Die 30 Besten im DLV/DVfL aller Zeiten

Stand: 31.12.2021

Eine Zusammenstellung von Ralph Trübenbach und Johannes Kessler

Senioren M 30

100 m

10,09 +1,4 Aleixo-Platini Menga 87 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 06.07.18 Mannheim

10,13 +1,9 Sven Knipphals 85 VfL Wolfsburg 06.06.15 Regensburg

10,13 +1,9 Julian Reuß 88 LAC Erfurt 24.07.19 Leverkusen

10,14 +1,2 Tobias Unger 79 LG Stadtwerke München 03.07.10 Mannheim

10,16 +1,5 Lucas Jakubczyk 85 SCC Berlin 07.07.16 Amsterdam/NE

10,22 +1,4 Ronny Ostwald 74 ASV Köln 10.07.04 Braunschweig

10,23 +1,1 Michael Pohl 89 Sprintteam Wetzlar 07.07.19 Regensburg

10,0 -1,1 Siegfried Schenke 43 SC Motor Jena 29.08.73 Berlin

10,26 +1,8 Alexander Kosenkow 77 TV Wattenscheid 03.07.10 Mannheim

10,27 +1,7 Timothy Abeyie 82 SV Schlau Saar 05 Saarbr. 05.07.14 Regensburg



10,28 +0,3 Marc Blume 73 TV Wattenscheid 28.06.03 Ulm

10,32 +1,2 Robert Kurnicki 65 TV Wattenscheid 12.06.96 Duisburg

10,34 +1,3 Wolfgang Haupt 63 LG Bayer Leverkusen 18.07.93 Gladbeck

10,34 +0,8 Martin Keller 86 LG Mittweida 29.05.16 Jena

10,1 +1,8 Manfred Knickenberg 37 LG Essen 06.09.70 Burg Gretesch

10,35 +1,6 Sebastian Ernst 84 TV Wattenscheid 05.07.14 Mannheim

10,37 +0,9 Alex Schaf 87 VfB Stuttgart 29.07.17 Wetzlar

10,37 +1,3 Roy Schmidt 91 SC DHfK Leipzig 25.06.21 Mannheim

10,39 +1,1 Peter Emelieze 88 ASV Köln 28.04.18 Clermont/USA

10,41 0,0 Rory Anth. Gilpin 73 LC Paderborn 06.07.03 Rheinau-Freist.



10,41 Hans-Jürgen Bombach 45 SC Dynamo Berlin 22.06.75 Dresden

10.42 Thomas Munkelt 52 SC DHfK Leipig 21.08.82 Cottbus

10.42 +1,0 Jörg Treffer 65 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 22.07.95 Germering

10,42 *0,5 Michael Huke 69 TV Wattenscheid 15.06.99 Dormagen

10,42 +0,6 Rico Freimuth 88 SV Halle 26.05.18 Götzis/AUT

10,43 Manfred Kokot 48 SC Leipzig 03.06.78 Karl-Marx-St

10,43 Olaf Prenzler 58 SC Magdeburg 25.06.88 Rostock

10,2 +1,8 Manfred Letzelter 40 USC Mainz 06.09.70 Burg Gretesch

10,2 Harald Eggers 42 SC Leipzig 15.06.72 Potsdam

10,2 Josef Schwarz 41 TSV München 1860 19.05.73 München

10,44 Christian Haas 58 LAZ Quelle Fürth 22.07.88 Frankfurt



200 m

20,34 0,0 Aleixo-Platini Menga 87 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 11.06.17 Regensburg

20,43 +1,0 Alexander Kosenkow 77 TV Wattenscheid 05.07.09 Ulm

20,2 +1,2 Siegfried Schenke 43 SC Motor Jena 21.07.73 Dresden

20,54 +1,9 Robert Kurnicki 65 TV Wattenscheid 18.06.95 Duisburg

20,56 +0,7 Robin Erewa 91 TV Wattenscheid 20.06.21 Regensburg

20,64 +1,1 Sven Knipphals 85 VfL Wolfsburg 16.05.15 Clermont/USA

20,67 +0,3 Sebastian Ernst 84 TV Wattenscheid 27.07.14 Ulm

20,68 Harald Schmid 57 TV Gelnhausen 08.08.87 Schriesheim

20,68 +1,2 Tobias Unger 79 VfB Stuttgart 02.06.12 Regensburg

20,71 -2,1 Steven Müller 90 LG OVAG Friedberg-Faue. 09.08.20 Braunschweig



20,73 +1,7 Olaf Prenzler 58 SC Magdeburg 26.06.88 Rostock

20,5 Hans-Jürgen Bombach 45 SC Dynamo Berlin 06.07.75 Potsdam

20,77 -0,1 Ronny Ostwald 74 ASV Köln 26.06.04 Cuxhaven

20,79 +0,6 Peter Klein 59 Salam.Kornwestheim 12.08.90 Düsseldorf

20,80 +0,1 Ingo Schultz 75 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 01.07.07 Gladbeck

20,81 +0,2 Emanuel Tuffour 66 LG/USC Heidelberg 14.07.96 Frankfurt

20,82 +0,2 Julian Reuß 88 LAC Erfurt Top Team 03.07.20 Erfurt

20,83 Erwin Skamrahl 58 VfL Wolfsburg 01.06.88 Sevilla/ESP

20,90 +0,4 Lucas Jakubczyk 85 SCC Berlin 09.07.17 Erfurt

20,97 Christian Haas 58 LAC Quelle Fürth 21.05.88 Stuttgart



20,98 0,0 Timothy Abeyie 82 SV Schlau Saar 05 Saarbr. 11.07.14 Rhede

21,02 Frank Emmelmann 61 SC Magdeburg 27.05.92 Potsdam

21,02 +0,2 Georg Fleischhauer 88 Eintracht Frankfurt 22.05.21 Weinheim

21,04 +1,1 Marc Blume 73 TV Wattenscheid 29.05.03 Zeulenroda

21,09 +1,3 Thomas Lauinger 75 LG Karlsruhe 05.06.05 Ettlingen

21,13 +1,3 Simon Kirch 79 SV Schlau Com.Saarbrück. 23.05.09 Weinheim

21,15 +0,7 Florian Gamper 72 LAZ Sal.Kornwesth/Ludw 03.07.05 Bochum

21,15 0,0 Michael Pohl 89 Sprintteam Wetzlar 25.05.19 Weinheim

21,16 Anthuan Maybank 70 LC Rehlingen 12.06.00 Rehlingen

21,16 +0,4 Rory Anth.Gilpin 73 LC Paderborn 06.07.03 Rheinau-Freist.



400 m

45,63 Kamghe Gaba 84 LG Stadtwerke München 03.07.14 Lausanne/SUI

45,65 Thomas Schönlebe 65 LAC Chemnitz 07.06.96 Nürnberg

45,67 Ingo Schultz 75 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 08.07.07 Erfurt

46,00 Harald Schmid 57 TV Gelnhausen 12.06.87 Essen

46,19 Horst-Rüdiger Schlöske 46 SC Siemensstadt Berlin 29.05.76 München

46,19 Bernd Herrmann 51 LG Bayer Leverkusen 08.06.81 Rehlingen

46,28 Jörg Vaihinger 62 VfL Sindelfingen 18.07.92 Lindau

46,37 Jens Dautzenberg 74 VfL Wolfsburg 17.07.04 Mals/ITA

46,3 Manfred Kinder 38 Wuppertaler SV 17-08.68 Berlin

46,3 Rainer Schubert 41 TSV München 1860 27.06.71 München



46,45 Robert Kurnicki 65 TV Wattenscheid 16.05.96 Frankfurt

46,64 Jens Carlowitz 64 LAC Chemnitz 02.07.94 Erfurt

46,73 Simon Kirch 79 SV Schlau Saar 05 Saarbr. 25.05.12 Dessau

46,6 Helmar Müller 39 VfB Stuttgart 31.05.69 Neustadt

46,78 John Anzrah 54 USC Heidelberg 02.07.88 Sindelfingen

46,79 Franz-Peter Hofmeister 51 LG Bayer Leverkusen 26.05.84 Lüdenscheid

46,86 Jonas Plass 86 asics Team Wendelstein 04.06.16 Regensburg

47,08 Lothar Krieg 55 Eintracht Frankfurt 18.08.85 Ingelheim

47,13 Miguel Rigau 85 LT DSHS Köln 25.07.15 Nürnberg

47,0 Wolfgang Fischer 41 LC Bonn 17.06.71 Bonn



47,0 Rolf Krüsmann 41 OSC Dortmund 17.06.72 Lüdenscheid

47,18 Mark Henrich 61 Eintracht Frankfurt 26.07.91 Hannover

47,26 Kai Kazmirek 91 LG Rhein-Wied 19.06.21 Ratingen

47,35 Curtis Ripy 66 LG Frankfurt 11.07.98 Konstanz

47,39 Thomas Goller 77 TV Wattenscheid 16.06.07 Biberach/Riß

47,46 Jörg Dakow 65 LT Bielefeld 11.06.95 Lage

47,52 Norbert Wörlein 67 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 03.06.98 Kassel

47,4 Wolfgang Fischeder 36 VfL Sindelfingen 16.07.67 Wetzlar

47,58 Steffen Co 77 LG Olympia Dortmund 19.08.07 Lüdenscheid

47,64 Muhammad Zainal Abidin78 LAZ Leipzig 08.06.09 Regensburg



800 m

1:44,83 Harald Schmid 57 TV Gelnhausen 13.08.87 Koblenz

1:45,05 Nico Motchebon 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 23.06.99 Kassel

1:45,74 Hans-Peter Ferner 56 MTV Ingolstadt 11.08.86 Budapest/HUN

1:45,83 Peter Braun 62 MTV Ingolstadt 16.08.92 Köln

1:45,7 Manfred Matuschewski 39 SC Turbine Erfurt 27.07.69 Leipzig

1:45,96 Willi Wülbeck 54 TV Wattenscheid 30.05.86 Aachen

1:46,38 Matthias Assmann 57 LG Stuttgart-Nord 16.08.87 Köln

1:47,09 Dr.Thomas Wessinghage 52 ASV Köln 20.08.82 Berlin

1:47:15 Steffen Co 77 LG Olympia Dortmund 07.07.07 Oordegem/BEL

1:47,18 Nils Schumann 78 Erfurter LAC 05.07.08 Nürnberg



1:47,20 Samuel Serem 68 Hannover 96 26.07.98 Ingolstadt

1:47,2 Paul Schmidt 31 OSV Hörde 02.09.61 Dortmund

1:47,36 Jens-Peter Herold 65 SSC Berlin 21.06.95 Cottbus

1:47,5 Herbert Missalla 35 Bayer Dormagen 07.09.66 Köln

1:47,72 Olaf Beyer 57 ASK Potsdam 22.08.87 Potsdam

1:47,80 Benedikt Huber 89 LG TELIS Regensburg 26.06.19 Goleniow/POL

1:47,95 Werner Klein 61 LC Rehlingen 12.07.91 Leverkusen

1:48,05 Uwe Becker 55 VfL Wolfsburg 02.07.86 Rhede

1:48,31 Carsten Schlangen 80 LG Nord Berlin 09.07.10 Biberach

1:48,3 Reinhard Aechtle 53 TV Emmendingen 28.05.83 Emmendingen



1:48,44 Dieter Riebe 55 LG Bayer Leverkusen 28.08.85 Koblenz

1:48:47 Said Lakhal 70 SC Baden-Baden 04.08.02 Walldorf

1:48,52 Daniel Hummel 79 TSV Gomaringen 29.06.10 Bochum

1:48,4 Jörg Balke 36 SV Polizei Berlin 26.06.66 Berlin

1:48,63 Jan Riedel 89 Dresdner SC 07.07.19 Regensburg

1:48,7 Leonhard Händl 42 MTV Ingolstadt 29.06.75 Gelsenkirchen

1:48,90 Heiko Kupfer 73 VfL Sindelfingen 09.06.03 Rehlingen

1:48,95 Hans Lang 57 MTV Ingolstadt 10.07.87 Gelsenkirchen

1:49,02 Harald Andrä 60 LG Bayer Leverkusen 19.08.90 Köln

1:49,1 Kurt Schittenhelm 41 VfL Sindelfingen 25.07.71 Schwetzingen

1:49,1 Lothar Krieg 55 Eintracht Frankfurt 07.07.85 Frankfurt



1000 m

2:18,86 Uwe Becker 55 VfL Wolfsburg 13.06.86 Lage

2:18,9 Siegfried Herrmann 32 Turbine Erfurt 20.07.65 Erfurt

2:19,25 Dieter Riebe 55 LG Bayer Leverkusen 25.08.85 Köln

2:20,30 Thomas Wessinghage 52 ASV Köln 31.07.82 Rhede

2:20,32 Reinhard Aechtle 53 TB Emmendingen 25.08.85 Köln

2:20,69 Dr. Jost Wollstein 52 TK Hannover 11.07.82 Hamburg

2:20,7 Herbert Missalla 35 Bayer Dormagen 21.09.66 Hannover

2:20,91 Samuel Serem 68 Hannover 96 11.07.99 Ingolstadt

2:20,93 Olaf Beyer 57 SCC Berlin 14.08.91 Hamburg

2:20.98 Steffen Co 77 LG Olympia Dortmund 23.08.07 Bergisch-Gladb.



2:21,01 Christoph Meyer 66 ASV Köln 10.07.96 Hamburg

2:21,27 Markus Schlecht 66 LG Staufen 12.09.99 Nancy/FRA

2:21,40 Willi Wülbeck 54 TV Wattenscheid 16.07.85 Nizza/FRA

2:21,86 Said Lakhal 70 VfL Sindelfingen 16.05.04 Pliezhausen

2:21,92 Matthias Assmann 57 LG Schönbuch 08.07.89 Saulgau

2:21,9 Paul-Heinz Wellmann 52 LG Bayer Leverkusen 09.07.82 Troisdorf

2:22,1 Paul Schmidt 31 OSV Hörde 05.08.61 Berlin

2:22:27 Jürgen Herms 63 TSG Weinheim 01.07.93 Ludwigshafen

2:22:56 Carsten Schlangen 80 LG Nord Berlin 12.05.13 Berlin

2:22.57 Harald Andrä 60 LG Bayer Leverkusen 19.05.90 Leverkusen



2:22,60 Nils Schumann 78 Erfurter LAC 27.06.08 Zeulenroda

2:22.5 Michael Busch 66 LAC Velti. Hochsauerland 27.08.97 Menden

2:22,70 Andreas Hauck 60 ASV Köln 13.06.90 Frankfurt

2:22,87 Thomas Kallweit 68 LAC Velti Hochsauerland 05.08.98 Hamburg

2:22,8 Günther Dorow 27 SC Charlottenburg Berlin 19.05.57 Berlin

2:22,9 Leonhard Händl 42 MTV Ingolstadt 31.07.74 München

2:23,0 Frank Thome 40 ASV Köln 14.07.74 Dortmund

2:23:32 Ali Hakimi 76 LG Nordschwarzwald 06.07.07 Schaffhausen/S

2:23,33 Richard Keiner 89 LAC Erfurt 12.05.19 Pliezhausen

2:23,2 Dirk Stratmann 40 ASC Wella Darmstadt 15.09.73 Bonn

2:23,2 Clen Grant 53 Bielefelder TG 15.07.87 Bielefeld



1500 m

3:32,85 Thomas Wessinghage 52 ASV Köln 14.09.82 Rom/ITA

3:33,51 Dieter Baumann 65 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 13.07.97 Stuttgart

3:33,64 Carsten Schlangen 80 LG Nord Berlin 06.07.12 Bottrop

3:34,66 Rüdiger Stenzel 68 TV Wattenscheid 04.08.99 Monte Carlo

3:35,65 Uwe Becker 55 VfL Wolfsburg 13.08.87 Koblenz

3:37,33 Jens-Peter Herold 65 LG SCC Nike Berlin 07.06.96 Nürnberg

3:38,68 Willi Wülbeck 54 TV Wattenscheid 03.06.86 Essen

3:38,88 Stephane Franke 64 SCC Berlin 09.08.98 Leverkusen

3:39,93 Jonas Hamm 80 LG Braunschweig 26.06.10 Wattenscheid

3:39,8 Siegfried Herrmann 32 SC Turbine Erfurt 09.10.63 Warna/BUL



3:40,10 Thomas Kreutz 67 TV Herxheim 07.06.98 Dortmund

3:40,65 Michael Busch 66 LAC Velt. Hochsauerland 08.06.97 Dortmund

3:41,0 Dirk Stratmann 40 ASV Köln 08.07.72 Bonn

3:41,17 Arne Gabius 81 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 07.06.14 Regensburg

