghausen

2:36,7 Hans-Georg Wodarz 37 OSC Rheinhausen 15.07.83 Willich

2:36,8 Werner Faber 44 LG Andernach-Neuwied 22.06.89 Mainz

2:37,1 Horst Wulf 34 LG Hagen/Herdecke 30.09.79 Recklinghausen

2:37,2 Manfred Wehler 40 TSG Heidelberg 21.08.86 Ludwigshafen

2:37,8 Manfred Tomaschewski 37 VfL Kamen 22.06.83 Iserlohn

2:37,9 Bernd Bächle 53 LT Freigericht 22.08.01 Pfungstadt



2:38,0 Engelbert Basse 31 OSC Thier Dortmund 25.07.75 Bad Salzuflen

2:38,3 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 30.08.84 Karlsfeld

2:38,59 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 03.05.06 Pfungstadt

2:38,69 Hans-Joachim Schultz 41 LG Hückelhoven 16.09.88 Troisdorf

2:38,75 Reiner Zender 65 LTF Köllertal 22.07.10 Saarbrücken

2:38,76 Josef Neudorfer 61 WSV Otterskirchen 17.05.06 Pocking

2:38,80 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 06.07.12 Minden

2:38,8 Waldemar Riemasch 32 LG Rüsselsheim 12.07.78 Raunheim

2:38,8 Olaf Beyer 57 Potsdamer Laufclub 08.07.04 Berlin

2:38,97 Hans-Werner Meyer 46 TuS Oedt 02.08.91 Menden



2:39,5 Rainer Winter 49 Ahrensburger TSV 11.08.95 Lübeck

2:39,6 Rolf Megerle 39 TG Heilbronn 01.08.84 Heilbronn

2:39,9 Karl-Walter Trümper 39 LAV coop Dortmund 19.06.85 Kamen

2:40,04 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 25.06.96 Karlstadt

2:40,1 Helmut Thumm 30 LG Filder 19.04.75 Neuhausen

2:40,32 Johann Hopfner 57 TG Salzachtal 03.08.02 Freilassing

2:40,2 Hans-Dieter Lang 37 LG Süd Berlin 04.09.82 Berlin

2:40,70 Ulrich Zetzmann 42 Coburger TS 29.04.89 Schweinfurt

2:40,6 Berthold Neumann 30 PSG Rotenburg 13.06.79 Weyhe

2:41,07 Hans-Albert Still 38 TuS Mayen 11.08.84 Bonn



1500 m

4:01,7 Herbert Cordewener 40 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 12.07.85 Sittard/NED

4:03,98 Hubert Leineweber 69 OSC Berlin 10.06.15 Berlin

4:04,39 Udo Immig 38 LG Nürnberg 02.07.83 Schriesheim

4:05,3 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 21.05.85 Hildesheim

4:06,2 Horst Wulf 34 VfL Eintracht Hagen 26.05.80 Dortmund

4:07,14 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 03.06.07 Bad Camberg

4.08,42 Johann Hopfner 57 TG Salzachtal 21.07.02 Regensburg

4.08,62 Günther Lenske 47 ABC Ludwigshafen 17.05.92 Wörth

4:08,6 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 21.08.09 Barsinghausen

4:08,75 Frank Karotsch 57 TG Stockach 14.07.02 Kevelaer



4:09,60 Olaf Beyer 57 Potsdamer LC 09.05.02 Bad Blankenbg.

4:09,5 Horst Heilmann 39 BSG Motor Teltow 20.06.85 Potsdam

4:09,82 Albert Herzog 63 SV Gendorf/Burgkirchen 08.06.08 Regensburg

4:10,36 Viktor Kirsch 72 LC Oase Hingstheide 10.06.17 Hamburg

4:10,6 Harald Mengler 35 SV Herten 08.06.80 Recklinghausen

4:10,6 Gerd Mölders 42 LV Marathon Kleve 12.05.88 Willich

4:10,7 Willi Lipka 33 TuS Dahlhausen 14.07.79 Lübeck

4:11,00 Winfried Bressem 37 TG Tuttlingen 02.07.83 Schriesheim

4:10,9 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 16.07.87 Ludwigshafen

4:11,02 Yves Brack 72 DJK Beucherling 15.08.20 Dachau



4:11,12 Hans-Albert Still 38 TuS Mayen 02.07.83 Schriesheim

4:11,51 Andreas Garack 55 SC DHfK Leipzig 19.08.02 Potsdam

4:11,6 Manfred Tomaschewski 37 VfL Kamen 15.07.83 Hamm

4:11,7 Günter Sohr 38 SV Germering 28.07.86 Malmö/SWE

4:12,13 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 Laufzwang Wippetal 20.06.97 Menden

4:12,14 Jan Petermann 67 LG Roadrunners Bremen 15.09.12 Saargemünd/F

4:12,0 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 TS Bayreuth 04.09.82 Weiden

4:12,26 Ulrich Dübbert 54 DJK Kleinenbroich 18.07.99 Schweinfurt

4:12,31 Manfred Estenfelder 43 LG Nürnberg 02.07.89 Ludwigshafen

4:12,2 Ernst Buchhalla 41 TV Alsfeld 26.08.87 Mainz



3000 m

8:32,2 Udo Immig 36 LG Nürnberg 06.07.83 Erlangen

8:35,06 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 25.05.88 Frankfurt/M.

8:38,6 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 23.04.94 Berlin

8:39,20 Johann Hopfner 57 TG Salzachtal 26.07.02 Neustadt/WN

8:42,6 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 21.08.86 Alfeld

8:43,4 Herbert Cordewener 40 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 11.09.85 St.Augustin

8:43,6 Günter Schmitt 37 Ingelheimer LG 29.07.82 Ludwigshafen

8;45,35 Werner Haus 39 Offenbacher LC 16.07.86 Frankfurt/M.

8:49,1 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 TS Bayreuth 27.06.81 Hersbruck

8:50,08 Manfred Raming 57 LG Bodensee 16.05.04 Pliezhausen



8:50,4 Gerd Mölders 42 LV Marathon Kleve 08.07.87 Krefeld

8:51,04 Willy Wilms 36 LAV Bay. Uerd./Dorm. 06.08.81 Dormagen

8:52,02 Markus Pingpank 65 TSV Kirchdorf 03.10.10 Hannover

8:53,68 Viktor Kirsch 72 LC Oase Hingstheide 21.07.17 Bad Oldesloe

8:54,15 Yves Brack 72 DJK Beucherling 04.07.20 Regensburg

8:54,4 Karl-Werner Trümper 39 LAV co op Dortmund 26.06.84 Menden

8:54,68 Herbert Ehlen 51 Gerolsteiner LGV 26.08.96 Bitburg

8:55,46 Uwe Hartmann 59 LC Saucony Saar 14.07.05 Saarbrücken

8:55,71 Johannes Kessler 37 LG Andernach-Neuwied 04.06.85 Koblenz

8:55,9 Engelbert Basse 31 OSC Thier Dortmund 05.08.79 Dortmund



8:56,68 Lothar Döge 50 TV Biberach 16.08.95 Malsch

8:57,23 Wilhelm Schüttler 54 TV Waldstr.Wiesbaden 07.06.00 Pfungstadt

8:57,6 Günter Mayer 41 TuS Griesheim 16.07.86 Frankfurt/M.

8:57,8 Dietrich Fürle 45 GW Bad Gandersheim 05.06.90 Alsfeld

8:58,1 Dr. Hermann Pauls 33 SV Wiesbaden 12.07.78 Raunheim

8:58,2 Hansjörg Columberg 46 LG Bodensee 30.07.93 Fischbach

8:58,58 Albert Herzog 63 SV Gendorf/Burgkirchen 07.05.08 Geiselhöring

8:58,87 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 05.09.07 Pfungstadt

8:59,90 Horst Wulf 34 VfL Eintracht Hagen 30.08.81 Dortmund

8:59,8 Hans-Albert Still 38 TuS Mayen 23.08.84 Koblenz

8:59,8 Winfried Bressem 37 TV Fridingen 21.07.82 Stuttgart



5000 m

14:35,1 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 27.07.88 Frankfurt/M.

14:47,05 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 28.05.94 Lage

14:53,60 Johann Hopfner 57 LLG Marath. Regensburg 26.07.03 Aichach

14:56,80 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 Laufzwang Wippetal 09.06.99 Koblenz

14:59,58 Udo Immig 38 LG Nürnberg 23.09.83 San Juan/PR

15:03,9 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 24.08.84 Baunatal

15:04,21 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 11.08.01 Chemnitz

15:04,9 Günter Schmitz 42 DJK Frankenberg 09.06.87 Aachen

15:11,0 Gerd Mölders 42 LV Marathon Kleve 03.06.88 Köln

15:13,44 Willy Wilms 36 LAV Bay. Uerd./Dormag. 13.08.81 Dormagen



15:13,54 Ralf Harzbecker 57 FHS Senftenberg 21.08.02 Potsdam

15:13,6 Manfred Hoppe 38 ESV Eintracht Hameln 10.09.86 Melle

15:15,7 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 26.06.79 Essen

15:15,95 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 01.09.09 Hannover

15:18,1 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wolfsburg 15.07.79 Lübeck

15:18,50 Herbert Ehlen 51 Gerolsteiner LGV 02.08.96 Troisdorf

15:18,4 Johannes Kessler 37 LG Andernach-Neuwied 28.05.82 Königswinter

15:18,6 Rolf Oppermann 37 Gaselan Fürstenwalde 19.06.85 Fürstenwalde

15:18,96 Hartmut Hertlein 50 TV Marktheidenfeld 26.08.95 Wetzlar

15:20,31 Günter Schmitt 37 Ingelheimer LG 17.07.82 Straßburg/FRA



15:21,2 Lothar Lauffs 39 MTV Kronberg 24.07.85 Frankfurt/M.

15:21,8 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 15.08.87 Schmiden

15:22,1 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 29.07.92 Höchstadt

15:22,4 Werner Haus 39 Offenbacher LC 14.09.85 Wiesbaden

15:22,5 Dieter Klein 46 TSV burghaslach 29.07.92 Höchstadt

15:24,64 Lothar Hinter 49 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 24.09.94 Rheine

15:25,1 Herbert Cordewener 40 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 26.10.85 Hechtel/BEL

15:25,65 Roland Schmidt 42 TSV Kandel 25.07.91 Turku/FIN

15:25,94 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 22.07.95 Essen

15:26,78 Markus Zerres 61 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 23.05.07 Koblenz



10000 m

30:22,58 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 02.07.88 Kassel

30:39,70 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 Laufzwang Wippetal 24.04.99 Köln

30:41,91 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 30.04.94 Königs Wusterh

30:43,13 Johann Hopfner 57 LLC Marath.Regensburg 11.06.05 Regensburg

31:04,8 Winfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 21.09.79 Dormagen

31:38,5 Günter Schmitt 37 Ingelheimer LG 08.06.83 Frankfurt/M.

31:42,2 Walter Weba 24 ASC Darmstadt 04.07.70 Wiesbaden

31:42,54 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 02.10.88 Stuttgart

31:43,4 Peter Kiefl 50 TV Geiselhöring 15.03.95 Straubing

31:44,55 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 22,06.85 Rom/ITA



31:57,79 Herbert Ehlen 51 Gerolsteiner LGV 05.07.96 Hagen

31:58,59 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 04.07.97 Potsdam

32:00,65 Yves Brack 72 DJK Beucherling 11.07.20 Regensburg

32:04,1 Hermann Müller 32 Preußen Krefeld 10.06.78 Düsseldorf

32:06,29 Bernd Kuhlmann 47 TuS Eintracht Minden 06.05.92 Menden

32:06,79 Solomon Böhme 70 OSC Berlin 02.05.15 Ohrdruf

32:10,2 Joachim Strube 41 Eintracht Hameln 02.07.88 Celle

32:12,01 Wolfgang Stein 38 LG HNF Hamburg 01.07.83 Schriesheim

32:13,0 Siegfried Rutzen 37 LAV Hamburg Nord 22.10.83 Hamburg

32:13,5 Manfred Hoppe 38 ESV Eintracht Hameln 19.04.86 Holzminden



32:13,74 Uwe Hartmann 59 LC Saucony Saar 08.07.05 Schweinfurt

32:14,2 Johann Janssen 38 LG Ostfriesland 20.05.83 Bünde

32:16,10 Horst Rössling 38 SV BG Darmstadt 01.07.83 Schriesheim

32:16,99 Lothar Hinter 49 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 19.08.94 Berlin

32:17,5 Hans Kirschke 37 KTSV Preußen Krefeld 11.06.82 Krefeld

32:17,78 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 Bayreuter TS 25.07.81 Passau

32:17,9 Hartmut Hertlein 50 TV Marktheidenfeld 31.05.95 Würzburg

32:18,78 Franz Schüler 35 LAZ Hamm 25.07.81 Passau

32:19,22 Xaver Mally 34 LG Bamberg 25.07.81 Passau

32.20,36 Fabian Borggrefe 72 SG Spergau 13.05.17 Bautzen



5 km

16:44 Hakim El Makrini 75 Milers Colonia 2020 26.06.21 Köln



10 km( ab 1997)

31:01 Johann Hopfner 57 TG Salzachtal 22.09.02 Regensburg

31:12 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 12.05.02 Chemnitz

31:23 Detlef Beier 57 LC Auensee Leipzig 13.04.03 Leipzig

31:24 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 12.09.09 Otterndorf

31:31 Mike Poch 66 TSG GutsMu Quedlinburg 23.09.12 Braunschweig

31:31 Fabian Borggrefe 72 SG Spergau 03.09.17 Bad Liebenzell

31:36 Georg Diettrich 70 LC Wechloy 11.09.16 Hamburg

31:40 Thomas Kotissek 76 LG Allgäu 31.10.21 Uelzen

31:44 Jürgen Bischof 64 VT Zweibrücken 12.09.09 Otterndorf

31:45 Uwe Hartmann 59 LC Saucony Saar 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell



31:52 Dr.Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 03.10.97 Griesheim

31:53 Dr. Stefan Hinze 63 LG DUV Kaiserslautern 23.04.11 Kaiserslautern

31:54 Dieter Baumann 65 LAV Tübingen 09.10.11 Berlin

31:58 Andreas Garack 55 SC DHfK Leipzig 22.09.02 Bad Schmiedeb

32:02 Karl-Heinz Doll 54 Freiberger FC 14.03.99 Rheinfelden

32:02 Jürgen Theofel 58 FV Wallau 28.03.04 Frankenberg

32:04 Anton Gröschl 57 LLC Marath. Regensburg 13.05.05 Villa Real/POR

32:10 Frank Karotsch 57 TG Stockach 05.06.04 Tuttlingen

32:10 Jörg Heiner 73 SG Wenden 23.03.19 Niederfischb.

32:10 Yves Brack 72 DJK Beucherling 17.10.20 Regensburg



32:16 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 20.05.98 Sonsbeck

32:16 Christian Zschorlich 65 LTC Berlin 21.03.10 Berlin

32:18 Ernst Brüssel 52 Athletik Waldniel 21.02.98 Mönchengladb.

32:19 Heinz Radermacher 53 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 04.04.98 Wegberg

32:26 Miguel Molero-Eichwein 68 Spiridon Schleswig 08.07.17 Nortorf

32:32 Solomon Böhme 70 OSC Berlin 09.10.16 Berlin

32:33 Ralf Buckler 58 LTV Obereichsfeld 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

32:37 Herbert Steffny 53 SV Kirchzarten 08.10.00 Gießen

32:37 Lutz Wolfram 58 LG Hammer Park Hamburg31.08.03 Hamburg

32:39 Klaus Schläfer 64 TPSV Enkenbach 12.09.09 Otterndorf

32:39 Andreas Oberschilp 67 LG Bremen Nord 11.05.12 Sottrum



10 km-Mannschaften (ab 1998)

1:41:09 TSV Kirchdorf 20.07.12 Hannover

Pingpank 32:26, Colsmann 33:53, Finn 34:50

1:41:31 LG Bremen-Nord 11.05.12 Sottrum

Oberschilp 32:29, Pundt 34:05, Naue 34:47

1:42:09 SC Roth 14.09.03 Troisdorf

Schatz 33:19, Raumer 34:08, Grapka 34:42

1:42:16 TSV Solingen 28.03.04 Haltern

Paulitschke 33:16, Refflinghaus 34:26, Döll 34:34

1:42:19 TG Düsseldorf 21.02.98 Mönchengladb.

Ohligschläger 33:23, Hymmen 34:25, Adomeit 34:31

1:42:35 LAV Tübingen 04.05.01 Tailfingen

Bauknecht 33:45, Ulrich 34:19, Greif 34:31

1:42:47 SF BG Marburg 11.09.10 Ohrdruf

Hofmann 33:36, Ouahioune 34:22, Nowak 34:49

1:43:13 TuS Deutz 15.03.14 Salzgitter

Brockfeld 33:36, Braukmann 33:56, Senner 35:41

1:43:13 LLC Marathon Regensburg 11.09.05 Otterndorf

Hopfner 31:50, Lang 34:51, Schuderer 36:33

1:43:17 RW Koblenz 12.05.12 Bad Ems

Honsdorf 33:25, Kirschey 34:11, Doll 35:41





1:43:53 LAV Tübingen 14.09.03 Troisdorf

Schleicher 34:16, Stuhlinger 34:29, Knisel 35:08

1:43:55 LAV asics Tübingen 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

Stuhlinger 33:58, Knisel 34:50, Schleicher 35:07

1:44:08 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 15.09.07 Mannheim

Zerres 32:51, Quoika 34:26, Donner 36:51

1:44:10 SF BG Marburg 16.09.12 Nagold

Ouahioune 34:25, Kramer 34:41, Hofmann 35:04

1:44:12 SWC Regensburg 07.09.14 Düsseldorf

Salzberger 33:58, Kolowski 34:59, Retzer 35:15

1:44:15 PSV GW Kassel 06.09.15 Bad Liebenzell

Austin-Kerl 33:36, Ghebreselasie 34:49, Branham 35:50

1:44:17 ESV Lok Potsdam 23.09.01 Troisdorf

Kreemke 33:32, Bergner 35:11, Strohmeyer 35:34

1:44:21 LC Nordhorn 22.03.15 Lingen

Eckstein 33:30, Amt 34:58, Holboer 35:53

1:44:21 TV Refrath 02.09.12 Düsseldorf

Heuschen 34:18, Warkentin 34:45, Lieth 35:18

1:44:25 LG Nordhorn 06.06.14 Emlichheim

Eckstein 33:24, Amt 35:07, Holboer 35:54



1:44:29 RW Koblenz 13.03.11 Leverkusen

Honsdorf 34:18, Kirschey 34:36, Doll 35:35

1:44:29 TV Hauzenberg 19.09.04 Bad Liebenzell

Flexeder 33:09, Kuck 34:27, Url 36:53

1:44:37 LLC Marathon Regensburg 17.06.12 Mettenheim

Hierl 34:17, Kozlowski 34:31, Federsel 35:49

1:44:42 LAV ASICS Tübingen 11.09.05 Otterndorf

Stuhlinger 34:25, Knisel 34:56, Schleicher 35:21

1:44:47 LG Hohenfels 16.10.10 Bruchhausen

Flum 33:56, Kolaczewiz 34:13, Nennemann 36:36

1:44:47 TV Refrath 15.03.14 Salzgitter

Koller 33:47, Perisic 35:13, Teicher 35:47<

1:44:47 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 14.09.03 Troisdorf

Quoika 33:54, Bastian 35:08, Trebus 35:45

1:44:52 MTU Aurisch 13.03.16 Meppen

Heidergott 34:24, Ringering34:40, Steinke 35:48

1:44:56 Hamburger SV 09.04.11 Kiel

Totzke 34:04, Langer 34:04, Heuss 36:48



Halbmarathon (ab 1993)

1:06:34 Johann Hopfner 57 TG Salzachtal 21.04.02 Wien/AUT

1:07:38 Ingo Sensburg 49 Neuköllner SF Berlin 04.03.95 Berlin

1:07:51 Heiko Schinkitz 56 SG Adelsberg 23.03.02 Schotten

1:09:01 Peter Kiefl 50 TV Geiselhöring 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

1:09:03 Georg Diettrich 70 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 09.04.17 Hannover

1:09:16 Thomas Kotissek 76 LG Allgäu 10.10.21 München

1:09:53 Fabian Borggrefe 72 SG Spergau 21.03.21 Dresden

1:10:00 Markus Pingpank 64 TSV Kirchdorf 21.03.10 Palma d.M./SP

1:10:11 Dr. Matthias Körner 68 SC DHfK Leipzig 07.04.13 Freiburg

1:10:17 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 09.04.95 Rheinzabern



1:10:19 Klaus Radermacher 53 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 28.03.98 Potsdam

1:10:27 Anton Gröschl 59 Post Telek. SV Rosenheim 13.03.05 Kandel

1:10:28 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 07.03.99 Xanten

1:10:31 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 18.09.94 Karlsruhe

1:10:31 Herbert Ehlen 51 Gerolsteiner LGV 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

1:10:32 Hans-Günter Müller 53 SG Rödental 28.03.98 Potsdam

1:10:37 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 31.03.06 Kaiserslautern

1:10:38 Edi Kaul 52 LG Rhein-Wied 12.04.97 Remagen

1:10:48 Jürgen Theofel 58 FV Wallau 20.05.07 Regensburg

1:10:48 Solomon Böhme 70 OSC Berlin 02.04.17 Berlin



1:10:49 Kurt Herbicht 49 SG Rödental 26.03.95 Schwandorf

1:10:49 Hans Pfisterer 53 HSV Hockenheim 27.03.99 Xanten

1:10:50 Andreas Garack 55 SC DHfK Leipzig 24.03.01 Arnstadt

1:10:51 Karl-Heinz Scheder 49 VfL Freudenstadt 18.09.94 Karlsruhe

1:10:58 Wolfgang Trapp 48 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 28.03.93 Saarbrücken

1:11:10 Uwe Hartmann 59 LC Saucony Saar 14.03.04 Siegburg

1:11:10 Mike Poch 66 TSG GutsMu Quedlinburg 07.04.13 Grimma

1:11:14 Detlef Wegner 50 TSV Prenzlau 23.04.95 Himmelpforten

1:11:16 Ralf Harzbecker 57 LT Lausitz 14.03.04 Siegburg

1:11:20 Lutz Wolfram 58 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 12.06.04 Görlitz



Halbmarathon-Mannschaften (ab 1993)

3:36:53 TV Geiselhöring 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Kiefl 1:09:01, Dr. Gorbunov 1:11:32, Seppenhauser 1:16:20

3:41:23 LC Aichach 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

Koch 1:11:55, Seebauer 1:13:57, Christl 1:15:31

3:41:47 LC Aichach 08.05.93 Kandel

Koch 1:11:35, Seebauer 1:13:20, Christl 1:16:52

3:42:43 ASC Dillenburg 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

W. Serowy 1:11:53, Müller 1:13:39, Kronenberger 1:17:11

3:42:47 LG Stadtwerke München 17.04.11 Griesheim

Seidl 1:11:25, Sonneck 1:14:47, Fichtner 1:16:25

3:43:18 SV BG Marburg 18.04.10 Bad Liebenzell

Ouahioune 1:13:34, Nowak 1:14:51, Hofmann 1:14:53

3:43:49 TV Geiselhöring 27.03.99 Xanten

Kiefl 1:12:34, Mayerhofer 1:15:35, Mulz 1:15:40

3:44:01 LAV Tübingen 23.03.02 Schotten

Bauknecht 1:12:45, Knisel 1:15:33, Lorenz 1:19:03

3:44:04 USC Bochum 08.05.93 Kandel

Jünemann 1:13:47, Grundmann 1:14.55, Malchin 1:15:22

3:44:08 ASC Dillenburg 09.10.94 Frankenberg

Müller 1:21:51, Serowy 1:13:43, Kronenberger 1:17:34



3:44:43 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 15.04.12 Griesheim

Scherer 1:11:58, Koch 1:14:59, Wolf 1:17:46

3:45:17 PSV Telekom Rosenheim 02.09.07 Bad Liebenzell

Hobmaier 1:11:31, Gröschl 1:13:28, Wolf 1:20:08

3:45:21 LG Neckar-Enz 14.04.13 Bergisch-Gladb.

Lafrenz 1:13:18, Kimmann 1:13:45, Kaps 1:18:18

3:45:44 LAV Tübingen 24.03.01 Armstadt

Ulrich 1:15:05, Greif 1:15:18, Bauknecht 1:15:21

3:46:10 Post SV Rosenheim 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Eimansberger 1:14:49, Sommer 1:14:51, Gringmuth 1:16:30

3:46:44 ASC Dillenburg 22.03.97 Neustadt

Müller 1:14:16, Serowy 1:15:24, Weller 1:17:04

3:46:44 SC Roth 22.03.03 Burghaslach

Schatz 1:13:07, Raumer 1:14:53, Grapka 1:18:44

3:46:50 TG Düsseldorf 25.01.98 Wegberg

Ohligschläger 1:14:17, Hymmen 1:15:39, Adomeit 1:16:54

3:46:51 SWC Regensburg 06.04.14 Freiburg

Salzberger 1:14:31, Kozlowski 1:15:58, Hauptmann 1:16:22

3:46:55 LLC Marathon Regensburg 28.04.13 Ruhstorf

Kozlowski 1:15:23, Retzer 1:15:28, Hauptmann 1:16:04



3:47:10 Post SV Hannover 22.03.97 Neustadt

Santilli 1:13:05, Lutz 1:16:31, Petereit 1:17:34

3:47:36 TSV Solingen 26.09.04 Herten-Bertlich

Paulitschke 1:13:36, Döll 1:16:46, Wintrich 1:17:14

3:47:52 ASC Dillenburg 08.05.93 Kandel

Müller 1:11:51, Kempf 1:17:18, Schläger 1:18:43

3:48:11 TV Refrath 14.04.13 Bergisch-Gladb.