3:41,2 Frank Thome 40 ASV Köln 27.06.72 Aarhus/DEN

3:41,44 Sebastian Keiner 89 LAC Erfurt 18.05.19 Karlsruhe

3:41,69 Christoph Meyer 66 ASV Köln 20.08.96 Leverkusen

3:42,11 Olaf Beyer 57 ASK Potsdam 25.08.87 Berlin

3:42,30 Reinhard Aechtle 53 TB Emmendingen 24.06.83 Bremen

3:42,4 Erik Maasch 42 Hamburger SV 12.07.72 Hamburg



3.42,65 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 LAC Quelle Fürth 03.07.91 Cottbus

3:42,65 Steffen Brand 65 LG Bayer Leverkusen 23.08.95 Leverkusen

3.42,81 Dieter Riebe 55 LG Bayer Leverkusen 05.07.85 Rhede

3:42,9 Paul Nothacker 58 TSV Calw 06.07.88 Münchingen

3:43,18 Henning von Papen 52 ASV Köln 22.08.82 Köln

3:43,2 Dieter Hermann 41 SC Turbine Erfurt 05.08.71 Berlin

3:43,51 Glen Grant 53 Bielefelder TG 16.08.87 Köln

3:43,4 Jürgen May 42 LG Kreis Hanau 03.06.72 Alsfeld

3:43,4 Urs Lufft 42 LG Ratio Münster 26.07.72 Papendal/NED

3:43,65 Torsten Kallweit 68 LAC Veli Hochsauerland 22.07.98 Cuxhaven



3000 m

7:30,50 Dieter Baumann 65 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 08.08.98 Monte Carlo/M

7:35,43 Arne Gabius 81 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 17.08.12 Stockholm/SW

7:39,34 Thomas Wessinghage 52 ASV Köln 22.08.82 Köln

7:39,78 Stephane Franke 64 LG Salam. Kornwestheim 18.08.95 Köln

7:46,0 Siegfried Herrmann 32 SC Turbine Erfurt 05.08.65 Erfurt

7:46,74 Jan Fitschen 77 TV Wattenscheid 12.08.07 Bochum

7:47,83 Christoph Herle 55 VfL Waldkraiburg 19.06.85 Marseille/FRA

7:51,34 Rüdiger Stenzel 68 TV Wattenscheid 30.05.01 Dessau

7:53,02 Steffen Brand 65 LG Bayer Leverkusen 12.05.96 Arnsberg

7:54,0 Harald Norpoth 42 LG Ratio Münster 20.08.72 Münster



7:54,30 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 LAC Quelle Fürth 29.06.90 Villeneuve/FRA

7:55,2 Karl-Heinz Leiteritz 47 SC Einheit Dresden 01.06.77 Potsdam

7:55,52 Vitaliy Rybak 80 TV Wattenscheid 08.07.11 Rhede

7:55,8 Wolf-Dieter Poschmann 51 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 09.07.82 Troisdorf

7:56,08 Rainer Wachenbrunner 61 SC Berlin 26.05.93 Kassel

7:56,2 Willi Wagner 41 TV Wattenscheid 03.08.72 Oslo/NOR

7:56,3 Ingo Sensburg 49 NSF Berlin 09.06.79 Berlin

7:56,50 Abraham Tandoi 74 LG USC Heidelberg 09.05.05 Cuxhaven

7:56,65 Hagen Melzer 59 Dresdner SC 23.06.91 Neubrandenb.

7:56,70 Peter Belger 55 LG Bayer Leverkusen 30.05.86 Aachen



7:56,84 Patriz Ilg 57 LAC Quelle Fürth 16.08.87 Köln

7:57,2 Jürgen May 42 LG Kreis Hanau 14.07.72 Kirberg

7:57,40 Uwe Pflügner 66 ESC Erfurt 25.05.96 Jena

7:57,50 Sebastian Hallmann 77 LG Stadtwerke München 02.08.09 Bochum

7:58,24 Martin Strege 66 SV Creat. Großengottern 22.07.98 Cuxhaven

7:58,4 Detlef Uhlemann 49 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 09.06.79 Berlin

7:58,85 Henning von Papen 52 ASV Köln 31.08.82 Ingelheim

7:59,0 Frank Eisenberg 43 SC DHfK Leipzig 30.06.73 Leipzig

7:59,76 Karlheinz Seck 54 TV Gelnhausen 09.08.85 Lage



5000 m

12:54,70 Dieter Baumann 65 LG Bayer Leverkusen 13.08.97 Zürich/SUI

13:03,76 Stephane Franke 64 LG Salam. Kornwestheim 16.08.95 Zürich/SUI

13:12,50 Arne Gabius 81 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 13.07.13 Heusden/BEL

13:12,78 Thomas Wessinghage 52 ASV Köln 18.08.82 Zürich/SUI

13:14,43 Richard Ringer 89 LC Rehlingen 20.07.19 Heusden/BEL

13:14,85 Jan Fitschen 77 TV Wattenscheid 28.07.07 Heusden/BEL

13:19,25 Christoph Herle 55 VfL Waldkraiburg 27.07.85 Oslo/NOR

13:20,49 Harald Norpoth 42 LG Ratio Münster 12.07.73 München

13:30,0 Siegfried Herrmann 32 SC Turbine Erfurt 11.08.65 Potsdam

13:31,52 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 SC Berlin 09.06.93 Arnsberg



13:33,00 Ralf Salzmann 55 PSV GW Kassel 19.06.88 Düsseldorf

13:33,80 Steffen Brand 65 LG Bayer Leverkusen 07.06.96 Nürnberg

13:34,16 Florian Orth 89 LG TELIS Regensburg 20.07.19 Heusden/BEL

13:34,4 Detlef Uhlemann 49 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 23.06.79 Bremen

13:35,07 Wolf-Dieter Poschmann 51 TV Wattenscheid 24.06.81 Paris/FRA

13:36,4 Jürgen May 42 LG Kreis Hanau 08.06.72 Helsinki/FIN

13:37,22 Patriz Ilg 57 LAC Quelle Fürth 01.06.88 Koblenz

13:37,86 Steffen Uliczka 84 SG TSV Kronsh./Kieler TB 31.05.14 Oordegem/BEL

13:42,99 Georg Kowohl 51 LAC Quelle Fürth 28.08.85 Koblenz

13:43,86 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 VfL Wehbach 29.08.84 Koblenz



13:44,26 Werner Schildhauer 59 USV Halle 20.05.92 Koblenz

13:45,16 Michael Fietz 67 LG Ratio Münster 20.08.97 Leverkusen

13:45,2 Werner Girke 40 VfL Wolfsburg 29.06.71 Köln

13:46,0 Lutz Philipp 40 ASC Wella Darmstadt 29.06.71 Köln

13:46,55 Dirk Sander 56 LG Lage-Detmold 27.05.87 Koblenz

13:46,74 Herbert Steffny 53 Post Jahn Freiburg 21.05.86 Koblenz

13:46,8 Willi Wagner 41 TV Wattenscheid 06.07.73 Zürich/SUI

13:47,6 Karlheinz Leiteritz 47 SC Einheit Dresden 15.06.77 Berlin

13:47,87 Jörn Wagner 70 LG Braunschweig 05.08.00 Hechtel/BEL

13:48,73 Konrad Dobler 57 VfL Waldkraiburg 14.06.89 Koblenz



10000 m

27:21,53 Dieter Baumann 65 LG Bayer Leverkusen 05.04.97 Baracaldo/ESP

27:43,93 Arne Gabius 81 LT Haspa-Mar.Hamburg 29.05.15 Eugene/USA

27:48,88 Stephane Franke 64 LG Salam. Kornwestheim 08.08.95 Göteborg/SWE

27:50,27 Christoph Herle 55 VfL Waldkraiburg 02.07.85 Stockholm/SW

27:55,39 Richard Ringer 89 LC Rehlingen 12.06.21 Leiden/NED

28:02,37 Ralf Salzmann 55 PSV GW Kassel 27.06.88 Villeneuve/FRA

28:02,55 Jan Fitschen 77 TV Wattenscheid 04.05.08 Palo Alto/USA

28:02,92 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 VfL Wehbach 29.05.85 Aachen

28:13,42 Michael Fietz 67 LG Ratio Münster 17.08.97 Troisdorf

28:14,41 Manfred Letzerich 42 LG Wiesbaden 23.06.72 Augsburg



28:16,20 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 SC Berlin 30.04.92 Aichach

28:21,26 Dirk Sander 56 LG Lage-Detmold 05.06.87 Aachen

28:23,4 Lutz Philipp 40 ASC Darmstadt 24.06.70 Koblenz

28:23,85 Werner Schildhauer 59 USV Halle 28.05.92 Jena

28:29,70 Konrad Dobler 57 VfL Waldkraiburg 18.08.89 Berlin

28:31,33 Herbert Steffny 53 Post Jahn Freiburg 25.07.87 La Coruna/ESP

28:34,50 Wolf-Dieter Poschmann 51 TV Wattenscheid 30.05.81 Fürth

28:37,4 Jürgen Busch 42 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 07.06.72 Moskau/URS

28:40,40 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAZ Quelle Fürth 27.08.80 Koblenz

28:41,36 Filmon Ghirmai 79 LAV ASICS Tübingen 01.05.10 Ohrdruf



28:41,75 Philipp Pflieger 87 LG TELIS Regensburg 23.06.18 Regensburg

28:42,0 Werner Girke 40 VfL Wolfsburg 02.06.72 Eschweiler

28:42,92 Axel Krippschock 62 LG Staufen 15.05.93 Trier

28:44,6 Günter Mielke 42 ASV Köln 22.07.72 München

28:45,1 Detlef Uhlemann 49 LGJ Bonn/Troisdorf 17.05.79 Koblenz

28:50,60 Hagen Melzer 59 SC Einheit Dresden 19.08.90 Dresden

28:51,2 Waldemar Cierpinski 50 SC Chemie Halle 18.07.80 Cottbus

28:51,9 Karlheinz Leiteritz 47 SC Einheit Dresden 24.06.78 Wilnius/URS

28:55,25 Michael Heilmann 61 Racing-Club Berlin 05.06.91 Potsdam

28:57,30 Michael Spöttel 56 VfL Waldkraiburg 30.05.86 Aachen



5 km (ab 2021)

14,45 Karsten Meier 91 LG Braunschweig 28.04.21 Umea/SWE

14,46 Tobias Riker 91 TSV Schott Mainz 28.02.21 Ober-Olm

14:47 Fabian Clarkson 90 SCC Berlin 23.10.21 Günheide



10 km ( ab 1997)

28:07 Arne Gabius 81 LT Haspa-Mar.Hamburg 11.10.15 Berlin

28:23 Stephane Franke 64 LG Nike Berlin 29.03.97 Paderborn

28:34 Carsten Eich 70 LG Braunschweig 14.09.03 Troisdorf

28:46 André Pollmächer 83 rhein marath. Düsseldorf 01.09.13 Düsseldorf

28:49 Michael Fietz 67 LG Ratio Münster 07.09.97 Düsseldorf

28:49 Philipp Pflieger 87 LT Haspa Mar.Hamburg 26.09.20 Berlin

28:53 Florian Orth 89 LG TELIS FIN.Regensburg 26.09.20 Berlin

28:54 Richard Ringer 89 LC Rehlingen 31.10.21 Uelzen

28:55 Abraham Tandoi 74 LG USC Heidelberg 04.09.05 Düsseldorf

29:00 Dieter Baumann 65 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 07.03.99 Leverkusen



29:07 Thorben Dietz 89 LG Filstal 26.09.20 Berlin

29:13 Hartwig Potthin 70 LG Breisgau 23.11.00 Chiba/CHN

29:13 Haftom Weldaj 90 TSV Pattensen 26.09.20 Berlin

29:13 Fabian Clarkson 90 SCC Berlin 21.03.21 Dresden

29:14 Martin Strege 68 SV Creat.Großengottern 26.04.98 Korschenbroich

29:14 Stephan Freigang 67 LC Cottbus 12.05.01 Cottbus

29:14 Falk Cierpinski 78 SG Spergau 13.09.08 Karlsruhe

29:14 Mitku Seboka 88 LAZ Quelle Fürth 08.06.19 Oelde

29:15 Frank Schauer 89 Tangermünder Elbdeich. 26.09.20 Berlin

29:19 Andre Green 73 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 10.04.05 Korschenbroich



29:19 Sebastian Hallmann 77 LG Stadtwerke München 12.09.09 Otterndorf

29:20 Filmon Ghirmai 79 LAV ASICS Tübingen 12.09.09 Otterndorf

29:24 Alexander Mikitenko 69 TV Gelnhausen 21.08.99 Kassel

29:26 Solomon Merne Eshete 83 TV Wasserlos 02.04.16 Würzburg

29:26 Simon Stützel 86 LG Region Karlsruhe 15.09.19 Siegburg

29:27 Abdessalam Djilali 71 PSV GW Kassel 29.04.01 Korschenbroich

29:30 Jens Karraß 68 SCC Berlin 06.09.98 Düsseldorf

29:34 Vitaliy Rybak 80 TV Wattenscheid 25.09.11 Utrecht/NED

29:38 Jörn KLaus Wagner 70 LG Braunschweig 02.09.01 Hamburg

29:39 Embaye Hedrit 76 LG Braunschweig 02.04.06 Korschenbroich



10 km-Mannschaften (ab 1998)

1:30:39 LG Stadtwerke München 12.09.09 Otterndorf

Hallmann 29:19, Green 30:34, Hillebrand 30:46

1:31:51 LAV ASICS Tübingen 09.10.11 Berlin

Gabius 28:58, Ghirmai 30:59, Baumann 31:54

1:32:24 LG Braunschweig 18.03.01 Alfeld

Austin 30:08, Dietrich 30:59, Burger 31:17

1:32:49 LG Braunschweig 07.09.02 Salzgitter

Austin 30:38, Dietrich 30:49, Wagner 31:29

1:33:32 LG Braunschweig 15.09.07 Mannheim

Hedrit 29:47, Dietrich 31:45, Strotmann 32:00

1:33:59 LG Braunschweig 24.03.19 Lingen

Katip 30:07, Baier 30:30, Kuzguncu 33:22

1:34:23 LG Stadtwerke München 11.09.10 Ohrdruf

Hallmann 30:09, Hillebrand 31:26, Feiler 32:48

1:35:00 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 02.09.01 Hamburg

Kolmorgen 31:29, Rodriguez-Eicke 31:42, Schimkus 31:49

1:35:11 LG Filder 11.03.01 St.Leon-Rot

Bauermeister 30:30, Schwabe 32:02, Raddatz 32:39

1:35:14 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 14.04.02 Ebershausen

Pyka 30:59, Kohnen 31:47, Salzgeber 32:28



1:35:22 LG Braunschweig 19.03.17 Hannover

Baier 31:41, Kuhlen 31:43, Goineau

1:35:25 LG Stadtwerke München 16.09.13 Nagold

Hallmann 30:46, Hillebrand 31:16, Müller 33:24

1:36:06 LC Hansa Stuhr 02.09.01 Hamburg

Bartholome 29:53, Mäusner 33:05, Sivulka 33:08

1:36:07 SG Wenden 19.03.11 Salzkotten

Heiner 30:55, Daub 31:56, Siebel 33:16

1:36:24 TuS Heltersberg 15.09.07 Mannheim

Hecktor 31:39, Heuer 32:25, Bresser 32:40

1:36:25 Neuköllner SF Berlin 01.05.99 Alfeld

Lüdtke 31:26, Schikora 32:10, Sensburg 32:49

1:36:28 LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald 27.10.02 Bad Liebenzell