Koller 1:13:34, Heuscher 1:15:29, Perisic 1:19:08

3:48:16 TV Geiselhöring 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

Dr, Gorbunow 1:13:56, Stern 1:17:02, Seppenhauser 1:17:18

3:48:41 RW Koblenz 17.04.11 Griesheim

Honsdorf 1:14:26, Kirschey 1:16:43, Doll 1:17:32

3:48:42 LG Rhein-Wied 24.03.01 Arnstadt

Kaul 1:14:26, Rockenfeller 1:16:10, Schäfer 1:18:06

3:48:43 VfLOstelsheim 02.06.96 Leinfelden

Krehl 1:16:08, Kubisch 1:14:24, Bernhard 1:18:11

3:48:50 LG Hamm 08.05.93 Kandel

Langenbach 1:15:27, Linnenlücke 1:16:04, Böttcher 1:17:19

3:48:51 LAV Tübingen 25.03.00 Freiburg

Greif 1:14:40, Bauknecht 1:16:51, Wenk 1:17:20



25 km

1:21:03 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 02.04.88 Paderborn

1:21:37 Günter Schmitz 42 SV RW Schlafhorst 29.01.89 Wegberg

1:22:02 Johann Janssen 38 LG Ostfriesland 02.04.83 Paderborn

1:22:21 Günter Schmitt 37 Ingelheimer lG 25.09.82 Wesel

1:22:29 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 24.06.84 Kandel

1:22:34 Willi Wagner 41 LC Bad Dürkheim 25.03.89 Rheinzabern

1:22:49 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 14.05.77 Stuttgart

1:23:19 Manfred Hoppe 38 ESV Eintracht Hameln 29.03.86 Paderborn

1:23:34 Horst Frense 41 LG Oldenburg 09.03.86 Oldenburg

1:23:34 Rainer Schröder 43 TG Konz 24.03.91 Saarbrücken



1:23:41 Edmund Schlenker 44 LG Glems 12.04.92 Stetten

1:23:42 Siegfried Riedlberger 34 Bayreuter TS 05.04.81 Erlangen

1:23:42 Xaver Mally 34 LG Bamberg 05.04.81 Erlangen

1:23:56 Werner Klink 47 LG Staufen 12.04.92 Stetten

1:23:58 Horst Teichert 38 BSG Motor Nord Leipzig 01.10.83 Greiz

1:24:09 Lothar Lauffs 39 MTV Kronberg 27.04.85 Passau

1:24:12 Hermann Müller 32 Preußen Krefeld 31.07.77 Brügge

1:24:21 Dieter Hüllenhütter 40 LG Bayer Leverkusen 27.04.86 Herten-Bertlich

1:24:25 Dietmar Neubauer 43 BSG Wismut Gera 01.10.88 Greiz

1:24:29 Manfred Luchmann 38 SV Donaueschingen 25.03.84 Önsbach



1:24:31 Roland Schmidt 42 TSV Kandel 02.04.88 Rheinzabern

1:24:32 Gerhard Boldt 39 KSV Hessen Kassel 27.04.85 Passau

1:24:34 Helmut Bürger 38 TG Viktoria Augsburg 05.03.83 Erlanegn

1:24:36 Reinhard Leipold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:24:38 Wolfgang Stein 38 LG HNF Hamburg 01.04.84 Hamburg

1:24:42 Josef Kurz 38 LG Bad Sachsa-Lerbach 20.10.84 Alten

1:25:00 Joseph Schneider 41 1. FC Kaiserslautern 19.11.86 Maximiliansau

1:25:01 Johannes Kessler 37 LG Andernach-Neuwied 05.03.83 Kirchen

1:25:10 Jürgen Hanisch 46 Mönchengladbacher LG 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:25:11 Fred Clarc 30 LG Kaiserslautern 29.03.75 Rheinzabern



25 km-Mannschaften (1991-92)

4:21:35 LG Glems 12.04.92 Stetten

Schlenker 1:23:41, Staiger 1:25:57, Kersten 1:31:57

4:25:20 LC Aichach 17.05.92 Hünxe

Seebauer 1:25:35, Bussmann 1:27:56, Christl 1:31:49

4:28:58 Heidmühler FC 25.05.91 Flein

Nicolai 1:29:11, Hiegemann 1:19:29, Donnerstag 1:30:18

4:28:58 USC Bochum 17.05.92 Hünxe

Jünemann 1:25:37, Melchin 1:27:40, Reitz 1:35:41

4.29:08 LG Glems 25.05.91 Flein

Schlenker 1:26:14, Richter 1:31:03, Schneemann 1:31:51

4:30:58 LC Aichach 25.05.91 Flein

Christl 1:27:35, Bussmann 1:27:49, Wohlmann 1:35:34

4:31:26 SV BG Marburg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Klaus 1:26:00, Perner 1:31:48,te Kamp 1:33:38

4:37:48 Heidmühler FC 14.03.92 Oldenburg

Sandau 1:27:39, Fuchs 1:34:59, Hiegemann 1:35:19

4:37:59 SG Elte 17.05.92 Hünxe

Ciszewski 1:27:54, Hendrich 1;34:38, Gacioch 1:35:27

4:38:38 VfL Wolfsburg 25.05.91 Flein

Holz 1:30:38, Becker 1:32:42, Pega 1:35:18



4:38:49 LAG Gettorf/Riesby 07.04.91 Neumünster

Tietje, Wehrsig, Zinn

4:39:38 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln 17.05.92 Hünxe

Tacken 1:28:40, Manten 1:34:34, Reuters 1:36:24

4:42:01 LG Salzgitter 17.05.92 Hünxe

Plumeyer 1:31:46, Wolter 1:33:37, Dauzou 1:36:38

4:44:24 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln 25.05.91 Flein

Wartmann 1:32:40, Reuters 1:33:45, Manten 1:37:59

4:47:22 SuS Dinslaken 17.05.92 Hünxe

Ingenleuf 130:41, Burr 1:33:41, Hesse 1:43:00

4:47:49 Spvgg Groß-Bülten 01.09.91 Salzgitter

Bührig 1:35:15, Lehwald 1:35:18, Schmoeger 1:37:16

4:48:42 SG Elte 25.05.91 Flein

Ciszewski 1:27:45, Dr. Henke 1:39:17, Kunzmann 1:41:40

4:50:33 Bad Soden-Neuenhain 25.05.91 Flein

Netzer 1:34:47, Löwer 1:37:15, Bär 1:38:31

4:52:49 DJK Adler Bottrop 25.05.91 Sterkrade

Thelen 1:36:39, Steinle 1:37:28, Purnell 1:38:42

4:53:15 TSV Klausdorf 07.04.91 Neumünster

Richter, Fehlberg, Wulf



4:54:17 TSV Bogen 20.04.91 Geiselhöring

Neumar 1:31:55, Zielike 1:40:23, Gigler 1:41:59

4:54:27 LG Düsseldorf 17.05.92 Hünxe

Gatto 1:32:55, Basten 1:36:35, Efisio 1:44:57



Marathon

2:21:00 Günter Mielke 42 OSC Höchst 17.05.87 München

2:22:19 Walter Weba 24 ASC Darmstadt 25.04.70 Werther

2:24:10 Willi Wagner 41 LC Bad Dürkheim 23.04.89 München

2:24:22 Karl-Heinz Möller 39 BSV Hamburg 06.05.84 Bremen

2:24:23 Fabian Borggrefe 72 SG Spergau 24.09.17 Berlin

2:24:33 Wolfgang Stein 38 LG HNF Hamburg 1984

2:24:39 Günter Schmitt 37 Ingelheimer LG 15.05.83 Frankfurt/M.

2:25:25 Dieter Hüllenhüter 40 LG Bayer Leverkusen 19.05.85 Frankfurt/M.

2:25:44 Wilfried Irmen 32 Eintracht Duisburg 27.10.79 Essen

2:25:49 Walter Koch 39 LG Filder 28.09.86 Berlin



2:26:10 Hermann Staudinger 37 SV Taunusstein-Neuhof 15.09.84 Duisburg

2:26:31 Ingo Sensburg 49 OSC Berlin 04.12.94 Florenz/ITA

2:26:41 Johann Janssen 38 LG Ostfriesland 24.04.83 Bremen

2:26,46 Lothar Lauffs 39 OSC Höchst 13.05.84 Frankfurt/M.

2:27:12 Siegfried Rutzen 37 LAV Hamburg Nord 06.11.83 Hamburg

2:27:23 Rainer Schröder 43 TG Konz 21.04.91 Hannover

2:27:38 Dr. Klaus Goldammer 52 OSC Berlin 16.05.99 Hannover

2:27:50 Fritz Brandes 38 LAV Hamburg Nord 30.09.84 Berlin

2:28:01 Klaus Urbschat 50 LAV Essen 27.10.96 Essen

2:28:07 Manfred Voigt 36 SW Lienen 15.09.84 Duisburg



2:28:28 Lutz Wolfram 58 LG Hammer Pa. Hamburg 28.09.03 Berlin

2:28:37 Dr. Matthias Körner 68 SC DHfK Leipzig 15.10.13 München

2:28:43 Joseph Schneider 41 1. FC Kaiserslautern 26.10.86 Herxheim

2:28:43 Jörg Heiner 73 SG Wenden 28.10.18 Frankfurt/M.

2:28:45 Wolfgang Trapp 48 TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden 18.04.93 Hannover

2:28:55 Jürgen Theofel 58 FV Wallau 02.05.04 Hannover

2:29:00 Manfred Kramer 40 TSV Barsinghausen 28.09.86 Berlin

2:29:01 Günter v.d.Felden 39 ESV Neuaubing 30.09.84 Berlin

2:29:17 Günther Martin 40 TSV Vaterstetten 28.09.86 Berlin

2:29:22 Stefan Braunmiller 49 Tri-Club Lindenberg 24.04.94 Hamburg



Marathon-Mannschaften

7:49:19 TV Geiselhöring 30.04.95 Hamburg

Kiefl 2:29:52, Dr. Gorbunow 2:35:22, Seppenhauser 2:44:05

7:52:01 USC Bochum 18.04.93 Hannover

Melchin 2:36:26, Jünemann 2:36:47, Grundmann 2:38:38

7:55:20 LC Aichach 30.04.95 Hamburg

Martin 2:37:08, Seebauer 2:37:11, Bussmann 2:41:01

7:58:47 TV Geiselhöring 29.09.96 Berlin

Kiefl 2:32:19, Dr. Gorbunow 2:39:29, Furtner 2:46:59

7:59:29 LAV ASICS Tübingen 10.05.09 Mainz

Dr. Koch 2:32:17, Wolf 2:38:01, Wache 2:49:11

8:00:17 TH Eilbeck Hamburg 09.05.10 Mainz

Ebel 2:38:32, Walter 2:38;52, Sturm 2:42:53

8:02:21 LG Neckar-Enz 14.10.12 München

Lafrenz 2:31:35, Kimmann 2:40:38 Kaps 2:50:08

8:02:54 SSG Königswinter/Ittenbach 04.05.08 Mainz

Müller 2:37:42, Apfelbaum 2:42:35, von Lovenberg 2:42:37

8:04:47 Post SV Rosenheim 04.05.97 Regensburg

Robeis 2:37:33, Sommer 2:41:52, Eimansberger 2:44:42

8:05:34 LC Aichach 29.09.96 Berlin

Seebauer 2:38:34, Bussmann 2:39:48, Brix 2:47:12



8:05:55 Post SV Rosenheim 30.04.95 Hamburg

Gringmuth 2:40:13, Eimansberger 2:41:06, Garrandt 2:44:36

8:06:35 LG Kreis Dachau 25.04.99 Hamburg

Hamilton 2.39:36, Martin 2:41:16, Endreß 2:45:43

8:07:06 LG Düsseldorf 30.04.95 Hamburg

Adomeit 2:37:24, Lessenich 2:38:51, Gatto 2:50:51

8:07:26 TV Geiselhöring 25.10.98 Frankfurt/M.

Kiefl 2:35:18,Dr. Gorbunow 2:43:17, Furtner 2:48:24

8:09:07 Hamburger Laufladen 29.04.12 Hamburg

Rolfe 2:37:33, Prieske 2:44:31, Gauger 2:47:03

8:10:05 SSG Königswinter/Ittenbach 10.05.09 Mainz

Schneider 2:41:00, Apfelbaum 2:43:14, Müller 2:45:51

8:10:52 SVG Groß Bülten 30.04.00 Duisburg

Minnich 2:40:13, Schmidt 2:42:12, Schaffranek 2.48:27

8:10:59 TV Geisehöring 04.05.97 Regensburg

Dr.Gorbunow 2:35:35, Furtner 2:47:23, Seppenhauser 2:48:01

8:10:59 Tura Remscheid-Süd 27.04.97 Hamburg

Hausmann 2:42:57, Kuhlmann 2:43:42, Nehmen 2:54:20

8:12,12 ASC Dillenburg 23.10.94 Frankfurt/M.

Müller 2:43:38, Kronenberger 2:43:59, Sarowy 2:44:35



100 km (ab 1989)

6:44:54 Andre Collet 71 Aachener TG 27.11.16 Los Alcazares/E

6:54:46 Heinz Hüglin 50 LV Ettenheim 22.10.95 Endingen

7:01:45 Hans-Jürgen Sydler 41 SSC Berlin 30.09.89 Unna

7:02:48 Herbert Cuntz 48 LG Kapellen-Drusweiler 24.04.93 Rodenbach

7:03:45 Wolfgang Thamm 46 SuS Schalke 96 05.09.92 Rheine/Elte

7:06:15 Lutz Aderhold 52 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 16.08.07 Leipzig

7:08:17 Michael Sommer 64 Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 13.04.13 Kienbaum

7:08:40 Wolfgang Schneider 55 LGV Marathon Gießen 22.04.00 Rodenbach

7:10:32 Helmut Dehaut 61 VT Zweibrücken 05.04.08 Kienbaum

7:11:57 Timo Farruccio Zilli 45 Spiridon Berlin 28.04.90 Hanau



7:12:04 Heinrich Karlsohn 50 Lauffreunde Bönen 10.04.99 Troisdorf

7:12:33 Willi Kinkopf 42 SV Tawern 30.09.89 Unna

7:14:14 Stefan Hinze 63 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 08.03.09 Galway/IRL

7:15:00 Erhold Lorwin 56 LC Auensee Leipzig 13.08.05 Leipzig

7:16:21 Ulrich Amborn 57 LG Offenbach 19.04.03 Chernogolovka

7:18:31 Rainer Lindemann 49 LG Salzgitter 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

7:21:44 Jörg Hooß 64 LTF Marpingen 03.10.09 Bad Neuenahr

7:24:12 Dragutin Raja 46 SV Ottenau 12.10.91 Scheeßel

7:25:34 Peter Massny 55 TSV Neustadt 30.09.00 Neuwittenbek

7:26:36 Dieter Bolle 44 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 28.04.90 Hanau



7:28:05 Dr. Thomas Miksch 62 TV Jahn Kempten 24.03.07 Kienbaum

7:33:44 Werner Alles 57 LTF Marpingen 31.08.02 Rheine-Elte

7:34:57 Achim Heukemes 51 SC Roth 22.04.00 Rodenbach

7:35:27 Karl-Heinz Neudeck 50 Triathlon Hub Nürnberg 19.10.96 Rodenbach

7:35:58 Christian Hoffmann 51 LG Würzburg 12.04.97 Rodenbach

7:36:24 Gerd Blistschau 46 EK Schweikheim 24.04.94 Rodenbach

7:36:57 Dietmar Knies 51 USC Leipzig 07.09.96 Leipzig

7:38:09 Gerhard Läpple 59 TSV Hildrizhausen 05.04.08 Kienbaum

7:39:31 Manfred Leismann 47 TV Witzhelden 10.10.92 Ottweiler

7:40:50 Hans Schweitzer 56 LG Odenwald 15.06.02 Biel/SUI



100 km-Mannschaften (ab 1991)