Bauermeister 31:15, Kapitza 32:20, Gaiser 32:52

1:36:30 TSV Solingen 08.03.98 Leverkusen

Feldhoff 31:36, Refflinghaus 31:49, Müller 32:35

1:36:40 Hamburger SV 09.04.11 Kiel

Bekakcha 31:25, Brandt 32:28, Perino 32:47

1:36:44 Aachener TG 01.03.09 Leverkusen

Nawrocki 31:28, Oude-Aost 32:29, Thönnessen 32:17



1:36:51 LAC Olympia Berlin 15.09.19 Siegburg

Krannich 31:32, Singer 32:12, Kasznar 33:07

1:36:52 LC Hansa Stuhr 21.03.99 Stuhr

Bartholome 31:00, Sivulka 31:39, Stephan 34:13

1:36:52 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 09.04.00 Eckernförde

Schimkus 31:41, Prieske 32:32. Heuss 32:39

1:37:02 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 25.03.17 Eschwege

Merne Eshete 30:36, Seibert 33:08, Fischer 33:18

1:37:03 LG Braunschweig 15.03.98 Alfeld

Husmann 31:36, Burger 31:59, Grittner 33:28

1:37:06 Post SV Trier 06.04.03 Leiwen

Krempchen 31:57, Pschebizin 31:58, Bier 33:11

1:37:25 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 02.09.01 Hamburg

Schimkus 31:49, Gauger 32:44, Prieske 32:52

1:37:26 LG Passau 15.09.19 Siegburg

Schreindl 31:00, Bernhardt 32:53, Fuchs 33:33

1:37:27 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 01.09.02 Hamburg

Rodriguez 31:24, Prieske 32:48, Schimkus 33:14



Halbmarathon (ab 1988)

1:01:18 Michael Fietz 67 LG Ratio Münster 04.10.97 Kosice/SVK

1:01:29 Maciek Miereczko 79 LAZ Puma Troisd/Siegb. 22.03.09 Venlo/NED

1:01:33 Richard Ringer 89 LC Rehlingen 21.03.21 Dresden

1:01:50 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 SC Berlin 05.04.92 Berlin

1:02:08 Arne Gabius 81 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 16.03.14 New York/USA

1:02:20 Hansjörg Kunze 59 SC Empor Rostock 18.03.90 Rom/ITA

1:02:23 Stephan Freigang 67 LC Cottbus 27.09.98 Grevenmacher

1:02:43 André Pollmächer 83 rhein marath. Düsseldorf 30.03.14 Berlin

1:02:47 Carsten Eich 70 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 25.03.00 Freiburg

1:02:47 Haftom Weldaj 90 Hannover 96 22.08.21 Berlin



1:02:49 Philipp Pflieger 87 LT Haspa Mar.Hamburg 16.02.20 Barcelona/ESP

1:03:04 Tom Gröschel 91 TC Fiko Rostock 17.10.21 Hamburg

1:03:07 Abraham Tandoi 74 LG USC Heidelberg 02.04.06 Berlin

1:03:28 Simon Stützel 86 LG Region Karlsruhe 16.02.20 Barcelona/ESP

1:03:38 Klaus-Peter Nabein 60 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 03.10.93 Brüssel/BEL

1:03:39 Steffen Bennecke 67 TSG Bergedorf Hamburg 01.03.98 Osaka/JPN

1:03:56 Jörg Peter 55 SC Einheit Dresden 14.02.88 Tokio/JPN

1:03:56 Martin Beckmann 77 LG Leinfelden-Echterdi. 28.03.10 Berlin

1:04:05 Klaus Heiserer 62 Salam. Kornwestheim 01.05.94 Meran/ITA

1:04:16 Steffen Uliczka 84 SG TSV Kronsh/Kieler TB 29.03.15 Berlin



1:04:16 Julian Flügel 86 Team Memmet 14.02.16 Barcelona/ESP

1:04:24 Kurt Stenzel 62 ASC Darmstadt 20.09.92 Tynside/GBR

1:04:29 Steffen Dittmann 67 LC Solbad Ravensberg 22.03.97 Neustadt/Ho

1:04:29 Erik Hille 88 LT TELIS FIN.Regensburg 08.11.20 Dresden

1:04:31 Heinz-Bernd Bürger 66 LG Bayer Leverkusen 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

1:04:37 Thorben Dietz 89 LG Filstal 13.09.20 Frankfurt

1:04:41 Vitaliy Rybak 80 TV Wattenscheid 27.03.11 Venlo/NED

1:04:41 Jan Fitschen 77 TV Wattenscheid 10.04.11 Herne

1:04:42 Sören Kah 82 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 14.10.12 München

1:04:48 Robert Langfeld 64 Korschenbroicher LC 27.03.99 Xanten



Halbmarathon-Mannschaften (ab 1993)

3:13:25 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 25.03.00 Freiburg

Eich 1:02:47, Rückerl 1:05.17, Boukechab 1:05:21

3:15:35 LG Braunschweig 23.03.02 Schotten

Eich 1:03:33, Wagner 1;05:41, Austin 1:06:21

3:15:46 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 24.03.01 Arnstadt

Eich 1:03:50, Boukechab 1:05:47, Rückerl 1:06:09

3:22:33 LG Braunschweig 22.03.03 Burghaslach

Eich 1:04:24, Burger 1:08:24, Dietrich 1:09:45

3:22:52 LG Braunschweig 25.03.00 Freiburg

Wagner 1:07:11, Kerl 1:07:26, Dietrich 1:08:15

3:22:56 LAG Siegen 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Loos 1:06:29, Müller 1:07:38, Brauckmann 1:08:48

3:23:04 LG Braunschweig 24.03.01 Arnstadt

Austin 1:06:37, Langfeld 1:07:43, Burger 1:08:44

3:23:29 SCC Berlin 10.04.94 Berlin

Wachenbrunner 1:05:50, Kase 1:07:51, Schikora 1:09:48

3:23:50 LG Regensburg 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Oefele 1:07:20, Lobinger 1:08:08, Trobl 1:08:28

3:23:56 SCC Berlin 02.04.00 Berlin

Karraß 1:07:33, Moutaoukil 1:07:43, Krupanek 1:08:40



3:24:18 OSC Berlin 10.04.94 Halle

Sensburg 1:07:41, Mogilka 1:07:53, Goldammer 1:08:44

3:24:26 PSV GW Kassel 23.03.02 Schotten

Djilllali, 1:05:57, Christiansen 1:06:19, Jahnke 1:12:10

3:24:37 TV Geiselhöring 31.03.96 Kaiserslautern

Braun 1:07:59, Blaschke 1:08:08, Beck 1:08:29

3:24:46 LG Filder 24.03.01 Arnstadt

Bauermeister 1:05:28, Schwabe 1:09:32, Raddatz 1:09:46

3:26:34 TV Geiselhöring 09.04.95 Rheinzabern

Beck 1:08:20, Braun 1:08:21, Völkl 1:09:53

3:27:57 ULG TSG Öhringen 15.05.94 Herten-Bertl.

Fröschke 1:08:58, Herrmann 1:09:06, Belz 1:09:53

3:28:02 LG Frankfurt 09.10.94 Frankenberg

Wolf 1:07:21, Schumann 1:10:16, Hilt 1:10:25

3:28:24 TSV Ismaring 13.03.94 Hersbruck

Hartmann 1:08:00, Seiffert 1:09:10, Umlauf 1:11:14

3:28:36 TV Mannheim/Rheinau 08.05.93 Kandel

O. Kossmann 1:07:49, A. Kossmann 1:08:31, Mürb 1:12:16

3:28;37 LAC München 07.03.93 Gröbenzell

Oefele 1:07:28, Strobl 1:09:33, Schneider 1:11:36



3:28:59 LG Chiemgau-Süd 10.04.94 Altenmarkt

Gehmacher 1:07:11, Schneider 1:10:33, Schmidhuber 1:11:15

3:29:15 TV Geiselhöring 15.05.94 Herten-Bertlich

Braun 1:08:10, Hierlmaier 1:09:46, Kufner 1:11:19

3:29:24 LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald 23.03.02 Schotten

Bauermeister 1:07:00, Kapitzka 1:09:58, Gaier 1:12:26

3:30:11 LG Rhein-Wied/Andernach 12.11.95 Lucano/SUI

Kaul 1:09:07, Fuchs 1:09:46, Rockenfeller 1:09:18

3:30:15 TSV Altenmarkt 08.05.93 Kandel

Birnkammer 1:08:49, Schlegag 1:09:09, Kellner 1:12:17

3:30:38 LG Göttingen 17.11.93 Griesheim

Graeber 1:08:51, von Gaza 1:09:25, Pfaff 1:12:22

3:30:47 LG Regensburg 13.03.94 Hersbruck

Oefele 1:08:06, Eckmüller 1:10:36, Strobl 1:12:05

3:30:47 TSV Eintracht Hitfeld 28.03.98 Potsdam

Helmboldt 1:09:22, Schulz 1:09:25, Peters 1:12:00

3:30:57 LG Stadtwerke München 17.04.11 Griesheim

Ewender 1:09:38, Müller 1:09:54, Seidl 1:11:25

3:31:09 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel 02.04.94 Paderborn

Eickmann 1:07:28, Schmidt 1:10:53, Kraus 1:12:48



25 km

1:14:33 Ralf Salzmann 55 PSV GW Kassel 27.04.86 Berlin

1:14:33 Herbert Steffny 53 Post Jahn Freiburg 27.04.86 Berlin

1:15:16 Ingo Sensburg 49 LG Süd Berlin 04.04.81 Neumünster

1:15:19 Edmundo Warnke 51 LAC Quelle Fürth 04.04.81 Neumünster

1:15:21 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 SC Berlin 03.05.92 Berlin

1:15:23 Franz Hornberger 53 Post SV Weilheim 05.03.83 Erlangen

1:15:30 Rüdiger Grube 50 LG GH Neumünster/Kr. 04.04.81 Neumünster

1:15:35 Udo Reeh 57 VfL Waldkraiburg 20.08.88 Hagenau/FRA

1:15:37 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 04.04.81 Neumünster

1:15:37 Michael Spöttel 56 LCO München 25.07.87 Winschoten/NE



1:16:05 Jörg Peter 55 SC Einheit Dresden 01.12.85 Fukuoka/JPN

1:16:07 Konrad Dobler 57 SVO Germaringen 10.03.91 Frankenberg

1:16:08 Falko Will 48 ASC Darmstadt 02.05.82 Berlin

1:16:12 Waldemar Cierpinski 50 SC Chemie Halle 13.02.83 Tokio/JPN

1:16:12 Joachim Truppel 51 SC Motor Jena 13.02.83 Tokio/JPN

1:16:17 Georg Kowohl 51 LAC Quelle Fürth 06.04.85 Paderborn

1:16:35 Rainer Gutschank 58 PSV GW Kassel 08.09.90 Kassel

1:16:41 Hans-Jürgen Orthmann 54 VfL Wehbach 25.07.87 Winschoten/NE

1:16:42 Eberhard Weyer 54 LC Mengerskirchen 25.07.87 Winschoten/NE

1:16:45 Klaus Orthen 50 TSG Oberursel 04.04.81 Neumünster



1:16:52 Günter Zahn 54 LAZ Quelle Fürth 22.09.84 Schwalmtal

1:17:02 Horst Wegner 46 NSF Berlin 16.04.78 Frankenberg

1:17:05 Dirk Sander 56 LG Lage-Detmold 15.04.89 Maximiliansau

1:17:06 Manfred Schulz 56 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 29.03.86 Paderborn

1:17:07 Kurt Stenzel 62 ASC Darmstadt 25.04.92 Koblenz

1:17:12 Bernd Kofferschläger 51 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 06.04.85 Paderborn

1:17:17 Hans Pfisterer 53 LG Frankfurt 06.04.85 Paderborn

1:17:19 Gerhard Fischer 49 HSG KMU Leipzig 01.05.79 Sokolov/TCH

1:17:20 Franz-Josef Schmidt 51 TSG Oberursel 05.03.83 Erlangen

1:17:20 Helmut Stenzel 56 OSC Höchst 29.03.86 Paderborn



25 km-Mannschaften (1991/92)

4:05:05 Lauf-Team Dormagen 15.03.92 Unna

Schnabel 1:20:29, Grimm 1:21:14, Keller 1:23:32

4:10:22 SVO Germeringen 25.04.92 Koblenz

Dobler 1:17:25, Stückl 1.26:07, Meyer 1:26:50

4:12:05 LAC München 17.03.91 Erlangen

Oefele 1:19:54, Schneider 1:25:12, Schlegel 1.26:59

4:12:25 ASV St,Augustin 15.03.92 Unna

Paulitschke 1:21:37, Hodsman 1:24:53, Nitsche 1:26:05

4:13:31 TV Geiselhöring 17.05.92 Hünxe

Hierlmeier 1:24:21, Kufner 1:24:31, Vogl 1:24:39

4:14.04 TV Rheinau 25.05.91 Flein

O.Kossmann 1:21:47, A.Kossmann 1:26:04, Kunz 1:26:13

4:14:10 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 10.03.91 Waldbreitbach

Schiermeyer 1:22:36, Höster 1:25:18, Veith 1:26:16

4:14;49 TV Feuerbach 17.05.92 Hünxe

Bartsch 1:23:16, Mößner 1:24:52, Lutz 1:26:41

4:15:14 LG Göttingen 31.03.92 Stuhr

Von Gaza 1:22:26, Graeber 1:24:18, Pfaff 1:28:30

4:15:22 TV Burghaslach 25.05.91 Flein

Mühlberg 1:22:14, Lang 1:25:51, Endres 1.27:17



4:15:35 LG Braunschweig 23.03.91 Celle

Goehl 1:24:33, Dreyer 1:24:41, Grittner 1:26:21

4:16:02 TSV Höchstadt/Aich 17.05.92 Hünxe

Freudenberger 1:24:19, Süß 1:25:46, Dotterweich 1:25:57

4:17:08 ASV Duisburg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Spanaus 1:23:34, Schmitz 1:26:33, Dittmer 1:27:01

4:17:45 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 08.03.92 Huchem-Stam.

Reuel 1:19:28, Weck 1:27:45, Weber 1:30:39

4:18:21 SG Ludwigshburg 17.05.92 Hünxe

Müller 1:20:01, Frölich 1:27:35, Pluhar 1:30:27

4:19:07 DJK Kohlscheid Aachen 08.03.92 Huchem-Stam.

Last 1:25:40, Gülpen 1:26:43, Nowak 1:26:44

4:19:39 LTF Marpingen 29.03.92 Saarbrücken

Grandke 1:24:29, Koch 1:26:48, Blatt 1:28:22

4:20:17 TV Glems 25.05.91 Flein

Mosbauer 1:22:06, Moll 1:28:37, Staiger 1:29:34

4:20:32 DJK Kohlscheid Aachen 26.01.92 Wegberg

Schiermeyer 1:25:25, Hoester 1:26;31, Nowak 1:28:26

4:21:00 Heidmühler FC 12.03.91 Oldenburg

Ollesch 1.24:54, Nicolai 1:26:45, Deters 1:29:21



4:21:08 TV Beuren 25.05.91 Flein

Schweizer 1:23:41, Holzner 1:26:32, Brandstetter 1:30:55

4:21:55 TSV Klausdorf 29.03.92 Husum

Sellmer 1:24:39, Albrecht 1:27:11, Wirth 1:30:05

4:22:01 TV Hatzenbühl 03.10.91 Kandel

Urschel 1:26:22, Eichberger 1:26:55, Bachmann 1:28:44

4:23:24 DJK Frankenberg Aachen 10.03.91 Niederzier

Reuel 1:20:12, Weber 1:30:42, Haber 1:32:30

4:24:11 Unterländer LG/TSG Öhringen 25.04.92 Koblenz

Belz 1:25:53, Schütz 1:28:46, Spohrer 1:29:32

4:24:14 LC Solingen 30.03.91 Mönchengladb.

Kramer 1:23:18, Samans 1;25;58, Schinschik 1:34:58

4:24:48 MTV Müden/Örtze 25.04.92 Himmelpfort

Klages 1:24:49, Peters 1:28:10, Ull 1:31:49

4:24:55 LG Düsseldorf 21.09.91 Offenbach

Fernandez 1:21:43, Hymann 1:30:02, Ohligschläger 1:33:10

4:25:36 TSV Höchstadt/Aich 17.03.91 Erlangen

Freudenberg 1:26:50, Süß 1:28:41, Dotterweich 1:30:05

4:25:41 LAV Husum 07.04.91 Neumünster

Jungnickel , Schilling, Bertram



Marathon

2:08:33 Arne Gabius 81 LT Haspa Mar. Hamburg 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

2:08:47 Jörg Peter 55 SC Einheit Dresden 14.02.88 Tokio/JPN

2:08:49 Richard Ringer 89 LC Rehlingen 11.04.21 Siena/ITA

2:09:23 Christoph Herle 55 VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.85 London/GBR

2:10:01 Ralf Salzmann 55 PSV GW Kassel 14.02.88 Tokio/JPN

2:10:24 Waldemar Cierpinski 50 SC Chemie Halle 07.12.88 Fukuoka/JPN

2:10:59 Michael Fietz 67 LG Ratio Münster 26.10.97 Frankfurt/M.

2:11:17 Herbert Steffny 53 Post Jahn Freiburg 26.10.86 Chicago/USA

2:11:26 Stephane Franke 64 LG Nike Berlin 13.04.97 London/GBR

2:11:57 Konrad Dobler 57 SVO Germaringen 21.04.91 London/GBR



2:11:58 Steffen Freigang 67 LC Cottbus 05.10.97 Köln

2:12:12 Philipp Pflieger 87 LT Haspa Mar.Hamburg 06.12.20 Valencia/ESP

2:12:41 Joachim Truppel 51 SC Motor Jena 13.02.83 Tokio/JPN

2:12:41 Martin Strege 66 SV Creat.Großengottern 20.09.98 Berlin

2:12:45 Tom Gröschel 91 TC Fiko Rostock 18.04.21 Enschede/NED

2:12:50 Lutz Philipp 40 ASC Darmstadt 04.06.72 Manchester/G

2:12:51 Carsten Eich 70 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 16.04.00 Hamburg

2:13:04 Abraham Tandoi 74 LG USC Heidelberg 30.10.05 Frankfurt/M.

2:13:05 André Pollmächer 83 rhein-marath. Düsseldorf 29.09.13 Berlin

2:13:24 Reinhard Leibold 47 LAC Quelle Fürth 16.03.80 Essonne/FRA



2:13:25 Kurt Stenzel 62 ASC Darmstadt 18.04.93 Hannover

2:13:27 Udo Reeh 57 VfL Waldkraiburg 23.04.89 München

2:13:30 Falk Cierpinski 78 SG Spergau 28.09.08 Berlin

2:13:37 Rainer Wachenbrunner 62 SC Berlin 05.12.93 Fukuoka/JPN

2:13:41 Martin Beckmann 77 LG Leinfelden-Echterd. 03.05.09 Düsseldorf

2:13:43 Martin Grüning 62 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 25.10.92 FrankfurtM.

2:13.47 Hafton Welday 90 Hannover 96 26.09.21 Berlin

2:13:57 Sören Kah 82 LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 28.10.12 FrankfurtM.

2:14:03 Michael Heilmann 61 OSC Berlin 26.01.92 Houston/USA

2:14:13 Günter Mielke 42 VfL Wolfsburg 17.04.76 Karl-Marx-St.



Marathon-Mannschaften

7:05:16 SCC Berlin 26.09.99 Berlin

Franke 2:16:59, Karraß 2:22:21, Krupanek 2:25:56

7:14:20 SVO Germaringen 30.04.95 Hamburg

Dobler 2:12:57, Stückl 2:30:02, Velle 2:31:21

7:18:27 LG Chiemgau-Süd 24.04.94 Hamburg

Gehmacher 2:22:26, Schneider 2:25:50, Schmidhuber 2.30:11

7:18:38 LT Dormagen 18.04.93 Hannover

Kellner 2:25:16, Schnabel 2:25:17, Grimm 2:28:05

7:18:53 OSC Berlin 29.09.96 Berlin

Krupanek 2:22:33, Spahn 2:27:29, Barber 2.28:51

7:19:13 SCC Berlin 25.09.94 Berlin

Wachenbrunner 2:14:38, Frisch 2:31:31, Garack 2:33:04

7:20:06 TV Geiselhöring 29.09.96 Berlin

Braun 2:23:47, Völkl 2:27:23, Hierlmeier 2:28:56

7:20:27 TSG Heilbronn 25.10.15 Frankfurt/M.

Hoffmann 2:20:00, Freudenberger 2:23:22, Häcker 2:37:05

7:21:33 LG Düsseldorf 29.09.96 Berlin

Fernandez 2:24:37, Schön 2:28:06, Pelzer 2:28:50

7:23:05 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 25.04.99 Hamburg

Loch 2:20:31, Nabein 2:28:22, Tymek 2:34:10



7:23:08 LG Passau 28.04.19 Düsseldorf

Schreindl 2:21:51, Fuchs 2:29:23, Fruhmann 2:32:44

7:24:08 LG Region Karlsruhe 28.04.19 Düsseldorf

Stützel 2:18:58, Piczarek 2:32:25, Müller 2:32:46

7:24:57 TSG Heibronn 30.10.16 Frankfurt/M.

Hoffmann 2:21:40, Freudenberger 2:27:04, Häcker 2:36:13

7:25:09 TSV Klausdorf 27.04.97 Hamburg

Hahn 2:24:24, Gauger 2:29:56, Sellmer 2:30:49

7:26:42 TV Geiselhöring 30.04.95 Hamburg

Hetzenecker 2:28:06, Hierlmeier 2:28:44, Kiefl 2:29:52

7:27:39 SC DHfK Leipzig 08.10.06 München

Dr, Körner 2:21:54, Müller 2:32:45, Zander 2:33:00

7:28:19 TSV Höchstadt/Aich 28.04.96 Schweinfurt

Betz 2:28:11, Süß 2:28:42, Freudenberg 2:31:36

7:29:28 TSV Höchstadt/Aich 30.04.95 Hamburg

Betz 2:27:53, Freudenberger 2:30:40, Süß 2:30:55

7:29:32 TF Feuerbach 13.03.94 Kandel

Hustig 2:19:54, Koch 2:33:53, Bartsch 2:35:45

7:29:35 TSV Adelberg/Oberberken 23.10.94 Frankfurt/M.

Meier 2:21:38, Hermann 2:31:30, Sternberg 2:36:27



7:30:12 TSV Adelberg/Oberberken 20.10.91 Frankfurt/M.

Sternberg 2:25:43, Herrmann 2:32:02, Zimmermann 2:32:20

7:31:03 TSV Kirchdorf 14.10.12 München

Reichert 2:26:13, Schwarzbach 2:27:09, Batholome 2:37:41

7:31:13 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 21.04.02 Hamburg

Schinkus 3:27:22, Moritz 3:31:29, Rodriguez-Eicke 3:32:22

7:31:26 LG Düsseldorf 18.04.93 Hannover

Fernandez 2:25:10, Adomeit 2:30:13, Kamrad 2:36:03

7:32:05 SCC Berlin 26.09.93 Berlin

Schikora 2:24:24, Frisch 2:33:03, Hiller 2:34:38

7:32:11 TV Hatzenbühl 14.03.93 Kandel

Schindler 2:29:12, Urschel 2:30:09, Bachmann 2:32:50

7:32:30 LAC Quelle Fürth 13.10.13 München

Jost 2:28:26, Loch 2:30:28, Mages 2:33:36

7:33:23 TSV Höchstadt/Aich 12.04.92 Hannover

Freudenberger 2:29:45, Dotterweich 2:31:02, Süß 2:32:36

7:33:38 LTF Marpingen 29.09.96 Berlin

Müller 2:22:56, Burkhardt 2:25:15, Fischer 2:45:27

7:34:04 TV Geiselhöring 30.04.00 Duisburg

Braun 2:26:44, Gründner 2:33:34, Hierlmeier 2:33:46

100 km ( ab 1989)

6:26:56 Rainer Müller 66 LTF Marpingen 10.04.99 Troisdorf

6:42:45 Michael Sommer 64 EK Schwaikheim 16.09.95 Winschoten/NE

6:43:19 Volker Krajenski 66 SV Germania Helmstedt 10.04.99 Troisdorf

6:46:28 Volker Becker-Wirbel 62 LTF Marpingen 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

6:48:15 Benedikt Hoffmann 85 TSG Heilbronn 24.06.17 Berlin

6:49:13 Florian Neuschwander 81 Spiridon Frankfurt 12.09.15 Winschoten/NE

6:49:24 Josef Schneider 59 LG Chiemgau-Süd 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

6.52:57 Alexander Dautel 88 LG Nord Berlin 08.09.18 SvetiMartin/CRO

6:54:52 Karsten Fischer 84 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 27.11.16 Los Alcazares/E

6:57:24 Helmut Dreyer 57 VfL Wolfsburg 28.04.90 Hanau



6:58:53 Valerie Klement 57 LC Spiridon Rureifel 28.04.90 Hanau

7:02:47 Jörg Hooß 64 LTF Marpingen 19.10.96 Rodenbach

7:03:44 Burkhard Widers 59 TV Lengerich 30.09.89 Unna

7:05:43 Ulrich Amborn 57 LG Offenbach 28.04.90 Hanau

7:05:58 Udo Fechner 62 NLLB Cottbus 30.03.96 Kienbaum

7:06:17 Ulrich Grallath 68 MTP Hersbruck 12.05.01 Neuwittenbek

7:07:12 Christoph Pfeifer 84 LG Sieg 16.08.97 Leipzig

7:08:35 Heinz Gülpen 57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 28-04.90 Hanau

7:10:08 Jürgen Mennel 60 SKV Heilbronn 25.05.91 Florenz/ITA

7:11:15 Martin Ahlburg 88 LG Nord Berlin 21.09.19 Kandel



7:12:06 Dietmar Veith 58 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 12.10.91 Scheeßel

7:12:37 Hans-Peter Roos 58 TV Wolhusen 22.04.89 Rodenbach

7:12:44 Jens Mankopf 62 LG Braunschweig 05.09.92 Rheine Elte

7:13:00 Klaus Dock 68 TSV Wanna 10.04.99 Troisdorf

7:15:03 Rolf Hennemann 58 Ingelheimer LG 28.04.90 Hanau

7:15:18 Michael Maier 64 FC Unterkirnach 18.04.94 Rodenbach

7:15:53 Matthias Dippacher 77 TV Jahn Kempten 24.04.10 Kopenhagen/D

7:16:28 Jürgen Pfaff 60 GSV Essen 28.04.90 Hanau

7:18:37 Stefan Hinze 61 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte



100 km-Mannschaften (ab 1991)

20:49:06 LTF Marpingen 12.09.98 Neuwittenbek

Müller 6:27:20, Hooß 7:08:55, Becker-Wirbel 7:12:51

21:13:45 LTF Marpingen 10.04.99 Troisdorf

Müller 6:26:56, Hooß 7:05:59, Alles 7:41:00

21:27:41 LTF Marpingen 16.08.97 Leipzig

Müller 6:46:13, Hooß 7:16:31, Becker-Wirbel 7:24:5

21:35:28 LTF Marpingen 22.04.00 Rodenbach

Müller 6:38:48, Hooß 7:25.13, Alles 7:31:27

21:38:33 LTF Marpingen 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

Joerg 6:59:08, Becker-Wirbel 7:01:41, Feller 7:37:48

21:51:34 LG Braunschweig 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Dreyer 7:11:31, Mankopf 7:12:44, Wolff 7:37:13

21:56:49 LTF Marpingen 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Becker-Wirbel 6:48:25, R. Feller 7:30:50, F. Feller 7:37:34

22:02:20 LTF Marpingen 04.09.93 Rheine-Elte

Becker-Wirbel 6:46:28, Jörg 7:27:45, Feller 7:48:07

22:09:57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 12.10.91 Scheeßel

Veith 7:12:06, Kleinfeld 7:18:25, Gülpen 7:39:26

22:34:09 LTF Marpingen 30.04.95 Pfalzgrafenw.

Feller 7:29:21, Joerg 7:31:50, Hooß 7:32:58



23:08:45 SC Roth 12.04.97 Rodenbach

Raumer 7:20:39, Wimmer 7:33:27, Heukemes 8:14:39

23:21:17 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Hinze 7:18:37, Mann 7:38:48, Arndt 8:23:52

23:28;18 SSC Haunau-Rodenbach 20.04.91 Rodenbach

Mats 7:42:13, Däschner 7:52:50, Gabriel 7:53:15

23:35:14 SuS Schalke 96 19.10.96 Rodenbach

Thamm 7:34:43, Garding 7:49:30, Jacob 8:11:01

23:38:42 SCC Berlin 12.10.91 Scheeßel

Seydler 7:21:15, Rambach 7:52:02, Schädlich 8:25:23

23:53:28 EK Schweikheim 03.10.09 Bad Neuenahr

Sommer 7:36:43, Maisch 7:55:46, Härle 8:20:59

23:54:03 TV Jahn Kempten 05.04.08 Kienbaum

Dipfacher 7:29:23, Dr. Miksch 7:45:42, Blumrich 8:38:58

23:55:25 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 20.04.95 Pfalzgrafenw.

Hinze 7:41:41, Mühl 7:58:21, Schween 8:15:23

23:55:33 EK Schwaikheim 06.09.03 Endingen Sommer 6:54:36, Wegner 7:25:14, Härle 9:35:43

24:18:59 LG Braunschweig 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

Schlei 7:31:31, Weiß 8:13:35, Muttke 8:33:53



24:19:06 TV Jahn Kempten 27.03.04 Kienbaum

Miksch 7:33:51, Johannsen 8:12:45, Grotz 8:32:30

24:20:37 EK Schwaikheim 30.04.95 Pfalzgrafenw.

Sommer 6:49:16, Blietschau 8:31:41, Sanin 8:59:40

24:24:01 TV Jahn Kempten 24.03.07 Kienbaum

Dr. Miksch 7:28:05, Dippacher 7:43:37, Blumrich 9:12:19

24:26:30 Athletik Waldniel 12.10.91 Scheeßel

Brussel 7:13:47, Jilk 8:21:34, Schotten 8:51:49

24:31:11 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 19.10.96 Rodenbach

Mühl 7:35:09, Dr. Hinze 7:44:15, Arndt 9:11:57

24:36:25 LT Endingen 10.04.99 Troisdorf

Hauser 7:47:37, Klorer 7:52:28, Martin 8:56:19

24:37:11 TV Jahn Kempten 06.07.03 Endingen

Miksch 7:00:05, Johannsen 8:25:09, Grotz 9:11:57

24:40:16 SuS Schalke 96 16.08.97 Leipzig

Thamm 7:30:35, Garding 7:55:39, Dammitz 9:14:02

24:44:10 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek

Dr, Hinze 7:35:13, Schween 8:11:58, Arndt 8:56:59

24:53:26 LG Breisgau 05.09.92 Rheine-Elte

Christoph 8:10:15, Schüler 8:21:28, Jurytko 8:21:43



110 m Hürden

13,19 +1,9 Florian Schwarthoff 68 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch 22.08.98 Budapest/HUN