23:59:23 SCC Berlin 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

Seydler 7:37:59, Wodke 7:40:24, Koths 8:41:10

24:12:05 LG Kreis Neuss 12.04.97 Rodenbach

Tiggelkamp 7:47:10, Moitronx 8:04:16, Hantke 8:20:39

24:18:08 SCC Berlin 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Winkler 7:54:11, Wodke 8:04:27, Seydler 8:19:30

24:53:24 SG Neunkirchen-Hülchrath 24.03.07 Kienbaum

Dr. Weigelt 8:02:22, Weis 8:07:47, Helfenstein 8:43:13

25:00:03 SG Neunkirchen-Hülchrath 05.04.08 Kienbaum

Weis 7:55:33, Dr. Weigelt 8:22:39, Mirz 8:41:51

25:18:09 SCC Berlin 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

Seydler 8:11:27, Preißler 8:29:11, Koths 8:37:31

25:20:05 TSV Kusterdingen 10.05.14 Husum

Steißlinger 8:17:46, Adam 8:17:46, Hüttner 8:44:33

25:31:09 SV Germania Helmstedt 19.10.96 Rodenbach

Lindemann 7:51:29, Frixe 7:51:20, Henze 8:58:20

25:36:23 LG DUV Kaiserslautern 14.08.10 Leipzig

Dr. Hinze 7:39:19, Holzinger 8:55:26, Brill 9:01:38

26:01:16 LC Auensee Leipzig 13.08.05 Leipzig

Lorwin 7:15:00, Dreilich 9:21:22, Bauer 9:24:54



26:08:12 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.04.08 Kienbaum

Hinze 7:27:10, Dodary 8:29:27, Häusler 10:11:35

26:12:18 SCC Berlin 12.10.91 Scheeßel

Schädlich 8:25:23, Preißler 8:35:21, Kotha 9:11:34

26:24:25 SCC Berlin 27.03.04 Kienbaum

Malik 8:13:39, Wilutzki 8:41:24, Köllner 9:29:22

26:26:54 DJK Adler Botropp 12.04.97 Rodenbach

Kaufmann 8:18:36, Liebert 8:45:31, Hüsken 9:22:47

26.53:35 LG Kreis Neuss 07.09.96 Unna

Tiggelkamp 8:11:37, Hantke 8:37:35, Kupfer 10:04:24

27:45:20 SCC Berlin 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

Preißler 8:54:55, Schmidt 9:10:39, Wolf 9:39:46

27:46:50 SCC Berlin 06.09.03 Endingen

Malik 8:14:59, Kollner 9:22:32, Heß 10:09.19

28:14:38 LAV Hamburg Nord 19.10.96 Rodenbach

Meyer 8:49:33, Preisler 9:41:17, Leu 9:43:48

28:27:54 LG Kreis Ahrweiler 06.04.96 Schweich

Ludwig 9:19:16, Klein 9:22:10, Rüther 9:46:28

28:28:58 LV Albatros Kiel 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

Kurschus 8:26:00, Leine 9:47:23, Basske 10:15:35



28:32:58 SV Landshut-Müncherau 13.08.05 Leipzig

Deutschle 8:54:05, Ettenhuber 9:30:18, Müller 10:08:35

28:55:17 LG Ultralauf 10.03.18 Rheine

Greis 9:21:36, Haake 9:21:27, Minnebusch 9:52;14

29:10,04 LTF Köllertal 29.04.06 Rodenbach

Pink 9:14:30, Dietz 9:33:57, Mootz 10:21:37

29:32:04 LC Auensee Leipzig 06.10.12 Haunau-Rod.

Förkel 8:25:35, Egerland 10:10:35, Steuck 10:55:54

29:32:19 LG Osnabrück 05.10.97 Endingen

Lenzen 8:54:07, Meyer 10:19:06, Devantier 10:19:06

29:35:52 LT Endingen 28.10.01 Endingen

Kloser 8:07:51, Martin 9:40:00, Kläger 11:48:01

29:36:31 TSV Rot 18.08.07 Leipzig

Wagenblatt 9:11:13, Kostyszyn 8:07:47, Poot 10:29:59

29:40:11 LG Lkr Aschaffenburg 24.04.93 Rodenbach

Stachelberger 8:58:37, Schwarz 9:53:12, Weiher 10:48:22

30:03:02 LTF Köllertal 24.03.07 Kienbaum

Dietz 9:20:21, Blum 9:36:59, Moritz 11:05:52

30:03:25 LTF Köllertal 13.08.05 Leipzig

Blum 9:37:17, Dietz 9:38:52, Moritz 10:47:16



110 m Hürden 1,067 und 0,991

15,6 Hinrich John 36 LG Wilhelmshaven 17.06.81 Wilhelmshaven

15,66 Peter Udelhoven 44 LG Vulkaneifel 30.06.89 Ludwigshafen

15,5 Klaus Wietfeld 42 SV Herford 15.07.87 Bielefeld

15,83 Hans-Joachim Jelden 44 ASV St.Augustin 30.06.89 Lugwigshafen

15,89 +1,1 Wolfgang Ritte 53 VfL Repelen 16.09.98 Cesenatico/ITA

15,90 -0,5 Karsten Münkel 65 OTB Osnabrück 05.06.10 Hamburg

15,7 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 TG Aachen 04.07.81 Aachen

16,06 -0,5 Markus Paquée 75 LG Rhein-Wied 26.06.21 Großostheim

16,09 +0,7 Adam-Maria Domicz 66 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 10.07.11 Freistett

16,12 Dr. Rolf Geese 44 LG Göttingen 09.08.91 Ludwigshafen



16,12 Dr. Björn Maier 73 SR Yburg Steinbach 30.06.19 Freistett

15,9 Walter Mössle 43 ASV St.Augustin 17.06.88 Königswinter

16,19 0,0 Martin Vogel 59 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 18.06.04 Kevelaer

16,20 +1,4 Manuel Arnegger 73 LC Breisgau 02.06.18 Stuttgart

16,25 -0,4 Horst Spiegl 65 TV Dietenhofen 22.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

16,32 +1,2 Hans-Jürgen Gleichmann 53 SG Egelsbach 19.05.98 Darmstadt

16,38 -0,5 Wolfgang Richter 58 TV Leichlingen 07.07.06 Erfurt

16,40 Dr.Klaus-Peter Neuendorf 54 Weißenseeer SV Berlin 30.07.99 Gateshead/GB

16,49 +0,7 Sven Richter 66 TSG Markkleeberg 17.08.12 Zittau

16,50 Walter Bauer 41 Coop Kurpfalz 1988



16,56 +0,6 Ludwig Döring 72 SV Sömmerda 29.06.18 Mönchengladb.

16,58 -0,5 Sven Martin 64 LAZ Obernbrg-Miltenberg 08.05.10 Elsenfeld

16,66 +0,3 Franz Saile 56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 13.06.01 Freiberg

16,66 -1,1 Thomas Stewens 66 TV Bad Vilbel 17.08.12 Zittau

16,67 -0,5 Dirk Maximowitz 66 LG Halver-Schalksmühle 12.07.13 Mönchengladb.

16,71 -0,1 Dieter Gebhard 52 Salamand. Kornwestheim 10.07.98 Konstanz

16,74 +0,4 Stephan Andres 69 TV Nussdorf 10.07.15 Zittau

16,75 Harald Stopka 41 TuS Höllstein 30.06.89 Ludwigshafen

16,79 Edward Heinz 38 MTV Herrenhausen 1985

16,79 +0,4 Markus Eigenstetter 64 SWC Regensburg 27.06.09 St.Wendel



400 m Hürden

55,18 Guido Müller 38 TSV Vaterstetten 01.08.86 Malmö/SWE

58,03 Elmar Peterke 48 TV Lahr 16.07.93 Ludwigshafen

58,70 Heiko Tute 61 OTB Osnabrück 29.06.08 Kevelaer

58,86 Martin Bürkle 57 LG Ortenau Nord 26.08.05 San Sebastian

59,08 Franz Saile 56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 07.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

59,33 Klaus Heuchemer 65 LG EVO Seligenstadt 27.06.10 Kaiserslautern

59,37 Peter Udelhoven 44 LG Vulkaneifel 04.07.90 Budapest/HUN

59,40 Walter Bauer 41 LC Coop Kurpfalz 01.07.88 Verona/ITA

59,81 Edward Heinz 38 MTV Herrenhausen 20.05.84 Hannover

59,88 Walter Holder 38 TG Nürtingen 28.06.85 Rom/ITA



59,98 Klaus Wucherer 44 LAC Quelle Fürth 24.07.91 Turku/FIN

60,04 Bernhard Grißmer 55 LG Neckar-Enz 13.06.01 Freiberg

60,19 Dietrich Pförtner 39 Gut-Heil Itzehoe 25.08.84 Brighton/GBR

60,20 Rolf Bertram 35 SV Wiesbaden 29.09.82 Wiesbaden

60,1 Wolfgang Fischer 28 Salamand. Kornwestheim 1973

60,30 Lutz Herrmann 59 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 10.07.05 Schweinfurt

60,37 Dieter Glübert 58 SSC Vellmar 25.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

60,43 Michael Bürkle 63 LG Ortenau Nord 29.06.08 Kevelaer

60,44 Herbert Schantowski 38 LG Kreis Lübbecke 25.08.84 Brighton/GBR

60,44 Bernd Uhrig 53 TV Alpirsbach 17.06.98 Flein



60,55 Dieter Kuhn 53 SC Friedrichsthal 26.05.98 Saarlouis

60,55 Kilian Lescow 66 OTB Osnabrück 14.05.11 Hannover

60,85 Kurt Kaschke 55 Ahrensburger TSV 06.07.01 Brisbane/AUS

61,23 Jürgen Rueß 63 TSV Erbach 26.07.08 Ljubljana/SLO

61,34 Henning Holland 63 LG Osterode 27.06.10 Kaiserslautern

61,35 Martin Schumacher 66 LAC Saarlouis 28.05.12 Rehlingen

61,36 Leo Lauer 59 AC Diefflen 10.06.04 Ottweiler

61,48 Gerhard Dolch 48 ULG TSG Öhringen 26.07.95 Flein

61,63 Matthias Kreft 49 SuS Schalke 96 04.07.97 Potsdam

62,00 Ralf Ueberschaer 49 SSV Planeta Radebeul 20.07.96 Malmö/SWE



3000 m Hindernis

9:25,51 Gerd Mölders 42 LV Marathon Kleve 27.08.87 Köln

9:39,1 Alfons Ida 33 VfL Wplfsburg 01.08.79 Hannover

9:42,14 Dieter Fürle 45 GW Bad Gandersheim 02.07.90 Budapest/HUN

9:55,38 Andreas Garack 55 SC DHfK Leipzig 25.08.02 Potsdam

9:58,63 Norbert Borgmann 62 TV Erkelenz 15.09.07 Misano/ITA

9:58,84 Roland Jochem 47 ABC Ludwigshafen 19.06.93 Betzdorf

9:59,23 Wolfgang Vehlewald 60 TuS Eintracht Minden 03.06.06 Zeven

10:02,3 Dr. Hermann Pauls 33 SV Wiesbaden 29.07.78 Neckargemünd

10:08,51 Horst Hesselmann 52 SV Hamminkeln 08.08.99 Gateshead/GB

10:10,9 Friedhelm Tepel 31 Barmer TV 16.05.79 Remscheid



10:17,14 Adrio Pierantoni 60 Rastatter TV 30.06.07 Mailand/ITA

10:18,27 Rolf Hesselmann 57 LG Hünxe 25.08.02 Potsdam

10:18,61 Klaus Klein 65 LAZ Zweibrücken 18.08.11 Hannover

10:18,98 Ralf Buckler 58 LTV Obereichsfeld 13.07.03 Tübingen

10:20,68 Christian Breeck 58 SC Melle 03.09.05 San Sebastian

10:22,0 Martin Hirschfeld 38 TuS Solbad Ravensburg 22.08.84 Brighton/GBR

10:23,55 Herbert Eckmüller 60 LG Wolfstein 25.04.09 Deggendorf

10:23,7 Martin Steiger 47 LG Glems 29.06.93 Stuttgart

10:25,0 Josef Huf 34 TK Hannover 16.06.79 Hannover

10:28,30 Willi Hülsebusch 38 Post SV Bremen 24.09.83 San Juan/PR



10:29,6 Harry Arndt 37 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.06.82 Steinbach

10:31,16 Damian Kallabis 73 TG Stockach 07.09.18 Malaga/ESP

10:33,7 Ronald Werner 68 HLC Höxter 13.04.13 Uslar

10:33,88 Dirk Vollmer 41 ASV St.Augustin 30.07.86 Malmö/SWE

10:34,38 Dietmar Schramm 36 LG Schwarzenberg 90 02.06.02 Borna

10:34,5 Günther Ender 33 BSG Stahl Freital 30.05.78 Freital

10:36,69 Wolfgang Kano 36 VfB Fallersleben 09.10.81 Christchurch/N

10:38,3 Martin Schüler 46 LG Solling 12.06.91 Uslar

10:38,8 Walter Schmidt 28 TSG Heidelberg 27.04.74 Neureut

10:47,77 Robert J. Payne 56 Mönchengladbacher LG 01.08.04 Aarhus/DEN



4 x 100 m

44,75 LG OV AG Friedberg-Fauerbach 12.07.14 Erfurt

Ühlein, Dr. Schauwecker, Lachmann, Bernhard

45,42 StG Pfalz Team 40 26.06.10 Kaiserslautern

Elfert, Schlindwein, Schwaab, Becker

45,6 TG Nürtingen 12.07.86 Pfullingen

Wernle, Kuppler, Seiter Astfalk

45,88 StG Pfalz Team 40 10.05.09 Landau

Höll, Selinger, Wagner, Becker

46,14 TuS Köln rrh 01.09.84 Köln

Weidling, Tesch, Schwarzer, Bunte

46,23 StG Team Pfalz 40 25.06.11 Ahlen

Höll, Schwaab, Wagner, Becker

46,40 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 11.07.15 Zittau

Klingenberg, Dr. Schauwecker, Lachmann, Ringel

46,3 TuS Köln rrh. 08.05.85 Leverkusen

Görgens, Tesch, Schwarzer, Bunte

46,4 TSG Heidelberg 17.06.85 Bruchsal

Merz, Dierks, Megerle, von Dungen .

46,62 StG Team Niedersachsen 27.06.10 Kaiserslautern

H. Tute, Wickinger, Deppe, K. Tute



46,70 MTV Herrenhausen 10.09.83 Hamburg

Unting, Heinz, Ochs, Rotermund

46,6 TG Nüttingen 18.09.82 Pliezhausen

Kuppler, Fackler, Astfalk, Kapassakalis

46,79 StG Bürstadt/Vellmar 25.05.08 Seeheim-Jug.

Müller, Becker, Glübert, Schirra

46,80 LG Olympia Dortmund 25.05.95 Witten

Demmer, Kutschki, Wader, Moore

47,00 LAV Zeven 05.06.05 Wunstorf

Umann, Pradzynski, Hickisch, Meyer

46,9 ASV St.Augustin 02.06.83 Troisdorf

Schmeling, Hohaus, von Hofe, Dr. Dellmann

47,08 LG Forchheim 27.07.85 Coburg

Lippert, Dr. Weber, Götzel, Hübschmann

47,0 TuS Köln rrh. 12.05.83 Köln

Adams, Tesch, Bunte, Weidling

47,0 Pulheimer SC 01.05.90 Köln

Friedrichs, Hertel, Kautz, Malcherui

47,19 SG Bürstadt/Vellmar/Rodenbach 24.06.07 Selters

Rose, Becker, Schreiber, Glübert



47,1 Eintracht Wiesbaden 30.06.85 Oberursel

Schneider, Eldagsen, Sauer, Becker

47,1 TG Nürtingen 27.05.87 Nürtingen

Wernle, Klein, Seiter, Holder

47,34 1. FC Passau 11.05.02 Hösbach Erdweg, Kaseder, Sewald, Schoffmann

47,35 Pulheimer SC 06.09.03 Lage

Lotz, Engels, Richter, Dirking

47,35 ABC Ludwigshafen 12.07.98 Konstanz

Tisch, Endres, Kuhn, Sichling

47.3 TG Nürtingen 08.09.84 Pliezhausen

Fackler, Kuppler, Astfalk, Holder

47,4 TSG Heidelberg 20.06.82 Bruchsal

Gehring, Kocher, Megerle, Richter

47,49 TSV Unterhaching 18.07.87 München

Freundorfer, Kuhn Eiletz, Stumpf

47,54 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 12.09.09 Hamburg

Sicora, Schwarzbach, Richter, Dirking



4 x 400 m

3:36,30 LC in Hannover 31.05.87 Hannover

Nitschke, Düerkop, Heinz, Brüggemann

3:39,10 StG Team Niedersachsen 03.07.10 Kevelaer

H. Tute, Münkel, K. Tute, Deppe

3:39,70 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 27.08.16 Zella-Mehlis

Ringel, Speidel, Lachmann, Dr. Schauwecker

3:40,99 StG Team Niedersachsen 30.07.11 Minden

Wickinger, Deppe, Oppe, Petersen

3:41,73 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 26.08.17 Zella-Mehlis

Ringel, Lachmann, Speidel,Dr. Schauwecker

3:41,74 SG Pfalz Team 40 14.07.07 Fulda

Höll, Gehrum, Wagner, Becker

3:43,2 TG Nürtingen 03.09.86 Nürtingen

Wernle, Holder, Seiter, Klein

3:44,72 LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach 29.08.15 Zella-Mehlis

Ringel, Klingenberg, Dr. Schauwecker, Lachmann

3:45,2 TSG Heidelberg 02.07.86 Nussloch

Betten, Dierks, Megerle Suppanz

3:45,6 LC in Hannover 24.09.86 Hannover

Ochs, Heinz, Brüggemann, Nitschke



3.46,41 1. FC Passau 30.06.04 Pocking

Scholz, Langenbach, Kaseder, Schöffmann

3:47,9 TS Nürtingen 18.09.85 Nürtingen

Fackler, Astfalk, Pfeiffer, Holder

3.48,81 LAV Zeven 27.07.02 Weinstadt

Müller, Hickisch, Meier, Umann

3:48,88 TSV Vaterstetten 18.05.83 München

Müller, Koch, Heinrich, Berwig

3.49,7 TG Nürtingen 19.09.84 Nürtingen

Haußmann, Kuppler, Wernle, Holder

3:52,05 LAV Zeven 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Müller, Hickisch, Meier, Umann

3:54,16 TSV Groß-Gerau 30.05.02 Sulzbach

Heiliger, Koch, Feyerabend, Sammet

3:54,7 TSV Vaterstetten 16.08.81 Aibling

Berwig, Koch, Heinrich, Hartinger

3:54,86 Pulheimer SC 19.08.95 Minden

Hartloff, Humpesch, Haberer, Ott

3:56,47 TSV Zirndorf 11.07.97 Nürnberg

Höfler, Gräbner, Deibl, Ullrich



3.56,9 LG Hünxe 29.05.96 Grefrath

Hüttermann, Unterloh, Remke, Schwiertz

3:57,22 TSG Heidelberg 10.08.19 Zella-Mehlis

Kopf, Kaiser, Dyrtz, Kienle

3:58,6 Skizunft Wiesbaden 02.09.84 Heidelberg

Zimmermann, von der Heidt, Helling, Wilde

4:00,1 TSV Vaterstetten 19.05.82 München

Berwig, Koch, Heinrich, Hartinger

4:01,9 TuS Gildehaus 07.09.88 Lingen

Krüger, Abel, Knoth, Engelhardt

4:02,0 VfL Lingen 07.09.88 Lingen

Thesing, Eickstädt, Hinz, Vössing

4.04,2 Skizunft Wiesbaden 04.09.83 Heidelberg

Zimmermann, Helling, Faßhauer, Wilde

4.05,7 TuS Gildehaus 16.09.87 Lingen

Engelhardt, Abel, Theissen, Knoth



4 x 800 m

9:00,9 TuS Eintracht Minden 17.09.10 Letter

Dr. Witte, Vehlewald, Winkler, Sender

9:37,2 Skizunft Wiesbaden 17.09.86 Wiesbaden

Hildmann, Dr. Eckert, von der Heidt, Melchers



4 x 1500 m

18:04,8 Ahrensburger TSV 14.08.93 Ahrensburg

Rogat, Herbst, Gabius, Deters

18:20,2 LG Andernach-Neuwied 24.05.89 Neuwied

Faber, Kurz, Bäcker, Dolate

18:35,8 LAV Tempelhof-Mariendorf/Preußen Berlin 10.06.87 Berlin

Jentsch, Bauermeister, Lang, Riedel

18:56,6 LG Hünxe 12.10.89 Walsum

Friese, Wink, Werthmann, Horvath

19:00,5 TuS Mayen 17.09.88 Siegburg

Müller, Herger, Augel, Schütze

19:04,6 Gut-Heil Itzehoe 08.08.87 Henstedt-Ulzb.

Friebe, Fuchs, Pförtner, Meyer

19:07,6 LAV Tempelhof-Mariendorf/Preußen Berlin 19.08.86 Berlin

Nowitzke, Riedel, Jentsch, Gänger

19:15,36 LC Aichach 07.05.08 Aichach

Schoder, Treffler, Kreitmaier, Oefele

19:20,5 LG Wetzlar 06.08.80 Wetzlar

Kopp, Langenbrinck, Hoffmann, Keiner

19:39,3 LG Eder 14.07.98 Bad Wildungen

Birkenbusch, Noll, Noll, Arnold



19:41,09 LC Pforzheim 12.08.02 Rastatt

Elsäßer, Bold, Geiger, Overzier

19:43,0 Dürener TV 17.09.88 Siegburg

Beuel, Winkler, Schäfer, Schnitzler

19:50,8 Skizunft Wiesbaden 18.05.83 Wiesbaden

von der Heidt, Dr. Böttcher, Hildmann, Melchers

19:57,4 LG Hünxe 04.05.91 Oberhausen

Friese, Wertmann, Horvath, Dora

19:57,6 Post Telekom SV Rosenheim 13.08.01 Rosenheim

Hiltwein, Sommer, Schinkinger, Einmannsberger

20:03,4 LG Wetzlar 28.09.83 Wetzlar

Schenne, Hoffmann, Keiner, Kopp

20:05,0 LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 17.07.85 Berlin

Harion Geiler, Schall, Schmidt

20:24,8 KSV Hessen Kassel 17.10.86 Kassel

Müller, Rudolph, Klupsch, Kuter



3 x 1000 m

8:12,58 Laufzwang Wippetal 21,08.99 Hagen

Schreiner, Schmidt, Orthmann

8:21,70 ASC Dillenburg 27.08.94 Lübeck

Kempf, Serowy, Müller

8:31,29 TuS Köln rrh. 30.07.11 Minden

Krämer, Zeidler, Brüning

8:31,91 LG Hünxe 19.08.00 Kevelaer

Wunderlich, Hesselmann, Hoffmann

8:38,31 LAV asics Tübingen 09.05.04 Asperg

Bauknecht, Knisel, Schleicher

8:38,40 Post Telekom SV Rosenheim 09.05.09 Rosenheim

Chemnitz, Stübinger, Hobmaier

8:38,81 TuS Griesheim 06.09.86 Radolfzell

Meese, Abel, Engelhard

8:38,81 TuS Gildehaus 06.09.86 Radolfzell

Messe, Abel, Engelhardt

8:39,9 TuS Eintracht Minden 08.05.09 Oelde

Witte, Vehlemann, Sender

8:42,22 LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 04.06.15 Viernheim

Suthues, Mäkitalo, Conrad



8:43,34 LG Sulzburg Laufen 02.07.03 Kirchzarten

Jenne, Widmann, Bronner

8:43,75 LAV Wiesbaden 30.05.91 Kronberg

Schmidt, Schlepper, Sturm

8:43,9 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 11.05.04 Griesheim

Trebus, Quoika, Bastian

8:44,0 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 20.05.03 Griesheim

Trebus, Quoika, Bastian

8;44,41 SV BG Marburg 30.05.91 Kronberg

Klaus, Parner, Beier

8:45,88 LAV Tübingen 16.06.01 Rommelshaus.

Eitel, Greif, Bauknecht

8:46,00 LT Freigericht 19.08.00 Kevelaer

Chalupa, Göbel, Bächle

8:46,54 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 21.05.09 Friedberg

Thomas, Winter, Zerres

8:46,5 LAV Tempelhof-Mariendorf/Preußen Berlin 14.05.86 Berlin

Jentsch, Bauermeister, Lang

8:46,6 VfL Ostelsheim 03.09.94 Calw

Schröhn, Krehl, Kubandner



8:46,82 LAV Tübingen 27.04.02 Tübingen

Mezger, Knisel, Bauknecht

8:47,04 SV BG Marburg 02.08.92 Niestetal Beier, Rösch, Klaus

8:47,15 TSG Heidelberg 16.05.18 Griesheim

Maier, Imbsweiler, Dyrtz

8:48,18 LC Rehlingen 09.05.12 Trier

Massong, Klein, Zender

8:48,4 VfL Bad Oldesloe 24.08.88 Fahrdorf

Woelki, Stejakal, Jansen

8:49,51 LG Stadtwerke München 05.05.18 Neuendettels.

Kinadeter, Naumann, Bristow

8:50,17 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 04.09.02 Wiesbaden

Jung, Köhler, Schüttler

8:51,30 SCC Berlin 05.06.93 Berlin

Sigbjoernsen, Kollhammer, Wilutzky

8:51,8 TSV Klausdorf 24.06.89 Berlin

Fehlberg, Plagemann, Kuhnigh

8:52,93 Recklinghäuser LC 04.08.18 Zella-Mehlis

Peters, Neuhausen, Wendler



5000 m Bahngehen

22:13,65 Axel Ollesch 64 TV Lahr 30.07.09 Lahti/FIN

22:36,10 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 05.06.19 Halle

22:41,9 Hardy Koschollek 46 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 31.07.93 Lahr

22:49,0 ZZ Martin Ebert 07 SC Motor Jena 17.06.56 Jena

23:11,7 Manfred Kolvenbach 43 SG Benefeld-Cordingen 22.07.91 Turku/FIN

23:12,94 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 07.08.93 Sittard/NED

23:15,97 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 21.06.14 Bühlertal

23:18,3 Hans Michalski 48 LAZ Gießen Stadt u.Land 31.07.93 Lahr

23:25,58 Dick Gnauck 63 ASV Sangershausen 29.08.09 Jüterbog

23:38,59 Robert Ihly 63 TV Lahr 14.09.08 Lingolsheim/FR



23:40,90 Marino Grandi 67 SV Halle 24.06.12 Diez

23:44,55 Manfred Kreutz 65 LG Ahlen 05.06.10 Düsseldorf

23:49,19 Klaus Dietsche 62 TV Bühlertal 15.05.10 Önsbach

23:55,8 Gerhard Lorz 05 BSG Rotation Dresden 03.09.52 Dresden

23:56,2 Udo Schaeffer 50 Berliner LG Ost 22.07.96 Malmö/SWE

24:01,89 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 02.05.08 Rottleberode

24:04,71 Claus Ahrens 46 SV Friedrichsgabe 01.07.92 Kristiansand/N

24:21,90 Malte Strunk 73 Alemannia Aachen 10.06.19 Mönchengladb.

24:30,70 Claus Ahrens 46 SV Friedrichsgabe 10.93 Miyazaki/JPN

24:46,31 Denis Franke 69 TV Bühlertal 22.09.18 Bühlertal



24:50,0 ZZ Karl-Heinz Thomas 28 SG Dyn.Zentral Dresden 13.10.73 Dresden

24:51,40 Bengt Bengtsson 61 TV Bühlertal 04.09.10 Bühlertal

24:52,0 Willi Horlemann 02 SG am Falkenberg/Berlin 18.06.47 Berlin

24:53,2 Stefan Werner 64 LG Vogtland 01.05.11 Reichenbach

25:06,00 Dr. Winfried Bresch 56 LG Vogtland 17.05.03 Dessau

25:13,79 Rainer Heidemann 44 THW Kiel 01.07.92 Kristiansand/N

25:14,58 Ronald Papst 62 SV Einheit Worbis 03.05.09 Reichenbach

25:17,0 Georg Baumgärtl 11 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-St. 1957

25:49,32 Andreas Adam 66 TV Gernsbach 21.06.14 Bühlertal

26:19,21 Wolfgang Scholz 73 LLC Marath. Regensburg 06.09.19 Eraclea/ITA



5 km Straßengehen

21:45 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 23.03.18 Madrid/ESP

22:21 ZZ Martin Ebert 07 SC Motor Jena 01.05.56 Steinbach-Hall.