13,33 +0,7 Mike Fenner 71 TV Wattenscheid 23.06.02 Annecy/FRA

13,38 -0,6 Alexander John 86 SC DHfK Leipzig 14.05.16 Clermont/USA

13,41 -0,9 Thomas Munkelt 52 SC DHfK Leipzig 11.09.82 Athen/GRE

13,44 +0,3 Matthias Bühler 86 TSG Weinheim 19.06.16 Kassel

13,52 +0,1 Erik Balnuweit 88 TV Wattenscheid 21.07.18 Nürnberg

13,57 +1,4 Claude Edorh 72 LAZ Leipzig 17.07.04 Mals/ITA

13,58 -0,8 Falk Balzer 73 TuS Jena 28.06.03 Ulm

13,59 -0,5 Marlon Odom 82 LAZ Zweibrücken 30.06.12 Nottwil/SUI

13,67 -0,3 Dietmar Koszewki 67 LT DSHS Köln 29.06.97 Frankfurt



13,77 -0,7 Ivo Burkhardt 77 SV Halle 14.07.07 Cuxhaven

13,78 +0,4 Georg Fleischhauer 88 Eintracht Frankfurt 05.06.21 Braunschweig

13,79 0,0 Dirk Riekmann 72 THW Kiel 29.05.04 Zeven

13,79 +0,3 Derek Knight 67 LT DSHS Köln 31.07.99 Wipperfürth

13,84 +0,3 Dennis Griese 57 Hamburger SV 22.06.08 Rostock

13,86 +1,0 Hinrich John 36 SV Hannover 96 27.06.68 München

13,86 +1,1 Arthur Abele 86 SSV Ulm 16.09.18 Talence/FRA

13,90 +1,4 Guido Kratschmer 53 USC Mainz 12.07.86 Berlin

13,96 0,0 Rico Freimuth 88 SV Halle 27.05.18 Götzis/AUT

14,01 -1,2 Andreas Dengler 80 VfL Sindelfingen 10.06.12 Böblingen



14,09 Dieter Gebhardt 52 Salam. Kornwestheim 25.07.82 München

14,09 +1,6 Holger Pohland 63 SG MoGoNo Leipzig 10.07.93 Duisburg

14,11 0,0 Frank Wileke 66 LG Nike Berlin 23.07.97 Gladbeck

14,13 0,0 Mike Maczey 72 MobilCom ZKW Kiel 01.06.03 Götzis/AUT

13,9 Werner Trzmiel 42 ASC Darmstadt 17.06.72 Lüdenscheid

14,14 +0,4 Ralf Ruth 69 LC Rehlingen 04.07.99 Erfurt

14,16 -0,3 Stefan Schmid 70 LG Karlstadt 21.07.01 Nürnberg

14,19 -0,2 Nils Winter 77 Buxtehuder SV 22.05.10 Zeven

14,0 Werner Eickmeier 42 LG Düsseldorf 15.07.72 Köln

14,26 Siegfried Wentz 60 LG Bayer Leverkusen 17.06.90 Götzis/AUT



400 m Hürden

47,48 Harald Schmid 57 TV Gelnhausen 31.08.87 Rom/ITA

49,20 Thomas Goller 77 TV Wattenscheid 05.07.09 Ulm

49,39 Rainer Schubert 41 TSV 1860 München 21.07.72 München

49,9 Bernd Herrmann 51 LG Bayer Leverkusen 14.06.81 Albstadt

50,10 Martin Bürkle 57 VfL Sindelfingen 12.07.87 Gelsenkirchen

50,33 Olaf Hense 67 LG Olympia Dortmund 13.06.97 Nürnberg

50,2 Gerhard Hennige 40 ASC Darmstadt 09.08.70 Berlin

50,72 Jan Schneider 76 VfL Sindelfingen 17.06.06 Regensburg

51,01 Thomas Bürkle 58 VfL Sindelfingen 07.08.88 Sinsheim

51,02 Johannes Heling 53 MTV Ingolstadt 12.06.83 München



51,15 Georg Fleischhauer 88 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 30.06.19 Chaux-de-F/SUI

51,1 Helmut Janz 34 Wuppertaler SV 26.07.64 Essen

51,28 Dirk Riekmann 72 THW Kiel 25.05.03 Rhede

51,73 Elmar Peterke 48 TV Lahr 27.07.79 Ulm

51,73 Stefan Bareuther 60 LG Frankfurt 16.06.91 Marburg

51,73 Uwe Schmitt 61 Eintracht Frankfurt 16.06.91 Marburg

51,6 Hans Dittner 26 ASK Berlin 28.09.58 Leipzig

51,8 Wolfgang Fischer 28 MTV Ludwigsburg 24.07.60 Berlin

51,8 Heinz-Herrmann Schunk 34 MSV Duisburg 08.07.64 Köln

51,94 Peter Brühl 41 RW Koblenz 11.07.71 Stuttgart



52,15 Kilian Lescow 66 OTB Osnabrück 18.05.97 Scheeßel

52,1 Dieter Friedrich 47 LG PSV/WSV Wuppertal 19.05.77 Remscheid

52,28 Michael Daumann 64 DJK Friedberg 02.06.96 München

52,34 Daniel Wienands 83 Essener LV 04.09.13 Lübeck

52,38 Wolfgang Richter 58 LG Bayer Leverkusen 11.05.88 Köln

52,48 Ralf Höhle 56 LG Süd Berlin 23.07.88 Frankfurt

52,61 Axel Salander 55 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 01.06.85 Berlin

52,70 Rolf Birkhölzer 39 LC Bonn 20.06.70 Frechen

52,82 Thomas Riegraf 67 LG Neckar-Enz 10.07.98 Konstanz

52,99 Ludger Zander 57 SV Herten 22.06.88 Recklinghausen



3000 m Hindernis

8:14,37 Steffen Brand 65 LG Bayer Leverkusen 11.08.95 Göteborg/SWE

8:16,35 Hagen Melzer 59 SC Einheit Dresden 03.07.89 Stockholm/SW

8:18,73 Patriz Ilg 57 LAC Quelle Fürth 03.09.87 Rom/ITA

8:20,95 Martin Strege 66 ESC Erfurt 05.06.96 Rom/ITA

8:21,15 Damian Kallabis 73 VfB Stuttgart 07.07.03 Zagreb/CRO

8:26,2 Willi Wagner 41 TV Wattenscheid 27.06.73 Helsinki/FIN

8:26,66 Filmon Ghirmai 79 LAV ASICS Tübingen 18.07.09 Heusden/BEL

8:26,79 Steffen Uliczka 84 SG TSV Kronsh./Kieler TB 15.07.14 Luzern/SUI

8;30,37 Uwe Pflügner 66 ESC Erfurt 12.06.96 Duisburg

8:32,06 Karlheinz Seck 54 TV Gelnhausen 15.06.84 Hannover



8:32,8 Hans-Dieter Schulten 40 TV Wattenscheid 24.06.72 Augsburg

8:37,83 Michael Karst 52 LSG Saarbrücken-Su. 31.05.82 Rehlingen

8:37,7 Willi Maier 48 TSV Genkingen 12.07.80 Ludwigshafen

8:39,0 Alfred Döring 33 ASK Vorwärts Berlin 12.07.64 Jena

8:39,0 Dieter Hartmann 38 SC Motor Jena 03.08.69 Berlin

8:40,1 Engelbert Franz 63 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 29.05.93 Kerkrade

8:40,1 Stephane Franke 64 Salamand. Kornwestheim 20.04.96 Walnut/USA

8:40,96 Michael Heist 65 ASC Darmstadt 02.07.95 Bremen

8:41,6 Dieter Hermann 41 SC Turbine Erfurt 02.06.71 Erfurt

8:41,98 Peter Kühne 67 Korschenbroicher LC 08.06.97 Dortmund



8:42,2 Friedrich Janke 31 ASK Vorwärts Berlin 05.10.61 Potsdam

8:42,62 Christian Schieber 59 OSC Berlin 14.06.89 Koblenz

8:43,01 Andreas Garack 55 BSG Tiefbau Cottbus 09.08.85 Leipzig

8:43,2 Henrich Misersky 40 Wissenschaft Ilmenau 02.06.71 Erfurt

8:43,8 Siegfried Hermann 32 SC Turbine Erfurt 19.07.65 Jena

8:44,18 Fabian Clarkson 90 SCC Berlin 06.06.21 Braunschweig

8:44,47 Paul Nothacker 58 LG Bäderkreis 11,08.89 Hamburg

8:44,53 Heinz Laufer 25 TG Schwenningen 29.11.56 Melbourne/AU

8:44,4 Ludwig Müller 32 KSV Hessen Kassel 01.08.63 Hannover

8:44,79 Volker Welzel 61 LG Olympia Durtmund 26.07.91 Hannover



4 x 100 m

41,72 LG Karlsruhe 01.08.09 Aulendorf

Weigand, Lauinger, Rissmann, Hein

42,05 LG Frankfürt 11.08.91 Ludwigshafen

Friedrichs, Biaesch, Bareuther, Riehm

42,28 LAC Quelle Fürth 04.06.89 Hösbach

Werner, Haas, Luxemburger, Heling

42,40 Salamander Kornwestheim 12.09.92 Leinfelden

Buss, Schoch, Klein, Koffler

42,42 VfL Sindelfingen 12.07.98 Frankfurt/M.

K. Erath, J. Erath, Schwab, Koschka

42,44 Saar 05 Saarbrücken 14.06.90 Saarbrücken

Müller, Becker, Brunnengräber, Vogel

42,56 LG Leinfelden/ Echterdingen 18.07.99 Schweinfurt

Schatz, Walter, Rieger, Mehl

42,5 Salamander Kornwestheim 17.06.82 Sindelfingen

Landmesser, Gebhard, Jäger, Schumacher

42,71 TG Geislingen 05.07.86 Ahlen

E. Neuburger, Hieber, Holwein, G. Neuburger

42,73 VfL Sindelfingen 03.07.83 Schriesheim

Wacker, Rätzsch, Ehms, Nolting



42,78 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 11.07.97 Konstanz

Nitsch, Klein, Zügel, Hein

42,82 LAV coop Dortmund 12.06.83 Ahlen

Dittmann, Neumann, Wader, Paffhausen

42,87 SV Union Groß Ilsede 07.07.86 Hagen

Bork, Wirth, Stärk, Meyer

42,89 Salamander Kornwestheim 21.05.94 Ludwigsburg

Just, Klameth, Klein, Schoch

42,94 Salamander Kornwestheim 15.09.90 Ludwigshafen

Jäger, Fading, Klein, Koffler

42,9 LG Jägermeister Bonn/Troisdorf 10.07.76 Bonn Fischer, Mössle, Rheineck, Schmedemann

43,06 SV Gendorf 17.07.93 Ludwigshafen

Asenkerschbaumer, Gerh. Sewald, Georg Sewald, Harrer

43,08 LAV coop Dortmund 21.07.84 Itzehoe

Dittmann, Neumann, Wader,Paffhausen

43,08 ABC Ludwigshafen 17.05.97 Ludwigshafen

Tänny, Henge, Elfert, Reisch

43,09 LG Frankfurt 20.08.94 Berlin

Mies, Dosch, Teichert, Knoffel



43,12 LG Wetzlar 17.08.03 Celle

Werner, Hein, Knopp, Bernhard

43,0 LG Schweinfurt 29.08.76 Leinfelden

Göpfert, Schad, Endres, Finster

43,0 LG Bayer Leverkusen 18.09.82 Aachen

Herrmann, Wellmann, Haupt, Hofmeister

43,15 LAV coop Dortmund 04.07.82 Mönchengladb.

Dittmann, Neumann, Wader, Strang

43,16 MTG Mannheim 26.08.90 Bad Oeynhaus.

Cornelius, Thome, Ueltzhöffer, Radzey

43,17 LG Bayer Leverkusen 12.09.81 Mainz

Buchmüller, Herrmann, Dr. Kann, Hofmeister

43,19 LG Wetzlar 09.07.05 Schweinfurt

Werner, Hein, Knopp, Bernhard

43,20 LG Frankfurt 05.07.97 Potsdam

Knöffel, Speidel, Teichert, Ripy

43,22 1. FC Kaiserslautern 18.07.99 Schweinfurt

Andres, Selinger, Wagner, Wieser





4 x 400 m

3:17:97 Eintracht Frankfurt 17.08.91 Trier

Brunner, Krieg, Schmitt, Henrich

3:18.94 LG Frankfurt 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Oswald, Holmes, Tortell, Ripy

3:19:12 OTB Osnabrück 16.08.97 Schweinfurt Petersen, Nolte, Urbschat, Lescow

3:19.85 Osnabrücker TB 17.08.96 Leinfelden

Rieck, Urbschat, Petersen, Lescow

3.20,14 LC in Hannover 03.07.88 Celle

Blume, Sievert, Stark, Müller

3:20,46 LG Spandau 19.08.95 Minden

Liesicke, Jacubeit, Böttcher, Loska

3:21,62 LG München 17.08.91 Trier

Mauersberg, Wurshorn, Kuhm, Kohne

3:22,84 OTB Osnabrück 21.09.99 Hagen

Pasderis, Nolte, Lescow, Bisewski

3:23,04 LG Wetzlar 21.07.02 Weinstadt

Werner, Bernhard, Knopp, Hein

3:23,42 OTC Osnabrück 19.08.00 Kevelaer

Lescow, Urbschat, Bisewski, Rebbe



3:23,83 TV Lahr 17.08.91 Trier

Lange, Peterke, Laube, Dr. Karck

3:23,95 LG Wetzlar 16.07.05 Vaterstetten

Werner, Bernhard, Knopp, Hein

3:23,96 LG Wetzlar 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Werner, Bernhard, Knopp, Hein

3:24,10 TSG Weinheim 19.08.95 Minden

Hacker, Malmberg, Endlich, Herms

3.24,72 1. FC Kaiserslautern 21.08.99 Hagen

Wieser, Wagner, Andres, Selinger

3:24,6 TV Lahr 26.09.90 Emmendingen

Dr. Diel, Laube, Lange, Dr. Karck

3:25,33 LC in Hannover 02.09-89 Scheeßel

Blume, Sievert, Kahr, Müller

3:26,01 Essener LV 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Thamm, Knorn, Wohlmuth, Bormann

3:26,46 LG Frankfurt 19.08.95 Minden

Knöffel, Teichert, Franke, Holmes

3.26,82 1. FC Kaiserslautern 27.07.02 Weinstadt

Weber, Wagner, Selinger, Palm



3:26,91 LG München 17.08.96 Leinfelden

Radusch, Thalmayr, Noelle, Pfersich

3.27,10 TSV Friedberg/Feuerbach 17.08.91 Trier

Eisenreich, Schreiber, Jost, Meisinger

3:27,54 TPSG FA Göppingen 18.08.93 Minden

Hutter, Schweiger, Dekrell, Assmann

3:27,55 LG Wetzlar 14.08.04 Zittau

Werner, Bernhard, Knopp, Hein

3:27,79 Essener LV 17.08.96 Leinfelden

Thamm, Schmitt, Giessler, Bormann

3:28,12 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 19.08.00 Kevelaer

Engelmann, Ippen, Geissels, Günther

3:28,24 LG Kernen 28.08.93 Minden

Würthele, Wanek, Götz, Hartmann

3.28,61 LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Gruber, Pritschard, Reisert, Meidhof

3:28,5 LG Gütersloh 13.06.87 St. Augustin

Schlegel, Dschlies, Kaschke, Mischke

3:29,01 LG München 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Wimmer, Thalmayr, Slivensky, Seidler





4 x 800 m

7:51,78 Post SV Trier 03.07.91 Ludwigshafen

Schäfer, Bender, Heck, Grißmer

8:00,13 TuS Wunstorf 09.05.98 Hannover

Foeth, Becker, Köhler, Störringer

8:03,2 LG Oldenburg 18.07.89 Schortens

Schmidt, Bönecke, Brock, Lohse

8:12,3 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 26.08.81 Wiesbaden

Letzerich, Sturm, Pfeffer, Buchhalla

8:18,07 ESV Münster 27.05.98 Lippstadt

Brinkert, Winkler, Göcke, Jung

8:18,7 LG Gütersloh 18.08.89 Gütersloh

Oaschlies, Kaschka, Schlegel, Trapphof

8:19,8 Eintracht Frankfurt 25.08.76 Frankfurt/M.

Kayser, Altvater, Rust, Schultz

8:20,91 LC Haßloch 03.07.92 Ludwigshafen

Koch, Rohe, K, Degen, J, Degen

8:22,50 Rastatter TV 20.06.01 Bühl

Fritz, Schulze, Leuchtner, Wieland

8:22,68 SG Düren 09.05.92 Krefeld

Mommserts, Drüker, Hamacher, Spitz



8;27,1 SG Düren 22.09.81 Düren

Goryl, Harscheidt, Fraikin, Spitz

8:28,1 TV Düren 18.09.93 Kerkrade/NED

Schmeide, Harnack, Spitz, Baack

8:30,83 LG Hammer Park Hamburg 10.05.95 Hamburg

Haskamp, Köker, Hinz, Albrecht

8:34,0 Eintracht Frankfurt 13.06.84 Echzell

Kunze, Altvater, Förster, Sülzbrück

8:34,2 Rastatter TV 21.06.00 Bietigheim

Schulze, Kopp, Leuchtner, Wieland

8:34,44 SG Velbert 06.06.85 Bochum

Hoffmann, Nies, Klitscher, Möller

8:34,4 Eintracht Frankfurt 28.09.80 Mühlheim

Felske, Sülzbrück, Altvater, Schultz

8:34,4 Hannover 96 11.04.76 Hannover

Euhus, Hillermann, Niehoff, Ude

8:36,0 TV Düren 14.08.90 Düren

Slatosch, Baack, Dienstknecht, Harnack

8:39,9 SG Düren 14.08.84 Düren

Klug, Harscheidt, Fraikien, Spitz



8:42,18 Rastatter TV 30.06.04 Bühl

Fritz, Wieland, Leuchtner, Schulze

8:43.67 Laufzwang Wippetal 15.06.97 Betzdorf

Krause, Leis, Schreiner, Orthmann

8:45,8 TK Hannover 20.04.80 Hannover

Mackschien, Gerke, Böhmer, Braumann

8:54,4 LG Mönchengladbach 11.07.82 Mönchengladb.