22:38 Dick Gnauck 63 ASV Sangerhausen 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

22:41 Manfred Kreutz 65 LG Ahlen 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

22:46 Peter Eisfell 45 TV Groß-Gerau 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

23:23 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 28.03.15 Torun/POL

23:34 Hans Michalski 48 LAZ Gießen Stadt u.Land 07.11.93 Alsbach

23:41 Hardy Koschollek 46 LAZ Quelle Fürth/Münch. 26.06.93 Wasseralfingen

23:46 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 03.10.07 Jüterbog

23:53 Ronald Papst 62 SV Einheit Worbis 22.03.07 Helsinki/FIN



24:04 Rainer Schneegaß 48 Boxring ATLAS Leipzig 21.09.96 Gleina

24:04 Stefan Werner 64 LG Vogtland 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

24:13 Klaus Dietsche 62 TV Bühlertal 20.03.11 Gent/BEL

24:54 Hartmut Bonneß 42 SG Dyn. Fritz Lech Berlin 15.10.88 Magdeburg

25:00 ZZ Hans-Joachim Kolletzki 27 Lok Erich Steinfurth Berlin 01.10.72 Weinböhla

25:00 ZZ Karl-Heinz Thomas 28 SG Dyn. Zentral Dresden 16.05.73 Dresden

25:09 Heinrich Jakob 46 TB Bad Krozingen 28.08.93 Groß-Gerau

25:18 Dr. Winfried Bresch 56 LG Vogtland 02.05.04 Naumburg

25:26 Andreas Adam 66 TV Gernsbach 20.04.13 Biberach

25:32 Joachim Maier 70 SV Breítenbrunn 28.03.15 Torun/POL



26:03 Max Schönherr 23 BSG Turbine Freiberg 12.05.70 Dresden

26:10 Rudolf Korb 21 SG Dyn. Zentral Dresden 05.05.66 Dresden

26:13 Jewlampi Tjudjumow 42 BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf 01.05.90 Naumburg

26:18 Detlef Thrun 45 BSG Motor Teltow 01.05.90 Naumburg

26:22 ZZ Heinz Wieprecht 34 BSG Lok Magdeburg 01.05.81 Naumburg

26:37 Günter Evertz 57 Polizei SV Berlin 04.05.06 Jüterbog

26:47 Jürgen Bloß 42 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau 31.05.87 Eisenhüttenst.

26:59 ZZ Wolfgang Neumüller 49 SV Otterberg 16.10.94 Otterberg

27:00 ZZ Helmut Kocourek 14 SG Dynamo Dresden 11.04.59 Dresden

27:14 Heinrich Haensel 49 TV Groß-Gerau 23.10.94 Lindabrunn/A



10000 m Bahngehen

44:10,8 Karl Degener 43 VfL Wolfsburg 02.09.89 Schwanewede

44:16,1 Dieter Tschiesche 40 SV Friedrichsgabe 03.06.89 Bad Oldesloe

44:19,68 Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 09.08.81 Hildesheim

45:54,7 Hardy Koschollek 46 THW Kiel 02.06.91 Bad Oldesloe

46:12,12 Bengt Bengtsson 61 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 30.07.06 Ettlingen

46:15,0 Martin Ebert 07 SC Motor Jena 17.06.56 Jena

46:30,9 Axel Ollesch 64 TV Lahr 13.06.09 Lahr

46:39,7 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 31.03.02 Tiengen

46:43,0 Gerhard Affeldt 36 LG Ahlen-Hamm 04.06.81 Ahlen

46:49,0 Manfred Kolvenbach 43 SG Benefeld-Cordingen 1990



46:53,0 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 1985 Gießen

47:28,25 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 17.08.19 Beeskow

48:17,0 Hans-Joachim Kolletzki 27 BSG Außenhandel Berlin 24.05.72 Gera

48:20,0 Walter Baier 33 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 07.05.78 Gundelfingen

48:26,5 Helmut Röder 30 LTV Lippstadt 14.06.77 Beckum

48:29,26 Günter Thomas 55 SV Breitenbrunn 28.07.02 Homburg

48:35,14 Heinz Mayr 35 VfL Wolfsburg 30.05.80 Hildesheim

48:35,2 Walter Barzen 38 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 18.09.87 Mainz

48:35,4 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 18.09.93 Limburg

48;37,5 Jochen Schieker 53 TG Heilbronn 16.06.00 Kaiserslautern



48:53,83 Dick Gnauck 62 ASV Sangerhausen 29.04.11 Halle

48:56,9 Pantaleon Pempelforth 31 SC Fichte Bielefeld 14.06.77 Beckum

49:06,74 Denis Franke 69 TV Bühlertal 02.09.17 Groß-Gerau

49:13,0 Friedrich Helms 34 LAV Hamburg Nord 23.06.79 Sdr.Omme/DE

49:13,97 Udo Schaeffer 50 Berliner LG Ost 17.06.95 Berlin

49:17,0 Willi Horlemann 02 SG am Falkenberg Berlin 12.10.47 Frankfurt/Oder

49:19,0 Manfred Schröder 36 LTV Lippstadt 17.06.84 Dortmund

49:19,50 Felix Maier 43 SV Breitenbrunn 08.10.89 Kaufbeuren

49:20,1 Marino Grandi 67 SV Halle 18.07.12 Merseburg

49:22,5 Rainer Heidemann 44 SV Friedrichsgabe 02.06.91 Bad Oldesloe

10 km Straßengehen

43:50 Gerhard Weidner 43 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05.89 Nürnberg

44:38 Bengt Bengtsson 61 LAC Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü 19.03.06 Linz/AUT

45:21 Martin Ebert 07 SC Motor Jena 01.05.56 Steinbach-Hall.

45:55 Steffen Borsch 73 SV Halle 01.06.19 Halle

46:03 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 20.03.99 Esslingen

46:49 Hans Michalski 48 LAZ Gießen Stadt u.Land 29.10.94 Gießen

47:26 Dick Gnauck 63 ASV Sangershausen 21.03.08 Clermont-F./FR

47:39 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 29.10.94 Gießen

48:03 Steffen Meyer 66 SV Breitenbrunn 03.05.14 Reichenbach

48:45 Wolfgang Luedtke 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 13.10.96 Twiste



49:10 Heinrich Haensel 49 TV Groß-Gerau 16.04.94 Gleina

49:39 Jochen Schieker 53 TG Heilbronn 17.06.98 Sinsheim

49:39 Uwe Schröter 59 LG Vogtland 21.03.08 Clermont-F./FR

49:44 Udo Schaeffer 50 Berliner LG Ost 28.04.96 Naumburg

49:56 Klaus Dietsche 62 TV Bühlertal 13.05.11 Yutz/FRA

50:15 ZZ Hans-Joachim Kolletzki 27 Lok Erich Steinfurth Berlin 01.10.72 Weinböhla

50:21 Willi Horlemann 02 SG am Falkenberg Berlin 25.05.47 Frankfurt/Oder

50:35 ZZ Horst Voigt 11 SG Dynamo Dresden 15.04.56 Dresden

50:35 Nischan Daimer 67 SV Breitenbrunn 14.10.12 Chiasso/SUI

50:40,6 Max Schönherr 23 BSG Turbine Freiberg 25.03.72 Dresden



50:46 Jürgen Kauer 50 Diezer TSK Oranien 28.04.96 Naumburg

50:49 Ronald Papst 62 SV Einheit Worbis 29.05.09 Aarhus/DEN

50:54 Malte Strunk 73 Alemannia Aachen 01.03.20 Rotterdam/NE

50:57 Rainer Heidemann 44 THW Kiel 18.09.93 Berlin

50:57 Helmut Prieler 55 SV Landshut-Münchnerau 09.10.04 Breitenbrunn

51:04 Ferdinand Sarembe 51 TG Heilbronn 02.06.96 Önsbach

51:44 Karl-Heinz Thomas 28 SG Dyn. Zentral Dresden 16.05.73 Dresden

52:01 Mario Kerber 55 1. LAC Dessau 13.04.03 Naumburg

52:01 Jan Ruppert 65 Alemannia Aachen 07.03.10 Rotterdam

52:11 Rainer Schneegaß 48 Boxring ATLAS Leipzig 30.09.95 Eilenburg



20 km Gehen

1:28:34 Karl Degener 43 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05.89 Nürnberg

1:28:45 Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 11.08.79 Stuttgart

1:32:04 Dieter Zschiesche 40 MTV Segeberg 31.05,86 Norderstedt

1:33:36 Bengt Bengtsson 61 LG Quelle Fürth/Mü/Wü. 20.05.06 Achern-Önsb

1:33:48 Friedrich Helms 34 Meiendorfer SV 05.04.80 Sdr.Omme/DE

1:35:54 Alfred Daske 35 TSG Heidelberg 02.05.81 Kassel

1:36:04 Gerhard Affeldt 36 TG Harkort Wetter 17.05.81 Ahlen

1:36:41 Martin Ebert 07 SC Motor Jena 20.05.56 Dresden

1:36:50 Ralf Engel 43 LC Offenbach 27.03.88 Saarbrücken

1:36:57 Hans Michalski 48 LAZ Gießen 22.04.95 Twiste



1:37:07 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 16.06.85 Hömber

1:37:18 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 25.03.84 Achern

1:37:23 Hardy Koschollek 46 THW Kiel 17.05.92 Hünxe

1:37:34 Axel Ollech 64 TV Lahr 06.08.09 Lahti/FIN

1:38:07 Peter Norden 38 Meiendorfer SV 22.06.84 Düsseldorf

1;38;39 Werner Schmidt 31 TSV Allianz Stuttgart 11.08.79 Stuttgart

1:39:06 Heinz Mayr 35 VfL Wolfsburg 03.05.80 Hamburg

1:39:13 Gert Nickel 15 SV Friedrichsgabe 19.03.61 Hamburg

1:39:26 Gerhart Peter 25 VfL Gummersbach 29.09.73 Wedel

1:39:26 Helmut Röder 30 TV Lippstadt 14.05.77 Stuttgart



1:39:29 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 29.03.92 Twistetal

1:39:37 Karl-Josef Berens 40 LTV Lippstadt 14.09.85 Hahnstätten

1:39:40 Manfred Kolvenbach 43 SG Bensfeld-Cordingen 25.07.91 Turku/FIN

1:39:56 Walter Gries 28 TSG Schönkirchen 29.09.73 Wedel

1:40:11 Robert Ihly 63 TV Lahr 18.05.08 Önsbach

1:40:12 Hubert Berens 32 Lippstädter TV 24.06.78 Rotterdam/NE

1:40:13 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 08.04.00 Ichenhausen

1:40:40 Dick Gnauck 63 ASV Sangerhausen 16.07.11 Sacramento/US

1:40:47 Harm Brandt 37 SV Friedrichsgabe 08.05.82 Scheeßel

1:41:13 Josef Fottner 32 TSV Katzwang 21.05.77 Hersbruck



50 km Gehen

4:00:49 Gerhard Weidner 33 TSV Salzgitter 19.04.80 Rhede

4:05:13 Karl Degener 43 VfL Wolfsburg 16.04.89 Bad Krozingen

4:15:53 Dieter Zschiesche 40 SV Friedrichsgabe 22.10.89 Boppard

4:26:11 Peter Norden 38 Meiendorfer SV 15.04.84 Bad Krozingen

4:31:06 Gerhard Birnstock 40 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig 20.04.86 Ichenhausen

4:32:21 Ralf Engel 43 LC Offenbach 24.04.88 Eschborn

4:32:23 Karl-Joseph Berens 40 LTV Lippstadt 22.03.87 Boppard

4:33:14 Dick Gnauck 63 ASV Sangershausen 18.09.10 Gleina

4:33:32 Dr. Harm Brandt 37 SC Friedrichsgabe 29.08.82 Norderstedt

4:34:08 Hubert Berens 32 Lippstädter TV 01.10.78 Eschborn



4:37:58 Hardy Koschollek 46 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 01.05.94 Offenburg

4:38:02 Gert Nickel 15 SV Friedrichsgabe 21.10.62 Friedrichsgabe

4:39:40 Gerhard Affeldt 36 TG Harkort Wetter 26.04.81 Wolfsburg

4:40:00 Martin Ebert 07 SC Motor Jena 08.07.56 Gentofte/DEN

4:41:16 Alfred Daske 35 TSG Heidelberg 19.10.80 Munderkingen

4:42:04 Hermann Grittner 05 ESV Olympia Köln 08.06.52 Hamburg

4:42:19 Peter Braun 42 Meiendorfer SV 24.04.88 Eschborn

4:43:05 Frank Knäringer 36 TSG Esslingen 13.10.85 Niederaicb.

4:43:46 Gundolf Götz 31 VfL Wolfsburg 10.10.75 Rhede

4:43:56 Georg Baumgärtl 11 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-St. 18.06.60 Dresden



4:44:20 Friedrich Prehn 01 Polizei SV Hamburg 21.08.49 Stuttgart

4:45:35 Friedrich Helms 34 Meiendorfer SV 20.04.80 Nordholz

4:45:48 Heinrich Jakob 46 TV Bad Krozingen 23.05.93 Kerpen

4:46:00 Rainer Heidemann 44 SV Friedrichsgabe 20.10.91 Norderstedt

4:46:37 Karl-Heinz Hartwig 32 TG Harkort Wetter 14.10.79 Bergisch-Gl.

4:48:28 Heinrich Haensel 49 TV Groß-Gerau 25.05.97 Naumburg

4:48:41 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 30.04.00 Naumburg

4:48:47 Robert Kübler 10 Allianz Stuttgart 21.08.55 Gießen

4:48:51 Helmut Seifert 21 TSV Raunheim 19.07.70 Eschborn

4:49:51 Peter Eisfeller 45 TV Groß-Gerau 18.10.92 Önsbach



Hochsprung

1,96 Thomas Zacharias 47 USC Mainz 07.10.96 Eschwege

1,90 Rolf Sommer 48 MTG Mannheim 26.06.94 Bühl

1,90 Karl-Heinz Kelle 49 LG Bielefeld 23.04.94 Bad Oeyhaus.

1,89 Walter Mössle 43 ASV St. Augustin 28.05.88 Bonn

1,89 Peter Malinowski 62 LG Neumünster 28.06.09 St. Wendel

1,88 Felix Schmitz 38 LAV Düsseldorf 10.06.83 Düsseldorf

1,88 Dieter Wille 43 HSG Wissenschaft Halle 22.07.89 Neubrandbg.

1,88 Manfred Ziegler 59 TB Weiden 29.05.04 Eschenbach

1,87 Detlef Kazmirski 42 BSG Lok Potsdam 22.08.87 Potsdam

1,86 Joachim Kotzek 50 USC OvG Madgeburg 30.07.95 Bad Oldesloe



1,86 Jacov Fridmann 54 Pulheimer SC 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

1,86 T. Baranowski-Staniczek 55 TuS Sythen 05.08.00 Ludwigshafen

1,86 Jouri Gavrilov 55 Phönix Lübeck 23.06.01 Bad Oldesloe

1,85 Edgar Wittmann 43 TV Zellingen 05.06.88 Pavia/ITA

1,85 Reinhard Heidemann 52 Pulheimer SC 01.05.97 Köln

1,85 Eckhart Kunigkeit 53 Stuttgarter LC 07.08.00 Gateshead/GB

1,85 Andre Schneider 58 LG Teck 20.09.03 Filderstadt

1,84 Gerd Kühn 40 TSV Vaterstetten 20.07.85 München

1,84 Gunther Spielvogel 44 LG Bayer Leverkusen 05.08.89 Eugene/USA

1,84 Hans-Theo Nieder 49 LG Bitburg-Prüm 11.05.94 Mayen



1,84 Markus Portscher 72 TG Würzburg 03.07.19 Calw

1,83 Arnd Swet 58 TSV Viktoria Goch 19.06.03 Aachen

1,83 Manfred Knipper 58 Essener LV 16.08.03 Celle

1,82 Wilhelm Martin 65 DJK Waldram-Wolfratsh. 19.09.10 München

1,81 Martin Schumacher 66 LAC Saarlouis 26.06.11 Ahlen

1,81 Heiko Illig 70 Eberswalder SC 23.04.16 Eberswalde

1,80 Hans-Jürgen Kuschke 34 LG Wipperfürth-Hückesw. 1979

1,80 Wolfgang Schillkowski 42 LC in Hannover 12.09.87 Ahlen

1,80 Arno Stegen 41 SV Germering 16.05.88 Rosenheim

1,80 Jens-Peter Buchta 48 TSV Sandhofen 23.06.93 Ötigheim



1,80 Herbert Hüttl 47 ESV Eisleben 16.07.93 Ludwigshafen

1,80 Jürgen Ramacher 50 LG Bayer Leverkusen 21.05.95 Erkelenz

1,80 Karl Schrodi 54 TSV Wofratshausen 17.07.99 Schweinfurt

1,80 Dr.Klaus-Peter Neuendorf 54 Weißenseer SV Berlin 29.07.99 Gateshead/GB

1,80 Thomas Straub 61 StTV Singen 17.04.10 Engen

1,80 Jörg Lorenz 55 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 14.05.00 Zirndorf

1,80 Jörg Schneider 58 VfL Hüls 16.08.03 Celle

1,80 Wolfgang Bodem 59 RS Coesfeld 26.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

1,80 Oskar Kuhn 58 LG Hassberge 10.07.05 Schweinfurt

1,80 Andreas Sam 60 LAZ Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 16.09.06 Röthenbach



1,80 Martin Hillebrecht 61 DSC Oldenburg 24.09.06 Celle

1,80 Axel Dimmel 63 TSV Bayer Leverlusen 12.09.09 Hamburg

1,80 Gerd Kühn 40 TSV Unterhaching 04.10.86 München

1,80 Andreas Klose 66 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 12.07.15 Zittau

1,80 Mathias Deinhard 69 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz 10.07.16 Leinefelde

1,80 Manuel Amegger 73 LG Breisgau 02.06.18 Stuttgart

1,80 Marcus Jahn 72 Spvgg Rommelshausen-Ke.16.06.18 Murr



Stabhochsprung

4,82 Alfred Achtelik 60 LAZ Rhede 16.05.05 Wesel

4,80 Wolfgang Ritte 53 VfL Repelen 30.08.98 Moers

4,40 Dr. Martin Hillebrecht 61 DSC Oldenburg 01.07.07 Braunschweig

4,35 Rolf Nucklies 54 Wiesbadener SV 18.07.99 Schweinfurt

4,32 Christian Bludau 70 VfL Gladbeck 30.08.15 Düsseldorf

4,20 Roland Hepperle 55 LG Neckar-Enz 06.08.00 Ludwigshafen

4,12 Christopher Gerhard 67 ASV Süchteln 10.06.12 Voerde

4,11 Lutz Herrmann 60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 30.05.09 Holzminden

4,10 Gilbert Joner 48 LG Ortenau-Nord 27.06.93 Kehl

4,10 Rudolf Hausner 50 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 11.07.98 Konstanz



4,10 Joachim Paul 61 LG Welfen 18.05.07 Tailfingen

4,10 Horst Spiegl 65 TV Dietenhoven 22.09.13 Herzogenaur.

4,10 Roland Grätsch 65 LG Rheinfront 16.07.14 Oppenheim

4,05 Hans-Georg Schüssler 43 LG Vogelsberg 28.05.88 Flieden

4.05 Ulrich Schmedemann 44 ASV St.Augustin 17.07.93 Ludwigshafen

4,03 Zoran Askovic 67 LG Augsburg 09.06.12 Gräfelfing

4,02 Dr.Klaus-Peter Neuendorf 54 Weißenseer SV Berlin 27.05.99 Berlin

4,00 Dieter Heumann 43 TV Jahn Siegen 21.05.88 Essen

4,00 Dr. Hartmut Hinneberg 42 SG Ulm 12.07.89 Bietigheim

4,00 Paul Jank 57 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbach.13.07.02 Kevelaer



4,00 Thomas Stewens 66 TV Bad Vilbel 11.06.11 Gießen

3,95 Rainer Liese 43 ASC Darmstadt 15.06.88 Darmstadt

3,90 Michael Loth 61 SV St. Georg Hamburg 18.09.10 Reinbek

3,85 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 Aachener TG 14.07.81 Aachen

3,85 Justus Schneider 73 LAV Bay.Uerd/Dormagen 17.07.21 Düsseldorf

3,80 Julius Müller 03 TV Kuchen 1948

3,80 Jochen Schuldt 36 Gut-Heil Itzehoe 10.06.83 Lübeck

3,80 Edgar Pohl 38 TV Radolfzell 29.05.83 Radolszell

3,80 Egon Stengl 36 USC München 07.06.83 Augsburg

3,80 Franz Schad 38 TSV Laupheim 13.09.86 Ravensburg



3,80 Klaus Moritz 42 LAV erdgas Essen 06.09.87 Bad Oeynhaus.

3,80 Franz Degenbeck 47 LG Erlangen 13.06.92 Aichach

3,80 Manfred Bien 48 USC Heidelberg 20.05.93 Heidelberg

3,80 Gerhard Dolch 49 ULG TSG Öhringen 20.08.94 Berlin

3,80 Winfried Herzig 57 TV Engen 23.05.03 Engen

3,80 Dr. Stephan Mathieu 60 TV Mettlach 17.06.05 Püttlingen

3,80 Ralph Grollig 64 SV Böblingen 22.07.09 Köngen

3,80 Jörg Kranz 68 DJK BW Annen 11.07.15 Zittau

3,80 Roland Vossler 64 LG Leinfelden-Echterding. 29.07.09 Biesigheim

3,80 Jan Kawelke 72 LAC Mühl Rosin 10.06.17 Rostock



3,80 Sven Meyer 70 Solinger SC 15.06.17 Krefeld

3,80 Andreas Schneider 72 SV Remshalden 28.06.17 Murr

3,80 Justus Schneider 73 LAV Bayer Üerdingen/Dor 27.05.18 Coesfeld

3,80 Justus Schneider 73 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dor.01.08.20 Bremen





Weitsprung

7,24 Reiner Wenk 60 TV Wehr 14.05.05 Ludwigshafen

6,93 Hellmuth Klimmer 37 HSG DHfK Leipzig 07.10.83 Blankenburg

6,74 Thomas Straub 61 StTV Singen 30.04.06 Konstanz

6,70 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 18.06.86 Mainz

6,64 +1,0 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 10.06.06 Ahlen

6,56 Hermann Strauß 31 TV Kitzingen 17.07.75 Germering

6,56 +1,8 Andreas Schlindwein 65 TS Germersheim 15.07.11 Sacramento/US

6,55 0,0 Ulrich Ratsch 67 LC Paderborn 23.05.14 Bielefeld

6,53 Wolf Reinhardt 28 SV Darmstadt 98 08.08.77 Göteborg/SWE

6,52 Hans-Joachim Kuschke 34 LG Wipperfürth-Hück. 14.07.79 Lübeck



6,52 Josef Bolsinger 41 TV Isny 20.08.88 Oldenburg

6,50 Wolfgang Maier 37 TV Nöttingen 21.08.82 Pforzheim

6,50 Walter Bauer 41 LG coop Kurpfalz 17.07.86 Walldorf

6,50 Wolfgang Mann 44 TV Groß-Gerau 18.06.89 Bruchköbel

6,49 +0,5 Norbert Eichler 59 TSG Markkleeberg 04.05.08 Leipzig

6,47 Arno Stegen 41 ASV St.Augustin 17.07.87 München

6,45 Hartmut Durst 36 LG Rems Murr 14.06.81 Leinfelden

6,45 +2,0 Hans Bohrmann 49 Wiesbadner LV 26.07.96 Malmö/SWE

6,43 Hans Pflepsen 39 SC DJK Lippstadt 31.05.84 Lippstadt

6,41 Gilbert Joner 48 LG Ortenau-Nord 16.07.93 Ludwigshafen



6,40 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 07.07.91 Herford

6,40 Herbert Hanke 47 MTV Dannenberg 29.06.92 Kristiansand/N.

6,39 +1,8 Wolfgang Ritte 53 VfL Repelen 10.07.98 Konstanz

6,38 Fritz Dörr 34 BSG Lok Potsdam 12.08.79 Kar-Marx-St.

6,38 +1,4 Wilhelm Lindmüller 56 TuS Wunstorf 15.08.03 Celle

6,36 Ronald Major 57 SV Halle 24.05.03 Blankenburg

6,35 Günter Braun 38 TSV Crailsheim 10.09.83 Aichach

6,34 Dr. Günter Ortmanns 36 Aachener TG 21.06.81 Leverkusen

6,33 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 31.05.84 Lippstadt

6,33 Horst-Werner Alfeis 41 LAZ Hannover-Land 22.08.87 Celle



Dreisprung

15,13 +0,2 Wolfgang Knabe 59 OSC Damme 22.05.05 Garbsen

14,31 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 07.06.86 Hannover

14,18 +1,4 Manfred Wentzke 52 LG ESV Augsburg/Neusäß 04.06.00 Friedberg

13,90 Hermann Strauß 31 TG Kitzingen 11.08.77 Göteborg/SWE

13,71 +0,7 Konr. Asenkerschbaumer 59 59 SV Gendorf Burgkirch. 30.07.04 Aarhus/DEN

13,55 Claus-Werner Kreft 44 LG Bielefeld 12.07.92 Moskau/RUS

13,49 +0,9 Jouri Gavrilov 55 Phönix Lübeck 18.06.00 Lübeck

13,41 +1,2 Martin Triebstein 68 LG Alheimer Rotenburg-B.05.06.16 Kassel

13,30 +0.8 Thomas Scilowski 70 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Do. 14.05.15 Dormagen

13,27 -0,3 Reiner Wenk 60 TV Wehr 04.07.06 Erfurt



13,26 Heinz-Arno Küppers 54 LAV Bayer Uerd/Dormag. 29.08.99 Viersen

13,24 0,0 Wolfram Walther 55 Pulheimer SC 13.07.02 Kevelaer

13,18 Helmut Heins 46 LG LAC/SVP Hamburg 10.08.91 Ludwigshafen

13,16 Gerd Kanacher 48 SC Westfalia Herne 18.06.94 Gladbeck

13,10 Peter Gerth 55 LV Ettenheim 28.04.01 Steineisingen

13,09 Franz-Josef Scherer 37 TSG Oberbrechen 03.07.82 Kirberg

13,06 0,0 Reinhard Liebsch 49 Berliner LG Ost 06.07.96 Hagen

13,04 Georg Ehlen 46 PSV Wengerohr 05.09.91 Trier

13,01 Bernhard Stierle 42 VfL Herrenberg 05.10.91 Tarare/FRA

12,91 Peter Serowinski 55 LV Langen 25.05.02 Gelnhausen



12,91 Uwe Türk-Noack 60 TuS Jena 08.10.05 Apolda

12,88 Jens-Peter Buchta 48 TSV Sandhofen 23.06.93 Ötigheim

12,83 Udo Speck 42 TSV Altenholz 14.09.91 Gettorf

12,83 +1,8 Ludwig Meister 61 1. FC Passau 09.09.07 Misano/ITA

12,82 Walter Bauer 41 LG coop Kurpfalz 08.06.86 Mannheim

12,81 Wilhelm Sälzer 03 ASV Köln 17.07.49 Koblenz

12,79 Walter Rößlein 46 LG Staufen 18.08.91 Wolfsburg

12,79 Waldemar Kieß 47 Garbsener SC 22.08.92 Hagen

12.79 0,0 Reinhard Gruhn 66 TuS Erkenschwick 26.06.11 Ahlen

12,76 0,0 Dieter Klübert 58 SSC Vellmar 16.08.03 Celle

12,76 +1,8 Ralf Berlin 63 LG Altmark 27.06.10 Kaiserslautern



Kugelstoß

18,23 Andy Dittmar 74 BIG Basketball in Gotha 08.09.19 Eisenach

18,17 Klaus Liedtke 41 LG Olympia Dortmund 20.08.89 Wilsenroth

17,77 Manfred Buchmüller 43 LG Bayer Leverkusen 21.06.89 Altendiez

17,54 Josef Forst 46 TV Wattenscheid 07.09.91 Schwerte

17,50 Tilmann Northoff 69 TuS Jöllenbeck 06.06.14 Lemgo

16,68 Hermann Hombrecher 25 RW Koblenz 11.08.74 Diez

16,15 Reinhard Krone 47 SC Magdeburg 02.06.96 Halle

15,86 Heinrich Porsch 46 LG Bamberg 10.08.91 Ludwigshafen

15,57 Peter Spiller 41 TV Papenburg 28.04.90 Oldenburg

15,43 Norbert Demmel 63 LG Stadtwerke München 13.07.08 München



15,42 Traugott Glöckner 44 TSG 78 Heidelberg 15.06.89 Heidelberg

15,34 Jürgen Henße 38 HSG WPU Rostock 28.06.86 Jena

15,34 Ralf Mordhorst 73 LAC Lübeck 07.07.18 Hamburg

15,27 Andreas Deuschle 68 TG Nürtingen 15.06.13 Weilheim

15,19 Hans Baum 43 LG Korchenbroich 09.07.88 Düsseldorf

15,16 Karl-Heinz Weimann 41 TV Kempten 20.06.89 Heidelberg

15,13 Axel Hermanns 44 LAV Bayer Uerding/Dorm. 26.08.90 Rheurdt

15,08 Wilhelm Bregenhorn 34 OSC Thier Dortmund 28.04.79 Waltrop

15,06 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 03.07.82 Mönchengladb.