Pungs, Fechner, Pullwitt, Sindern

4 x 1500 m

16:37,20 LG Süd Berlin 24.06.89 Berlin

Müller, Klingberg, Bitter, Abel

16:44,59 TuS Wunstorf 08.05.97 Warsingsfehn

Foeth, Störringer, Rodriguez-Eicke, Kohler

16:53,3 LG Wetzlar 06.08.80 Wetzlar

H. Serowy, Mink, Serowy, Flick

17:08,7 Eintracht Wiesbaden 21.05.80 Wiesbaden

Sturn, Becker, Pfeffer, Buchhalla

17:17,3 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 17.09.88 Siegburg

Servas, Veith, Kleinfeld, Gülpen

17:20,6 PSV GW Kassel 18.05.88 Immenhausen

Plaum, Hahn, Hildenbeutel, Gutschank

17:23,1 Post Jahn Freiburg 10.06.82 Denzlingen

Sütterlin, Rehse, Fischer, Vollmert

17:25,8 FC Haunstetten 27.07.83 Aichach

Heller, Hammer, Baumgart, Burgemeister

17:26,7 TSV Klausdorf 16.05.96 Preetz

Hahn, Böhle, Langer, Gauger

17:27,25 LC Pforzheim 16.05.96 Engen

Schuster, Meyer, Hesse, Overzier



17:29,1 LG Wetzlar 28.09.83 Wetzlar

Flick, Richter, H. Serowy, W. Serowy

17:36,0 TSG Heidelberg 23.06.81 Mörlenbach

Ray, Hust, Haid, Piva

17:42,3 LG Rheinfront 28.04.85 Mainz

Läpple, Pietsch, Hinter, Weis

17:44,42 Hannover 96 06.05.95 Wunstorf

Riekenbeg, Udo, Nothdurft, Schuh

17:46,18 USC Freiburg 16.05.96 Engen

Maier, Dilger, Vogt, Bronner

17:46,50 ASC Wuppertal 06.08.92 Bergisch-Gladb.

Wengenroth, Pakmohr, Kannebäcker, Steimer

17:47,0 TSV Rosenheim 14.08.00 Rosenheim

Mentil, Willinsky, Möhrlen, Graunke

17:47,6 LG Ostfriesland 03.06.81 Ihlow

Jannsen, Jans, Hommers, Rüst

17:47,7 PSV GW Kassel 29.06.99 Bad Wildungen

Werner, Christiansen, Kaempgen, Gutschank

17:48,7 TSG Neuenhain 02.06.83 Ronneburg

Gottschalk, Netzer, Becker, Eifert



17:51,83 TuS Schaidt 10.06.98 Bad Bergzabern

Frey, Görger, Merck, Cambeis

17:56,5 TuS Griesheim 19.08.86 Darmstadt

Lutz, Kraus, Zwingel, Thomasberger

17:56,9 LG Neckar-Enz 16.09.90 Bönnigheim

Faigle, Morlock, Trautwein, Veigel

17:57,4 TuS Eintracht Minden 08.05.90 Bad Oeynhaus.

Zandra, Eeles, Stirnat, Vogt

18:01,26 TK DJK Hammelburg 04.07.98 Großostheim

Klein, Fella, Lingenfelder, Leurer

18:05,15 TSG Velbert 06.06.85 Bochum

Nies, Hoffmann, Klitscher, Möller

18:05,4 KSV Hessen Kassel 10.10.80 Kassel

Herd, Holeczy, Boldt, Finkenstätt

18:06,5 LG Rheinfront 22.05.86 Mainz

Rössel, Pietsch, Läpple, Hinter

18:08,5 TV Radolfzell 19.09.84 Radolfzell

Krütt, Bucaille, Schlater, Meier

18:12,9 TV Bad Endorf 22.05.98 Rosenheim

Hobmaier, Kremers, Auer, Spikermann



3 x 1000 m

7:33,31 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Daniels, Bergmann, Freund

7:35:17 TuS Köln rrh. 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Jucken, Brüning, Bhattacharje

7:36,48 LG Oldenburg 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Bönecke, Brock, Lohse

7:36,82 TuS Köln rrh. 01.08.98 Minden

Taube, Zeidler, Heck

7:37,78 TuS Wunstorf 01.08.98 Minden

Kohler, Störringer, Rodriguez-Eicke

7:38,15 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 27.07.02 Weinstadt

Schell, Daniels, Freund

7:38,38 TuS Köln rrh. 27.07.02 Weinstadt

Brüning, Zeidler, Jucken

7:38,56 LG Frankfurt 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Oswald, Tortell, Holmes

7:38,73 TuS Köln rrh. 19.08.00 Kevelaer

Zeidler, Brüning, Heck

7:39,28 LC in Hannover 02.09.89 Scheeßel

Dietrich, Kehr, Sievert



7:39,50 LG Mergentheim-Vorbachtal 06.09.86 Radolfzell

T- Schmieg, H. Schmieg, Steinacker

7:40,37 LG Neckar-Erms 27.07.02 Weinstadt

Rothweiler, Bauer, Schäfer

7:40,99 LC Mengerskirchen 15.05.94 Rüsselsheim

Mehr, Lorenz Thau

7:41,15 LuT Aschaffenburg 02.08.03 Schweinfurt

Brautsch, Finkelmann, Scheiner

7:41,70 TSV Solingen 01.08.98 Minden

Feldhoff, Gossmann, Weber

7:43,11 TuS Köln rrh. 16.08.97 Schweinfurt

Krämer, Zeidler, Heck

7:43,24 SC Ilsfeld 08.08.04 Ludwigsburg

Siegele, Macias, Hinterthür

7;43,71 LG Mittlere Isar 06.09.86 Radolfzell

Maisenbacher, Simonavcius, Munoz

5.45,28 Karlsruher SC 27.08.94 Lübeck

Globes, Wodopia, Mück

7:45,45 TV Bad Mergentheim 02.08.87 Essen

H. Schmieg, T. Schmieg, Steinacker

7:45,6 TV Bad Mergentheim 14.06.90 Waiblingen

H. Schmieg, T. Schmieg, Gillig



7:46,29 LG Neckar-Erms 18.08.01 Potsdam

Rothweiler, Bauer, Schäfer

7:46,54 LG Andernach-Neuwied 17.08.91 Trier

Lösch, Rockenfeller, Schäfer

7:46,7 TuS Wunstorf 04.06.97 Letter

Kohler, Rodriguez- Eicke, Störringer

7:47,14 LG Frankfurt 17.08.96 Leinfelden

Donner, Oswald, Holmes

7:47,2 TG Heibronn 14.06.90 Waiblingen

Mössinger, Frei, Geppert

7:47,48 Post SV Trier 05.09.92 Halle

Schäfer, Heck, Dr. Bender

7:47,78 LG Menden 17.08.96 Leinfelden

Welzel, Beckmann, Haselhorst

7:47,84 LG Menden 19.08.95 Minden

Welzel, Haselhorst, Seidler

7:47,86 LG Andernach-Neuwied 30.07.88 Bruchköbel

Alt, Rockenfeller, Schäfer

7:47,96 LG Hilden 19.08.00 Kevelar

Feldhoff, Weber, Kofferschläger



5000 m Bahngehen

19:31,62 Hartwig Gauder 54 SC Turbine Erfurt 09.06.84 Berlin

20:15,0 Steffen Borsch 73 1. LAC Dessau 27.05.06 Jüterbog

20:42,0 Hans-Georg Reimann 41 SC Dynamo Berlin 21.06.73 Potsdam

20:44,43 Michael Lohse 62 SC DHfK Leipzig 25.09.93 Halle

20:48,9 Mario Kerber 55 BSV 68 Sebnitz 16.04.89 Leipzig

20:53,0 ZZ Peter Frenkel 39 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 15.06.72 Potsdam

21:20,0 Hans-Joachim Pathus 36 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 02.07.66 Laubusch

21:37,2 Mike Trautmann 74 LGV Gleina 11.04.07 Halle

21:48,33 Carl Dohmann 90 SCL Heel Baden-Baden 26.09.21 Baden-Baden

21:52,46 Andreas Hackbusch 60 SV Halle 25.09.93 Halle



22:25,7 Udo Schaeffer 54 SG Dyn.Fritz.Lesch Berlin 16.04.88 Leipzig

23:02,0 ZZ Gerhard Köllner 26 SG Dynamo Leipzig 30.07.59 Dresden

23:10,96 Matthias Holtermann 81 Alemannia Aachen 24.06.12 Diez

23:14,94 Rainer Driesen 61 LG Düsseldorf 25.09.93 Halle

23:27,6 ZZ Siegfried Lefanczik 30 BSG Chemie Genthin 12.09.63 Dresden

23:33,9 Matthias Schneider 75 1. LAV Rostock 10.09.05 Worbis

23:39,76 Hermann-Josef Stefes 85 Mönchengladbacher LG 16.05.15 Rheine

24:23,30 Malte Strunk 73 Alemannia Aachen 25.08.07 Ahlen

24:40,0 Rudolf Korb 21 SC Motor Jena 17.04.55 Dresden

25:06,8 Olaf Pilarski 56 SG Dynamo Leipzig Mitte 16.04.89 Leipzig



25:19,22 Thorsten Fern 75 TV Groß-Gerau 06.09.08 Diez

25:51,0 Alfred Bauer 34 BSG Post Leipzig 16.06.67 Leipzig

26:12,0 Hans-Jürgen Lange 53 SG Dynamo Meiningen 13.04.86 Leipzig

26:13,2 Frank Seiler 55 BSG Lok Magdeburg 28.05.89 Hildburghaus.

26:32,6 Winfried Bresch 56 BSG Einheit Lengenfeld 28.05.89 Hildburghaus.

26:46,2 Bernd Rieger 56 SG Dyn.Fritz Lesch Berlin 01.04.90 Dresden

27:26,8 Martin Gebauer 78 ASV Sangershausen 19.05.12 Reichenbach

29:14,61 Dirk Jakobeit 78 Mönchengladbacher LG 10.05.08 Diez

31:05,78 Dennis Osterfeld 90 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 10.10.21 Oldenburg



5 km Straßengehen

21:02 ZZ Michael Lohse 62 SC DHfK Leipzig 02.05.93 Naumburg

21:05 Steffen Borsch 73 FSV Köthen 03.10.07 Jüterbog

21:44 ZZ Hans-Georg Reimann 41 SC Dynamo Berlin 01.05.75 Naumburg

21:46 Ronald Papst 62 Athletik SV Erfurt 07.11.93 Alsbach

22:00 ZZ Gerhard Sperling 37 TSC Berlin 20.09.71 Sotschi/URS

22:05 ZZ Robert Ihly 63 LG Offenburg 24.04.93 Monterrey/ME

22:40 Rainer Driesen 61 LG Düsseldorf 15.05.93 Boppard

22:57 ZZ Andreas Hackbusch 60 SV Halle 02.05.93 Naumburg

23:02 ZZ Siegfried Lefanczik 30 BSG Chemie Genthin 17.06.64 Dresden

23:24,0 ZZ Christoph Höhne 41 SC Dynamo Berlin 01.05.74 Naumburg



23:30 ZZ Erich Kunz 21 SG Dynamo Leipzig 26.06.55 Berlin

23:53 Matthias Holtermann 81 Alemannia Aachen 02.03.14 Rotterdam

24:44 ZZ Peter Schaarschmitt 42 BSG Lok Angermünde 28.09.75 Weinböhla

25:38 Udo Schaeffer 54 SG Dyn.Eisenhüttenstadt 15.10.88 Magdeburg

26:11 ZZ Detlev Winkler 62 Berliner SV 1892 05.09.93 Berlin

26:25 Bernd Rieger 56 SG Dyn.Fritz Lesch Berlin 19.05.90 Boppard

26:59,8 Wolfgang Skupin 33 SG Dyn.Zentral Dresden 05.05.66 Dresden

27:05 Frank Seiler 55 BSG Lok Magdeburg 15.10.88 Magdeburg

27:25 ZZ Reiner Mundkowski 62 Berlinder SV 1892 05.09.93 Berlin

27:47 Martin Gebauer 78 ASV Sangershausen 16.04.11 Biberach



10000 m Bahngehen

38:57,94 Christopher Linke 88 SC Potsdam 17.08.19 Beeskow

39:36,49 Ronald Weigel 59 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 29.06.80 Gateshead/GB

40:05,1 Mike Trautmann 74 LGV Gleina 26.05.04 Halle

40:10,47 André Höhne 78 SCC Berlin 24.06.12 Diez

40:13,79 Alois Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth 15.06.84 Hannover

40:42,13 Andreas Erm 76 SC Potsdam 15.07.06 Ulm

40:55,32 Michael Lohse 62 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 02.06.96 Halle

41:10,2 Axel Noack 61 TSC Berlin 16.03.91 Norderstedt

41:25,1 Roland Wieser 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 19.03.89 Potsdam

41:35,0 Peter Frenkel 39 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 15.06.72 Potsdam



41:35,35 Robert Ihly 63 LG Offenburg 07.09.94 Mainz

41:36,2 Bernhard Kannenberg 42 LAC Quelle Fürth 23.06.72 Augsburg

41:36,8 Hans-Georg Reimann 41 SC Dynamo Berlin 15.06.72 Potsdam

41:50,78 Wolfgang Wiedemann 57 LAC Quelle Fürth 27.06.87 Versailles/FRA

41:55,4 Horst-Joachim Matern 54 LAC Quelle Fürth 09.07.88 Hildesheim

42:02,10 Denis Franke 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 08.05.01 Sinsheim

42:06,4 Gerhard Sperling 37 TSC Berlin 16.06.71 Leipzig

42:10,77 Volkmar Scholz 65 OSC Berlin 19.04.99 Berlin

42:33,5 Nischan Daimer 67 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 22.07.00 Mindelheim

42:49,0 Hans-Joachim Pathus 36 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 02.07.66 Laubusch



42:49,33 Maik Berger 79 SCC Berlin 24.06.12 Diez

42:54,0 Hans Michalski 48 Eintracht Frankfurt 30.06.78 Dortmund

43:06,8 Dieter Lindner 37 SC Chemie Halle 01.05.67 Weißenfels

43:08,7 Peter Zanner 68 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch.13.06.98 Seelze-Letter

43:25,4 Steffen Borsch 73 FSV Köthen 11.04.07 Halle

43:33,29 Andreas Janker 83 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz 03.09.16 Groß-Gerau

43:35,0 Horst-Rüdiger Magnor 41 LAC Quelle Fürth 23.07.72 Augsburg

43:37,6 Wilfried Wesch 40 Eintracht Frankfurt 23.07.72 Augsburg

43:41,8 Thomas Wallstab 68 Erfurter LAC 12.06.99 Erfurt

43:46,4 Mano Kerber 55 BSG 68 Sebnitz 19.03.89 Berlin



10 km Straßengehen

39:24 ZZ Robert Ihly 63 LG Offenburg 11.05.96 Eisenhüttenst.

39:53 Michael Lohse 62 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 23.07.95 Mannheim

40:19 Hartwig Gauder 54 SC Turbine Erfurt 27.07.84 Vretstorp/SWE

40;19 ZZ Andre Höhne 78 SCC Berlin 15.08.09 Berlin

40:44 ZZ Nischan Daimer 67 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 17.06.00 Eisenhüttenst.

41:11 ZZ Christopher Linke 88 SC Potsdam 13.04.19 Naumburg

41:31 Denis Franke 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 16.05.99 Sesto S.Giovan.