15,01 Wolfgang Forster 38 SGO Oberhausen 04.06.83 Oberhausen



15,00 Ernst Kölmel 37 TG Ötigheim 03.07.85 Ötigheim

15,00 Helmut Gross 39 MTV Herrenhausen 02.06.85 Sarstedt

14,99 Oliver Rohwer 70 LBV Phönix Lübeck 14.05.15 Hamburg

14,95 Harry Kuhn 58 TSV Iggelheim 21.05.05 Eisenberg

14,92 Enrique Helf 32 Post SV München 24.09.77 München

14,91 Josef Klick 35 TV Petersberg 25.07.81 Passau

14,87 Horst Flecke 39 ASV Köln 21.07.84 Itzehoe

14,83 Bernd Seel 53 LG Salam. Kornwestheim 10.07.99 Crailsheim

14,80 Kurt Goldschmidt 43 TSV Kücknitz 21.04.90 Travemünde

14,79 Niels Depner 73 SuS 09 Dinslaken 31.08.19 Oberhausen



Diskuswurf

57,12 Klaus Liedtke 41 LG Olympia Dortmund 14,10.90 Wadersloh

55,07 Alwin Wagner 50 LG Remsfeld/Wabern 10.08.99 Neunkirchen

52,83 Ralf Mordhorst 73 LAC Lübeck 29.09.18 Rehlingen

51,71 Norbert Demmel 63 LG Stadtwerke München 17.05.08 Moosach

51,58 Klaus Albers 40 GTV Bremerhaven 20.04.85 Bremerhaven

51,54 Enrique Helf 32 Post SV München 1978

49,82 Peter Speckens 35 SV RW Schlafhorst 30.08.80 Jünkerath

49,18 Olaf Többen 62 Pulheimer SC 01.09.07 Mönchengladb.

48,80 Michael Lischka 73 SSV Ulm 02.06.18 Stuttgart

48,56 Josef Forst 46 TV Wattenscheid 23.06.91 Lüdenscheid



48,10 Lothar Pongratz 52 LC Paderborn 21.06.97 Gladbeck

48,04 Helmut Maryniak 68 1. FC Passau 23.07.14 Passau

47,56 Steffen Uhlig 62 LC Cottbus 26.06.11 Ahlen

47,45 Charles Ronigkeit 59 SC Urania Hamburg 05.06.04 Hamburg

47,37 Rolf Danneberg 53 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 16.05.98 Hamburg

47,32 Hubert Berger 54 TSV Schwabmünchen 26.04.03 Aichach

46,98 Wolfgang Thiele 31 TSV Klausdorf 05.08.76 Kiel

46,86 Helmut Nysten 41 LG Bayer Leverkusen 13.08.88 Melbourne/AU

46,84 Allen Seatory 48 DT Rossdorf 29.09.96 Rossdorf

46,64 Klaus Weiffenbach 45 PSV Wuppertal 18.05.91 Krefeld



46,63 Rüdiger Pudenz 66 TV Löhne Bhf. 12.05.12 Bad Oeynhaus.

46,61 Frank Werth 70 DJK LC Assindia Essen 10.07.16 Leinefelde

46,56 Wilfried Bergmann 43 SV Georgsheil 24.09.88 Marienhafen

46,53 Michael Mertens 65 LG Braunschweig 19.06.10 Verden

46,51 Frank Chittka 56 LV Wiesbaden 18.06.02 Wiesbaden

46,48 Bernd Appelfelder 39 LAZ Hannover-Land 02.06.84 Hannover

46,48 Manfred Kleiber 40 VfL Bellheim 01.06.86 Bad Bergzabern

46,33 Lothar Altmeyer 58 LG Berus 01.07.03 Saarbrücken

46,00 Joachim Pahl 54 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 18.09.99 Leverkusen

45,76 Toni Pflieger 33 USC Freiburg 17.05.80 Freiburg



Hammerwurf

65,38 Ralf Jossa 66 SV Herzberg 21.04.12 Leichlingen

59,20 Uwe Beyer 45 USC Mainz 30.06.90 Budapest/HUN

59,12 Gerhard Wohlfahrt 37 LG Bayer Leverkusen 02.10.82 Leverkusen

58,61 Karl Storch 13 Borussia Fulda 16.03.58 Neu-Isenburg

58,30 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Alzey 28.05.89 Karlsruhe

57,06 Manfred Meier 43 SG Hannover 74 04.06.88 Hannover

56,48 Eberhard Kliesch 40 BSG Fortschritt Wittstock 15.09.85 Potsdam

55,92 Marcel Kunkel 72 USC Mainz 04.03.17 Erfurt

55,68 Klaus Riske 42 LG Lage-Detmold 03.07.88 Dortmund

55,27 Sören Triebel 70 LG Olympia Kirchberg 24.06.18 Zwickau



55,12 Rudolf Dahl 46 DJK Löwe Hambach 20.07.91 Leverkusen

54,92 Karl Hein 08 Hamburger SV 14.10.56 Hamburg

54,92 Andreas Eder 50 Salam. Kornwestheim 21.09.97 Augsburg

54,82 Georg Schilling 38 SSC Berlin 27.08.83 Berlin

54,52 Stephan Frey 62 MTV Ingolstadt 08.07.07 Schweinfurt

54,08 Achim Keller 58 SV Stuttgarter Kickers 15.08.03 Celle

54,07 Swen Linden 67 Leichlinger TV 16.04.16 Leichlingen

53,78 Bernhard Ulrich 58 SV Germania Helmstedt 08.07.07 Zittau

53,68 Rainer Kobs 40 OSC Thier Dortmund 05.07.85 Dortmund

53,63 Holger Fettke 68 Union Schönebeck 23.09.17 Braunschweig



53,54 Rudolf Königl 21 TSV München 1860 1966

53,28 Hartmut Nuschke 56 SSC Vellmar 27.04.03 Kassel

53,10 Ewald Stanienda 37 LG Süd Berlin 10.06.83 Berlin

53,02 Hans-Jürgen Bongartz 44 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dorm. 18.05.91 Leichlingen

53,00 Manfred Weinkath 44 TV Flieden 27.05.89 Alsfeld

52,98 Siegfried Perleberg 32 LG Bayer Leverkusen 30.06.79 Leverkusen

52,86 Willi Kiener 38 LG Staufen 20.07.86 Heidenheim

52,82 Valerij Schütz 59 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 03.09.05 San Sebastian

52,80 Lothar Matuschewski 41 LG Süd Berlin 31.05.86 Berlin

52,70 Arnold Burmester 43 LG LAC/SVP Hamburg 08.05.88 Hamburg



Speerwurf (alt bis 1985)

68,32 Axel Jelten 40 LG Neusäß/Schw.Augsb. 28.09.85 Dornbirn/AUT

64,24 Dr. Claas-Hinrich Hastedt 37 Hamburger SV 15.07.82 Straßburg/FRA

62,52 Heinz Engels 34 USC Mainz 29.03.80 Bad Kreuznach

61,38 Hans Eichler 37 OSC Bremerhaven 03.10.82 Bremen

60,96 Dr. Jörg Hein 40 VfL Marburg 20.07.85 München

60,92 Herbert Koschel 21 RW Koblenz 21.07.68 Koblenz

60,90 Hartmut Kossel 40 MTV Soltau 18.05.85 Winsen

60,62 Gerhard Meise 40 LG Edemissen-Peine 30.06.85 Gronau

60,50 Horst Heckmann 32 Eintracht Frankfurt 13.05.79 Frankfurt

58,56 Manfred Kern 38 LG Bodensee 05.05.85 Friedrichshafen



58,50 Alexander Marini 37 LAV Hamburg Nord 12.06.82 Hamburg

58,30 Richard Rzehak 29 TSV Ochenbruck 27.08.78 Hösbach

57,70 Wilfried Doll 40 TV Abendsberg 16.06.85 München

56,70 Gerd Drewnick 31 MTV Leck 12.09.76 Mildstedt

56,38 Manuel Neves 38 ASV Köln 21.06.84 Köln

55,72 Martin Ruschitzka 70 PSV Olympia Berlin 10.05.17 Berlin

55,58 Werner Schallau 38 SuS Schalke 96 23.08.84 Brighton/GBR

55,52 Manfred Hoffmann 33 TV Gelnhausen 23.07.78 Obersuhl

55,36 Werner Doll 38 TV Bühl 24.09.83 Rappenau

55,20 Willi Ludes 39 ABC Ludwigshafen 22.09.84 Ludwigshafen



54,68 Bernd Rehpenning 38 LAZ Hannover-Land 15.10.83 Medelby

54,44 Manfred Meyer 40 TG Geislingen 07.06.85 Geislingen

54,40 Dieter Duttke 37 LG Kreis Günzburg 02.07.83 Schriesheim

54,36 Dr.Horst Adamczewski 42 SC DHfK Leipzig 25.06.88 Rostock

54,20 Sepp Schwankner 32 Post SV München 20.08.77 Göttingen

54,10 Heinz Winkler 35 LG Bielefeld 08.05.80 Bielefeld

53,60 Karl-Heinz Hüll 35 SV Düsseldorf 16.05.80 Kleinenbroich

54,52 Berthold Meier 37 TuS Höllstein 12.10.85 Freiburg

53,40 Klaus Scheele 40 MTV Soltau 28.06.85 Rom/ITA

53,24 Horst Güldner 40 TSV Rosenheim 16.05.85 Rosenheim







Speerwurf (neu ab 1986)

77,15 Peter Blank 62 TG Hanau 28.05.07 Rehlingen

75,75 Peter Eisenwein 67 Sal. Kornwestheim/Ludw. 06.07.12 Bottrop

66,52 Karl-Heinz Janneck 47 TV Wattenscheid 16.07.93 Ludwigshafen

66,26 Axel Jelten 40 DJK Schwab. Augsburg 25.05.86 Heidelberg

63,97 Klaus-Peter Schneider 48 KSG Bieber 11.06.06 Gelnhausen

62,72 Reimund Müller 51 TV Ludweiler 03.05.97 Ludweiler

62,46 Hans Lorenz 41 USC Heidelberg 02.09.90 Heidelberg

62,40 Jochen Funke 43 LG Göttingen 21.08.92 Hagen

61,74 Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 12.07.98 Eggenfelden

61,38 Eugen Stumpp 41 TSV Lautlingen 22.06.86 Gammertingen



61,22 Manfred Ahlert 51 SC Magdeburg 22.07.96 Malmö/SWE

60,64 Günther Fändrich 41 TV Gorxheim 20.05.89 Darmstadt

60,15 Marcus Bieck 69 TV Norden 07.08.15 Delmenhorst

59,70 Jürgen Brandt 48 SV Medizin Schwerin 25.08.95 Wetzlar

59,09 Michael Rückel 63 LAZ Gießen 04.03.12 Erfurt

58,56 Dr.Jörg Hein 40 VfL Marburg 22.06.86 Geisenheim

58,34 Uwe Schmidt 65 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund 27.06.10 Kaiserslautern

58,28 Horst Timmer 40 Aachener TG 12.05.90 Aachen

57,98 Peter Mörbel 41 USC Mainz 26.06.88 Worms

57,92 Walter Gayk 47 LG Seesen 31.05.92 Verden



57,71 Torsten Heinrich 63 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/S. 04.03.12 Erfurt

57,49 Klaus Leopold 58 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 11.07.04 Aichach

57,39 Andreas Bernecker 68 Bramstedter TS 14,07.13 Mönchengladb.

57,27 Albert Leidl 53 1. FC Passau 19.06.99 München

57,17 Jens Kresalek 74 PTSV Konstanz 24.03.19 Torun/POL

57,14 Helmut Hessert 46 LC Bingen 07.09.91 Alzey

57,12 Josef Schaffarzik 55 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbf. 15.07.00 Hersbruck

56,96 Ralf Kausel 64 LAC Ruppin 21.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/H

56,85 Thomas Menne 59 TV Löhne 12.05.08 Bad Oeynhaus.

56,36 Gerhard Meise 40 MTV VJ Peine 17.07.87 München



56,36 Rainer Horstmann 57 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.06.03 Gladbeck