41:40 Axel Noack 61 OSC Berlin 23.09.95 Gleina

42:00 ZZ Maik Berger 79 SCC Berlin 09.04.11 Rio Maior/POR

42:33 Steffen Borsch 73 1. LAC Dessau 17.06.06 Naumburg



42:51 Denis Trautmann 72 LGV Gleina 26.04.03 Eilenburg

43:16 Volkmar Scholz 65 OSC Berlin 18.09.99 Berlin

43:19 ZZ Roland Wieser 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 01.05.89 Naumburg

43:20 ZZ Gerhard Sperling 37 TSC Berlin 17.05.69 Bad Saarow

43:20 Mario Kerber 55 BSV 68 Sebnitz 07.10.88 Gleina

43:43 ZZ Peter Zanner 68 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 08.05.99 Eisenhüttenst.

43:47 ZZ Andreas Erm 76 SC Potsdam 10.05.08 Cheboksary/RU

43;56 Ronald Papst 62 Athletik SV Erfurt 16.10.93 Gleina

44:05,0 ZZ Siegfried Lefanczik 30 BSG Chemie Genthin 11.07.62 Potsdam

44:45 Andreas Hackbusch 60 SV Halle 29.05.93 Eisenbach



44:59 ZZ Ronald Weigel 59 LAC Halensee Berlin 21.08.93 Stuttgart

45:17,0 Horst Stäps 45 HSG Moror Ilmenau 13.05.79 Ilmenau

46:00 ZZ Andreas Adam 66 LC Breisgau 02.06.96 Achern-Önsb.

46:10 ZZ Mike Trautmann 74 LGV Gleina 01.05.04 Naumburg

46:20 Volker Umlauft 66 SC Berlin 28.09.96 Eilenburg

46:44,0 ZZ Christoph Höhne 41 SC Dynamo Berlin 01.05.74 Naumburg

47:17 ZZ Thomas Wallstab 68 Team Erfurt 30.04.00 Naumburg

47:27 Hakan Caliskan 68 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 17.02.02 Porto Colom/E

47:45 ZZ Marino Grandi 68 LGV Gleina 31.10.99 Bergamo/ITA

47:50,0 ZZ Erich Kunz 21 SG Dynamo Leipzig 26.06.55 Berlin



20 km Gehen

1:18:42 Christopher Linke 88 SC Potsdam 08.06.19 La Coruna/ESP

1:19:19 Ronald Weigel 59 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 26.05.90 Fana/NOR

1:20:10 Robert Ihly 63 LG Offenburg 11.05.96 Eisenhüttenst.

1:20:19 Andre Höhne 78 SC Charlottenburg Berlin 05.04.08 Rio Maior/POR

1:20.51 Hartwig Gauder 54 SC Turbine Erfurt 29.05.87 Värnamo/SWE

1:21:24 Axel Noack 61 TSC Berlin 29.06.91 Örnskölde/SWE

1:22:13 Michael Lohse 62 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 14.05.95 Eisenhüttenst.

1:22:28 Maik Berger 79 SCC Berlin 20.06.10 La Coruna/ESP

1:22.52 Mike Trautmann 74 LGV Gleina 06.06.04 Hildesheim

1:23:14 Nischan Daimer 67 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 17.06.00 Eisenhüttenst.



1:23:15 Denis Franke 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 22.05.99 Monthey/SUI

1:23:41 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth 05.04.86 Rheinzabern

1:24:45 Bernd Kannenberg 42 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.05.74 Hamburg

1:24:52 Denis Trautmann 72 LGV Gleina 06.06.04 Hildesheim

1:25:10 Bernd Gummelt 63 OSC Potsdam LSH 09.05.93 Eisenhüttenst.

1:25:19,4 BG Peter Frenkel 39 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 24.06.72 Erfurt.

1:25:19,4 BG Hans-Georg Reimann 41 SC Dynamo Berlin 24.06.72 Erfurt

1:25:35 Hans Michalski 48 Eintracht Frankfurt 30.09.79 Frankenberg

1:25:39 Andreas Erm 76 SC Potsdam 10.05.08 Cheboksary/RU

1:25:54 Roland Wieser 56 SC Dynamo Berlin 21.03.87 Potsdam



1:26:05 Horst-Jochen Mattern 54 LAC Quelle Fürth 09.06.85 Eschborn

1:26:06 Andreas Janker 83 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz 09.04.16 Podebrady/CZE

1:26:27,0 Gerhard Sperling 37 TSC Berlin 21.07.68 Leningrad/URS

1:26:31 Horst Stäps 44 HSG Motor Ilmenau 05.06.74 Meiningen

1:26:36 Wolfgang Wiedemann 57 LAC Quelle Fürth 03.05.87 New York/USA

1:26:59 Hans-Joachim Pathus 36 ASV Vorwärts Potsdam 18.05.68 Spremberg

1:26:59 Dieter Lindner 37 SC Chemie Halle 18.05.68 Spremberg

1:27:50 Jürgen Kauer 50 SV Kyllburg 29.05.83 Eschborn

1:27:50 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 24.09.83 Bergen/NOR



50 km Gehen

3:39:45 Hartwig Gauder 54 SC Turbine Erfurt 30.09.88 Seoul/KOR

3:43:19 Andre Höhne 78 SCC Berlin 21.08.09 Berlin

3:43:50 Axel Noack 61 TSC Berlin 21.08.93 Stuttgart

3:44:50 Ronald Weigel 59 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 20.05.90 Berlin

3:48:54 Carl Dohmann 90 SCL Heel Baden-Baden 10.04.21 Frankfurt

3:51:27 Denis Franke 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 02.05.99 Mezidon/FRA

3:52,45 Bernd Kannenberg 42 LAC Quelle Fürth 27.05.72 Bremen

3:52:47 Robert Ihly 63 LG Offenburg 28.09.96 Hericourt/FRA

3:52:52,8 Christoph Höhne 41 SC Dynamo Berlin 01.05.74 Naumburg

3:53:54 Mathias Kroel 50 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 01.05.80 Naumburg



3:54:20 Thomas Wallstab 68 Team Erfurt 18.06.00 Eisenhüttenst.

3:55:54 Peter Zanner 68 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 23.05.98 Naumburg

3:56:14 Alfons Schwarz 54 LAC Quelle Fürth 24.04.88 Eschborn

3:57:26 Walter Schwoche 53 Eintracht Hildesheim 15.04.84 Bad Krozingen

3:57:31,0 Hans Binder 49 LAC Quelle Fürth 30.09.79 Eschborn

3:57:53 Marino Grandi 67 LGV Gleina 23.05.98 Naumburg

3:50:10 Maik Berger 79 SCC Berlin 24.03.12 Dudince/SVK

3:59:33,6 Bernhard Nermerich 39 Eintracht Frankfurt 27.05.72 Bremen

3:59:47 Heinrich Schubert 51 TuS Duchroth 15.04.84 Bad Krozingen

4:01:11 Denis Trautmann 72 LGV Gleina 05.05.02 Naumburg



4:02:39 Horst-Joachim Matern 54 LAC Quelle Fürth 19.05.85 Lippstadt

4:03:04,8 Winfried Skotnicki 43 TSC Berlin 14.07.74 Weinböhla

4:03:33 Detlef Heitmann 52 LGU Brake 13.10.85 Letter

4:04:21 Rainer Driesen 61 LG Düsseldorf 23.05.93 Kerpen

4:05:17 Robert Mildenberger 50 LAZ Quelle Fürth 15.04.84 Bad Krozingen

4:05:59 Jürgen Meyer 54 VfL Wolfsburg 19.05.85 Lippstadt

4:06,27,4 Horst-Rüdiger Magnor 42 Eintracht Frankfurt 27.05.72 Bremen

4:07:13 Hans Michalski 48 Eintracht Frankfurt 20.10.80 Lassing/AUT

4:07:19 Michael Lohse 62 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 28.09.96 Hericourt/FRA

4:07,48,4 Burkhard Leuschke 40 SC Dynamo Berlin 29.08.70 Leegebruch



Hochsprung

2,35 Gerd Nagel 57 Eintracht Frankfurt 07.08.88 Forbach/FRA

2,34 Carlo Thränhardt 57 LG Bayer Leverkusen 26.06.88 Eberstadt

2,32 Eike Onnen 82 LG Hannover 28.06.15 Bühl

2,31 Gerd Wessig 59 SC Traktor Schwerin 15.06.89 Rostock

2,31 Wolfgang Kreissig 70 MTG Mannheim 27.07.01 Bühl

2,30 Dietmar Mögenburg 61 TV Wattenscheid 21.06.92 München

2,27 Edgar Rivera 91 LT DSHS Köln 22.08.21 Leverkusen

2,25 Raul Spank 88 LG Nord Berlin 18.07.20 Regensburg

2,24 Douwe Amels 91 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 23.05.21 Rehlingen

2,22 Andre Schneider-Laub 58 TV Wattenscheid 24.07.88 Frankfurt/M.



2,21 Heinz-Günter Zimmer 52 TV Alzey 20.06.82 Ingelheim

2,20 Martin Günther 86 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 26.05.16 Eppingen

2,19 Ralf Sonn 67 TSG Weinheim 14.06.98 Sindelfingen

2,18 Andreas Sam 60 BSG Lok Zwickau 16.05.90 Lepzig

2,18 Anton Riepl 69 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 10.06.00 Lorsch

2,17 Thomas Zacharias 47 USC Mainz 18.05.77 Mainz

2,17 Wolfgang Killing 53 Barmer TV 05.09.84 Menden

2,17 Torsten Marschner 68 LG Frankfurt 31.05.98 Lorsch

2,17 Roman Fricke 77 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 06.07.08 Nürnberg

2,16 Werner Pfeil 37 SC Cottbus 16.08.68 Hoyerswerda



2,16 Holger Marten 57 BTS Bremen-Neustadt 21.06.87 Bremen

2,16 Hans Burchardt 59 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 18.06.89 Kiel

2,16 Vladimir Kornienko 66 LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel 08.06.97 Lorsch

2,15 Wolfgang Sterner 58 LG Bayer Leverkusen 23.05.88 Recklinghausen

2,14 Frank Cramer 56 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 09.08.86 Mönchengladb.

2,14 Luis Castro 91 LT DSHS Köln 15.06.21 Leverkusen

2,13 Gerd Dührkop 42 SC Empor Rostock 04.07.72 Paris/FRA

2,13 Paul Frommeyer 57 TV Wattenscheid 30.05.87 Weinheim

2,13 Sebastian Kneifel 83 TV Wattenscheid 07.06.14 Regensburg

2,13 Wolfgang Neuhoff 58 TV Wattenscheid 11.06.88 Leverkusen

2,13 Karol Getek 62 LAC Quelle Fürth 17.05.92 S.Gorica/ITA



Stabhochsprung

5,93 Tim Lobinger 72 ASV Köln 04.09.05 Berlin

5,90 Björn Otto 77 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 10.08.07 Leverkusen

5,87 Daniel Ecker 77 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 25.07.07 Monte Carlo/M

5,80 Raphael Holzdeppe 89 LAZ Zweibrücken 24.07.19 Leverkusen

5,75 Tobias Scherbarth 85 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 24.06.16 Leverkusen

5,72 Richard Spiegelburg 77 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 03.08.07 Schlanders/ITA

5,70 Wladyslaw Kozakiewicz 53 TK zu Hannover 22.07.86 Paris/FRA

5,61 Hendrik Gruber 86 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 07.05.16 Leverkusen

5,60 Günter Lohre 53 Salam. Kornwestheim 04.06.83 Turin/ITA

5,60 Michael Stolle 74 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 09.06.04 Cottbus



5,54 Karsten Dilla 89 TSV Bay.Leverkusen 31.05.89 Recklinghausen

5,50 Andrej Tiwontschik 70 USC Mainz 30.06.01 Stuttgart

5,50 Malte Mohr 86 TV Wattenscheid 24.06.17 Hof

5,42 Alexander Straub 83 LG Filstal 13.07.13 Rottach-Egern

5,41 Gerald Heinrich 56 LG Frankfurt 19.08.87 Landau

5,40 Peter Vollmer 58 TV Wattenscheid 28.08.88 Koblenz

5,40 Yoo-Suk Kim 82 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 29.08.13 Leverkusen

5,40 Helmar Schmidt 63 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 30.06.93 Pöcking

5,31 Leszek Holownia 57 LG Bayer Leverkusen 19.05.91 Lüttich/BEL

5,31 Lars Börgeling 79 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 22.05.10 Engen



5,30 Micheal Frauen 86 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 04.06.16 Soest

5,20 Jürgen Winkler 59 LG Bayer Leverkusen 05.07.89 Leverkusen

5,20 Fabian Schulze 84 VfL Sindelfingen 28.06.14 Heilbronn

5,20 Dennis Schober 87 ASV Landau 24.06.18 Erding

5,15 Manfred Preußger 32 SC DHfK Leipzig 27.08.64 Leipzig

5,15 Alfred Achtelik 60 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 17.06.90 Mönchengladb.

5,15 Kai Atzbacher 65 TV Michelsbach 10.06.95 Baunatal

5,11 Wolfgang Ritte 53 VfL Repelen 04.06.84 Xanten



Weitsprung

8,49 +0,7 Christian Reiff 84 LC Rehlingen 31.05.14 Weinheim

8,27 +0,4 Konstantin Krause 67 LG Ohra-Hörsel 15.06.97 Bad Langensal.

8,22 +1,6 Uwe Lange 54 SC Dynamo Berlin 19.05.84 Dresden

8,14 +1,0 Nils Winter 77 Team Refer. Leverkusen 07.06.08 Bad Langensal.

8,14 Wendell Williams 68 Berliner LG Ost 05.09.99 Königs Wusterh

8,07 Josef Schwarz 41 TSV München 1860 24.07.71 Bonn

8,07 +1,4 Oliver Koenig 81 LG Stadtwerke München 13.06.11 Wesel

8,06 +0,3 Julian Howard 89 LG Region Karlsruhe 01.08.20 Weinheim

8,01 +1,4 Joachim Busse 54 LG Bayer Leverkusen 09.06.84 Fürth

7,96 +1,9 Christian Thomas 65 Eintracht Frankfurt 25.05.95 Rodheim-Bieb.



7,89 +1,0 Kofi Amoah Prah 74 LG NIKE Berlin 28.07.06 Leverkusen



7,86 +0,7 Marco Kummle 73 LG Offenburg 02.08.03 Ebensee/AUT

7,85 Hans Schicker 47 LG Stiftland 10.06.78 Fürth

7,82 0,0 Winfried Klepsch 56 TV Wattenscheid 27.07.86 Tel Aviv/ISR

7,82 +1,8 Volker Mai 66 SC Neubrandenburg 15.07.96 Nassau/BAH

7,77 -0,6 Christoph Stolz 80 TV Langen 30.05.10 Wesel

7,75 +1,1 Stefan Schmid 70 LG Karlstadt 16.06.01 Ratingen

7,74 +0,2 Jürgen Wörner 59 TB Cannstadt 12.08.90 Düsseldorf

7,73 Bernd Bieber 58 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 23.05.88 Recklinghausen

7,69 Klaus Beer 42 SC Dynamo Berlin 27.06.73 Berlin



7,69 Bernd Rebischke 55 VfL Wolfsburg 13.06.86 Lage

7,68 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 05.06.71 Mainz

7,66 Hermann Latzel 42 OSC Thier Dortmund 22.07.72 München

7,65 Guido Kratschmer 53 USC Mainz 04.06.83 Bernhausen

7,64 +1,4 Martin Münkle 81 LG Filstal 26.05.12 Weinheim

7,63 +1,8 Reiner Wenk 60 TSG Weinheim 11.08.91 La Chaux/SUI

7,63 +1,8 Aston Morgan 69 SC Potsdam 03.09.00 Hamburg

7,61 Hans Baumgartner 49 ASC Darmstadt 09.09.79 Gaggenau

7,60 +1,1 Axel Wertz 68 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 24.05.99 Wesel

7,59 +1,6 Matthias Esser 79 LG Kindelsberg-Kreuztal 04.07.09 Ulm



Dreisprung

17,40 +1,8 Charles Friedek 71 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 31.05.04 Wesel

16,98 Jörg Drehmel 45 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 22.06.75 Dresden

16,94 Heinz-Günther Schenk 42 SC Dynamo Berlin 15.06.72 Potsdam

16,84 +1,0 Volker Mai 66 SC Neubrandenburg 03.05.97 Athens/USA

16,70 -0,4 Peter Bouschen 60 DJK Agon Düsseldorf 11.08.90 Düsseldorf

16,64 Michael Sauer 41 USC Mainz 11.07.71 Stuttgart

16,64 +0,9 Andreas Pohle 81 ASV Erfurt 16.06.12 Bochum

16,62 -0,2 Randy Lewis 80 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 12.05.11 Daegu/KOR

16,60 0,0 Hrvoje Verzi 70 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 02.06.02 Garbsen

16,50 +0,7 Wolfgang Knabe 59 TV Wattenscheid 07.07.91 Stuttgart



16,40 0,0 Thomas Moede 77 LAC Berlin 03.06.07 Zeulenroda

16,30 Klaus Neumann 42 SC Empor Rostock 24.06.72 Erfurt

16,25 Manfred Hinze 33 SC Empor Rostock 23.08.64 Berlin

16.11 +0,8 Andre Ernst 67 TV Wattenscheid 16.08.97 Wipperfürth

16,04 Karl Thierfelder 33 SG Dynamo Adlerhof 21.06.64 Berlin

16,04 +0,5 Carsten Richter 72 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 07.07.02 Bochum

16,02 -0,1 Zoran Djurdjevic 68 Eintracht Frankfurt 25.06.00 Wiesbaden

15,93 +0,1 Gesim Couvatsis 72 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 29.06.03 Ulm

15,86 -0,5 Ralf Jaros 65 LG Bayer Leverkusen 25.05.95 Düsseldorf

15,73 Bernhard Stierle 42 Salamander Kornwesth. 26.05.74 Kornwestheim



15,59 0,0 Charles Swendell 60 1. FC Kaiserslautern 23.07.94 Konstanz

15,52 Wolfram Walther 55 Eintracht Frankfurt 07.06.86 Hamburg

15,51 Eckhard Hutt 47 LG Düsseldorf 01.07.78 Dormagen

15,50 +1,1 Martin Hoffmann 62 TK zu Hannover 31.05.92 Verden

15,49 -1,5 Albert Asenkerschbauer 61 SV Gendorf 05.07.92 Illertissen

15,47 +0,2 Bernd Götze 65 LG Braunschweig 23.07.95 Holzminden

15,44 Jürgen Wörner 59 TB Cannstatt 06.08.91 Stuttgart

15,43 Helmut Heins 46 Hamburger SV 21.07.79 Berlin

15,43 Roland Kauffmann 47 TSV Speyer 24.09.78 Heidelberg

15,43 Michael Falz 54 BSG Robotron Dresden 30.09.84 Halberstadt



Kugelstoßen

22,64 Udo Beyer 55 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 20.08.86 Berlin

21,51 Ralf Reichenbach 50 LG Süd Berlin 08.08.80 Berlin

21,42 Oliver-Sven Buder 67 TV Wattenscheid 21.08.99 Sevilla/ESP

21,37 Ralf Bartels 78 SC Neubrandenburg 15.08.09 Berlin

21,25 Hans-Jürgen Jacobi 50 SC Turbine Erfurt 16.07.80 Cottbus

21,20 David Storl 90 SC DHfK Leipzig 14.09.20 Zagreb/CRO

21,12 Heinz-Joach. Rothenburg 44 SC Dynamo Berlin 10.07.76 Berlin

21,05 Ulf Timmermann 62 OSC Berlin 30.04.92 Chania/GRE

20,74 Udo Gelhausen 56 LG Bayer Leverkusen 22.08.87 Bonn

20,72 Detlef Bock 74 VfL Wolfsburg 29.05.05 Engers



20,55 Andy Dittmar 74 LG Ohra Hörselgas 16.06.06 Schönebeck

20,50 Uwe Grabe 42 SC Cottbus 17.05.72 Cottbus

20,46 Peter Sack 79 LAZ Leipzig 21.07.09 Cuxhaven

20,40 Ferdinand Schladen 39 LC Bonn 05.08.72 Aachen

20,39 Dieter Hoffmann 42 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 10.05.72 Potsdam

20,37 Heinfried Birlenbach 40 LG Siegen 09.09.72 München

20,24 Michael Mertens 65 LG Göttingen 20.06.98 Iffezheim

20,13 Wolfgang Schmidt 54 Stuttgarter Kickers 10.07.88 Weiler

20,04 Oliver Dück 67 LAC Quelle Fürth/Münch. 20.08.98 Rüdlingen/SUI

19,99 Kalman Konya 61 Salam. Kornwestheim 24.05.92 Weiler



19,95 Gerd Steines 47 TV Wattenscheid 07.08.78 Gießen

19,87 Tobias Dahm 87 VfL Sindelfingen 03.08.19 Berlin

19,84 Claus-Dieter Föhrenbach 55 USC Heidelberg 14.07.85 Weiler

19,83 Rudolf Langer 39 SC Magdeburg 09.07.69 Leipzig

19,59 Gunnar Pfingsten 75 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 21.05.05 Halle

19,47 Gerhard Steines 47 TSG Wieseck 26.05.80 Fürth

19,39 Robert Dippl 83 LAC Quelle Fürth 18.05.13 München

19,37 Marc Proctor 63 Mönchengladbacher LG 19.07.95 Porta Westfali.

19,36 Rolf Oesterreich 49 SG Dynamo Zwickau 29.04.81 Zwickau

19,19 Josef Forst 46 TV Wattenscheid 30.07.80 Rhede



Diskuswurf

71,50 Lars Riedel 67 LAC Chemnitz 03.05.97 Wiesbaden

69,04 Jürgen Schult 60 Schweriner SC 10.05.92 Halle

68,47 Robert Harting 84 SCC Berlin 08.06.14 Hengelo/NED

68,22 Wolfgang Schmidt 54 Stuttgarter Kickers 22.06.88 Hafnarjördur/IS

68,08 Hein-Direck Neu 44 SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 27.05.77 Bremerhaven

67,76 Armin Lemme 55 SC Magdeburg 06.06.86 Neubrandenbg.

67,64 Michael Möllenbeck 69 TV Wattenscheid 08.06.02 Dortmund

67,60 Rolf Danneberg 53 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 30.05.87 Berlin

67,47 Daniel Jasinski 89 TV Wattenscheid 26.05.21 Schönebeck

67,30 Wolfgang Warnemünde 53 SC Empor Rostock 11.07.84 Rostock



67,30 David Wrobel 91 SC Magdeburg 15.05.21 Halle

67,10 Alwin Wagner 50 USC Mainz 06.09.82 Felsberg

66,98 Martin Wierig 87 SC Magdeburg 18.05.19 Schönebeck

66,78 Markus Münch 86 SC Potsdam 03.06.16 Schönebeck

65,40 Christoph Harting 90 SCC Berlin 29.05.21 Berlin

65,32 Hilmar Hoßfeld 54 SC Turbine Erfurt 21.07.84 Potsdam

64,82 Detlef Thorith 42 SC Dynamo Berlin 23.08.72 Berlin

64,81 Manfred Schmitz 60 LG Bayer Leverkusen 18.07.90 Medelby

64,78 Torsten Schmidt 74 1. LAV Rostock 11.08.04 Thum

64,57 Andreas Seelig 70 USC Mainz 02.06.01 Jena



64,06 Jo van Daele 72 1. LAV Rostock 09.06.04 Rostock

63,88 Hartmut Losch 43 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 12.06.74 Berlin

63,51 Michael Lischka 73 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 29.05.03 Zeulenroda

63,32 Lothar Milde 34 SC Chemie Halle 21.07.68 Sokolov/TCH

62,86 Olaf Többen 62 LG Bayer Leverkusen 27.07.93 Wesel

62,68 Miroslav Jasinski 59 TV Wattenscheid 26.05.90 Köln

62,22 Dirk Wippermann 46 ART Düsseldorf 21.08.77 Mettmann

61,46 Ralf Mordhorst 73 LG Wedel-Pinneberg 17.05.03 Wiesbaden

61,44 Alois Hannecker 61 LG München 28.05.92 Germering

60,94 Ulrich Brembach 36 SC Chemie Halle 22.09.68 Frankfurt/Oder



Hammerwurf

83,04 Heinz Weis 63 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 29.06.97 Frankfurt/M.

81,49 Karsten Kobs 71 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 08.06.02 Dortmund

81,32 Klaus Ploghaus 56 LG Bayer Leverkusen 24.05.86 Paderborn

80,26 Karl-Hans Riehm 51 TV Wattenscheid 29.07.83 Rhede

79,89 Markus Esser 80 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 09.04.11 Leichlingen

79,36 Holger Klose 72 TSV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 12.09.04 Cercy-la-Tour/F

78,12 Jörg Schaefer 58 TV Wattenscheid 18.08.89 Berlin

77,96 Gunther Rodehau 59 Dresdner SC 1898 17.08.90 Dresden

76,84 Norbert Radefeld 62 VfL Wolfsburg 06.08.93 Rhede

76,60 Steve Harnapp 75 LV 90 Thum 26.08.06 Großolbersdorf



75,32 Jochen Sachse 48 SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 20.08.78 Nizza/FRA

74,94 Benjamin Boruschewski 80 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 18.07.10 Braunschweig

74,90 Uwe Beyer 45 USC Mainz 07.06.76 Rehlingen

74.14 Ralf Jossa 66 SV Herzberg 05.07.97 Potsdam

74,08 Claus Dethloff 68 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 27.05.01 Mönchengladb.

73,54 Alexander Ziegler 87 SV Thurn u.T. Dischingen 15.07.17 Fränk.Crumb.

72,99 Garland Porter 82 LG Eintracht Frankfurt 24.05.15 Fränk-Crumb.

72,70 Hans-Martin Lotz 47 Hamburger SV 04.09.79 Hamburg

72,30 Manfred Hüning 53 LAZ Bellanett Rhede 23.05.83 Rehlingen

71,31 Steffen Reumann 68 UAC Kulmbach 27.05.01 Neuburg



71,28 Andreas Sahner 85 LC Rehlingen 03.09.16 Merzig

71,09 Dakai Qi 87 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach 03.06.17 Fränk.Crumb.

70,72 Lutz Caspers 43 TV Wattenscheid 16.06.73 Edinburgh/GBR

70,40 Thomas Neumann 71 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 21.07.01 Dortmund

70,01 Jens Rautenkranz 82 USC Mainz 17.06.12 Bochum

69,40 Franz-Josef Woltering 42 VfL Wolfsburg 08.07.72 Osnabrück

69,40 Mario Tschierschwitz 62 OSC Berlin 26.08.93 Berlin

69,37 Markus Kahlmeyer 82 Hannover 96 21.04.12 Wunstorf

69,10 Manfred Losch 38 SC DHfK Leipzig 03.09.68 Leipzig

68,68 Edwin Klein 48 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 15.05.78 Rehlingen



Speerwurf (alt bis 1985)

90,68 Manfred Stolle 37 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 04.07.70 Erfurt

84,74 Detlef Michel 55 TSC Berlin 02.06.85 Sofia/BUL

83,58 Hermann Salomon 38 USC Mainz 22.06.68 Paris/FRA

81,86 Karl-Heinz Janneck 47 TV Wattenscheid 10.10.81 Lüdenscheid

81,66 Josef Schaffarzik 55 LAC Quelle Fürth 07.09.85 Thannhausen

81,50 Meinhard Nehmer 41 ASK Vorwärts Potsdam 30.05.71 Erfurt

80,82 Dr. Jörg Hein 40 Gut-Heil Neumünster 01.09.74 Höhr-Grenzh.

80,44 Karl Heller 53 SC Dynamo Berlin 03.06.83 Berlin

80,30 Horst Timmer 42 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 28.07.74 Hannover

79,16 Michael Wessing 52 TV Wattenscheid 02.07.82 Wattenscheid



78,48 Reinhard Lange 50 TG Melsungen 22.05.81 Melsungen

78,52 Klaus Wolfermann 46 SV Gendorf 13.08.78 Köln

77,80 Axel Jelten 40 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 19.07.74 Regensburg

77,42 Peter Mörbel 41 USC Mainz 09.06.73 Trier

76,22 Wolfgang Herschel 50 LG Bayer Leverkusen 03.07.81 Troisdorf

75,80 Helmut Kammermeier 49 USC Mainz 29.07.79 Linz/AUT

75,62 Manfred Ahlert 51 HSG TH Magdeburg 12.09.82 Schönebeck

75,51 Klaus Frost 33 SC DHfK Leipzig 24.05.64 Potsdam

74,74 Kurt Bendlin 43 LG Ruhpolding-Bergen 02.07.77 Hösbach

74,56 Otmar Strettner 52 LAC Quelle Fürth 22.05.84 Fürth



73,36 Walter Kühndel 52 TV Dingolfing 02.09.82 Dingolfing

73,32 Hans Lorenz 41 USC Heidelberg 27.09.75 Heidelberg

72.90 Eugen Stumpp 41 TSG Balingen 04.08.74 Stuttgart

72,30 Volker Schell 50 ASC Darmstadt 28.04.81 Darmstadt

71,58 Gerd Simonsen 40 LG Offenburg 23.05.74 Schwetzingen

71,30 Malte Werner 44 TG Göttingen 20.08.77 Göttingen

71,06 Rüdiger Saul 49 USC Mainz 13.05.79 Köln

71,04 Rudolf Hars 43 ASV Köln 04.06.77 Köln

71,04 Albert Leidl 53 1. FC Passau 24.09.83 Weiden

71,02 Herbert Koschel 21 RW Koblenz 24.09.55 Koblenz



Speerwurf (neu ab 1986)

88,88 Raymond Hecht 68 SC Magdeburg 07.08.01 Zürich/SUI

88,12 Peter Blank 62 Eintracht Frankfurt 21.06.96 Köln

88,10 Boris Henry 73 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 09.06.03 Rehlingen

85,96 Klaus Tafelmeier 58 LG Bayer Leverkusen 13.05.88 Tokio/JPN

85,60 Peter Eisenwein 67 LG Salam. Kornwestheim 25.05.97 Riederich

85,42 Andreas Linden 65 LAV Bay.Uerding/Dorm. 17.08.95 Mülheim-K.

84,56 Klaus-Peter Schneider 58 LG Frankfurt 13.08.89 Hamburg

84,06 Detlef Michel 55 TSC Berlin 13.09.88 Berlin

83,86 Mark Frank 77 1. LAV Rostock 02.06.09 Dessau

83,72 Christian Nicolay 76 TV Wattenscheid 16.07.06 Ulm



82,10 Timo Häber 82 LAZ Leipzig 10.06.12 St.Wendel

80,44 Stefan König 66 LG Ratio Münster 17.08.96 Wipperfürth

79,98 Knut Hempel 65 LG Wedel/Pinneberg 13.07.96 Blankenburg

79,40 Manuel Nau 77 SCC Berlin 08.06.08 Schönebeck

79,26 Gerald Weiß 60 Schweriner SC 01.08.91 Aarhus/DEN

78,99 Björn Lange 79 SC Magdeburg 30.04.11 Magdeburg

78,29 Jarrod Bannister 84 LG Offenburg 21.05.16 Halle

78,26 Andreas Hofmann 91 MTG Mannheim 29.06.21 Luzern/SUI

76,47 Oliver Zschunke 70 LG Wipperfürth 16.05.01 Schmiden

76,43 Stefan Schwinge 67 VfV Spandau Berlin 13.06.98 Berlin



76,26 Karl-Friedrich Michel 65 TS Göppingen 22.04.95 Ulm

76,10 Michael Rückel 63 KSG Bieber 25.06.95 Rodheim

75,76 Michael Messerer 60 LC Olympiapark München 12.08.90 Düsseldorf

73,90 Matthias Rau 74 LG USC Heidelberg 22.05.04 Halle

73,81 Karsten Pack 68 VfV Spandau Berlin 13.06.98 Berlin

73,65 Oliver Willard 72 MTV Holzminden 20.06.04 Halberstadt

72,94 Raimond Igel 69 OSC Berlin 21.08.99 Braunschweig

72,76 Klaus Ambrosch 72 LC asics Rehlingen 25.06.06 Rheinau-Freist.

71,89 Arthur Abele 86 SSV Ulm 26.06.16 Ratingen

71,48 Andreas Bernecker 68 Bramstedter TS 19.05.02 Scheeßel

71,48 Torsten Heinrich 65 1. LAV Rostock 11.09.99 Greifswald